Back to year calendar - Race 1 - Race 2 - Race 3 - Race 4

Harrock Hill Race (Series results), Bispham, Lancashire

May-August 2007

PosNameClubCategoryRACE 1RACE 2RACE 3RACE 4TOTALRacesBest 3
1Nick LeighPudsey & BramleyMS1 11333
2Russell MaddamsHorwichMS 122535
3Paul RobyunattachedMS22 5939
4Brendan BollandHorwichMS 35311311
5Paul MullerHorwichM504 6717317
6Rob AshworthSouthport WaterlooM408913939426
7John SpracklandSouthport WaterlooM45118101140429
8Gary PendleburyWeshamM50 1012830330
9Andy StaveleyBurndenM451013 1538338
10Rick BowkerSouthport WaterlooM451516181665447
11Richard DaviesWeshamM451418201971451
12Paul NeildBowlandMS 12211851351
13Philippa JacksonHorwichLS162127 64364
14Stephen MorranNorthern VetsM50 17282065365
15Richard RobertsGarstangM402127222494467
16David LoweFRAM4520283026104474
17Tony HeskethHorwichM5019 312575375
18Karl TuzloWigan PhoenixM401335 3078378
19Yvonne WykeWigan PhoenixLS18 383288388
20Chris O'DohertyunattachedMS22344033129489
21Brian DaveySouthport WaterlooM50233742401424100
22Paul JacksonChorley HarriersM40314037381464106
23Chris NightingaleWigan PhoenixMS284255451704115
24Martin CarrunattachedM40574646311804123
25Colin SnapeHorwichM50294750521784126
26Peter SummersSkelmersdaleM45325548481834128
27Liam BoardmanChorley HarriersMS414453431814128
28Joanne WilsonSouthport WaterlooL403353 441303130
29Alex TurnbullWigan PhoenixM503548 541373137
30Brent BrindleHorwichM50 5247421413141
31Andrew NightingaleWigan PhoenixMS365461532044143
32Andrew BowkerSouthport WaterlooM504050541292734144
33Paul MurrayHorwichM6037 60571543154
34Anna CrabtreeChorley HarriersL40455862702354165
35Peter RamsdaleHorwichM50496367672464179
36Sarah GormanHorwichLS62 86361843184
37Suzanne BudgettHorwichL40516868722594187
38Adrian RobertsunattachedM40536472942834189
39Isaline HughesSkelmersdaleL40506182792724190
40Brian O'ReillyunattachedM40 6970511903190
41David LiveseyunattachedM50606775 2023202
42George LargeNorthern VetsM60557287772914204
43Daryl MullenunattachedM40567378872944207
44Sarah SherrattWeshamLS 7466682083208
45Graham SchofieldChorley HarriersM50547088883004212
46Shirley AshtonBurndenL406376 812203220
47Dawn AtkinsChorley HarriersLS687779 2243224
48Robert SharkeyunattachedMS 7977752313231
49Peter GillhamChorley HarriersM608584711213614240
50Richard ClarkeWigan PhoenixM45659292993484249
51Paul WalshLythamM607091981133724259
52Lindsey SquiresHorwichLS 86811002673267
53Janet ChaplinChorley HarriersL4575931001153834268
54Jan AtkinsChorley HarriersL6071104104 2793279
55Adam CopleyunattachedM408395115 2933293
56Marie DewhurstChorley HarriersL40791071081334274294
57Margot BowkerSouthport WaterlooL50801051141164154299
58Frank GreenLiverpool RCM60 97971052993299
59Richard HarrisunattachedM4081 1121093023302
60Carole LyonUnattachedL40861131181464634317
61Ron BrayBlackpoolM70901121191194404321
62Marie WilcockLythamLS891201261364714335
63Mike CoppinChorley ACM6091121125 3373337
64Alison FowlerChorley HarriersLU18 1011131343483348
65Claire CarrParbold PPL40 1091171323583358
66Michele SunterHorwichL45 1151201373723372
67Roger JohnsonChorley HarriersM50 1171221353743374
68Brian HughesLiverpool PemM70 1221291473983398
Back to year index - Top of page