Back to race calendar - Race 1 - Race 2 - Race 3 - Series results

Silkstone Shuffle Multi Terrain 4.5 (race 4/4), Barnsley, S. Yorks

30th November 2013

Results courtesy of Lee Smith for Barnsley Harriers
(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumNameCatClubTime
1147Joseph CrossfieldMHalifax Harriers00:25:17
248Andy SwiftMPenistone FPR00:25:21
3144Phil WilliamsMRochdale Harriers00:26:10
439Chris CottonMKimberworth Striders00:26:37
5149Josh WilliamsMU/A00:27:06
659Shaun WrightMKimberworth Striders00:27:49
7150Lee RawsonM40FRA00:27:55
8145Mike TannerMRochdale Harriers00:28:08
9134Andrew ThompsonM40Wakefield Tri Club00:28:22
1040Bryan ClaytonM50Barnsley Harriers00:28:30
1157Mick QuinnM50Penistone FPR00:28:40
12110Phil HinchliffeM40Penistone FPR00:29:02
1354Paul DoddMBarnsley Harriers00:29:19
1431Richard SpoonerMBarnsley Harriers00:29:31
1542Shaun WalkerM40Penistone FPR00:29:38
16156Rodney AdamsMWakefield Tri Club00:29:40
1766Micah WilsonM40Hallamshire Harriers00:29:43
1884Steve SandersM40Penistone FPR00:29:47
1928Paul GainsM40Barnsley Harriers00:29:48
20116Adrian TarasiukMBarnsley Harriers00:29:54
2134John WilsonM40Wakefield Tri Club00:29:55
2230Scott Borat BriggsMBarnsley Harriers00:29:57
23127Marc DaigneaultMU/A00:30:14
24154Lee ArcherM40Kimberworth Striders00:30:15
25395Pauline GriffinFManchester Tri00:30:24
26142Chris GorseM40Wakefield Tri Club00:30:53
27130Jonathan MouatMU/A00:30:57
28129Jason WrightMU/A00:31:00
29146Jon HowardM40Wakefield Tri Club00:31:05
3079Andrew ChalkleyM40Kingstone Runners00:31:10
3121Daren NockelsM40Kingstone Runners00:31:29
3247Lee MitchellMKingstone Runners00:31:32
33155Simon WardM40Wakefield Tri Club00:31:34
3449Stephen WhiteleyM40Barnsley Harriers00:31:40
35140Peter ClaydonM40Penistone FPR00:32:03
36346Deborah RichardsF40Sheffield RC00:32:07
37409Helen NuttallFWakefield Tri Club00:32:10
3832Gary DeanM40Penistone FPR00:32:14
3965Alan KnoxM60Penistone FPR00:32:18
401David McCabeM50Doncaster AC00:32:20
4136Chris DeaconM40Penistone FPR00:32:30
42138Scott KellyM40Wakefield Tri Club00:32:43
4373Steve DickinsonM40Penistone FPR00:33:00
44373Claire PickersgillFLongwood Harriers00:33:03
45347Helen PickfordFSheffield RC00:33:16
4685Shaun SwallowM40Barnsley Harriers00:33:29
4787Andrew BrankinM40Kingstone Runners00:33:38
48344Theresa DepledgeF50Hallamshire Harriers00:33:39
49136Mal LancasterM40Wakefield Tri Club00:33:49
5060Brian LowndesM60Maltby Road Runners00:33:53
51358Julie WilsonF40Hallamshire Harriers00:33:55
52137Steve FirthM40Wakefield Tri Club00:33:56
5324Paul SouthernM40Maltby Road Runners00:34:06
5443John GrocuttM50Valley Hill Runners00:34:07
55340Samantha JamesFKimberworth Striders00:34:35
5615Nige Kitchen M40Wakefield Tri Club00:34:41
57356Claire ChapmanFKimberworth Striders00:34:50
58139Shane NichollMU/A00:34:59
59153Allan WhittakerM50Spenborough & District AC00:35:15
60132Karl SpeightMWakefield Tri Club00:35:17
61141Gareth DarbyMPenistone FPR00:35:22
6291Kieran FarrellM40Wakefield Tri Club00:35:33
63135Malcolm ColesM70Valley Striders00:35:42
64398Lisa HinchliffeF40Penistone FPR00:35:46
6556Richard TaylorM60Barnsley Harriers00:35:49
66128Mike RobinsonMU/A00:35:51
673Paul FryersM40Penistone FPR00:35:56
68123Dave FosterM60Penistone FPR00:36:02
69126Peter KiddM55Wakefield Tri Club00:36:08
70410Trish MellorF50Penistone FPR00:36:11
71341Caroline Boyd-SouthernF60Maltby Road Runners00:36:13
72353Linda DixonFHallamshire Harriers00:36:15
73411Niki ArcherF40Kimberworth Striders00:36:19
7471John SellersM40Kingstone Runners00:36:24
75405Eva SladeF40Wakefield Tri Club00:37:17
76330Janine BrownFBarnsley Harriers00:37:36
7788Ian WraggM50Penistone FPR00:37:57
78350Rosalind BedfordF50Denby Dale Travellers00:38:07
7982Robert InnesM60Penistone FPR00:38:19
80396Ruby PillingFWakefield Tri Club00:38:39
81151Lee WilsonM40Kingstone Runners00:38:40
8269John HewittM60Barnsley Harriers00:38:41
83148Robert WainesMU/A00:38:51
84401Tracey LancasterF40Wakefield Tri Club00:38:52
8592Kevin DoyleMKimberworth Striders00:39:04
86381Jo BirkinshawF40Barnsley Harriers00:39:07
87351Tracy WoodwardF40Hallamshire Harriers00:39:10
88399Annie LightowlerF40Penistone FPR00:39:16
8926David RhodesM50Maltby Road Runners00:39:27
90397Sarah LloydFWakefield Tri Club00:39:41
91361Fiona EarlF40Kimberworth Striders00:39:56
9275Colin EarlM40Kimberworth Striders00:39:57
93306Claudia DarbyFBarnsley Harriers00:39:58
9423John MossM50Barnsley Harriers00:40:00
95355Barbara RuslingF50Maltby Road Runners00:40:24
96323Nikki GallagherFU/A00:40:35
97404Helen BottomFWakefield Tri Club00:40:42
98143Gareth WilliamsMWakefield Tri Club00:40:43
9912Justin GoodyearM40Askern RC00:40:54
100380Jane CockertonF50Penistone FPR00:41:07
101131James NeaveM40Wakefield Tri Club00:41:15
102327Vicky LevittF40Barnsley Harriers00:41:35
103400Olivia ThompsonFBarnsley Harriers00:41:38
104321Gillian HewlettF50Maltby Road Runners00:42:46
105152Guy GoodairM70Denby Dale Travellers00:42:58
10617Malcolm RhodesM60Rotherham Harriers00:43:05
107133Adam CawthrowMU/A00:43:11
10825Paul HewlettM50Maltby Road Runners00:43:19
109115Rene WolferinkMBarnsley Harriers00:43:20
110406Claire KeightleyFU/A00:43:22
111307Janice AshforthF50Handsworth Roadhogs00:43:26
112378Mandy GraysonF50Hallamshire Harriers00:43:27
113394Sarah TaylorFBarnsley Harriers00:43:28
1147Norman ColeM70Penistone FPR00:43:43
115382Sue HighamF60Penistone FPR00:43:49
116332Pauline TurnerFWakefield Tri Club00:43:50
117384Jayne HallfordF40Kingstone Runners00:43:58
1185Phil ButcherM50Kingstone Runners00:43:59
1199Tom FinchM70Vegetarian AC00:44:06
120357Nell LawF40Penistone FPR00:44:29
121325Clare BatesF40Barnsley Harriers00:44:33
122364Kate BatesFU/A00:45:15
123305Julie NothardF50Barnsley Harriers00:45:22
124407Jacqueline CarstairsF40U/A00:45:29
125408Michelle LandF40Wakefield Tri Club00:45:34
12633Ian ChristophersonM60Barnsley Harriers00:45:58
127301Rachel GrayF40Barnsley Harriers00:46:47
128331Gaby WolferinkFBarnsley Harriers00:47:04
129333Sharon SchofieldF40Barnsley Harriers00:47:15
130403Natalie SansomF40U/A00:47:31
131316Sue TaylorF50Barnsley Harriers00:47:40
132308Pam RawsonF70Handsworth Roadhogs00:50:01
133303Dot CarrF60U/A00:52:58
134324Katy GrayF40Barnsley Harriers00:53:39
135365Jane FosterF60Penistone FPR00:55:41
136402Vicky NockF40Barnsley Harriers00:55:42
Back to race calendar - Top of page