Back to race calendar - Norden 6 results - Knowl Hill Race results - Overall results

Rochdale 3 Day Event - Day 2 - Naden Valley MT Race, nr. Rochdale

9th June 2018

Results courtesy of Brian Moore
(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumNameCatClubTime
136Alan Lundberg-BuryMV50Rossendale Harriers & A.C.00:40:41
229Andy SimpsonMV45Stubbington Green Runners00:41:02
347Thomas HarkinMV45Unattached00:42:30
443Daniel GreenwoodMV45Meltham A.C.00:42:57
517Mathew TownleyMV40Stockport Harriers & A.C.00:43:15
642Robin TuddenhamMV45Todmorden Harriers00:44:27
7371Marwan KhoueiryMV45Wakefield Harriers00:44:34
840Paul RowanMV45Middleton Harriers A.C.00:44:54
933Alex FrostMV50Rochdale Harriers & A.C.00:44:56
1035John DeaseyMV55Rochdale Harriers & A.C.00:45:28
1141Michael ChalfontMV45Unattached00:46:05
1230Mark WalkerMV50Rochdale Harriers & A.C.00:46:09
1326Seamus O'RiordanMV45Unattached00:46:13
1418Kevan GarnerMV50Stockport Harriers & A.C.00:46:20
152Kay WelsbyFV35Rochdale Harriers & A.C.00:46:49
1638Carmen ByrneFV40Blackburn Harriers & A.C.00:47:10
171Fiona WilliamsFSRochdale Harriers & A.C.00:47:27
1839Carl ByrneMV45Holcombe Harriers00:47:29
1932Ian DaleMV50Royton Road Runners00:47:38
2028John BramwellMV45Rochdale Harriers & A.C.00:48:01
21362Ian AitchisonMV60Rochdale Harriers & A.C.00:48:17
2234Andy LeeMV45Rossendale Harriers & A.C.00:48:38
23361Peter ButterworthMV60Clayton-Le-Moors Harriers00:48:44
24372Paul WolstenhulmeMV40Unattached00:48:57
254Jill ButterworthFV45Rochdale Harriers & A.C.00:49:02
2622Ian SaddingtonMV40Unattached00:49:05
27367Simon JumpMV45Unattached00:49:22
2823Nick WalshMV50Rochdale Harriers & A.C.00:49:56
2925James AllenMSHolcombe Harriers00:50:20
30370John MayallMV55Rochdale Harriers & A.C.00:50:44
3111Jennie RansomeFV50Road Runners Club00:50:48
3213Nicola LloydFV35Bramhall Runners00:51:37
3337Rob FoxMSUnattached00:51:52
349Lisa HallFV45Unattached00:52:38
356Stephanie HarrisonFSRochdale Harriers & A.C.00:52:53
3610Tanya VengrinovaFSRochdale Tri Club00:53:20
373Anna BlomfieldFV55Rochdale Harriers & A.C.00:53:28
385Diane WinterburnFV50Rochdale Harriers & A.C.00:53:55
3948Antony ArmstrongMSUnattached00:54:47
40373Kevin FoxMV60Rochdale Harriers & A.C.00:55:02
4114Fiona DysonFV50Unattached00:56:49
4245Jan NeedhamFV65Rochdale Harriers & A.C.00:57:56
43365Chris GeeMV40Unattached00:57:58
4421Kelsham HannaMV45Southampton Athletic Club01:00:20
4531Jonathan ParamorMV60Manchester Y.M.C.A. Harriers01:00:29
46368Mandie AlmondFV45Unattached01:00:42
4719Jon StainthorpeMV40Middleton Harriers A.C.01:00:43
4815Jane GallianoFV50Unattached01:00:48
49369Daniel DalyMSUnattached01:02:13
50364Craig WellensMV45Unattached01:02:15
51366Tracy JumpFV45Unattached01:02:49
528Barbara SmithFV45Unattached01:04:11
537Bonnie SmithFSUnattached01:04:12
5444Terry O'NeillMV50Middleton Harriers A.C.01:05:06
5546Hilary FarrenFV55Rossendale Harriers & A.C.01:07:52
5612Claire WhittakerFV40Rossendale Harriers & A.C.01:11:29
5716Jillian HeywoodFV45Royton Road Runners01:14:38
58363Colette RobinsonFV50Littleborough Runners01:19:09
Back to year index - Top of page