Back to race calendar

Locke Park 10, Redcar, Cleveland

29th October 2017

Results courtesy of Graham Hall
(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumNameCatTeamChip TimeGun Time
1366John CliffordM46Evenwood Road Runners57:23:0057:23:00
21773Andrew PearsonM46New Marske Harriers Club59:39:0059:39:00
3299Wayne PearsonM49Crook & Dist Sports AC59:47:0059:47:00
41792James AllinsonM32New Marske Harriers Club01:00:3301:00:33
5453Shaun MarshallM27Darlington H & AC01:01:1401:01:14
61038Paul ThwaitesM50North York Moors AC01:02:4401:02:44
7463Kevin McLoughlinM51North York Moors AC01:03:3201:03:36
8377Chris DaleM32Redcar Running Club01:03:5601:03:57
9347Darren CarrollM37North York Moors AC01:04:3701:04:37
101239Philip SwashM29Stockton Striders AC01:04:5501:05:02
111781Paul CleasbyM46New Marske Harriers Club01:05:3401:05:35
12343Sharon BulmanF44New Marske Harriers Club01:07:0001:07:01
13325Brian LaverickM55North York Moors AC01:07:0201:07:03
14480Paul PeacockM53Unattached01:09:1901:09:20
15388Charlotte EllisF33New Marske Harriers Club01:10:4401:10:49
16386Barry DunneM54North York Moors AC01:10:4901:10:50
17499Patricia SpeedieF47New Marske Harriers Club01:10:5001:10:52
18805Tony WinwardM25Darlington H & AC01:12:1201:12:18
191472Steven WalkerM34Unattached01:12:2901:12:34
20371Louise TrainorF47Quakers Running Club01:12:3201:12:35
21496Graham SolomonM41Unattached01:12:3401:12:41
22488Michael SangsterM40Darlington H & AC01:13:2901:13:34
23390Shaun Flewker-BarkerM31Redcar Running Club01:13:4001:13:43
241716John SpraggettM68New Marske Harriers Club01:13:4601:13:49
25484David RobinsonM50North York Moors AC01:14:0401:14:07
26419Kevin HudsonM53Middlesbrough & Cleveland Harriers01:14:4201:14:44
27338Ian BrownM54Darlington H & AC01:14:4901:14:53
28340Pauline BrownF53Darlington H & AC01:14:5401:15:00
29324Richard BarnesM53North York Moors AC01:14:5901:15:02
301185Charlotte StonehouseF40New Marske Harriers Club01:15:0801:15:15
311300Ian ThompsonM38Unattached01:15:1301:15:20
32468Eddie MeehanM66North York Moors AC01:15:1901:15:23
33426Michael LarkinM40Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC01:15:4301:15:47
34375John CornwellM40North York Moors AC01:15:5001:15:53
351182Christopher CornwellM35North York Moors AC01:15:5001:15:53
361616Peter WelhamM47Unattached01:17:0601:17:13
37308Tom AddisonM38Darlington H & AC01:17:2801:17:33
38391Peter FouldsM40Darlington H & AC01:17:3701:17:42
391669Tony WilliamsM48Darlington H & AC01:17:4401:17:50
401466Paul TuckerM50Evenwood Road Runners01:17:5101:17:54
41427Raymond LightleM68Bedale & Aiskew Runners01:18:1901:18:22
42482David RobinsonM57Esk Valley Fell Club01:18:2201:18:26
43321Phil BallardM58Redcar Running Club01:18:2901:18:32
44328Kate BirkenheadF56Unattached01:18:5701:18:58
45450Colin MairM55Unattached01:19:0601:19:14
46433Paul LyonsM61North York Moors AC01:19:3001:19:35
47472Gary O'BrienM55Unattached01:20:0801:20:15
48394Sharon GayterF53North York Moors AC01:20:1701:20:18
49421Samuel JohnstonM22Stockton Striders AC01:20:5201:20:59
50409Shirley GibsonF71Darlington H & AC01:23:1401:23:16
511262Suzanne TaitF38North Shields Polytechnic Club01:24:3001:24:35
52327Craig BarnesM29Unattached01:25:0201:25:09
53329David BlakeyM45Unattached01:25:2901:25:38
54399William GayterM56North York Moors AC01:25:4401:25:46
55380Vaughn DaviesM47Esk Valley Fell Club01:25:5201:25:58
56491Douglas ScottM66New Marske Harriers Club01:25:5701:26:03
57420Anne HutchinsonF47Darlington H & AC01:26:0401:26:06
581417Iain GirardM46Darlington H & AC01:26:0401:26:06
59486Zoe RogersF37Darlington H & AC01:26:4801:26:53
601607Debbie WarrenF55Redcar Running Club01:27:0801:27:16
61418Geoff HineM59Esk Valley Fell Club01:28:5101:28:59
62417Barry HebbronM57Redcar Running Club01:29:2701:29:32
63481Judith PorterF64Aycliffe Running Club01:30:1801:30:23
641296Marty ThomasM42Unattached01:30:4301:30:51
651728Sheena ElliottF33Unattached01:32:2501:32:33
66487Andrew AckerleyM44North York Moors AC01:32:4601:32:51
671758Angela AckerleyF46North York Moors AC01:32:4601:32:51
68364Marie ChristieF38Redcar Running Club01:33:3001:33:36
691344David HutchinsonM46Darlington H & AC01:36:3601:36:44
70410Craig GreenfieldM34Redcar Running Club01:39:2901:39:40
71374Tina CorahF55Darlington H & AC01:40:3701:40:43
72469Barry MoodyM71North York Moors AC01:41:0501:41:12
731457Samantha TuckerF45Evenwood Road Runners01:41:2501:41:34
74356Colin CharltonM56Unattached01:42:0901:42:18
75357Keith CharltonM50Unattached01:42:2001:42:27
76355Kirsty CattersonF43Unattached01:43:1701:43:29
771618Julian WilkinsonM67New Marske Harriers Club01:45:1701:45:39
78477Lesley ParrattF58New Marske Harriers Club01:47:4401:47:55
79416Diane HallF58New Marske Harriers Club01:48:2301:48:33
801749Helen TyremanF57New Marske Harriers Club01:48:2301:48:33
811739Kelly CollierF35Durham City Harriers & AC01:49:0801:49:18
Back to year index - Top of page