Back to race calendar - Vets, teams and statistics - Printer friendly results
Under 8 results - Under 10 results - Under 12 results - Under 14 results - Under 16 results - Under 18 results

Pendle Fell Race, Barley, Lancs

4th April 2015

(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Thanks to Richard Taylor of Blackburn Harriers for sorting out the Lancashire Champs (LC tag) for me.
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumMFNameCatCatPosClubTimeTag
1256001 Tom AddisonM(001/057)Helm Hill Runners00:32:40 
2234002 Ben MounseyM(002/057)Calder Valley FellRunners00:33:14 
3253003 Mark AddisonM(003/057)Helm Hill Runners00:33:54 
46004 Tim EllisM(004/057)Calder Valley FellRunners00:34:33LC
5124005 Jack WillisM23(001/009)Middlesbrough & Cleveland00:35:08 
63006 Chris. HoldsworthM(005/057)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:35:20LC
7117007 Nick TreitlM(006/057)Barlick Fell Runners00:35:34LC
8148008 Dave ArcherM(007/057)Dark Peak Fell Runners00:35:43 
9141009 Mark McGoldrickM(008/057)Wharfedale Harriers00:36:39 
10145010 Neal CramptonM(009/057)Pudsey Pacers RunningClub00:37:00 
11177011 Jacob BoyleM23(002/009)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:37:05LC
12183012 William PinderM23(003/009)Cambridge Uni Hare&Hounds00:37:09 
13279013 Luke MaudeM(010/057)Barlick Fell Runners00:37:22 
14296014 Clive GurzhiiM40(001/069)Unattached00:37:27 
1567015 Marcus PreedyM23(004/009)Rossendale Harriers00:37:28LC
1686016 Tom McGuinnessM23(005/009)EastCheshHarrier&Tameside00:37:28 
17250017 Sam GibbsM(011/057)Barlick Fell Runners00:37:35 
18239018 Anthony DaltonM23(006/009)Rossendale Harriers00:37:45LC
1997019 Jon GreenM40(002/069)Preston Harriers00:37:48LC
20213020 Martin HurstM(012/057)Pudsey & Bramley AC00:37:57 
2122021 Dave MillikenM40(003/069)Horwich RMI Harriers00:38:24 
22175022 Alex JonesM(013/057)Pudsey & Bramley AC00:38:33 
2343023 Graham MoffattM40(004/069)Dark Peak Fell Runners00:38:38 
2448024 Danny CollingeM23(007/009)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:38:44LC
25282025 Thomas CorriganM(014/057)Barlick Fell Runners00:38:59 
2673 001Katie WalshawF(001/023)Holmfirth Harriers00:39:02 
27133026 Alan LifeM50(001/062)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:39:16LC
2821027 Paul MasseyM40(005/069)Horwich RMI Harriers00:39:22 
29286028 Sean BollardM40(006/069)Bowland Fell Runners00:39:42LC
3068029 Andy PreedyM40(007/069)Rossendale Harriers00:39:49LC
3141030 Garry R WilkinsonM50(002/062)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:40:00LC
3290031 Mark IrvingM(015/057)Bowland Fell Runners00:40:01LC
33162032 Ian WillisM40(008/069)Keighley & Craven AC00:40:11 
34208033 Chris JacksonM(016/057)Glossopdale Harriers00:40:14 
35149034 Karl SteineggerM(017/057)Ambleside AC00:40:23 
3679035 Lee SmithM(018/057)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:40:29LC
37171036 Noel CurtisM40(009/069)Pennine Fell Runners00:40:33 
3817037 Paul BrindleM40(010/069)Darwen Dashers00:40:36LC
39246038 Scott BairstowM40(011/069)Keighley & Craven AC00:40:39 
40247039 Dale GrimshawM(019/057)Trawden AC00:40:53LC
41216040 Michael FanningM40(012/069)Borrowdale Fell Runners00:40:55 
42153041 Paul TargettM50(003/062)Fell Ponies00:41:00LC
4383042 John WhitesideM(020/057)Trawden AC00:41:10LC
44517043 G Smedley-CastleM18(001/002)Buxton & District AC00:41:11 
45140044 Andy BerryM(021/057)Barlick Fell Runners00:41:13LC
46126045 Stephen CorbishleyM23(008/009)Rossendale Harriers00:41:17LC
47169046 Daniel John StewartM40(013/069)Holmfirth Harriers00:41:19 
4877047 Edward DaviesM50(004/062)Mercia Fell Runners00:41:29 
49260048 Jim MastersM(022/057)Wye Valley Runners00:41:31 
50157049 John RainfordM50(005/062)Preston Harriers00:41:33LC
51268050 Andrew DriverM(023/057)Barlick Fell Runners00:41:37 
52102 002Helen LeighF(002/023)Blackburn Harriers00:41:51LC
53224051 Andrew P CollinsM(024/057)Barlick Fell Runners00:41:53 
5444052 Stuart WaltonM40(014/069)Keighley & Craven AC00:42:01 
55168053 Chris PyleM40(015/069)Lancaster & Morecambe AC00:42:04LC
5612054 Daniel ShawM(025/057)Holmfirth Harriers00:42:08 
57210055 Paul CrookM40(016/069)Unattached00:42:09LC
58112 003Nichola JacksonF23(001/006)Preston Harriers00:42:11LC
59201056 Chris BeadleM40(017/069)Holmfirth Harriers00:42:16 
60275057 Lee EdwardsM(026/057)Barlick Fell Runners00:42:19 
61125058 Michael O'DonnellM40(018/069)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:42:29LC
6285059 Richard SunmanM40(019/069)Holmfirth Harriers00:42:39 
63289060 Glenn AinsworthM(027/057)Unattached00:42:43 
64243061 Peter CoatesM(028/057)Unattached00:42:47 
65143062 David HulleyM(029/057)Stockport Harriers00:42:47 
66255063 Dave EvansM(030/057)Keighley & Craven AC00:42:50 
67181064 Jonathan BoothmanM40(020/069)Barlick Fell Runners00:42:51LC
6815065 Pete DimitrijevicM(031/057)Wharfedale Harriers00:42:54 
69139066 Thomas HarkinM40(021/069)Unattached00:42:55 
70254067 Andrew ArmstrongM40(022/069)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:42:56LC
71136068 David BagotM(032/057)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:43:22LC
7249069 Mark LawM50(006/062)Holmfirth Harriers00:43:24 
73300 004Sally NewmanF50(001/006)Calder Valley FellRunners00:43:28 
74232070 Brian J MorrisM50(007/062)Darwen Dashers00:43:31LC
75108071 Mark QuinceM50(008/062)Buxton & District AC00:43:32 
76240072 Glen GoodwinM50(009/062)Accrington Road Runners00:43:34LC
77159073 Dave CollinsM50(010/062)Todmorden Harriers00:43:38 
78156074 Paul BrownM(033/057)Trawden AC00:43:46LC
7992075 Paul CrabtreeM40(023/069)Keighley & Craven AC00:43:58 
80164076 Simon TaylorM(034/057)Darwen Dashers00:43:59LC
8189077 Peter HopleyM40(024/069)Fell Runners Association00:44:01 
827078 Kieran McConvilleM(035/057)Unattached00:44:02 
83173079 Ralph BainesM40(025/069)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:44:08LC
84189 005Joanna GourneyF40(001/028)Lytham St Annes RR00:44:11LC
85172 006Steph CurtisF40(002/028)Pennine Fell Runners00:44:18 
86121080 David MurphyM40(026/069)Rossendale Harriers00:44:20LC
87244081 Shaun AddisonM50(011/062)Helm Hill Runners00:44:22 
88107082 Rob HaworthM50(012/062)Horwich RMI Harriers00:44:24 
89167083 David RulphsM50(013/062)Newburgh Nomads00:44:29LC
90118084 Richard LowtherM(036/057)Barlick Fell Runners00:44:39 
91287085 John KillerbyM(037/057)Calder Valley FellRunners00:44:41 
92235086 David NaughtonM50(014/062)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:44:43LC
9360 007Lynne CloughF40(003/028)Chorley AC & Tri Club00:44:44 
9499087 Richard BriscoeM(038/057)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:44:49LC
95199088 Sam SwindellsM(039/057)Preston Harriers00:44:55LC
96261089 Neil AldermanM50(015/062)Trawden AC00:45:08LC
97236090 Pete LloydM(040/057)Keighley & Craven AC00:45:12 
98293091 Angus RobinsonM50(016/062)GM Fire & Rescue Service00:45:16 
9978 008Kate ArcherF(003/023)Ilkley Harriers00:45:21 
10039092 Pete BoothM60(001/022)Rossendale Harriers00:45:27LC
101229093 Gary WardM40(027/069)Keighley & Craven AC00:45:29 
102123094 Phil ThurlowM40(028/069)Helm Hill Runners00:45:30 
103184095 Dale FosterM40(029/069)Unattached00:45:34 
104165096 Stuart SmithM(041/057)Darwen Dashers00:45:39LC
105111097 Leigh WarburtonM50(017/062)Bowland Fell Runners00:45:41LC
106284098 Simon SarginsonM50(018/062)Bowland Fell Runners00:45:42LC
107271099 Andrew BraithwaiteM40(030/069)Trawden AC00:45:49LC
108298100 John MooneyM50(019/062)Macclesfield Harriers00:45:51 
109115 009Nina WalkingshawF(004/023)Howgill Harriers00:46:04 
11096101 Robert BriggsM40(031/069)Unattached00:46:04LC
111230102 Dick BallantineM40(032/069)Keighley & Craven AC00:46:07 
11298103 Andy BarnettM50(020/062)Dark Peak Fell Runners00:46:10 
113195104 Andy HoldenM50(021/062)Wharfedale Harriers00:46:12LC
114100105 Chris FunnellM40(033/069)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:46:13LC
11576106 Danny McIntyreM40(034/069)Unattached00:46:16 
116238107 Chris JonesM40(035/069)Wharfedale Harriers00:46:26 
117222108 Mark WhittakerM40(036/069)Unattached00:46:31 
11852109 Keith HolmesM60(002/022)Dark Peak Fell Runners00:46:39 
119278110 Mark FergusonM(042/057)Fife AC00:46:47 
12030111 Nicholas OlszewskiM50(022/062)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:46:51LC
121192112 Jeffrey PickupM60(003/022)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:46:54LC
12220113 David HallidayM40(037/069)Barlick Fell Runners00:46:57 
123116 010Hannah BatesonF(005/023)Lancaster & Morecambe AC00:47:00LC
12436114 Tony HeskethM60(004/022)Horwich RMI Harriers00:47:03 
12582 011Kelly WhitesideF40(004/028)Trawden AC00:47:04LC
126106115 Greg TrusselleM(043/057)Bingley Harriers & AC00:47:05 
127295116 Sean ClareM50(023/062)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:47:06LC
128270117 David P RushtonM40(038/069)Darwen Dashers00:47:20LC
1299118 John ArmitsteadM(044/057)Helm Hill Runners00:47:24 
130127119 Andrew CorbishleyM60(005/022)Rossendale Harriers00:47:29LC
13171120 Philip HobbsM50(024/062)Holmfirth Harriers00:47:32 
132277121 Dave CoppingM40(039/069)Keighley & Craven AC00:47:32 
133245122 Graham KayM40(040/069)Unattached00:47:32LC
134297123 Trevor LongmanM60(006/022)Macclesfield Harriers00:47:34 
135292124 Mark NutterM50(025/062)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:47:38LC
13672 012Ruby SykesF23(002/006)Holmfirth Harriers00:47:41 
13724125 Glenn R WhittakerM50(026/062)Barlick Fell Runners00:47:48 
13888126 Christopher DeaconM50(027/062)Penistone Footpath Runnrs00:47:50 
13950127 Richard LoveM50(028/062)Mercia Fell Runners00:47:53 
140288128 Derek HughesM50(029/062)EastCheshHarrier&Tameside00:48:00 
141197129 Andrew LeeM40(041/069)Rossendale Harriers00:48:02LC
14235130 Gary McMahonM50(030/062)Redhill Road Runners00:48:05LC
14364131 Roy DavidsonM50(031/062)Rossendale Harriers00:48:09LC
14484132 Ben TimbersM(045/057)Keighley & Craven AC00:48:14 
145182133 Andrew CarsonM(046/057)Barlick Fell Runners00:48:20 
14694134 Christopher TullyM(047/057)Preston Harriers00:48:20LC
147161 013Jo BednallF40(005/028)Buxton & District AC00:48:22 
148294 014Rebecca TaylorF23(003/006)Blackburn Harriers00:48:30LC
149215135 Dominic HowellM40(042/069)Unattached00:48:31 
150217 015Judy HowellsF40(006/028)Wharfedale Harriers00:48:38 
151103136 Rob LyonsM(048/057)Unattached00:48:41 
15254 016Lucy FarquharF23(004/006)Holmfirth Harriers00:48:42 
15314 017Rachel LowtherF(006/023)Barlick Fell Runners00:48:54LC
154231137 Matthew DuckworthM(049/057)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:48:59LC
155101138 Phil GillardM50(032/062)Helsby Running Club00:49:01 
156263139 Steve MilnerM50(033/062)Wharfedale Harriers00:49:02 
15763 018Alison WainwrightF40(007/028)Staffs Moorlands AC00:49:08 
158147140 Michael McLoughlinM60(007/022)Preston Harriers00:49:09LC
159220141 Fraser HardieM50(034/062)Keighley & Craven AC00:49:11 
160166142 Stephen HuytonM(050/057)Newburgh Nomads00:49:15LC
161198 019Ambi Louise TippingF(007/023)Preston Harriers00:49:18LC
162191143 John BirchenoughM60(008/022)Rossendale Harriers00:49:22LC
163120 020Natalie MurphyF40(008/028)Rossendale Harriers00:49:24LC
164257144 Peter Whittam BrownM60(009/022)Town and Country Harriers00:49:26 
16551 021Ellie CrownshawF(008/023)Dark Peak Fell Runners00:49:27 
16665145 Duncan ForrestM40(043/069)Bury AC00:49:28LC
16718 022Vicky HeysF40(009/028)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:49:37LC
16861146 Roger WillisonM50(035/062)Sinfin RC00:49:40 
16955 023Kath FarquharF40(010/028)Holmfirth Harriers00:49:43 
170179147 Colin WilshawM50(036/062)Pennine Fell Runners00:49:53 
171267148 Craig GreenoughM40(044/069)Blackburn Harriers00:49:54LC
172258149 Neil FairburnM50(037/062)Baildon Runners00:49:57 
173272150 Tony ChanM50(038/062)Darwen Tri Club00:50:02 
174163151 Jonathan StubbsM50(039/062)Darwen Dashers00:50:13LC
1755 024Olivia KempseyF(009/023)Unattached00:50:17 
176176152 Mark CartwrightM40(045/069)Radcliffe AC00:50:21 
177237153 Paul WildgooseM40(046/069)Rossendale Harriers00:50:25LC
178202154 Colin GilimourM50(040/062)Unattached00:50:31 
179223155 Gary BalmerM40(047/069)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:50:37LC
180187156 Chris GreenM40(048/069)Bishops Stortford00:50:40 
181137 025Jean PowellF40(011/028)Wharfedale Harriers00:50:47 
182251157 Jeffrey NormanM70(001/004)Altrincham & Dist. AC00:50:48 
183285158 David BoltonM(051/057)Trawden AC00:50:49 
18487159 Mike CarmontM40(049/069)Wrekin Road Runners00:50:53 
185221 026Lorna HubbardF(010/023)Keighley & Craven AC00:50:56 
186174160 Simon LloydM40(050/069)Keighley & Craven AC00:51:01 
187203161 Craig HallM(052/057)Calder Valley FellRunners00:51:04 
188132162 Harry AtkinsonM60(010/022)Bingley Harriers & AC00:51:09 
189138163 Craig WillensonM40(051/069)Blackburn Road Runners00:51:11LC
190134 027Catherine HullF(011/023)Springfield Striders00:51:14 
191206 028Fionnyala SwannF40(012/028)Trawden AC00:51:19LC
19266 029Amanda BurrowF40(013/028)Helm Hill Runners00:51:28 
193188164 Alan J HeatonM50(041/062)Bowland Fell Runners00:51:48LC
194227 030Sarah SherrattF40(014/028)Bowland Fell Runners00:51:51LC
195180165 Stephen BreckellM60(011/022)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:51:52LC
196242166 Andrew HollasM40(052/069)Accrington Road Runners00:51:53LC
197160 031Lindsey BerendsF40(015/028)Preston Harriers00:51:59LC
19825167 John McDonaldM50(042/062)Trawden AC00:52:01LC
19980168 Stephen SmithM40(053/069)Unattached00:52:07 
20010 032Natalie HarrisonF(012/023)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:52:24LC
201248 033Angela ShianF(013/023)Unattached00:52:24LC
202274169 John MerrickM40(054/069)Bingley Harriers & AC00:52:26 
203214170 Stephen BuryM50(043/062)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:52:31LC
204228171 Mark MidgleyM40(055/069)Bowland Fell Runners00:52:34LC
205196172 Martin SmillieM50(044/062)Fell Runners Association00:52:38 
206280173 Graham ?M40(056/069)Macclesfield Harriers00:52:41 
207218174 Andrew FirthM50(045/062)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:52:46LC
208209175 David MoynuhanM40(057/069)Hyndburn AC00:52:50LC
20962 034Eleanor WainwrightF23(005/006)Staffs Moorlands AC00:52:51 
210233176 Andrew GrahamM40(058/069)Trawden AC00:52:52LC
211504177 David Fryer-WinderM18(002/002)Buxton & District AC00:53:01 
212142 035Jennifer HulleyF40(016/028)Stockport Harriers00:53:04 
21333178 Peter DugdaleM50(046/062)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:53:04LC
2144179 Calvin FergusonM(053/057)Darwen Dashers00:53:05LC
215249 036Irene RocheF50(002/006)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:53:09LC
216211180 Paul WilsonM50(047/062)Wharfedale Harriers00:53:12LC
217178181 Jamie PartoviM23(009/009)Ilkley Harriers00:53:19 
218186 037Fiona GlenF40(017/028)Accrington Road Runners00:53:24LC
219146182 Pete HillM50(048/062)Altrincham & Dist. AC00:53:27LC
22074183 Trevor SymondsM50(049/062)Fell Runners Association00:53:31 
221114 038Mo KellyF(014/023)Howgill Harriers00:53:50 
222283184 Colin WoolfordM(054/057)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:53:54LC
223266 039Paula ClarkF(015/023)Barlick Fell Runners00:53:59LC
224130 040Wendy MatierF40(018/028)Eden Runners00:54:04 
225131185 John OrrellM40(059/069)Blackburn Harriers00:54:10LC
22646186 Shane CliffeM50(050/062)Red Rose Road Runners00:54:12LC
227200 041Lynn WhittakerF50(003/006)Wharfedale Harriers00:54:19 
22838187 Peter HeneghanM70(002/004)Horwich RMI Harriers00:54:31LC
22931 042Caroline PollardF50(004/006)Wharfedale Harriers00:54:37 
230265188 Jim DohertyM50(051/062)Preston Harriers00:55:02LC
231129 043Katy ThompsonF60(001/003)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:55:07LC
23295189 Tim ThomM40(060/069)Keighley & Craven AC00:55:14 
23334190 Steven MellingM50(052/062)Rossendale Harriers00:55:21LC
234155191 Peter CarterM50(053/062)Preston Harriers00:55:24LC
23547192 Jason PierM40(061/069)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:55:32LC
236154193 David ShorrockM60(012/022)Darwen Dashers00:55:38LC
23775 044Helen BarnettF40(019/028)Unattached00:55:41 
23823194 Dave BurnettM50(054/062)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:55:43LC
239269 045Nicola WhiteF(016/023)Trawden AC00:55:47LC
240241 046Christina SingletonF(017/023)Trawden AC00:55:47LC
241158195 Gordon ThompsonM50(055/062)Preston Harriers00:55:59LC
242113196 Steve HunnM50(056/062)Skipton AC00:56:06 
243122197 Richard TreitlM60(013/022)Barlick Fell Runners00:56:18LC
244290 047Leanne WalshF(018/023)Blackburn Road Runners00:56:23LC
245150 048Heather Fryer-WinderF40(020/028)Buxton & District AC00:56:39 
246152198 Bob BakerM50(057/062)Otley AC00:56:40 
247219199 Paul EasthamM40(062/069)Unattached00:56:42 
248259 049Bee MastersF(019/023)Wye Valley Runners00:57:01 
249119200 Wayne McIntoshM(055/057)Trawden AC00:57:05LC
25069 050Sinead HayesF(020/023)Radcliffe AC00:57:21LC
251109201 John NewsholmeM(056/057)Unattached00:57:33 
252190202 Greg OultonM40(063/069)Lytham St Annes RR00:58:01LC
253110203 Mark HammondM40(064/069)Accrington Road Runners00:58:09LC
25411204 Mark TaylorM(057/057)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:58:12LC
255252205 Paul SessfordM40(065/069)Keighley & Craven AC00:58:13 
256135206 Darran HullM40(066/069)Springfield Striders00:58:31 
25758 051Dawn DentonF40(021/028)Wharfedale Harriers00:58:38 
25819 052Helen BurnettF40(022/028)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:58:39LC
25956207 Robert HirstM60(014/022)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:59:12LC
260128208 George ThompsonM60(015/022)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:59:30LC
26153 053Dione MacdonaldF40(023/028)Keighley & Craven AC01:00:02 
262144209 Owen MillsM40(067/069)Keighley & Craven AC01:00:02 
263193210 William MittonM70(003/004)Achille Ratti01:00:35 
264276211 Michael FrostM60(016/022)Clayton le Moors Harriers01:00:39LC
265299212 N M HutchinsonM40(068/069)Hyndburn AC01:00:59LC
266264 054Anne MilnerF40(024/028)Wharfedale Harriers01:01:35 
26793 055Karin GossF60(002/003)Clayton le Moors Harriers01:02:26LC
268212 056Sarah WilsonF23(006/006)Wharfedale Harriers01:02:29LC
26970213 Chris CashM50(058/062)Darwen Dashers01:02:33LC
270185214 Edmund StewartM60(017/022)Preston Harriers01:02:49LC
271170215 Graham SchofieldM60(018/022)Chorley AC & Tri Club01:02:56LC
27281216 Doug MilnroeM60(019/022)Clayton le Moors Harriers01:03:01LC
273194217 Roger HallM60(020/022)Wharfedale Harriers01:03:18 
274225 057Kate V LakelandF(021/023)Preston Harriers01:03:20LC
27557 058Caroline HarrisonF40(025/028)Wharfedale Harriers01:04:16 
276226218 Phil LakelandM50(059/062)Preston Harriers01:04:34LC
277104 059Jan AtkinsF60(003/003)Chorley AC & Tri Club01:05:43LC
27842219 Michael FergusonM60(021/022)Rossendale Harriers01:07:17LC
279204 060Melanie HaworthF(022/023)Preston Harriers01:07:18LC
280281 061Anna StevensF40(026/028)Helm Hill Runners01:07:48 
281151220 Don BuffhamM50(060/062)Otley AC01:08:26 
282207 062Michelle ButschokF40(027/028)Clayton le Moors Harriers01:08:32LC
28329221 Paul McConvilleM50(061/062)Unattached01:08:34 
284262 063Lynda HargreavesF50(005/006)Wharfedale Harriers01:08:41 
285205222 David RobertsM60(022/022)Preston Harriers01:10:04LC
28691223 Caren CrabtreeM40(069/069)Keighley & Craven AC01:10:57 
287105 064Marie DewhurstF50(006/006)Lostock AC01:11:20LC
28845 065Sally CapeF40(028/028)Red Rose Road Runners01:11:48LC
28959224 John FranoisM70(004/004)Clayton le Moors Harriers01:12:01LC
290291225 Richard HandfordM50(062/062)Settle Harriers01:12:19 
291273 066Carmen ChanF(023/023)Unattached01:14:33LC

Copyright © 2015 John Schofield. Unauthorised copying prohibited
Back to race calendar - Top of page - Vets, teams and statistics