Back to race calendar - Printer friendly results
Senior results - Under 8 results - Under 10 results - Under 12 results - Under 14 results - Under 18 results

Pendle Under 16 Fell Race

4th April 2015

(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumMFNameCatCatPosClubTimeTag
1456001 Joshua BoyleM(001/029)Blackburn Harriers00:19:41LC
2448002 Elloitt matierM(002/029)Eden Runners00:20:04 
3415003 Nathan SmithM(003/029)City of York00:20:17 
4420004 James LundM(004/029)Keighley & Craven AC00:20:35 
5418005 Joseph DugdaleM(005/029)Cumberland Fell Runners00:21:08 
6437006 Thomas NelsonM(006/029)Wharfedale Harriers00:21:19 
7422007 Matthew MerrickM(007/029)Bingley Harriers & AC00:21:28 
8413008 Ben KentM(008/029)Helm Hill Runners00:21:35 
9426009 Keayrn HopleyM(009/029)Staffs Moorlands AC00:21:53 
10417010 Harry BreenbankM(010/029)Cumberland Fell Runners00:22:00 
11431011 Martin HowardM(011/029)Calder Valley FellRunners00:22:42 
12440012 Jacob AubreyM(012/029)Helm Hill Runners00:23:09 
13419 001Scarlett DaleF(001/023)Lancaster & Morecambe AC00:23:12 
14407013 Elliot HutchinsonM(013/029)City of York00:23:13 
15416014 Matthew ProctorM(014/029)Cumberland Fell Runners00:23:25 
16444015 Oliver GaijdowskiM(015/029)Ambleside AC00:23:36 
17438016 Robbie JohnstoneM(016/029)Wharfedale Harriers00:23:37 
18441017 Jordan RawlinsM(017/029)Helm Hill Runners00:23:38 
19442 002Jemima ElgoodF(002/023)Ilkley Harriers00:23:56 
20412018 Matthew DumiganM(018/029)Darlington Tri Club00:24:05 
21435019 Curtis HoltM(019/029)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:24:25LC
22409020 Kieran LoombeM(020/029)Dark Peak Fell Runners00:24:29 
23410021 Luke MasseyM(021/029)Horwich RMI Harriers00:24:32 
24408022 Jack CrownshawM(022/029)Dark Peak Fell Runners00:24:39 
25443 003Sarah PickeringF(003/023)Ilkley Harriers00:24:42 
26421 004Victoria MerrickF(004/023)Bingley Harriers & AC00:24:53 
27432 005Helen ThornhillF(005/023)Buxton & District AC00:25:10 
28424 006Lily McGuinnessF(006/023)East Cheshire Harriers00:25:13 
29406 007Imogen BurrowF(007/023)Helm Hill Runners00:25:16 
30453 008Connie HurtonF(008/023)Eden Runners00:25:45 
31452 009Grace HandleyF(009/023)Blackburn Harriers00:25:47LC
32428023 Jake WrenM(023/029)Unattached00:26:08 
33449024 Ryan ClarkeM(024/029)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:26:33LC
34446 010Shauna WilliamsonF(010/023)Rossendale Harriers00:26:40LC
35401025 Joe StarlingM(025/029)Mercia Fell Runners00:26:47 
36454 011Katie BarnettF(011/023)Unattached00:26:58 
37447 012Lucy JacquesF(012/023)Ilkley Harriers00:27:26 
38445 013Sarah LongshawF(013/023)Rossendale Harriers00:28:01LC
39427 014Alice PierF(014/023)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:28:06LC
40423 015Genevieve DurransF(015/023)Holmfirth Harriers00:28:08 
41414 016Amelia ChadwickF(016/023)Rossendale Harriers00:28:11LC
42433026 Simon WilshawM(026/029)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:28:17LC
43404 017Rachel BaileyF(017/023)Bolton United Harriers00:28:40 
44455 018Lizzie DeaconF(018/023)Holmfirth Harriers00:28:48 
45436027 Jake ShuttleworthM(027/029)Ambleside AC00:29:29 
46434028 Oscar WainwrightM(028/029)Unattached00:29:55 
47451 019Abigail WhiteF(019/023)Bingley Harriers & AC00:29:58 
48439 020Ellie SunmanF(020/023)Holmfirth Harriers00:30:09 
49405 021Eilidh MillerF(021/023)Ambleside AC00:31:41 
50411029 Ryan BradleyM(029/029)Bingley Harriers & AC00:31:58 
51450 022Lauren HoltF(022/023)Bolton United Harriers00:35:27 
52429 023Alice SlatteryF(023/023)Helm Hill Runners00:39:50 

Copyright © 2015 John Schofield. Unauthorised copying prohibited
Back to race calendar - Top of page