Back to race calendar - Main results

Pendle Fell Race, Barley, Lancs

4th April 2015

   1 256  Tom Addison          M   (001/057) Helm Hill Runners         00:32:40
   2 234  Ben Mounsey          M   (002/057) Calder Valley FellRunners 00:33:14
   3 253  Mark Addison         M   (003/057) Helm Hill Runners         00:33:54
   4 6    Tim Ellis            M   (004/057) Calder Valley FellRunners 00:34:33
   5 124  Jack Willis          M23 (001/009) Middlesbrough & Cleveland 00:35:08
   6 3    Chris. Holdsworth    M   (005/057) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:35:20
   7 117  Nick Treitl          M   (006/057) Barlick Fell Runners      00:35:34
   8 148  Dave Archer          M   (007/057) Dark Peak Fell Runners    00:35:43
   9 141  Mark McGoldrick      M   (008/057) Wharfedale Harriers       00:36:39
  10 145  Neal Crampton        M   (009/057) Pudsey Pacers RunningClub 00:37:00
  11 177  Jacob Boyle          M23 (002/009) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:37:05
  12 183  William Pinder       M23 (003/009) Cambridge Uni Hare+Hounds 00:37:09
  13 279  Luke Maude           M   (010/057) Barlick Fell Runners      00:37:22
  14 296  Clive Gurzhii        M40 (001/069) [Unattached]              00:37:27
  15 67   Marcus Preedy        M23 (004/009) Rossendale Harriers       00:37:28
  16 86   Tom McGuinness       M23 (005/009) EastCheshHarrier+Tameside 00:37:28
  17 250  Sam Gibbs            M   (011/057) Barlick Fell Runners      00:37:35
  18 239  Anthony Dalton       M23 (006/009) Rossendale Harriers       00:37:45
  19 97   Jon Green            M40 (002/069) Preston Harriers          00:37:48
  20 213  Martin Hurst         M   (012/057) Pudsey + Bramley AC       00:37:57
  21 22   Dave Milliken        M40 (003/069) Horwich RMI Harriers      00:38:24
  22 175  Alex Jones           M   (013/057) Pudsey + Bramley AC       00:38:33
  23 43   Graham Moffatt       M40 (004/069) Dark Peak Fell Runners    00:38:38
  24 48   Danny Collinge       M23 (007/009) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:38:44
  25 282  Thomas Corrigan      M   (014/057) Barlick Fell Runners      00:38:59
  26 73   Katie Walshaw        F   (001/023) Holmfirth Harriers        00:39:02
  27 133  Alan Life            M50 (001/062) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:39:16
  28 21   Paul Massey          M40 (005/069) Horwich RMI Harriers      00:39:22
  29 286  Sean Bollard         M40 (006/069) Bowland Fell Runners      00:39:42
  30 68   Andy Preedy          M40 (007/069) Rossendale Harriers       00:39:49
  31 41   Garry R Wilkinson    M50 (002/062) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:40:00
  32 90   Mark Irving          M   (015/057) Bowland Fell Runners      00:40:01
  33 162  Ian Willis           M40 (008/069) Keighley + Craven AC      00:40:11
  34 208  Chris Jackson        M   (016/057) Glossopdale Harriers      00:40:14
  35 149  Karl Steinegger      M   (017/057) Ambleside AC              00:40:23
  36 79   Lee Smith            M   (018/057) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:40:29
  37 171  Noel Curtis          M40 (009/069) Pennine Fell Runners      00:40:33
  38 17   Paul Brindle         M40 (010/069) Darwen Dashers            00:40:36
  39 246  Scott Bairstow       M40 (011/069) Keighley + Craven AC      00:40:39
  40 247  Dale Grimshaw        M   (019/057) Trawden AC                00:40:53
  41 216  Michael Fanning      M40 (012/069) Borrowdale Fell Runners   00:40:55
  42 153  Paul Targett         M50 (003/062) Fell Ponies               00:41:00
  43 83   John Whiteside       M   (020/057) Trawden AC                00:41:10
  44 517  G Smedley-Castle     M18 (001/002) Buxton + District AC      00:41:11
  45 140  Andy Berry           M   (021/057) Barlick Fell Runners      00:41:13
  46 126  Stephen Corbishley   M23 (008/009) Rossendale Harriers       00:41:17
  47 169  Daniel John Stewart  M40 (013/069) Holmfirth Harriers        00:41:19
  48 77   Edward Davies        M50 (004/062) Mercia Fell Runners       00:41:29
  49 260  Jim Masters          M   (022/057) Wye Valley Runners        00:41:31
  50 157  John Rainford        M50 (005/062) Preston Harriers          00:41:33
  51 268  Andrew Driver        M   (023/057) Barlick Fell Runners      00:41:37
  52 102  Helen Leigh          F   (002/023) Blackburn Harriers        00:41:51
  53 224  Andrew P Collins     M   (024/057) Barlick Fell Runners      00:41:53
  54 44   Stuart Walton        M40 (014/069) Keighley + Craven AC      00:42:01
  55 168  Chris Pyle           M40 (015/069) Lancaster + Morecambe AC  00:42:04
  56 12   Daniel Shaw          M   (025/057) Holmfirth Harriers        00:42:08
  57 210  Paul Crook           M40 (016/069) [Unattached]              00:42:09
  58 112  Nichola Jackson      F23 (001/006) Preston Harriers          00:42:11
  59 201  Chris Beadle         M40 (017/069) Holmfirth Harriers        00:42:16
  60 275  Lee Edwards          M   (026/057) Barlick Fell Runners      00:42:19
  61 125  Michael O'Donnell    M40 (018/069) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:42:29
  62 85   Richard Sunman       M40 (019/069) Holmfirth Harriers        00:42:39
  63 289  Glenn Ainsworth      M   (027/057) [Unattached]              00:42:43
  64 243  Peter Coates         M   (028/057) [Unattached]              00:42:47
  65 143  David Hulley         M   (029/057) Stockport Harriers        00:42:47
  66 255  Dave Evans           M   (030/057) Keighley + Craven AC      00:42:50
  67 181  Jonathan Boothman    M40 (020/069) Barlick Fell Runners      00:42:51
  68 15   Pete Dimitrijevic    M   (031/057) Wharfedale Harriers       00:42:54
  69 139  Thomas Harkin        M40 (021/069) [Unattached]              00:42:55
  70 254  Andrew Armstrong     M40 (022/069) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:42:56
  71 136  David Bagot          M   (032/057) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:43:22
  72 49   Mark Law             M50 (006/062) Holmfirth Harriers        00:43:24
  73 300  Sally Newman         F50 (001/006) Calder Valley FellRunners 00:43:28
  74 232  Brian J Morris       M50 (007/062) Darwen Dashers            00:43:31
  75 108  Mark Quince          M50 (008/062) Buxton + District AC      00:43:32
  76 240  Glen Goodwin         M50 (009/062) Accrington Road Runners   00:43:34
  77 159  Dave Collins         M50 (010/062) Todmorden Harriers        00:43:38
  78 156  Paul Brown           M   (033/057) Trawden AC                00:43:46
  79 92   Paul Crabtree        M40 (023/069) Keighley + Craven AC      00:43:58
  80 164  Simon Taylor         M   (034/057) Darwen Dashers            00:43:59
  81 89   Peter Hopley         M40 (024/069) Fell Runners Association  00:44:01
  82 7    Kieran McConville    M   (035/057) [Unattached]              00:44:02
  83 173  Ralph Baines         M40 (025/069) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:44:08
  84 189  Joanna Gourney       F40 (001/028) Lytham St Annes RR        00:44:11
  85 172  Steph Curtis         F40 (002/028) Pennine Fell Runners      00:44:18
  86 121  David Murphy         M40 (026/069) Rossendale Harriers       00:44:20
  87 244  Shaun Addison        M50 (011/062) Helm Hill Runners         00:44:22
  88 107  Rob Haworth          M50 (012/062) Horwich RMI Harriers      00:44:24
  89 167  David Rulphs         M50 (013/062) Newburgh Nomads           00:44:29
  90 118  Richard Lowther      M   (036/057) Barlick Fell Runners      00:44:39
  91 287  John Killerby        M   (037/057) Calder Valley FellRunners 00:44:41
  92 235  David Naughton       M50 (014/062) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:44:43
  93 60   Lynne Clough         F40 (003/028) Chorley AC & Tri Club     00:44:44
  94 99   Richard Briscoe      M   (038/057) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:44:49
  95 199  Sam Swindells        M   (039/057) Preston Harriers          00:44:55
  96 261  Neil Alderman        M50 (015/062) Trawden AC                00:45:08
  97 236  Pete Lloyd           M   (040/057) Keighley + Craven AC      00:45:12
  98 293  Angus Robinson       M50 (016/062) GM Fire + Rescue Service  00:45:16
  99 78   Kate Archer          F   (003/023) Ilkley Harriers           00:45:21
 100 39   Pete Booth           M60 (001/022) Rossendale Harriers       00:45:27
 101 229  Gary Ward            M40 (027/069) Keighley + Craven AC      00:45:29
 102 123  Phil Thurlow         M40 (028/069) Helm Hill Runners         00:45:30
 103 184  Dale Foster          M40 (029/069) [Unattached]              00:45:34
 104 165  Stuart Smith         M   (041/057) Darwen Dashers            00:45:39
 105 111  Leigh Warburton      M50 (017/062) Bowland Fell Runners      00:45:41
 106 284  Simon Sarginson      M50 (018/062) Bowland Fell Runners      00:45:42
 107 271  Andrew Braithwaite   M40 (030/069) Trawden AC                00:45:49
 108 298  John Mooney          M50 (019/062) Macclesfield Harriers     00:45:51
 109 115  Nina Walkingshaw     F   (004/023) Howgill Harriers          00:46:04
 110 96   Robert Briggs        M40 (031/069) [Unattached]              00:46:04
 111 230  Dick Ballantine      M40 (032/069) Keighley + Craven AC      00:46:07
 112 98   Andy Barnett         M50 (020/062) Dark Peak Fell Runners    00:46:10
 113 195  Andy Holden          M50 (021/062) Wharfedale Harriers       00:46:12
 114 100  Chris Funnell        M40 (033/069) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:46:13
 115 76   Danny McIntyre       M40 (034/069) [Unattached]              00:46:16
 116 238  Chris Jones          M40 (035/069) Wharfedale Harriers       00:46:26
 117 222  Mark Whittaker       M40 (036/069) [Unattached]              00:46:31
 118 52   Keith Holmes         M60 (002/022) Dark Peak Fell Runners    00:46:39
 119 278  Mark Ferguson        M   (042/057) Fife AC                   00:46:47
 120 30   Nicholas Olszewski   M50 (022/062) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:46:51
 121 192  Jeffrey Pickup       M60 (003/022) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:46:54
 122 20   David Halliday       M40 (037/069) Barlick Fell Runners      00:46:57
 123 116  Hannah Bateson       F   (005/023) Lancaster + Morecambe AC  00:47:00
 124 36   Tony Hesketh         M60 (004/022) Horwich RMI Harriers      00:47:03
 125 82   Kelly Whiteside      F40 (004/028) Trawden AC                00:47:04
 126 106  Greg Trusselle       M   (043/057) Bingley Harriers + AC     00:47:05
 127 295  Sean Clare           M50 (023/062) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:47:06
 128 270  David P Rushton      M40 (038/069) Darwen Dashers            00:47:20
 129 9    John Armitstead      M   (044/057) Helm Hill Runners         00:47:24
 130 127  Andrew Corbishley    M60 (005/022) Rossendale Harriers       00:47:29
 131 71   Philip Hobbs         M50 (024/062) Holmfirth Harriers        00:47:32
 132 277  Dave Copping         M40 (039/069) Keighley + Craven AC      00:47:32
 133 245  Graham Kay           M40 (040/069) [Unattached]              00:47:32
 134 297  Trevor Longman       M60 (006/022) Macclesfield Harriers     00:47:34
 135 292  Mark Nutter          M50 (025/062) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:47:38
 136 72   Ruby Sykes           F23 (002/006) Holmfirth Harriers        00:47:41
 137 24   Glenn R Whittaker    M50 (026/062) Barlick Fell Runners      00:47:48
 138 88   Christopher Deacon   M50 (027/062) Penistone Footpath Runnrs 00:47:50
 139 50   Richard Love         M50 (028/062) Mercia Fell Runners       00:47:53
 140 288  Derek Hughes         M50 (029/062) EastCheshHarrier+Tameside 00:48:00
 141 197  Andrew Lee           M40 (041/069) Rossendale Harriers       00:48:02
 142 35   Gary McMahon         M50 (030/062) Redhill Road Runners      00:48:05
 143 64   Roy Davidson         M50 (031/062) Rossendale Harriers       00:48:09
 144 84   Ben Timbers          M   (045/057) Keighley + Craven AC      00:48:14
 145 182  Andrew Carson        M   (046/057) Barlick Fell Runners      00:48:20
 146 94   Christopher Tully    M   (047/057) Preston Harriers          00:48:20
 147 161  Jo Bednall           F40 (005/028) Buxton + District AC      00:48:22
 148 294  Rebecca Taylor       F23 (003/006) Blackburn Harriers        00:48:30
 149 215  Dominic Howell       M40 (042/069) [Unattached]              00:48:31
 150 217  Judy Howells         F40 (006/028) Wharfedale Harriers       00:48:38
 151 103  Rob Lyons            M   (048/057) [Unattached]              00:48:41
 152 54   Lucy Farquhar        F23 (004/006) Holmfirth Harriers        00:48:42
 153 14   Rachel Lowther       F   (006/023) Barlick Fell Runners      00:48:54
 154 231  Matthew Duckworth    M   (049/057) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:48:59
 155 101  Phil Gillard         M50 (032/062) Helsby Running Club       00:49:01
 156 263  Steve Milner         M50 (033/062) Wharfedale Harriers       00:49:02
 157 63   Alison Wainwright    F40 (007/028) Staffs Moorlands AC       00:49:08
 158 147  Michael McLoughlin   M60 (007/022) Preston Harriers          00:49:09
 159 220  Fraser Hardie        M50 (034/062) Keighley + Craven AC      00:49:11
 160 166  Stephen Huyton       M   (050/057) Newburgh Nomads           00:49:15
 161 198  Ambi Louise Tipping  F   (007/023) Preston Harriers          00:49:18
 162 191  John Birchenough     M60 (008/022) Rossendale Harriers       00:49:22
 163 120  Natalie Murphy       F40 (008/028) Rossendale Harriers       00:49:24
 164 257  Peter Whittam Brown  M60 (009/022) Town and Country Harriers 00:49:26
 165 51   Ellie Crownshaw      F   (008/023) Dark Peak Fell Runners    00:49:27
 166 65   Duncan Forrest       M40 (043/069) Bury AC                   00:49:28
 167 18   Vicky Heys           F40 (009/028) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:49:37
 168 61   Roger Willison       M50 (035/062) Sinfin RC                 00:49:40
 169 55   Kath Farquhar        F40 (010/028) Holmfirth Harriers        00:49:43
 170 179  Colin Wilshaw        M50 (036/062) Pennine Fell Runners      00:49:53
 171 267  Craig Greenough      M40 (044/069) Blackburn Harriers        00:49:54
 172 258  Neil Fairburn        M50 (037/062) Baildon Runners           00:49:57
 173 272  Tony Chan            M50 (038/062) Darwen Tri Club           00:50:02
 174 163  Jonathan Stubbs      M50 (039/062) Darwen Dashers            00:50:13
 175 5    Olivia Kempsey       F   (009/023) [Unattached]              00:50:17
 176 176  Mark Cartwright      M40 (045/069) Radcliffe AC              00:50:21
 177 237  Paul Wildgoose       M40 (046/069) Rossendale Harriers       00:50:25
 178 202  Colin Gilimour       M50 (040/062) [Unattached]              00:50:31
 179 223  Gary Balmer          M40 (047/069) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:50:37
 180 187  Chris Green          M40 (048/069) Bishops Stortford         00:50:40
 181 137  Jean Powell          F40 (011/028) Wharfedale Harriers       00:50:47
 182 251  Jeffrey Norman       M70 (001/004) Altrincham + Dist. AC     00:50:48
 183 285  David Bolton         M   (051/057) Trawden AC                00:50:49
 184 87   Mike Carmont         M40 (049/069) Wrekin Road Runners       00:50:53
 185 221  Lorna Hubbard        F   (010/023) Keighley + Craven AC      00:50:56
 186 174  Simon Lloyd          M40 (050/069) Keighley + Craven AC      00:51:01
 187 203  Craig Hall           M   (052/057) Calder Valley FellRunners 00:51:04
 188 132  Harry Atkinson       M60 (010/022) Bingley Harriers + AC     00:51:09
 189 138  Craig Willenson      M40 (051/069) Blackburn Road Runners    00:51:11
 190 134  Catherine Hull       F   (011/023) Springfield Striders      00:51:14
 191 206  Fionnyala Swann      F40 (012/028) Trawden AC                00:51:19
 192 66   Amanda Burrow        F40 (013/028) Helm Hill Runners         00:51:28
 193 188  Alan J Heaton        M50 (041/062) Bowland Fell Runners      00:51:48
 194 227  Sarah Sherratt       F40 (014/028) Bowland Fell Runners      00:51:51
 195 180  Stephen Breckell     M60 (011/022) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:51:52
 196 242  Andrew Hollas        M40 (052/069) Accrington Road Runners   00:51:53
 197 160  Lindsey Berends      F40 (015/028) Preston Harriers          00:51:59
 198 25   John McDonald        M50 (042/062) Trawden AC                00:52:01
 199 80   Stephen Smith        M40 (053/069) [Unattached]              00:52:07
 200 10   Natalie Harrison     F   (012/023) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:52:24
 201 248  Angela Shian         F   (013/023) [Unattached]              00:52:24
 202 274  John Merrick         M40 (054/069) Bingley Harriers + AC     00:52:26
 203 214  Stephen Bury         M50 (043/062) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:52:31
 204 228  Mark Midgley         M40 (055/069) Bowland Fell Runners      00:52:34
 205 196  Martin Smillie       M50 (044/062) Fell Runners Association  00:52:38
 206 280  Graham ?             M40 (056/069) Macclesfield Harriers     00:52:41
 207 218  Andrew Firth         M50 (045/062) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:52:46
 208 209  David Moynuhan       M40 (057/069) Hyndburn AC               00:52:50
 209 62   Eleanor Wainwright   F23 (005/006) Staffs Moorlands AC       00:52:51
 210 233  Andrew Graham        M40 (058/069) Trawden AC                00:52:52
 211 504  David Fryer-Winder   M18 (002/002) Buxton + District AC      00:53:01
 212 142  Jennifer Hulley      F40 (016/028) Stockport Harriers        00:53:04
 213 33   Peter Dugdale        M50 (046/062) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:53:04
 214 4    Calvin Ferguson      M   (053/057) Darwen Dashers            00:53:05
 215 249  Irene Roche          F50 (002/006) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:53:09
 216 211  Paul Wilson          M50 (047/062) Wharfedale Harriers       00:53:12
 217 178  Jamie Partovi        M23 (009/009) Ilkley Harriers           00:53:19
 218 186  Fiona Glen           F40 (017/028) Accrington Road Runners   00:53:24
 219 146  Pete Hill            M50 (048/062) Altrincham + Dist. AC     00:53:27
 220 74   Trevor Symonds       M50 (049/062) Fell Runners Association  00:53:31
 221 114  Mo Kelly             F   (014/023) Howgill Harriers          00:53:50
 222 283  Colin Woolford       M   (054/057) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:53:54
 223 266  Paula Clark          F   (015/023) Barlick Fell Runners      00:53:59
 224 130  Wendy Matier         F40 (018/028) Eden Runners              00:54:04
 225 131  John Orrell          M40 (059/069) Blackburn Harriers        00:54:10
 226 46   Shane Cliffe         M50 (050/062) Red Rose Road Runners     00:54:12
 227 200  Lynn Whittaker       F50 (003/006) Wharfedale Harriers       00:54:19
 228 38   Peter Heneghan       M70 (002/004) Horwich RMI Harriers      00:54:31
 229 31   Caroline Pollard     F50 (004/006) Wharfedale Harriers       00:54:37
 230 265  Jim Doherty          M50 (051/062) Preston Harriers          00:55:02
 231 129  Katy Thompson        F60 (001/003) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:55:07
 232 95   Tim Thom             M40 (060/069) Keighley + Craven AC      00:55:14
 233 34   Steven Melling       M50 (052/062) Rossendale Harriers       00:55:21
 234 155  Peter Carter         M50 (053/062) Preston Harriers          00:55:24
 235 47   Jason Pier           M40 (061/069) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:55:32
 236 154  David Shorrock       M60 (012/022) Darwen Dashers            00:55:38
 237 75   Helen Barnett        F40 (019/028) [Unattached]              00:55:41
 238 23   Dave Burnett         M50 (054/062) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:55:43
 239 269  Nicola White         F   (016/023) Trawden AC                00:55:47
 240 241  Christina Singleton  F   (017/023) Trawden AC                00:55:47
 241 158  Gordon Thompson      M50 (055/062) Preston Harriers          00:55:59
 242 113  Steve Hunn           M50 (056/062) Skipton AC                00:56:06
 243 122  Richard Treitl       M60 (013/022) Barlick Fell Runners      00:56:18
 244 290  Leanne Walsh         F   (018/023) Blackburn Road Runners    00:56:23
 245 150  Heather Fryer-Winder F40 (020/028) Buxton + District AC      00:56:39
 246 152  Bob Baker            M50 (057/062) Otley AC                  00:56:40
 247 219  Paul Eastham         M40 (062/069) [Unattached]              00:56:42
 248 259  Bee Masters          F   (019/023) Wye Valley Runners        00:57:01
 249 119  Wayne McIntosh       M   (055/057) Trawden AC                00:57:05
 250 69   Sinead Hayes         F   (020/023) Radcliffe AC              00:57:21
 251 109  John Newsholme       M   (056/057) [Unattached]              00:57:33
 252 190  Greg Oulton          M40 (063/069) Lytham St Annes RR        00:58:01
 253 110  Mark Hammond         M40 (064/069) Accrington Road Runners   00:58:09
 254 11   Mark Taylor          M   (057/057) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:58:12
 255 252  Paul Sessford        M40 (065/069) Keighley + Craven AC      00:58:13
 256 135  Darran Hull          M40 (066/069) Springfield Striders      00:58:31
 257 58   Dawn Denton          F40 (021/028) Wharfedale Harriers       00:58:38
 258 19   Helen Burnett        F40 (022/028) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:58:39
 259 56   Robert Hirst         M60 (014/022) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:59:12
 260 128  George Thompson      M60 (015/022) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:59:30
 261 53   Dione Macdonald      F40 (023/028) Keighley + Craven AC      01:00:02
 262 144  Owen Mills           M40 (067/069) Keighley + Craven AC      01:00:02
 263 193  William Mitton       M70 (003/004) Achille Ratti             01:00:35
 264 276  Michael Frost        M60 (016/022) Clayton le Moors Harriers 01:00:39
 265 299  N M Hutchinson       M40 (068/069) Hyndburn AC               01:00:59
 266 264  Anne Milner          F40 (024/028) Wharfedale Harriers       01:01:35
 267 93   Karin Goss           F60 (002/003) Clayton le Moors Harriers 01:02:26
 268 212  Sarah Wilson         F23 (006/006) Wharfedale Harriers       01:02:29
 269 70   Chris Cash           M50 (058/062) Darwen Dashers            01:02:33
 270 185  Edmund Stewart       M60 (017/022) Preston Harriers          01:02:49
 271 170  Graham Schofield     M60 (018/022) Chorley AC & Tri Club     01:02:56
 272 81   Doug Milnroe         M60 (019/022) Clayton le Moors Harriers 01:03:01
 273 194  Roger Hall           M60 (020/022) Wharfedale Harriers       01:03:18
 274 225  Kate V Lakeland      F   (021/023) Preston Harriers          01:03:20
 275 57   Caroline Harrison    F40 (025/028) Wharfedale Harriers       01:04:16
 276 226  Phil Lakeland        M50 (059/062) Preston Harriers          01:04:34
 277 104  Jan Atkins           F60 (003/003) Chorley AC & Tri Club     01:05:43
 278 42   Michael Ferguson     M60 (021/022) Rossendale Harriers       01:07:17
 279 204  Melanie Haworth      F   (022/023) Preston Harriers          01:07:18
 280 281  Anna Stevens         F40 (026/028) Helm Hill Runners         01:07:48
 281 151  Don Buffham          M50 (060/062) Otley AC                  01:08:26
 282 207  Michelle Butschok    F40 (027/028) Clayton le Moors Harriers 01:08:32
 283 29   Paul McConville      M50 (061/062) [Unattached]              01:08:34
 284 262  Lynda Hargreaves     F50 (005/006) Wharfedale Harriers       01:08:41
 285 205  David Roberts        M60 (022/022) Preston Harriers          01:10:04
 286 91   Caren Crabtree       M40 (069/069) Keighley + Craven AC      01:10:57
 287 105  Marie Dewhurst       F50 (006/006) Lostock AC                01:11:20
 288 45   Sally Cape           F40 (028/028) Red Rose Road Runners     01:11:48
 289 59   John Franois         M70 (004/004) Clayton le Moors Harriers 01:12:01
 290 291  Richard Handford     M50 (062/062) Settle Harriers           01:12:19
 291 273  Carmen Chan          F   (023/023) [Unattached]              01:14:33
Copyright © 2015 John Schofield. Unauthorised copying prohibited