Back to race calendar - 5k results

Raby Castle 10k, Staindrop, County Durham

18th May 2014

Results courtesy of Graham Hall for Teesdale AC.
(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumNameCatClubTime
1464James BulmanM40New Marske Harriers0:34:02
2261Michael JoyeuxMSenQuakers Running Club0:35:44
3396Ross LandonMSenTeesdale AC0:35:56
4432Dez FieldenM40Aycliffe Running Club0:36:18
5456Luke Adams MSenGateshead Harriers0:36:41
6343Paul WilsonM35Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers0:36:46
7297Chris AuldM45Crook & District AC0:36:59
8390Robert DobsonMSenUA0:37:11
9303Gary MooreM40North Shields Poly0:37:20
10287Paul DaltonM35Quakers Running Club0:37:23
11272Gareth PritchardMSenElvet Striders0:37:25
12411Wayne PearsonM45Crook & District AC0:37:32
13225Michael EdwardsMSenSunderland Strollers0:37:36
14369Paul StephensonM40Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers0:37:40
15132Stephen McmahonM35Sunderland Strollers0:37:47
16365Michael LambM45Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers0:38:03
1750Anthony WiltonM40Sunderland Strollers0:38:19
18164Rob EversonMSenElvet Striders0:38:36
194Shawn LawsM35UA0:38:44
2048Tim AllsopM45Sunderland Strollers0:38:45
21336Andrew DobsonM40North York Moors AC0:39:00
22251Michael LawsMSenSunderland strollers0:39:02
23178Simon RodgersM40UA0:39:06
24398Rob TeasdaleMSenCrook & District AC0:39:09
25285Ian Sumler-HutchinsonM45Crook & District AC0:39:10
26360Scott BoydMSenBillingham Marsh House Harriers0:39:17
27307Michael MasonM35UA0:39:29
28427Adam WalkerMJunDurham City Harriers0:39:36
29211James FishburnMSenBillingham Marsh House Harriers0:39:41
30442Craig HorneM40UA0:39:57
31419Graham HindmarshM35UA0:40:00
32277Alasdair BlainMSenTyne Bridge Harriers0:40:22
33253Mark WadeMSenAycliffe Running Club0:40:22
34348John DavisM40Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers0:40:23
35426Michael KingM35UA0:40:25
36271David CoulsonM50Birtley Athletics Club0:40:51
37385Benjamin PotterMJunDarlington Harriers0:41:07
38443Brian MartinM55Quakers Running Club0:41:10
39188Dawn RichardsonF40Quakers Running Club0:41:19
40202Abbi MorrowFSenUA0:41:24
41468Joe MccreadyM45Durham Fell Runners0:41:26
42126Steven DixonM35Derwentside AC0:41:29
43113David MckenaM40Darlington Harriers0:41:42
44324Michael ThompsonM40Teesdale AC0:41:44
45347Bryan AstillM45Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers0:41:48
46441Dave SouthworthM40Army0:41:53
47334Jamie GrahamM35Birtley Athletics Club0:42:00
48403William CrossleyMSenWallsend Harriers0:42:04
49344Mark KettleyMSenHunwick Harriers0:42:07
50322Jason BridgewaterM40Crook & District AC0:42:17
51230Steven WilkinsonM40UA0:42:23
52290Andy DukeM40Sunderland Strollers0:42:26
53205Martin RandalM40Swaledale Road Runners0:42:29
54381Bernadette CaygillF35Darlington Harriers0:42:32
55101Luke MccormackMSenSunderland strollers0:42:43
56345John MansfieldM45Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers0:42:48
5761Martin GaughanM55Blyth Running Club0:42:54
58395Garry ShortM40Billingham Marsh House Harriers0:42:58
59279Michael KayMSenQuakers Running Club0:43:01
6032David WatchmanM35UA0:43:03
61300Ian BiltonMSenHartlepool Burn Road Harriers0:43:04
62227Richard WilkinsonMSenUA0:43:12
63383Mark RobinsonMSenQuakers Running Club0:43:13
64463Sharon BulmanF40New Marske Harriers0:43:16
65329Ian ReadmanM40Quakers Running Club0:43:23
66401James JohnsonM35Sunderland Strollers0:43:24
67260Michael HendersonMSenSunderland Strollers0:43:34
68352Lucy JeffriesFSenMbro & Cleveland0:43:40
69412Conrad WhiteM55Elvet Striders0:43:48
7036Sarah BlackF40Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers0:43:55
71295Geoff HewitsonM55Crook & District AC0:43:57
72373Daniel AndersonMSenSunderland Strollers0:44:08
7354Graeme AddisonM45Sedgefield Harriers0:44:11
74311Raymond CarmichaelM40Sedgefield Harriers0:44:14
75173Mark TallonMSenQuakers Running Club0:44:19
76152Graeme WaltonM40Elvet Striders0:44:22
772Simon GardnerM40Elvet Striders0:44:23
7831Gareth WillsMSenSunderland Strollers0:44:30
79431Richard HallM55Elvet Striders0:44:34
80335Craig HarrimanMSenSunderland Strollers0:44:36
81153Katy WaltonFSenElvet Striders0:45:00
82391Phil JarvisM40UA0:45:03
83333Darren FaircloughM40Crook & District AC0:45:04
84258Michael HughesM45Elvet Striders0:45:07
85453David WalkerM45Sedgefield Harriers0:45:15
86220Tom WoodMSenUA0:45:16
87234Joanne RaineFSenCrook & District AC0:45:19
88301Eddie PeatM55Durham Fell Runners0:45:22
8914Matthew StancliffeM45Hunwick Harriers0:45:26
90479Gary SmithM40UA0:45:28
91416Steven SnookM55Quakers Running Club0:45:29
92400Matthew CrowMSenElvet Striders0:45:35
93366John BurnsideM55Aycliffe Running Club0:45:43
94374Michelle AveryFSenSunderland Strollers0:45:57
95364Chris WainM45UA0:46:03
96130Peter ArmstrongMSenUA0:46:06
97363Iain KerrM40UA0:46:08
98368Sharon StephensonF40Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers0:46:17
99455Chris DunnMSenUA0:46:21
100358Andrew TullockM40Redcar Running Club0:46:25
101236David MclachlanM50Quakers Running Club0:46:27
102247Nina CameronF40Heaton Harriers0:46:29
10351David BeadleMSenShildon Running and AC0:46:30
104325Andrew MossMSenUA0:46:31
105382Paul KeedyM45Quakers Running Club0:46:34
10620David JonesM40UA0:46:40
107413Graham LaverickM55Crook & District AC0:46:45
108350David ToddM40Quakers Running Club0:46:50
109268Gary ReadMSenQuakers Running Club0:46:51
110187Chris DukeM45Sunderland Strollers0:46:55
11134Paul SimondsMSenUA0:46:56
112242Neil WalmsleyM45UA0:47:00
113195Stephen WilkinsM40UA0:47:04
114210Keith StainesM50UA0:47:08
115375Vince EmmettM55Sunderland Strollers0:47:18
11644Joy ChampionF45Sunderland Strollers0:47:23
117176Justin PeoplesMSenUA0:47:25
118172David GroarkM45Sunderland Strollers0:47:27
119408Tony ColebyM45UA0:47:38
120218Anthony MurphyM50Shildon Running and AC0:47:46
121221Michael DixonM35Sunderland Strollers0:47:48
12242Julia Atkinson-TaitF45Sedgefield Harriers0:47:50
123263Chris MintoMSenQuakers Running Club0:47:53
124428Andy KaneMSenHartlepool Burn Road Harriers0:47:58
125149Elizabeth AllisonFSenCrook and District AC0:47:58
126189Jason WilliamsonM40Derwentside AC0:48:01
127487Steven EarlMSenUA0:48:04
128281Stephen BrownM45UA0:48:09
129293Gareth ShawM40Shildon Running and AC0:48:09
13033Sean MoorehouseM45UA0:48:14
131240Barry EdgarMSenUA0:48:17
132394Rob JonesM40UA0:48:25
133380Michael LarkinM35Billingham Marsh House Harriers0:48:25
134160Sarah DaviesF45Elvet Striders0:48:30
135136Mark RalphM40Sunderland Strollers0:48:32
136388Bryan LeeMSenUA0:48:36
13777Andrew FeatherstoneMSenBillingham Marsh House Harriers0:48:43
13840Sharon CarbertF45Quakers Running Club0:48:53
139108Stephen FerridayM40Newbury AC0:48:55
140481Daniel WardMSenTeesdale AC0:49:04
141283Mark PattersonMSenUA0:49:06
142346Richard HughesM45Quakers Running Club0:49:10
143489Gary McleanMSenHunwick Harriers0:49:11
144266Chris FosterM45UA0:49:17
145239Andrew RobertsonM40Durham Tri Club0:49:19
146339Wendy BakeF40Aycliffe Running Club0:49:20
147472Christopher MaynardMSenUA0:49:21
148409Nicola BrownFSenHunwick Harriers0:49:21
149433Rob NicholsonM55Aycliffe Running Club0:49:25
150280Douglas JardineM35UA0:49:26
151454Garry BatsonMSenUA0:49:28
152342Michael DuftonM40Crook & District AC0:49:33
153469Sarah AceyFSenNVAXC0:49:36
154304Martin MayohM40Sunderland Strollers0:49:37
155150Ian CoatesM50Rother Valley Swallows0:49:37
156259Nigel ShawM50Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers0:49:38
15794Fred CharlesM35UA0:49:41
158421Caroline HortonF50Billingham Marsh House Harriers0:49:45
159257Sally HughesFJunElvet Striders0:49:51
160158John HutchinsonM55Elvet Striders0:49:54
161467Matthew DaviesMSenTeesdale AC0:50:04
162250Matthew ClarksonMSenBillingham Marsh House Harriers0:50:07
163367Tim ScottM45UA0:50:07
164168Lucy CowtonFSenElvet Striders0:50:10
165159Sandra CollinsF45Aycliffe Running Club0:50:11
166384Rebecca HowardFSenQuakers Running Club0:50:11
167387Deborah RoffeFSenUA0:50:15
168115Craig LightfootM50Billingham Marsh House Harriers0:50:16
169470Jenna MaynardFSenSunderland Strollers0:50:19
17064Sara BellshawFSenLochaber Athletics Club0:50:21
171241Terrie WalmsleyF40UA0:50:22
17243Adrian JenkinsM45UA0:50:26
173151Christopher ClynesM35Crook & District AC0:50:30
174116Megan LightfootFJunBillingham Marsh House Harriers0:50:33
175284Lindsey LesterF40Quakers Running Club0:50:35
176147Neil HarringtonM55Quakers Running Club0:50:36
17728Richard YoungM35UA0:50:37
178200Graeme NicholsonMSenShildon Running and AC0:50:46
179224Gordon ThomsonM50Teesdale AC0:50:54
180155Fiona JonesF35Elvet Striders0:50:58
18180Paul BurnM50UA0:50:59
18218Felicity SmithF35Hunwick Harriers0:51:05
183476John BowenM35UA0:51:05
184270Michael FretterMSenUA0:51:13
185291Vicky WellsF45UA0:51:17
186444Stephen McallisterM45Quakers Running Club0:51:28
187231James AtkinsonMSenUA0:51:34
18867Joanne McmahonF40UA0:51:35
189171Pauline BrownF50UA0:51:35
190143Martha McbarronF55UA0:51:37
191377Emma MckenzieFSenUA0:51:40
19223Claire WoodheadF35UA0:51:44
193170Ian BrownM50UA0:51:44
194237Steven VassMSenUA0:51:46
195402Robbie UnsworthMSenUA0:51:48
19692Jackie MckenaF45Elvet Striders0:51:53
197484Alister RobsonM40Elvet Striders0:51:55
19862Paul JefferiesM55Quakers Running Club0:52:00
199244Geoff WinterM55Blackhill Bounders0:52:00
20039Michael BrunskillM50Aycliffe Running Club0:52:01
201425Rachel MarchFSenCrook & District AC0:52:01
202326Mark DucharM40UA0:52:02
203357Graeme SurteesM50Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers0:52:02
204415David GrahamM45Derwentside AC0:52:06
205452Jim McnairM35UA0:52:08
206255Jen ClaytonF35UA0:52:14
207269Bill PennellM55North York Moors AC0:52:19
208418Thomas SteenMJunUA0:52:23
20938Paul StrettonM45Aycliffe Running Club0:52:25
21076Emma JohnsonFSenBillingham Marsh House Harriers0:52:25
211417Steven SteenM50UA0:52:26
21274John GedyeM40UA0:52:33
213226Jillian BlakemanF40UA0:52:39
214321Paul RoddyMSenUA0:52:42
215447Stuart HardcastleM55Swaledale Road Runners0:52:42
216238Trish KayF50Aycliffe Running Club0:52:43
217222Neil EmbertonM40UA0:52:43
218280Douglas JardineM35UA0:52:44
21957Simon GreeneM60Northern Vets0:52:44
220174Paul ScholfieldMSenUA0:52:45
22145Ian BarnesM75Darlington Harriers0:52:49
22227Natalie MortimerF35Tyne & Wear Fire & Rescue0:52:50
223175Michael GreenM35UA0:52:54
224323Jean BradleyF55Elvet Striders0:52:58
225331Hilary GreavesF50UA0:53:00
22697Denise TunstallF50Teesdale AC0:53:01
227445Stephen HawleyM40UA0:53:02
228371Brian RichardsonM50Blackhill Bounders0:53:13
22911David SpenceM65Elvet Striders0:53:13
230379Paul RiddellM35Sunderland Strollers0:53:14
231349Simon ButterworthM35UA0:53:15
232282Stephen KiszowM35Sunderland strollers0:53:16
233267Jessica CampbellFSenQuakers Running Club0:53:16
234215Graeme TrevorM45Crook & District AC0:53:18
235450Karen DanielsF50UA0:53:18
236372Hasina KhanomFSen?0:53:22
237355Simon LawlorM40Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers0:53:27
238127Nicola WhyteFSenElvet Striders0:53:28
239167Gemma HendersonF35Crook & District AC0:53:33
240289Jeff MarriottM50Quakers Running Club0:53:37
241302Paul BealM50Elvet Striders0:53:40
242473Joanne FosterF40Evenwood Road Runners0:53:42
243131Rich BielbyMSenUA0:53:42
244420David HortonM55Billingham Marsh House Harriers0:53:57
245466Emily BackesF40UA0:54:00
246314Ashley LavanMJunUA0:54:11
247134Jacqueline MorphewF35Swaledale Road Runners0:54:12
24825John NewM50Sunderland Strollers0:54:20
249392Fiona Leigh JonesF40Billingham Marsh House Harriers0:54:21
250410Leanne KennyFSenUA0:54:45
251440Andrew ThompsonMSenElvet Striders0:54:47
25241David NewmanM50UA0:55:01
253306Clare RoseF35Aycliffe Running Club0:55:08
254112Lesley MillerF40Quakers Running Club0:55:18
255274Jennifer LuffF40UA0:55:19
256217Jamie BurnM35Quakers Running Club0:55:21
257312Tim MatthewsM50UA0:55:22
258294Richard BowesMSenUA0:55:26
259389David ArmstrongM50UA0:55:34
260310Hamzah AliMSenUA0:55:35
261120Richard HarrisM45UA0:55:43
262137Ian StephensonM40Quakers Running Club0:55:49
263212Derek WoolleyM60UA0:55:50
26495Lisa BrysonF40Elvet Striders0:55:51
265104Victoria DykesFSenUA0:55:52
266296Malcolm SygroveM45Elvet Striders0:55:54
267351Julie JeffriesF55Quakers Running Club0:55:57
268146Sid RuddM65Billingham Marsh House Harriers0:56:04
269305David CoverdaleMSenUA0:56:06
270243Michael RossM40Elvet Striders0:56:11
271488Amy BainbridgeFSenUA0:56:18
272157Peter BrownM50UA0:56:24
27313David HacketM65UA0:56:25
274435Richard PayneM55Quakers Running Club0:56:28
275359Ian GrahamM60UA0:56:29
27679Amanda HoweFSenUA0:56:30
277232David HoodM40Quakers Running Club0:56:34
278179Adam CornerMSenEvenwood Road Runners0:56:38
279248Bob HoweM65North York Moors AC0:56:41
280340Dawn AskewF40Sunderland Strollers0:56:43
281478Laura SwainstonF40UA0:56:43
28259Janet McraeF50Sedgefield Harriers0:56:44
283?#N/A#N/A#N/A0:56:48
284111Chris DixonM35Aycliffe Running Club0:56:57
285214Sharon HogarthF45Crook & District AC0:56:57
28656David LoamesM45UA0:56:58
287165Colin EversonM60Crook & District AC0:57:06
288144Grace GilpinF50Swaledale Road Runners0:57:17
289119Claire WeighellF40UA0:57:21
290278Margaret LonsdaleF55Crook & District AC0:57:23
2919Angela HooleF40UA0:57:25
292184Peter FouldsM35UA0:57:27
293451Louise CroomFSenUA0:57:30
294141Colin SmithM55Quakers Running Club0:57:31
295292Lindsay RodgersM45Elvet Striders0:57:34
296406Anja FechtnerF35Elvet Striders0:57:44
297207Diane HaroldF40UA0:57:45
298219Graeme WhitfieldM35UA0:57:47
299414Tracey BirbeckF40Crook & District AC0:57:58
300163Sarah PimmF35UA0:57:58
30130Karen GarfieldF45UA0:58:02
302145John SmithM60UA0:58:05
30316Pamela BarrassF40Quakers Running Club0:58:09
30482Lucy HeywoodF35Easingwold Running Club0:58:18
305262Carlton BaughM45UA0:58:22
306460Alistair OliverMJunUA0:58:27
30760Steve HaywoodM60Otley AC0:58:28
308483Jannette CroftFSenUA0:58:32
309356Cary SurteesF50Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers0:58:43
310332Gary LynchM45Billingham Marsh House Harriers0:58:51
311249Andrew ElliotM35Derwentside AC0:58:53
312105Peter BayesM60UA0:58:58
313316Keith HattonM50Evenwood Road Runners0:59:00
314166Andrea JacksonFSenDerwentside AC0:59:01
315448Nigel WalkerM50Quakers Running Club0:59:11
316330Terry YoungM50UA0:59:16
317328Graham MiddletonM60UA0:59:18
318446Malcolm Churchill M40UA0:59:30
319397Lucy ChildFSenUA0:59:32
320477Sarah WilsonF45Quakers Running Club0:59:34
321265Rebecca PollockFSenUA0:59:46
32271Robin ScottMSenUA0:59:54
323429David PickfordM35UA0:59:56
324462Michael OliverM60Billingham Marsh House Harriers0:59:58
325404John CowenM35UA0:60:04
326162Andrew JohnsonM40Billingham Marsh House Harriers0:60:19
327449Steven JohnstonM35Quakers Running Club0:60:22
328298Len ShepherdM60Idle AC0:60:23
32985Julia MayneF35Billingham Marsh House Harriers0:60:25
330361Denise BerninF45Elvet Striders0:60:38
331370Alison HodgesF45Blackhill Bounders0:60:40
332138Lucy StephensonF35UA0:60:52
333135Dora FohringFSenUA0:61:47
334133Michelle FurlongFSenUA0:61:48
33596Davina TunstallF40Teesdale AC0:61:50
336318Estelle ScottF40Teesdale AC0:61:51
337117Charlie LightfootMSenBillingham Marsh House Harriers0:61:59
338486Richard DuffusM45Swaledale Road Runners0:62:05
33975Rachel GedyeF40Teesdale AC0:62:06
340319Janey DolbyF40Teesdale AC0:62:07
341180Katie CornerFSenEvenwood Road Runners0:62:16
342465Sheila HudsonF60Sunderland Strollers0:62:18
343288Karen JonesF40UA0:62:24
344276Angela KnoxF45UA0:62:28
345482Kelly CollierFSenElvet Striders0:62:32
346459Lee NixonMSenBlackhill Bounders0:62:32
347183Sally SingletonF55Quakers Running Club0:62:33
34890David MogieM50Billingham Marsh House Harriers0:62:35
34987Tessa BarberFSenEvenwood Road Runners0:62:46
350100Katie HedleyFSenSunderland strollers0:62:53
351109Jane AshcroftF40Teesdale AC0:62:55
35255Jane LoamesF50UA0:62:57
353315Darryn WoodMSenQuakers Running Club0:63:09
354204Karen ChalkleyF50Elvet Striders0:63:11
355216Kevin SimpsonM55Quakers Running Club0:63:13
35615David LedgerwoodM40UA0:63:15
357124James PotterMSenUA0:63:25
35810Barbara AdamsF45UA0:63:27
359353Jenny SearchF35UA0:63:29
3601Pauline RansonF50Hartlepool Burn Road Harriers0:63:31
361457Joanne PorterF40Elvet Striders0:63:32
362423Alex ScottFSenUA0:63:32
363190David MackenzieM70Aycliffe Running Club0:63:33
364128Jac JonesF40UA0:63:33
365474Helen GrayF40UA0:63:33
366235Ian YoungM60Quakers Running Club0:63:41
367338Susan ClarkF55Aycliffe Running Club0:63:41
368386Susan EvisonF45UA0:63:53
369393Paul LengM50UA0:63:55
370475Julie MarshalF35UA0:64:02
371424Jane BaillieF35Elvet Striders0:64:05
372139Simon JamesM40UA0:64:06
373186Patrick ParksM65Redcar Running Club0:64:15
37491Sandra MainF60Billingham Marsh House Harriers0:64:20
375192Richard HornimanM40UA0:64:26
376191Michaela HornimanF40UA0:64:26
377140Helen JamesFSenUA0:64:27
37853Jolene PollardFJunUA0:64:33
37952Julia TweddleF55UA0:64:34
380156Karin YoungerF50Elvet Striders0:64:38
3815Allen HazlettM55UA0:64:44
382213Michelle NicolF40Fetch Everyone RC0:64:52
383275Karen HooperF35Elvet Striders0:64:56
384161Sharon CaddellF40Billingham Marsh House Harriers0:65:05
385399Alison WilkinsonF45Hunwick Harriers0:65:14
38665Brian RabyM65UA0:65:43
38719Lorraine WallisF50UA0:65:47
388233Lizzie BlundellF55UA0:65:48
389430Stan WhiteM55Elvet Striders0:66:09
390471Lucy StevensFSenSunderland Strollers0:66:20
39163Jo GomersallF50UA0:66:21
39266Gillian GomersallF45UA0:66:21
393129Sharon WatkinsF40UA0:66:26
394110Tony WhitmoreM50UA0:66:27
395125Mark BainesMSenUA0:66:29
39629Helen Coulthard-SmedleyFSenUA0:66:30
397378Gill CollinsF50Quakers Running Club0:66:35
398?#N/A#N/A#N/A0:66:39
399123Lucy BendleF50Quakers Running Club0:66:40
400485Caroline GaydonF45UA0:66:40
401154George NicholsonM65Elvet Striders0:66:43
402434Stephen DauberM55Darlington Harriers0:66:51
403228Craig EttringhamMSenUA0:67:08
404194Sharon WilkinsF40UA0:67:09
405252Rob AllingtonM55Sunderland Strollers0:67:10
40688Mark FletcherMSenEvenwood Road Runners0:67:20
407142Joann FouldsF55UA0:67:29
408422Alison BlainFSenUA0:67:50
409461Christine OliverF45Billingham Marsh House Harriers0:67:57
410102Jo WeemsF40UA0:68:38
411103Paul WeemsM55UA0:68:29
412273Kathleen BellamyF35Elvet Striders0:68:43
41368Christopher WelhamM40UA0:69:00
41469Emma RobertsonFSenUA0:69:01
415193Emma HendersonFSenUA0:69:07
416354Terry SaffinF50New Marske Harriers0:69:13
41798Julie SparrowF55New Marske Harriers0:69:13
418182Susan McconnellFSenUA0:69:22
41949Erika EniszF70Billingham Marsh House Harriers0:69:28
420362Kerry ListerF40Elvet Striders0:69:30
421223Julian PinkneyM45UA0:69:33
422407Elizabeth ColebyF50UA0:69:54
42370Linda ScottFSenUA0:69:55
424313Rachael HallFSenUA0:69:59
42535Les AndersonM65Ryton Tri0:70:16
42678Brian Maudling M45UA0:70:40
42758Patricia ChaplinF60Hunwick Harriers0:71:05
428376Derek TowersM50Elvet Striders0:71:06
429118Julie TweedyF45Billingham Marsh House Harriers0:71:10
43022Michelle BythewayF40Billingham Marsh House Harriers0:71:46
431458Harrison HimelfieldMSenUA0:71:58
432121Luke HarrisMJunUA0:72:16
43389Karen TaylorF40Teesdale AC0:72:33
434327Amanda FalshawF45UA0:72:33
435341Julie RemmerF50Quakers Running Club0:72:37
436245Anita DunseithFSenElvet Striders0:73:14
437246Mark DunseithMSenElvet Striders0:73:15
438254Helen WhitingF35UA0:73:43
4398Judith WittyF40UA0:73:43
440106Lucy AithwaiteFSenUA0:74:08
441114Rosanne LightfootF50Billingham Marsh House Harriers0:74:08
442299Stephanie RaisonFSenUA0:74:16
443201Jean WalshF60UA0:74:44
444177Alastair HowesM45UA0:76:59
44593Lorraine BattsF55Quakers Running Club0:80:35
446309Niall CheyneM40Swaledale Road Runners0:80:53
447308Corinna RussellF40Swaledale Road Runners0:80:57
44837Louise FosterF35UA0:83:48
4493Bernadette WilsonF35UA0:84:39
Back to year index - Top of page