Back to race calendar - Printer friendly results
Senior results - Under 8 results - Under 10 results - Under 14 results - Under 16 results - Under 18 results

Pendle Under 12 Fell Race, Barley

4th April 2015

(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumMFNameCatCatPosClubTimeTag
1280001 Fraser SproulM(001/050)Kendal AAC00:13:39 
2232002 Louis HudsonM(002/050)Keighley & Craven AC00:13:52 
3211003 Thomas MasseyM(003/050)Horwich RMI Harriers00:13:58 
4204004 Sam SmithM(004/050)Wharfedale Harriers00:14:11 
5237005 Charlie HardingM(005/050)Eden Runners00:14:29 
6264006 Jackson McKayM(006/050)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:14:33LC
7238007 Alexander ThompsonM(007/050)Wharfedale Harriers00:14:34 
8202008 Joseph CurrieM(008/050)Sunderland Strollers00:14:44 
9284009 William PyleM(009/050)Lancaster & Morecambe AC00:15:17LC
10288010 Leon BarrittM(010/050)Trawden AC00:15:20LC
11205011 Toby MiddletonM(011/050)Horwich RMI Harriers00:15:21 
12214012 Joseph CarnellyM(012/050)Bingley Harriers & AC00:15:23 
13254013 Alfie ThorpeM(013/050)Ambleside AC00:15:26 
14247014 Joel TaylorM(014/050)Rossendale Harriers00:15:29LC
15233015 Will AtkinsonM(015/050)Keighley & Craven AC00:15:31 
16228016 Jack HutchinsonM(016/050)Hyndburn AC00:15:45LC
17286017 William WhitesideM(017/050)Trawden AC00:15:51LC
18249018 Lucas MillikenM(018/050)Horwich RMI Harriers00:15:54 
19229019 Eddie MartinM(019/050)Halifax Harriers & AC00:15:55 
20241 001Alice JonesF(001/038)Wharfedale Harriers00:16:00 
21226020 Eilo BeesleyM(020/050)Calder Valley FellRunners00:16:02 
22268021 Addisn WillisM(021/050)Keighley & Craven AC00:16:10 
23247  duplicated at 14 (n/a) 00:16:13 
24257 002Ruby FirthF(002/038)Bingley Harriers & AC00:16:14 
25270022 Hamish WillsM(022/050)Keighley & Craven AC00:16:25 
26234 003Beth RobertsF(003/038)Keighley & Craven AC00:16:26 
27230023 Ewan H WheelwrightM(023/050)Halifax Harriers & AC00:16:29 
28262024 Charlie WhiteoakM(024/050)Trawden AC00:16:36LC
29213025 Alexander BaileyM(025/050)Trafford AC00:16:39 
30259026 Jude BaldaroM(026/050)Calder Valley FellRunners00:16:49 
31252 004Poppy AndersonF(004/038)Ilkley Harriers00:16:55 
32218 005Emily SwarbrickF(005/038)Ambleside AC00:17:19 
33227027 James SabinM(027/050)Keighley & Craven AC00:17:21 
34223028 Charlie TealeM(028/050)Wharfedale Harriers00:17:23 
35219 006Clara DaviesF(006/038)Eden Runners00:17:24 
36273029 Joe HopleyM(029/050)Rossendale Harriers00:17:30LC
37210030 Vaughan SamsonM(030/050)Helm Hill Runners00:17:32 
38272 007Nadia BedwellF(007/038)Staffs Moorlands AC00:17:46 
39212031 Elliot WrenM(031/050)Helm Hill Runners00:17:47 
40215 008Mollie BrattF(008/038)Helm Hill Runners00:17:48 
41291032 Oliver GogginsM(032/050)Rossendale Harriers00:18:02LC
42248033 Ryan HeneghanM(033/050)Rossendale Harriers00:18:09LC
43278034 Samuel BrownM(034/050)Horsforth Harriers00:18:15 
44281035 George MilnerM(035/050)Wharfedale Harriers00:18:19 
45276036 Lennon JacksonM(036/050)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:18:25LC
46206 009Mia PetrucciF(009/038)Keighley & Craven AC00:18:26 
47271037 Dylan ThorntonM(037/050)Bingley Harriers & AC00:18:29 
48287038 Jack WillisM(038/050)Unattached00:18:31 
49260 010Amy-Nicola DaviesF(010/038)Blackburn Harriers00:18:51LC
50203 011Emma Catherine PeelF(011/038)Keighley & Craven AC00:18:52 
51245 012Lucy BednallF(012/038)Buxton & District AC00:19:02 
52250039 William NichollsM(039/050)Unattached00:19:06 
53267 013Esther HulleyF(013/038)Stockport Harriers00:19:12 
54207040 Gregor MillerM(040/050)Ambleside AC00:19:14 
55220 014Martha RichardsF(014/038)Eden Runners00:19:16 
56231041 MArcus L PickersgillM(041/050)Halifax Harriers & AC00:19:20 
57224042 Charlie McManusM(042/050)Keighley & Craven AC00:19:22 
58275 015Sophie AshworthF(015/038)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:19:26LC
59253 016Maddy SmithF(016/038)Calder Valley FellRunners00:19:38 
60251 017Harisah GhafoorF(017/038)Keighley & Craven AC00:19:38 
61285 018Maud HumphriesF(018/038)Eden Runners00:19:46 
62266 019Sebastienna BairstowF(019/038)Keighley & Craven AC00:19:51 
63265043 Ben ReesM(043/050)Bingley Harriers & AC00:19:55 
64239 020Sophie MorganF(020/038)Rossendale Harriers00:19:58LC
65258044 Andrew RobinsonM(044/050)Keighley & Craven AC00:20:00 
66222 021Heather WilshawF(021/038)Buxton & District AC00:20:01 
67216 022Emma LloydF(022/038)Keighley & Craven AC00:20:03 
68261 023Beth BlackerF(023/038)Calder Valley FellRunners00:20:13 
69274045 Jack SmithM(045/050)Rossendale Harriers00:20:15LC
70269046 Samuel MantleM(046/050)Bingley Harriers & AC00:20:27 
71279047 George WhittakerM(047/050)Blackburn Harriers00:20:33LC
72282 024Millie DavisF(024/038)Trawden AC00:20:35LC
73263 025Robin CaseyF(025/038)Calder Valley FellRunners00:20:42 
74221 026Lydia JohnsonF(026/038)Horwich RMI Harriers00:20:52 
75290 027Sophie EwbankF(027/038)Eden Runners00:20:59 
76277 028Amelie StewartF(028/038)Horsforth Harriers00:21:02 
77236 029Sophie StanworthF(029/038)Trawden AC00:21:27LC
78217 030Abbie Fryer-WinderF(030/038)Buxton & District AC00:21:27 
79208 031Niamh ConroyF(031/038)Keighley & Craven AC00:21:52 
80209 032Ella PickardF(032/038)Keighley & Craven AC00:21:55 
81289048 Owne BainesM(048/050)Unattached00:22:05 
82240 033Natasha OlszewskaF(033/038)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:22:09LC
83255 034Tilly VasilF(034/038)Rossendale Harriers00:22:19LC
84242 035Ruby McKieF(035/038)Calder Valley FellRunners00:22:26 
85225 036Emily HutchinsonF(036/038)Hyndburn AC00:22:40LC
86246 037Franlesla CurtisF(037/038)Pennine Fell Runners00:22:51 
87283 038Rebecca KermanF(038/038)Wharfedale Harriers00:22:55 
88256049 Declan SmithM(049/050)Unattached00:23:41 
89235050 Benjamin GrundyM(050/050)Keighley & Craven AC00:23:45 

Copyright © 2015 John Schofield. Unauthorised copying prohibited
Back to race calendar - Top of page