Back to race calendar

Ripon 10 Mile, North Yorkshire

18th May 2014

(This is a sortable table - click column heading). Courtesy of Ripon Runners
Filter (choose one only!)
Surname:
Gen: Club:
PosNumNameCatClubChipTimeGunTime
1204Mike JefferiesMBillingham Marsh Hse H & AC0:58:04.00:58:06.1
2166Scott HarringtonMOtley AC0:58:53.60:58:55.9
394Lee DaltonMNidd Valley Road Runners1:00:46.81:00:49.2
4219Tony LambertM40Swaledale Road Runners1:00:58.51:01:00.8
5157Mark HallM50Otley AC1:01:02.51:01:05.0
6288Paul NelsonM40Wetherby Runners AC1:02:27.61:02:30.7
7228Paul LewisM50Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC1:02:36.71:02:39.6
8164Ken HarkerM40Richmond & Zetland Harriers1:03:02.41:03:05.2
9374Philip TeeceM50Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC1:03:20.71:03:23.5
10411John WoodMRothwell & District Harriers1:04:20.01:04:23.2
1161Andy ChadfieldM40Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC1:04:27.71:04:30.0
1262Stephen ChaplinM40 1:04:34.41:04:37.3
13347Adam SimpsonM 1:05:00.21:05:02.7
14147Robert GrayM50Wetherby Runners AC1:05:27.91:05:31.6
15141Vaughan GodberM40 1:06:04.61:06:09.8
16274Paul MillerMKirkstall Harriers1:06:06.11:06:14.8
17320Chris PoultonMYork Acorn Running Club1:06:17.21:06:24.2
18177Daryl HibberdMValley Striders AC1:07:28.91:07:35.5
19150Tori GreenF30Ripon Runners1:07:48.41:07:51.9
20364Lindy StockdaleF 1:08:11.31:08:15.2
2182Gareth CookeM 1:08:20.61:08:22.9
22307Derek ParringtonM50Swaledale Road Runners1:08:30.91:08:35.4
2392Gary DackM50Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC1:08:34.81:08:38.6
24227David LeeseMYork Knavesmire Harriers1:08:50.51:08:56.7
2535Neil BowmerM40Swaledale Road Runners1:09:02.11:09:06.8
26185Adam HollowayM40 1:09:07.11:09:11.5
27232Kevin ListerM40North East Veterans AC1:09:11.01:09:16.0
28263Neil McnishM40Bedale & Aiskew Runners1:09:30.01:09:33.5
29410Chloe WoodF30Rothwell & District Harriers1:09:34.81:09:38.2
30390Ian WallerM50 1:09:44.51:09:47.6
31333Stephen RobsonMYork Knavesmire Harriers1:09:59.21:10:07.0
32356Christopher SparshottM 1:09:56.21:10:08.4
33125Catherine FarrowF40Ilkley Harriers AC1:10:14.01:10:16.9
34205Anthony JeffordMRipon Runners1:10:41.01:10:44.1
35319Adrian PotterM 1:10:55.51:11:00.9
36322Adam PrentisM50Harrogate Harriers & AC1:11:06.11:11:10.7
37113Stefan DurkinM40York Knavesmire Harriers1:11:15.41:11:21.7
38238Joseph LofthouseMRipon Runners1:11:32.81:11:36.3
39106Bryan DooleyM 1:11:28.71:11:40.1
4043Jason BuckleyMKirkstall Harriers1:11:38.11:11:46.5
4170Daniel ClaytonM40York Postal Harriers1:11:45.01:11:52.4
42108Pete DownesM50York Knavesmire Harriers1:11:58.01:12:04.9
43298Noel O'ConnorM40 1:12:01.91:12:06.1
44380Darren TownendM40 1:12:03.71:12:10.6
45292Kevin NormanM50Pocklington Runners1:12:21.01:12:26.9
46208Mark JordanM50Harrogate Harriers & AC1:12:35.11:12:39.2
47230Alan LifeM40Clayton Le Moors Harriers1:12:43.31:12:46.8
4873Ewan CochraneMYork Knavesmire Harriers1:12:43.11:12:50.5
4948Robert BurnM60Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers1:12:59.51:13:02.2
50213Stephen KingM40Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC1:13:02.81:13:07.2
5111Paul AtkinsonM40Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers1:13:23.91:13:28.1
52212Neil KingM40Easingwold Running Club1:13:29.91:13:38.6
53267Michael EvansM 1:14:00.81:14:06.4
54251Wendy MarksF40Harrogate Harriers & AC1:14:22.71:14:29.2
55153Nick GriffinM40York Knavesmire Harriers1:14:43.31:14:50.8
56389Paul WalkerM40Ripon Runners1:14:40.21:14:57.1
57355Rory SmithMKirkstall Harriers1:14:47.11:14:59.9
58103John DickinsonM50 1:15:05.61:15:15.9
5945Julie BucknellF40Wetherby Runners AC1:15:14.91:15:21.4
60253Beth MasseyF40Ilkley Harriers AC1:15:34.71:15:43.2
61244Kevin MainM40 1:15:48.91:15:58.9
62122Charlotte EvansF30 1:15:59.71:16:07.7
6312Sarah AttwoodF30York Knavesmire Harriers1:16:09.81:16:18.0
6430David BinksM40 1:16:11.71:16:19.4
65182Geoffrey HirstMHarrogate Harriers & AC1:16:37.01:16:44.4
66281Stephen James MooreMQuakers Running Club1:16:31.31:16:47.2
6754David CarberryM40Wetherby Runners AC1:16:54.91:16:59.5
68189Phil HoskinsM40 1:17:24.91:17:29.3
6941Tim BroomfieldM50Harrogate Harriers & AC1:17:30.01:17:33.8
70126Bill FergusonM60North York Moors AC1:17:31.51:17:37.3
71283Harland MorganM 1:17:34.71:17:40.0
72118Brett EdgeworthM40Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers1:17:42.41:17:47.0
7379Stephen ConstableM50 1:17:41.21:17:51.8
7423Andy BellM40York Knavesmire Harriers1:17:51.91:17:59.3
75178Lorraine HilesF50Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers1:18:00.61:18:06.7
7624Richard BellM40Wetherby Runners AC1:18:26.01:18:32.9
77363Kenneth StephensonM50Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC1:18:41.21:18:49.4
78179Mick HillMTipton Harriers1:18:55.31:19:01.6
79149Stephen GreenM40 1:19:01.71:19:09.8
8058Andrew CarterM50Kirkstall Harriers1:19:01.31:19:14.9
81116Jon EagleM50Horsforth Harriers1:19:24.01:19:30.0
82327Chris RawF40Pickering Running Club1:19:31.41:19:36.6
83296Colm O'CofaighM40 1:19:37.51:19:49.7
84222Brian LaverickM50 1:19:54.71:20:06.5
85193Clive HudsonM40 1:20:30.31:20:35.4
86207Graham JonesM40Valley Striders AC1:20:36.21:20:47.0
877Richard ArdronM 1:20:35.91:20:48.4
88211Aidan KieltyM 1:20:52.41:20:57.4
89260Simon MccuddenM50Ripon Runners1:20:52.21:21:00.1
9019Bridget BastowF40Ripon Runners1:21:24.51:21:31.9
91328Simon ReiterM40Harrogate Harriers & AC1:21:36.91:21:44.6
92332Mike RobbinsMBillingham Marsh Hse H & AC1:21:35.51:21:47.6
93234Kenneth LiveseyM50Trawden1:22:05.31:22:12.3
9472Richard ClaytonM40 1:22:04.21:22:16.0
95163Sharon Elizabeth HardcastleF40 1:22:15.01:22:24.1
9625Mark BennettM40 1:22:42.41:22:55.5
97349Darren SmithM40 1:22:46.51:23:02.0
98158David HalladayM50Wetherby Runners AC1:22:32.11:23:05.1
99299Michael OliverM40Quakers Running Club1:23:01.01:23:16.5
100259James MccormackMBedale & Aiskew Runners1:23:14.41:23:27.0
101272Graeme MilesM 1:23:02.11:23:35.4
102110Rob DriverM40Wetherby Runners AC1:23:24.91:23:49.5
10395Paul DanielM40 1:23:34.11:23:58.5
104341Dave SeamanM60Nidd Valley Road Runners1:23:58.21:24:05.0
105271John MiddletonM50York Knavesmire Harriers1:23:51.01:24:07.3
106250Fiona MarchantF30 1:23:29.21:24:08.9
107404Georgia WilkinsonF30Easingwold Running Club1:23:52.71:24:09.1
108128Tony ForemanM50 1:23:49.21:24:11.3
109165Alan HarmanM50 1:24:04.61:24:12.0
110329Sue MoulF40Harrogate Harriers & AC1:23:57.01:24:13.0
111188Sarah HoodF40Ripon Runners1:24:09.11:24:18.4
112368Tim SuttonM 1:24:05.61:24:19.8
113337Philip SavageMBarton & District AC1:24:22.71:24:41.5
114200Simon JackM60 1:24:22.91:24:41.5
11591Martin CumminsM60Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers1:24:38.81:24:43.1
116318Robert PorterM 1:24:39.81:25:00.8
117310Doug PearceM40Easingwold Running Club1:24:31.31:25:04.0
11888Martyn CoyM40Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers1:24:45.41:25:08.4
119233Steven LittleM50Idle AC1:25:20.11:25:29.4
120237Richard LockwoodM40 1:25:13.01:25:37.9
121330Steven RichardsM 1:25:25.21:25:38.7
122339Andy CalvertM40 1:25:38.71:25:45.0
123159Sarah HallidayF 1:25:41.81:25:47.5
124398Hayley WhippF40Ripon Runners1:26:05.81:26:14.5
12566Richard ChesterM40Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club1:25:46.21:26:18.2
126345Bill SigsworthM50 1:26:16.91:26:28.8
127129Andrew FosterM40 1:26:45.01:27:00.8
128268Neil MercerM40 1:26:35.31:27:04.9
1296Richard AppletonMRipon Runners1:26:35.51:27:05.0
130168Ian HarrisM40Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC1:26:59.71:27:12.9
131105Tony DitchburnM50Richmond & Zetland Harriers1:26:43.61:27:17.3
132273Bryan MillerMThirsk & Sowerby Harriers1:27:17.41:27:28.1
133171Julie HarrisonF40 1:27:10.41:27:39.6
134190Bridget HoulstonF30Easingwold Running Club1:27:24.91:27:40.9
135156Kate HallF30Easingwold Running Club1:27:24.51:27:42.2
136323Dave PrinceM40Nidd Valley Road Runners1:27:29.61:27:45.7
13749Lee BurnsM 1:27:35.71:27:50.2
13881Colin CookM50 1:27:35.31:27:52.0
139236Michael LloydM50Crook & Dist Sports AC1:27:37.51:27:54.5
140354Nicola SmithF40Harrogate Harriers & AC1:27:40.81:27:57.1
141186Jill HoltF40Ripon Runners1:27:55.71:28:04.4
142134Barbara FultonF40 1:27:46.51:28:05.2
143414John YoungM50Aycliffe Running Club1:28:10.41:28:20.6
144393John WardM60 1:28:12.21:28:38.9
145131Duncan FothergillMThirsk & Sowerby Harriers1:28:40.11:28:50.9
146415Rudolf ZachM 1:28:40.51:28:58.8
147362Natasha StegglesF30 1:28:26.01:29:01.9
148387Scott WaddingtonM 1:28:25.11:29:05.6
1491Chris AldredM50 1:28:56.71:29:08.1
15059James CarterM40Tadcaster Harriers1:28:47.01:29:15.1
15129Roger BilsbyM50 1:29:07.91:29:21.9
152161Stuart HanleyM40 1:29:14.11:29:25.2
15383Anthony CorbettM40Quakers Running Club1:29:05.51:29:27.7
154394Ruth WarrenF50Valley Striders AC1:29:22.71:29:33.1
155107Mike DooleyM50 1:29:34.71:29:46.5
156342Marcus ShawM 1:29:39.11:29:54.8
157334Geraldine RobyF50Halifax Harriers & AC1:29:48.01:30:07.1
15868Greg ClarkeM 1:29:59.61:30:11.7
15937Sean BrennanM40Knaresborough Striders1:30:00.71:30:15.6
16077Wendy CollingF40Quakers Running Club1:30:07.11:30:27.5
16116Angela Barker CharletonF40Harrogate Harriers & AC1:29:56.81:30:28.5
162395David WatsonM40 1:29:55.81:30:35.5
163278Lisa MitchellF30Stadium Runners1:30:30.81:30:43.4
164348John SimpsonM60Wetherby Runners AC1:30:09.21:30:46.5
16567Elaine ClarkeF40 1:30:27.21:31:00.3
166192Vicki HoweF50Swaledale Road Runners1:31:02.01:31:10.7
16784April CorbettF40Quakers Running Club1:30:51.11:31:12.0
168408Jen WinterschladenF30 1:31:05.91:31:15.3
169305Keith ParkM50Horsforth Harriers1:31:08.31:31:21.2
1705Chris AppletonM50Bedale & Aiskew Runners1:31:16.71:31:31.5
17121Michael BeechM50 1:31:19.61:31:32.1
172148Georgina GreenF30Wetherby Runners AC1:30:57.91:31:35.0
17352Peter CalderbankM40 1:31:06.61:31:38.3
174336Derick SargentM50Easingwold Running Club1:31:29.31:31:47.3
175101Andrea DennyF40NYP Tri1:31:27.01:31:58.0
176397Angela WentF30North Yorkshire Police AC1:31:44.01:32:03.2
177100Philip DennisM40 1:31:33.81:32:09.5
178312Katherine PenroseF60 1:32:02.31:32:24.4
17946Geoff BullockM60Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers1:32:15.31:32:25.2
18028Stephen BillingsM50Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers1:32:08.51:32:25.3
181111Paul DruryM40 1:32:13.91:32:35.4
182352Ian SmithM50 1:32:19.11:32:36.0
18378Gareth ConkletonM40Knaresborough Striders1:32:20.21:32:37.0
18486Christine CoxF50Ilkley Harriers AC1:32:10.61:32:38.7
185239Peter LythM50York Knavesmire Harriers1:32:15.81:32:39.7
186338Jeremy ScottM40 1:32:41.21:32:50.8
187210Garry KeenanM40 1:32:24.01:33:01.3
188173Keith HawkinsM40 1:33:09.41:33:20.1
18993Sally DackF50Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC1:33:04.91:33:24.3
190243Stuart MackM40Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC1:33:15.61:33:30.2
19171Lesley ClaytonF50 1:33:08.11:33:30.4
192224Alexandra LazzariF30 1:33:13.01:33:53.1
193248Jenny ManningF40Nidd Valley Road Runners1:33:37.51:33:55.1
194385Kati TylerF40 1:33:26.71:33:58.5
195264Celia McroyallF40Tadcaster Harriers1:33:55.91:34:11.8
19656Lindsey CarrF30 1:34:00.01:34:13.1
197280Rosalyn MooreF30Harrogate Harriers & AC1:34:03.61:34:14.5
198120Dave EllisonM50 1:33:40.11:34:15.6
199346Roy SimonsM 1:34:01.61:34:27.5
20065John ChatwinM 1:34:18.41:34:29.4
20169Abigail ClayF30 1:34:12.11:34:29.6
202371Joanne SwanstonF30 1:34:16.51:34:30.9
20326Emily BennisonF40 1:33:55.41:34:33.4
204367Nicole SuttonF30 1:34:17.41:34:37.3
205314Tim PhillipsM 1:34:29.21:34:44.1
206405Michael WilliamsM50Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC1:34:29.81:34:50.9
207143Christopher GouldsmithM 1:33:21.91:34:52.9
208257Amanda MccabeF30Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC1:34:46.91:35:06.3
209223Vikki LawF40Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC1:34:47.31:35:06.6
210199Janet IlsleyF50Rolls Royce Harriers1:34:51.31:35:09.5
21151Dave BygraveM50York Knavesmire Harriers1:35:16.61:35:26.0
212340Kevin ScottM40Quakers Running Club1:35:17.71:35:32.9
213326Mark RavenM50 1:35:49.81:35:49.8
21440Teresa BrooksF40 1:35:41.81:35:55.4
215277Ian MitchellM50 1:35:37.61:36:01.9
216245Lucy MallinsonF30 1:36:05.61:36:28.4
217194Deborah HughesF40 1:36:18.01:36:31.4
21885David CoulthardM40 1:36:07.41:36:36.2
219140Karen GlynnF40 1:36:04.11:36:44.3
220295Anne NortonF40 1:36:39.91:36:53.6
221375Jason TempletonM40 1:36:25.21:36:54.4
222127David FergusonM40 1:36:36.11:36:59.0
223169Jonathon Harris-DouglasM40Easingwold Running Club1:36:39.31:37:13.6
22457Abigail CarterF30Tadcaster Harriers1:36:57.81:37:26.0
225184Pauline HoggF30Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club1:36:58.31:37:30.1
226104Dan DitchburnM 1:37:08.31:37:42.8
22799Tom DavisM 1:37:07.01:37:46.3
228370Nik Sutton-HaighF40 1:37:45.81:38:04.0
229130Diane FosterF40 1:37:45.41:38:04.1
23014Debra AwtyF40Dewsbury Road Runners1:37:52.71:38:15.9
231220Gary LancasterM40 1:38:21.21:38:36.7
232266Judith PorterF60Aycliffe Running Club1:38:28.61:38:38.0
233119John EdwardsM60 1:38:09.31:38:50.6
234255Andrew McauleyM40 1:38:44.21:39:11.3
23560Jane CarterF40York Knavesmire Harriers1:38:44.41:39:11.6
236155Reid HaddowM60Otley AC1:38:50.41:39:18.1
23717Adrian BarrettM40Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC1:39:15.61:39:29.7
238206Philip JohnstonMBedale & Aiskew Runners1:39:19.51:39:32.5
239187Susanne HoltamF50 1:39:33.01:39:41.3
240360Andrew StanleyM40 1:39:24.61:39:42.4
24133Pat BodenF50York Knavesmire Harriers1:39:36.31:39:46.7
24220Graham BaylissM50York Knavesmire Harriers1:39:24.21:39:49.4
24339Scott BroadbentM40 1:39:31.41:39:53.5
244311Valerie PellF50Kippax & District Harriers1:39:43.91:40:06.5
245146Judith GrayF40Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC1:40:06.41:40:27.7
246176Ian HepworthM60Richmond & Zetland Harriers1:39:58.11:40:33.7
24787Faith CoyF40Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers1:40:12.91:40:37.2
248191Stephanie HoulstonF30 1:40:27.11:41:06.4
249400Tanya WhiteheadF40 1:40:39.61:41:12.0
250399Mark WhiteheadM40Ipswich Jaffa RC1:40:39.41:41:12.0
251142David GoddardM60Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers1:40:58.51:41:16.0
252386Colin UttersonM70 1:40:44.91:41:21.0
253315Heather PhippsF40 1:41:27.71:41:39.4
254413Jo YoungF40 1:41:23.41:41:44.2
255376Heather ThomsonF40NYP Tri1:41:15.41:41:45.5
256170James HarrisonM 1:41:28.11:42:08.9
257297Jonny O'ConnorM40 1:41:50.81:42:24.9
258235Sara LlewellynF40Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC1:42:08.81:42:30.3
259214Ben KirbyM 1:42:00.71:42:39.4
260215Dani KirbyF 1:42:01.11:42:39.5
26127Petra BijsterveldF50Ilkley Harriers AC1:42:18.21:42:45.8
2628Gavin ArmstrongM 1:42:46.11:43:00.0
26334Gillian BorthwickF40Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC1:42:37.01:43:14.2
264308Tamara PattinsonF30 1:43:02.31:43:37.1
26576Mark CollingM40Quakers Running Club1:43:29.01:43:49.4
266313Lisa PerryF40 1:43:21.01:43:55.5
267392Dave WardM40 1:43:58.91:44:10.1
268391Nicola WaltonF40Harrogate Harriers & AC1:43:56.81:44:29.3
26922Sally BeechF50 1:44:12.11:44:36.1
27053Ian CanavanM50 1:44:24.71:44:40.9
271359Julia SpittleF60Swaledale Road Runners1:44:17.51:44:47.6
272383Dawn TrevethickF50Ripon Runners1:44:34.61:45:01.9
273304Ian ParkM60Horsforth Harriers1:44:53.21:45:07.0
274221James Lang BurnsM40 1:45:06.81:45:28.0
27513Matthew AveyardM 1:44:52.01:45:30.5
27636Keith BremnerM 1:45:22.71:45:52.5
27750Melvyn BurtonM60 1:45:32.41:45:52.8
278303Michelle PageF30 1:46:11.81:46:11.8
279316Andy PickeringM50 1:45:47.21:46:17.5
280137Peter GalleyM60Wetherby Runners AC1:46:00.81:46:20.8
281114Mel DutkaF50Ripon Runners1:45:54.61:46:21.8
282382Vanessa TownsendF30 1:46:13.91:46:27.9
283379Angela ToveyF40 1:46:20.01:46:41.7
284226Chris LeeseM60 1:46:21.71:46:48.0
28547Christine BurnF50Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers1:46:34.11:46:48.8
286202Paul JacksonM50 1:46:17.81:46:50.6
287247Jane MaloneyF50Easingwold Running Club1:46:19.01:46:53.3
288121Julie ElmesF40Ilkley Harriers AC1:46:46.31:47:10.3
289361Clive SteadM 1:47:03.71:47:15.2
290294Vicki NorthF 1:47:03.71:47:15.3
291231Anna LindenF30 1:47:11.71:47:26.4
292139Claire GillanF30Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers1:47:15.21:47:38.7
2939Katy ArthurF30 1:47:04.11:47:43.7
294270Heather MetcalfeF40 1:47:08.71:47:49.3
295381Jillie TownendF50Harrogate Harriers & AC1:47:50.21:47:59.9
296180Penny HillF40Roundhay Runners1:47:27.01:48:02.8
297396Frank WebsterM60Bedale & Aiskew Runners1:47:24.01:48:03.2
298284John MulliganM70Billingham Marsh Hse H & AC1:47:22.91:48:08.9
299350Dawn SmithF40 1:47:39.41:48:10.2
300117Conrad EastonM40 1:47:51.91:48:22.5
301285Janet MurninF50Dewsbury Road Runners1:48:13.11:48:37.2
302145Catherine GrasbyF40 1:48:08.31:48:46.1
303160Robert HalsteadMHyde Park Harriers1:48:11.01:48:53.8
304324Rachael PrinceF40Nidd Valley Road Runners1:48:40.61:48:58.2
30532Katharine BleaseF 1:48:59.51:49:25.0
306102Paul DevlinM50 1:49:18.41:49:51.9
30789Michael CreweM50 1:49:55.41:49:59.2
308181Philip HillM50Roundhay Runners1:49:32.21:50:08.5
309343Rosa ShawF 1:49:36.61:50:19.1
310252Sandra MartinF50Quakers Running Club1:50:03.11:50:22.8
311167Gillian HarrisF40Quakers Running Club1:50:03.81:50:23.3
312412Andrea WoodsideF30Dewsbury Road Runners1:50:00.21:50:23.6
313402Emma WhitworthF30Quakers Running Club1:50:03.91:50:24.0
31415Angela BanksF40Easingwold Running Club1:50:08.01:50:26.8
315242Rachael MacfarlaneF30 1:50:02.81:50:42.7
316401David WhitehouseM 1:50:27.71:50:49.9
317175Nicola HenshawF30Ackworth Road Runners1:51:40.51:52:16.8
31818Kevin BarryM50 1:52:05.21:52:33.3
31944Jill BuckleyF30Kirkstall Harriers1:52:25.71:52:40.2
320321Gareth PreeceM40York Knavesmire Harriers1:52:22.61:52:45.4
321372Woody SyrjalaM60 1:53:04.21:53:46.2
32264Hannah ChapmanF30 1:53:18.71:53:54.4
323136Isobel GabanskiF40 1:53:47.61:54:18.7
324172May HawkesworthF60 1:54:28.91:54:54.1
3252Chris AllenM60 1:54:28.21:54:54.2
326112Kelly DunkleyF30Ripon Runners1:54:45.71:55:05.6
32742Margaret BrownF50York Knavesmire Harriers1:57:04.21:57:07.3
328144Andy GrangeM 1:56:28.21:57:10.7
329353Melanie SmithF 1:57:56.51:58:27.0
330317Liz PiperF60 1:58:52.21:59:16.6
331240Samantha LythF40York Knavesmire Harriers1:58:52.21:59:16.7
332301Anita OramF40 1:59:29.72:00:11.6
33374Ian CodlingM70Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers2:00:06.22:00:24.3
334377John TiffanyM70Skipton AC1:59:47.52:00:31.4
33590Jane CumminsF50Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers2:00:35.72:01:01.6
336133Julia FraterF50 2:00:41.92:01:07.9
337132Deborah FraitesF50Valley Striders AC2:03:29.62:03:56.8
338302Katy PageF50 2:04:43.62:05:20.1
339286Bill MurrayM50 2:06:29.72:07:11.3
340300Mark O'NeilM40 2:06:30.32:07:11.7
34198Bev DaviesF50Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers2:07:44.02:08:07.3
34275Marian CodlingF60Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers2:16:12.82:16:41.4

Back to race calendar - Top of page