Back to race calendar - Race 2 - Race 3 - Race 4 - Series results

Silkstone Shuffle Multi Terrain 4.5 (race 1/4), Barnsley, S. Yorks

13th April 2013

Results courtesy of Lee Smith for Barnsley Harriers
(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumNameCatClubTime
150Phil WilliamsMRochdale Harriers00:25:46
248Andy SwiftMPenistone FPR00:26:12
339Chris CottonMKimberworth Striders00:26:34
492Kevin DoyleMKimberworth Striders00:27:13
538Mike EgnerM50Penistone FPR00:27:22
659Shaun WrightMKimberworth Striders00:27:31
74Luke FieldMU/A00:27:39
851Kev LilleyM50Sheffield RC00:27:40
921Daren NockelsM40Kingstone Runners00:27:44
1068Lee RawsonM40FRA00:28:26
1163Chris LawMPenistone FPR00:28:51
1240Bryan ClaytonM50Barnsley Harriers00:28:57
1357Mick QuinnM50Penistone FPR00:29:10
1486Richard MackieM40Penistone FPR00:29:14
1549Stephen WhiteleyM40Barnsley Harriers00:29:30
1641Andrew ThompsonM40Wakefield Tri Club00:29:40
1766Micah WilsonM40Hallamshire Harriers00:29:45
1832Gary DeanM40Penistone FPR00:29:52
1970Matthew MarshMPenistone FPR00:29:56
2042Shaun WalkerM40Penistone FPR00:29:59
2154Paul DoddMBarnsley Harriers00:30:02
2255James PierceMPenistone FPR00:30:07
2358Kai SunmanMPenistone FPR00:30:14
2462Mark LawM40Penistone FPR00:30:29
2579Andrew ChalkleyM40Kingstone Runners00:30:32
2644Jonathan SandersonMU/A00:30:34
2727Paul FordhamM40Barnsley Harriers00:30:38
2884Steve SandersM40Penistone FPR00:30:53
2964Ian CharlesworthM50Penistone FPR00:30:59
3030Scott BriggsMBarnsley Harriers00:31:05
3134John WilsonM40Wakefield Tri Club00:31:26
3290Martin CooperM40Penistone FPR00:31:46
3377David TrickettM60Hallamshire Harriers00:31:59
3485Shaun SwallowM40Barnsley Harriers00:32:06
3546Robin CloughM40Penistone FPR00:32:27
3647Lee MitchellMKingstone Runners00:32:46
3778Ian MicklethwaiteM40Kingstone Runners00:32:48
38347Helen PickfordFSheffield RC00:32:55
39346Deborah RichardsF40Sheffield RC00:32:56
4087Andrew BrankinM40Kingstone Runners00:33:10
411David McCabeM50Doncaster AC00:33:14
4272Brian BradderMPenistone FPR00:33:15
4336Chris DeaconM40Penistone FPR00:33:30
44344Theresa DepledgeF50Hallamshire Harriers00:33:51
4561Anthony WestonM60Denby Dale Travellers00:33:57
4629Andrew SpenceM40Kingstone Runners00:34:04
47340Samantha JamesFKimberworth Striders00:34:10
4873Steve DickinsonM40Penistone FPR00:34:19
4952David HennessyM40Wakefield Tri Club00:34:30
508Tim SimpsonMWakefield Tri Club00:34:31
51358Julie WilsonF40Hallamshire Harriers00:35:00
5265Alan KnoxM50Penistone FPR00:35:09
5337Barrie WainM40Wakefield Tri Club00:35:20
5443John GrocuttM50Valley Hill Runners00:35:26
55356Claire ChapmanFKimberworth Striders00:35:58
56343Fiona JeffriesF40Hallamshire Harriers00:36:05
5753John HennessyMWakefield Tri Club00:36:08
58363Heather ParkinFPenistone FPR00:36:09
5945Scott WilsonMBarnsley Harriers00:36:17
6071John SellersM40Kingstone Runners00:36:28
61341Caroline Boyd-SouthernF60Maltby Road Runners00:36:31
62339Lesley LatchemFBarnsley Harriers00:36:34
6394Ben HawleyM40Wakefield Tri Club00:36:49
6410Mick DobsonM60Hallamshire Harriers00:37:05
65348Fiona HigginsFU/A00:37:27
6669John HewittM60Barnsley Harriers00:37:32
67353Linda DixonFHallamshire Harriers00:37:48
6835Alan SchofieldM50Barnsley Harriers00:38:02
693Paul FryersM40Penistone FPR00:38:07
7024Paul SouthernM40Maltby Road Runners00:38:14
71319Jamie RichardsonFBarnsley Harriers00:38:16
7291Kieran FarrellM40Wakefield Tri Club00:38:20
7393Fraser SugdenMBarnsley Harriers00:38:25
7460Brian LowndesM60Maltby Road Runners00:38:29
75352Jacky SmithF50Sheffield RC00:38:58
7656Richard TaylorM60Barnsley Harriers00:39:02
77350Rosalind BedfordF50Denby Dale Travellers00:39:13
7819Nick PaytonM50Holmfirth Harriers00:39:21
79317Alison NockelsF40Penistone FPR00:39:35
80330Janine BrownFBarnsley Harriers00:39:58
81355Barbara RuslingF50Maltby Road Runners00:40:08
82351Tracy WoodwardF40Hallamshire Harriers00:40:10
83306Claudia DarbyFBarnsley Harriers00:40:14
84342Donna HackletonFKingstone Runners00:40:23
8583Garry NockM50Barnsley Harriers00:40:25
86318Adele KitchenF40Barnsley Harriers00:40:35
87360Sarah MannF40Penistone FPR00:40:39
88322Sarah SouthernFMaltby Road Runners00:40:42
89345Adele MorrisF40Kimberworth Striders00:40:47
90314Laura MurphyFDenby Dale Travellers00:40:48
9112Captain SlowM40Barnsley Harriers00:40:53
9231Richard SpoonerMBarnsley Harriers00:40:55
93336Claire WilkinsonFDenby Dale Travellers00:41:00
9482Robert InnesM60Penistone FPR00:41:02
9517Malcolm RhodesM60Rotherham Harriers00:41:05
965Phil ButcherM50Kingstone Runners00:41:10
9788Ian WraggM50Penistone FPR00:41:32
98361Fiona EarlF40Kimberworth Striders00:41:33
9975Colin EarlM40Kimberworth Striders00:41:34
100323Nikki GallagherFU/A00:41:35
101307Janice AshforthF50Handsworth Roadhogs00:41:44
10280Martin ElliottM50Dark Peak00:41:47
103359Sheila DuffyF50Handsworth Roadhogs00:41:49
104349Sarah CloughF40Penistone FPR00:41:50
10533Ian ChristophersonM60Barnsley Harriers00:41:59
10676Neil FoxMU/A00:42:27
107362Nicola GarrityFBarnsley Harriers00:42:32
1089Tom FinchM70Vegetarian AC00:43:02
109338Sally NutterFBarnsley AC00:43:11
11022Tim FishM50Barnsley Harriers00:43:14
11111Julian IllingworthMU/A00:43:26
11226David RhodesM50Maltby Road Runners00:43:41
11367Neil ToddM40Barnsley Harriers00:43:57
114311Andi KayeF40Wakefield Tri Club00:44:05
11574Adam CooperMWakefield Tri Club00:44:21
116326Clare AtkinsonFBarnsley Harriers00:44:22
117335Samantha ShawFPenistone FPR00:45:11
118332Pauline TurnerFWakefield Tri Club00:45:15
119325Clare BatesF40Barnsley Harriers00:45:26
12081Martyn CartwrightM60Penistone FPR00:45:32
121357Nell LawF40Penistone FPR00:45:44
122331Gaby WolferinkFBarnsley Harriers00:45:46
123364Kate BatesFU/A00:47:19
124305Julie NothardF50Barnsley Harriers00:47:46
1257Norman ColeM70Penistone FPR00:48:40
126354Laura TaylorFU/A00:49:13
127302Sally GrayF50Barnsley Harriers00:49:14
128328Norma WrightF50Barnsley Harriers00:49:23
129337Jade HillFDenby Dale Travellers00:49:49
130329Lisa CrosslandF40Barnsley Harriers00:50:10
131367Emma ClarksonFPenistone FPR00:50:19
13295Pete AndrewsM40Denby Dale Travellers00:51:13
133333Sharon SchofieldF40Barnsley Harriers00:51:32
134308Pam RawsonF70Handsworth Roadhogs00:51:40
135303Dot CarrF60U/A00:52:08
136365Jane FosterF60Penistone FPR00:53:09
137366Kim PorteousF50Penistone FPR00:53:24
13889Colin PorteousM50Penistone FPR00:53:25
13914Alan RadleyM60Barnet & Dist AC00:59:48
14018David HorsfallM70Penistone FPR00:59:48
141324Katy GrayF40Barnsley Harriers01:00:09
142301Rachel GrayF40Barnsley Harriers01:00:10
Back to race calendar - Top of page