Back to year calendar

Ward Green Six, Barnsley, South Yorkshire

28th December 2014

Results submitted by Keith Binney
(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Surname:
Cat: Club:
PosForenameSurnameCatClubTime
1DanChanSMBarnsley AC30.56
2BretonHoldworthMV40Clayton Le Moors33.29
3EdHylandSMStainland Lions33.57
4LiamGoughSMStainland Lions34.32
5KevinDoyleMV40Kimberworth Striders34.34
6DanielNoadMV40Bristol AC34.41
7MattHighamMV45Stainland Lions34.54
8TomWhiteSMBarnsley AC35.02
9BenJonesSMIlford AC35.08
10DarrenReeceSMHuddersfield RR35.09
11SteveWhiteleyMV45Barnsley Harriers35.54
12StephenMaddisonMV40City of Hull AC36.04
13MarkLeggettMV50Spenborough AC36.21
14AlanFordSMWombwell SAC36.52
15DavidRobertsMV50Stainland Lions37.06
16GarethCookSMUnatt37.06
17GaryBakerMV50Sheffield RC37.22
18DavidHarlingMV45Barnsley AC37.24
19IanNevilleMV45Barnsley AC37.26
20DavidLancasterMV55York Acorn37.28
21MarkHavenhandMV45Kingstone Runners37.49
22IanDaleMV45Steel City Striders37.51
23MarkBullockMV40Kimberworth Striders37.54
24SteveSteadSMPenistone FR38.11
25AndyBuckMV55Steel City Striders38.14
26AndyGoodairMV40Askern DRC38.21
27ColinEarlMV50Kimberworth Striders38.25
28GrahamBatesonMV55Barnsley AC38.37
29BryanHarrodMV40Unatt38.38
30LesMortonMV55Sheffield RC38.45
31KerryStorrarLV40Barnsley AC38.46
32LesleyLeggettLV55Spenborough AC39.11
33CraigAllenSMBarnsley Harriers39.32
34IanMasonMV45Kingstone Runners39.41
35JohnMcCarthyMV55Rothwell H40.14
36AdamMillsSMRodillian R40.28
37PaulBondMV55Doncaster AC40.31
38LesleyPickersgillLV45Kingstone Runners40.45
39PaulStuartMV45Steel City Striders40.51
40JerryFisherMV45Barnsley Harriers40.55
41TimNevilleMV50Stainland Lions41.14
42TomExtonSmUnatt41.14
43JustinBloysSMUnatt41.33
44MikeYatesSMUnatt41.34
45JennyLingrellLV40Penistone FR41.35
46ShaunSmithSMUnatt41.39
47HughAllenMV45Wakefield H41.41
48JennyWakemanLV55Barnsley AC41.42
49MartinWoodMV50Stainland Lions41.49
50AnthonyBissellSMBarnsley Harriers41.55
51StevenPillingMV45Unatt42.07
52RichardThorpeSMUnatt42.09
53CraigeSpencerSMKimberworth Striders42.22
54ClaireSpencerSLSheffield RC42.22
55AnthonyMottSMStainland Lions42.24
56JamesThompsonSMUnatt42.32
57JohnTomlinsonMV45Barnsley AC42.54
58ClareThompsonLV35Sheffield RC43.05
59BobGrocuttMV50Unatt43.39
60PaulaStathamSLStainland Lions43.51
61AileenBaldwinLV60Stainland Lions43.54
62IanThompsonMV65South West Vets44.04
63HelenFayLV50Stainland Lions44.13
64MichaelGreerSMStainland Lions44.17
65JohnHirstMV45Stainland Lions44.37
66WayneHewittSmUnatt44.39
67AnneHarrisonSLUnatt44.41
68ThomasAllenSMWakefield H44.48
69MatthewGaddSMStainland Lions44.57
70AlanSchofieldMV50Barnsley Harriers45.09
71PeterMcEvoyMV60Denby Dale Travellers45.25
72RichardPlunkettMV50Halifax H45.37
73CarolBeattieLV60Steel City Striders45.44
74RichardGartonMV50Steel City Striders45.47
75RachelFoxSLPenistone FR45.49
76ScottHewittSMUnatt46.13
77MarkPrestonMV50Stainland Lions46.19
78SandyGeeMV55Stainland Lions46.23
79MarkWoodSMBarnsley AC46.33
80RayHowarthMV60Rothwell H46.37
81CarlJenningsMV45Unatt46.42
82GrahamTealMV50Stainland Lions46.44
83PatGoodallLV55Totley AC46.46
84JonLinsteadSMUnatt46.48
85MarkBrayMV40Kingstone Runners46.51
86BobHoughtonMV60Maltby RC46.59
87NatalieNewfeldLV40Barnsley AC47.02
88RichardTaylorMV60Barnsley Harriers47.08
89MartinCarrMV40Stainland Lions47.11
90HollyJardineSLBarnsley Harriers47.13
91JoBissellLV35Barnsley Harriers47.18
92JamesNewbyMV55Wakefield Tri47.22
93MelvWoodMV50Unatt47.31
94ShaunSwallowMV45Unatt47.33
95SarahThompsonLV35Unatt47.38
96TaniaBlackburnLV40Stainland Lions47.45
97StacyDysonSLUnatt47.48
98BrianLowndesMV65Maltby RC47.59
99StevenCrowtherMV45Stainland Lions48.06
100HayleyNewboundSLWakefield H48.28
101NormanRoperMV60Denby Dale Travellers48.33
102MichaelRichardsonMV50Unatt48.43
103SallyNutterLV40Barnsley AC48.47
104BrianConroyMV60Stainland Lions49.01
105RayMooneyMV50Stainland Lions49.17
106DavidLeeMV40Kingstone Runners49.24
107RachelJardineLV40Barnsley Harriers49.36
108BarbaraRustlingLV50Maltby RC50.09
109FionaEarlLV45Kimberworth Striders50.31
110NaomiBiddlestoneLV35Barnsley AC50.41
111JeremyBrayshawMV65Totley AC50.46
112SteveBoyerMV50Stainland Lions50.51
113PaulLawrenceSMUnatt50.56
114KellyCaseleyLV35Wombwell SAC50.59
115SimonGaddMV50Stainland Lions51.18
116TrevorHiscoxMV50Mansfield51.24
117JoannaTomlinsonLV40Kimberworth Striders51.27
118HelenWoodburnSLKimberworth Striders51.28
119MargaretThompsonLV60South West Vets51.36
120HeatherMitchellLV60Dewsbury RR51.42
121LauraMoodySLRipon RR52.26
122PaulHewlettMV55Maltby RC52.56
123PaulaPickersgillLV45Stainland Lions53.01
124AnneBennettLV60Barnsley AC53.21
125FayeLundLV35Kingstone Runners53.39
126GillianHewlettLV50Maltby RC53.57
127AlanGibsonMV50Stainland Lions54.03
128ColinBaileyMV70Rothwell H54.38
129AlisonPearsonLV50Stainland Lions54.46
130IanChristophersonMV65Barnsley Harriers55.09
131JudithGreenwoodLV65Stainland Lions55.14
132GaryShawMV60Unatt55.25
133CarolLordLV50Stainland Lions55.33
134PaulArmitageMV50Stainland Lions56.01
135ChristineMundenLV40Thames V58.27
136DaveAllembyMV55Barnsley AC58.49
137AlisonNobleLV40Barnsley AC58.49
138AlanYatesMV60Unatt59.05
139LauraMosleySLUnatt59.16

Back to year index - Top of page