Back to race calendar - Printer friendly results
Bull Hill Fell Race - 5 Mile Trail Race - 3 Day Challenge results

Radcliffe 5 Miles Summer X-Country

9th July 2010

(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumMFNameCatCatPosClubTime
1203001 Danny BrocklehurstM(001/005)Trafford AC00:34:32
2223002 Rob JacksonM40(001/012)Horwich RMI Harriers00:34:46
3227003 Paul DaltonM45(001/010)East Cheshire Harriers00:34:55
4128004 Tim KennedyM(002/005)Sale Harriers Manchester00:35:30
5239005 Graham MorrisM45(002/010)Accrington Road Runners00:37:00
6237006 Richard StottM50(001/007)Rossendale Harriers00:37:15
7211007 Stephen RobinsonM45(003/010)East Cheshire Harriers00:37:26
8214008 Gary MathewsM50(002/007)East Cheshire Harriers00:37:54
9133009 Alan BrydonM(003/005)UCL00:40:28
10127010 Dave WilliamsM45(004/010)Middleton Harriers00:40:33
11230011 Mark CatherallM55(001/001)Rochdale Harriers00:40:55
12231012 Derek HughesM45(005/010)East Cheshire Harriers00:41:01
13216013 Les SmalleyM45(006/010)Bury AC00:41:32
14129014 Ian SaddingtonM(004/005)Unattached00:41:33
15232015 Mark WalkerM40(002/012)Rochdale Harriers00:42:32
16226016 Richard ButterwickM40(003/012)Todmorden Harriers00:42:41
17212017 Paul KennyM50(003/007)East Cheshire Harriers00:42:49
18228018 Andy DuffyM45(007/010)Burnden Road Runners00:42:56
19213019 Kevin DuckworthM50(004/007)East Cheshire Harriers00:43:04
20224020 John MayallM45(008/010)Rochdale Harriers00:43:36
21240021 Paul SwyersM40(004/012)Unattached00:44:35
22215 001Ginny WilleyF35(001/002)Middleton Harriers00:44:36
23233022 Richard WaringM40(005/012)Swinton Running Club00:44:45
24210 002Lauren MarsdenF35(002/002)Swinton Running Club00:45:14
25241023 Duncan ForrestM(005/005)Unattached00:46:09
26132024 Mark KnightM40(006/012)Unattached00:46:22
27225025 David FloodM40(007/012)Bury AC00:46:26
28238026 Matthew CoxM50(005/007)Rochdale Harriers00:46:42
29200027 Stephen SymonsM40(008/012)Manchester YMCA00:46:48
30220028 Paul RushtonM45(009/010)Unattached00:46:59
31235029 Charles BarlowM50(006/007)Saddleworth Runners Club00:47:10
32131 003Louise McAuleyF(001/002)Accrington Road Runners00:47:12
33219030 Gary StreetM50(007/007)Road Runners Club UK00:47:29
34222031 Arthur ZammitM40(009/012)Telford AC00:48:04
35124032 Tom KasprowiczM45(010/010)Road Runners Club UK00:50:28
36130 004Carole MorrisF45(001/001)Accrington Road Runners00:51:08
37204033 Alan PepperM40(010/012)Unattached00:51:09
38234034 Ivan JonesM40(011/012)Blackburn Road Runners00:51:38
39125035 Adam KasprowiczM40(012/012)Andem Runners00:52:33
40229 005Maggie McClellandF50(001/001)Swinton Running Club00:54:59
41207 006Rebecca MillsF(002/002)Swinton Running Club00:57:18
42217 007Brenda RobinsonF65(001/001)Rochdale Harriers01:07:26
43201 008Anne HewittF60(001/001)Rossendale Harriers01:09:55

Copyright © 2010 John Schofield. Unauthorised copying prohibited
Back to race calendar - Top of page