Back to race calendar - Printer friendly results
Senior results - Under 8 results - Under 10 results - Under 12 results - Under 16 results - Under 18 results

Pendle Under 14 Fell Race, Barley

4th April 2015

(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumMFNameCatCatPosClubTimeTag
1323001 Josh DickinsonM(001/038)City of York AC00:18:04 
2326002 Joe HudsonM(002/038)Keighley & Craven AC00:18:16 
3350003 Samuel AlmondM(003/038)Eden Runners00:18:25 
4366004 Alex EdikerM(004/038)Buxton & District AC00:18:38 
5312005 Ben ForrestM(005/038)Bury AC00:18:40 
6313006 Ben EdmondsonM(006/038)Ambleside AC00:18:49 
7355007 Ellan BrennanM(007/038)Ilkley Harriers00:18:50 
8372008 Ethan BarrM(008/038)Amber Valley00:19:21 
9330009 Will TigheM(009/038)Buxton & District AC00:19:32 
10360010 Tom HumphriesM(010/038)Eden Runners00:19:34 
11371011 Matthew MackayM(011/038)Rossendale Harriers00:19:36LC
12308012 L Hargreaves-MadhasM(012/038)Wharfedale Harriers00:19:45 
13310013 Finn MoffattM(013/038)Buxton & District AC00:19:54 
14348014 Reuben MantleM(014/038)Bingley Harriers & AC00:20:50 
15357015 James TeareM(015/038)Blackburn Harriers00:20:52LC
16341016 George DeyM(016/038)Skyrac AC00:20:57 
17356 001Briony HoltF(001/029)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:20:58LC
18340017 Callum DurransM(017/038)Holmfirth Harriers00:21:10 
19332018 William ThompsonM(018/038)Wharfedale Harriers00:21:12 
20320 002Esme DaviesF(002/029)Eden Runners00:21:14 
21338019 Jack WaltonM(019/038)Keighley & Craven AC00:21:18 
22306020 Arthur William PeelM(020/038)Keighley & Craven AC00:21:24 
23329021 Robbi MatthewsM(021/038)Ilkley Harriers00:21:25 
24367022 Isaac EvansM(022/038)Rossendale Harriers00:21:33LC
25316023 Finnian HutchinsonM(023/038)City of York AC00:21:39 
26343024 Jonathan SutcliffeM(024/038)Bingley Harriers & AC00:21:44 
27347 003Katie ThurlowF(003/029)Helm Hill Runners00:21:47 
28328025 S Segger-StaveleyM(025/038)Settle Harriers00:21:56 
29339026 Joe HinshelwoodM(026/038)Dark Peak Fell Runners00:22:00 
30311027 Laurie PetrucciM(027/038)Keighley & Craven AC00:22:11 
31354 004Maya McIntyreF(004/029)Unattached00:22:17 
32352 005Maomi BedwellF(005/029)Unattached00:22:37 
33315028 Josh RoelantsM(028/038)Helm Hill Runners00:22:45 
34361029 Thomas PyleM(029/038)Lancaster & Morecambe AC00:22:49LC
35336 006Emily JonesF(006/029)Wharfedale Harriers00:22:53 
36342 007Bella ReedF(007/029)Notts AC00:23:13 
37345 008Maisy VasicF(008/029)Rossendale Harriers00:23:21LC
38322030 Charlie ParkinsonM(030/038)Rossendale Harriers00:23:38LC
39318 009Eve CrownshawF(009/029)Dark Peak Fell Runners00:23:43 
40331031 Luke HamczurM(031/038)Buxton & District AC00:23:44 
41324 010Eve HutchinsonF(010/029)Hyndburn AC00:23:45LC
42363032 Joe AldermanM(032/038)Pendle AC00:23:46LC
43364033 Sam ThornM(033/038)Keighley & Craven AC00:23:59 
44334 011Sunnivah WatermanF(011/029)Unattached00:24:00 
45370 012Lucy MillerF(012/029)Bingley Harriers & AC00:24:05 
46346 013Eleanor RootF(013/029)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:24:15LC
47319034 Jack BradleyM(034/038)Bingley Harriers & AC00:24:20 
48307 014Holly LoveF(014/029)Worcester AC00:24:31 
49369 015Minnie TargettF(015/029)Rossendale Harriers00:24:37LC
50365 016Annie StoneF(016/029)Holmfirth Harriers00:24:43 
51321 017Courtney HutchinsonF(017/029)Ambleside AC00:25:15 
52314 018Molly PhilbinF(018/029)Bolton United Harriers00:25:19 
53359 019Anna LonsdaleF(019/029)Blackburn Harriers00:25:48LC
54362035 Logan HenningwayM(035/038)Rossendale Harriers00:25:48LC
55351 020Amelia NewbouldF(020/029)Buxton & District AC00:26:05 
56327 021Abigail SmithF(021/029)City of York AC00:26:32 
57353 022Emelia StevensF(022/029)Helm Hill Runners00:26:43 
58337 023Ella Shouler-HarrisF(023/029)Ilkley Harriers00:27:06 
59368 024Emily BarnettF(024/029)Unattached00:27:10 
60344 025Emily CarpenterF(025/029)Settle Harriers00:28:19 
61301 026Liberty ThompsonF(026/029)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:28:22LC
62325036 Sam NicholsonM(036/038)Hyndburn AC00:28:40LC
63317 027Susan LloydF(027/029)Keighley & Craven AC00:28:45 
64335037 George HobbsM(037/038)Holmfirth Harriers00:29:14 
65309 028Ellie ForrestF(028/029)Bolton United Harriers00:29:42 
66358 029Keera NelsonF(029/029)Wharfedale Harriers00:30:27 
67333038 Radim PoledueM(038/038)Buxton & District AC00:30:41 

Copyright © 2015 John Schofield. Unauthorised copying prohibited
Back to race calendar - Top of page