Back to race calendar - Printer friendly results
Senior results - Under 8 results - Under 12 results - Under 14 results - Under 16 results - Under 18 results

Pendle Under 10 Fell Race, Barley

4th April 2015

(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumMFNameCatCatPosClubTime
1150001 Cian HealyM(001/046)Horwich RMI Harriers00:04:39
2108002 Evan MillsM(002/046)Keighley & Craven AC00:04:41
3132 001Olesia WinderF(001/028)Glaxo Hoad Hill Harriers00:04:55
4111003 Sam ConroyM(003/046)Keighley & Craven AC00:04:56
5169004 james DuffyM(004/046)Calder Valley FellRunners00:04:57
6149 002Billy BlackerF(002/028)Calder Valley FellRunners00:04:59
7116005 Maxwell HerewardM(005/046)Rossendale Harriers00:05:02
8126006 Ted BoltonM(006/046)Wrexham AC00:05:03
9104007 Dexta ThompsonM(007/046)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:05:04
10140008 Alex DuffieldM(008/046)Calder Valley FellRunners00:05:06
11125009 D Segger-StaveleyM(009/046)Settle Harriers00:05:09
12122 003Freya WhittleF(003/028)Horwich RMI Harriers00:05:13
13164010 Rory Daniel TeareM(010/046)Blackburn Harriers00:05:16
14177011 Harry EwbankM(011/046)Eden Runners00:05:17
15130012 Oliver PeaceM(012/046)Bingley Harriers & AC00:05:18
16119013 Charlie WhiteheadM(013/046)Keighley & Craven AC00:05:19
17143014 Patrick CaseyM(014/046)Calder Valley FellRunners00:05:25
18141 004Robyn AndersonF(004/028)Ilkley Harriers00:05:27
19138015 Nathan FryerM(015/046)Salford Metropolitan AC00:05:28
20121016 Sam BensonM(016/046)Keighley & Craven AC00:05:29
21133 005Amelia Rose DugdaleF(005/028)Trawden AC00:05:30
22120017 Luke MeikleM(017/046)Keighley & Craven AC00:05:30
23161018 Billy SmithM(018/046)Rossendale Harriers00:05:32
24131 006Bethan L SaundersF(006/028)Glaxo Hoad Hill Harriers00:05:36
25157019 Jenson BenthamM(019/046)Burnley AC00:05:39
26159020 Alistair TrusselleM(020/046)Bingley Harriers & AC00:05:41
27114 007Clara SamsonF(007/028)Helm Hill Runners00:05:42
28147021 William R WhiteoakM(021/046)Trawden AC00:05:43
29151022 Joe SimsM(022/046)Trawden AC00:05:44
30129023 Joseph OrmrodM(023/046)Rossendale Harriers00:05:47
31139024 Aryaan GhafoorM(024/046)Keighley & Craven AC00:05:49
32173025 Joseph WillisM(025/046)Unattached00:05:50
33137026 Henry ParkinM(026/046)Holmfirth Harriers00:05:52
34146 008Hannah RobinsonF(008/028)Keighley & Craven AC00:05:55
35158027 Lachlan WillsM(027/046)Keighley & Craven AC00:05:56
36113 009Lily PhilbinF(009/028)Bolton United Harriers00:05:56
37155028 Dominic MortonM(028/046)Rossendale Harriers00:05:57
38135029 Fraser DickinsonM(029/046)Wharfedale Harriers00:05:58
39124 010Ishbelle GreenbankF(010/028)Cumberland Fell Runners00:05:59
40160 011Hatti BishopF(011/028)Wharfedale Harriers00:05:59
41156030 Nathan CauntM(030/046)Keighley & Craven AC00:06:01
42115031 Oscar HerewardM(031/046)Rossendale Harriers00:06:05
43166032 Tommy DavisM(032/046)Trawden AC00:06:06
44154033 Callum OsborneM(033/046)Trawden AC00:06:11
45168 012Ellie SingletonF(012/028)Trawden AC00:06:13
46165034 Tristain NelsonM(034/046)Mytholmroyd00:06:14
47105 013Abigail StrattonF(013/028)Trawden AC00:06:15
48167 014Paige SingletonF(014/028)Trawden AC00:06:17
49152 015Grace RootF(015/028)Rossendale Harriers00:06:18
50127 016Katie HandleyF(016/028)Wharfedale Harriers00:06:20
51163 017C M NewbouldF(017/028)Buxton & District AC00:06:20
52109035 Blake MillsM(035/046)Keighley & Craven AC00:06:21
53145 018Imogen FergusonF(018/028)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:06:22
54148 019Matilda BaldaroF(019/028)Calder Valley FellRunners00:06:27
55144036 Noah PembertonM(036/046)Wharfedale Harriers00:06:29
56100037 Oliver McNultyM(037/046)Bolton United Harriers00:06:30
57153 020Isabelle HartleyF(020/028)Blackburn Harriers00:06:31
58123 021Maggie HudsonF(021/028)Keighley & Craven AC00:06:32
59170 022Lily MilnerF(022/028)Wharfedale Harriers00:06:34
60117 023Isabelle CoombeF(023/028)Dark Peak Fell Runners00:06:35
61171038 Nenjamin HorsfieldM(038/046)Trawden AC00:06:37
62103039 Ellis McNultyM(039/046)Unattached00:06:39
63142 024Sylvie SmithF(024/028)Calder Valley FellRunners00:06:41
64128 025Libby AldredF(025/028)Keighley & Craven AC00:06:43
65134040 Matthew ArmstrongM(040/046)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:06:47
66175041 Jonathan PyleM(041/046)Lancaster & Morecambe AC00:06:48
67110042 Harvey WilcockM(042/046)Bowland Fell Runners00:06:50
68112043 Rory KnowlesM(043/046)Ambleside AC00:06:51
69136044 Jason CurtisM(044/046)Pennine Fell Runners00:06:58
70172045 Tom OwenM(045/046)Calder Valley FellRunners00:07:01
71162046 George WhitakerM(046/046)Calder Valley FellRunners00:07:05
72174 026Alicia KermanF(026/028)Wharfedale Harriers00:07:11
73176 027Lucy BainesF(027/028)Unattached00:07:14
74102 028Milly McCabeF(028/028)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:08:48

Copyright © 2015 John Schofield. Unauthorised copying prohibited
Back to race calendar - Top of page