Back to race calendar - Printer friendly results
Under 10 results - Under 12 results - Under 14 results - Under 16 results - Under 18 results

Pendle Junior Fell Races, Barley, Lancashire

6th April 2014

Under 8 results

(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumMFNameCatCatPosClubTime
111001 Billy SmithM8(001/001)Rossendale Harriers00:02:45
219 001Clara SamsonF7(001/013)Helm Hill Runners00:02:53
329002 Finley StubbsM7(001/012)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:03:00
45003 Patrick CaseyM7(002/012)Calder Valley FellRunners00:03:02
51004 Laurie PowellM7(003/012)Wharfedale Harriers00:03:08
63 002Lilly SmithF7(002/013)Bingley Harriers & AC00:03:09
716 003Hannah R RobinsonF7(003/013)Keighley & Craven AC00:03:11
812005 Oliver BaileyM6(001/004)Mercia Fell Runners00:03:12
917 004Hattie BishopF7(004/013)Unattached00:03:13
1026 005Anna FryersF7(005/013)Keighley & Craven AC00:03:18
1123 006Lily Mae PhilbinF7(006/013)Bolton United Harriers00:03:21
1222006 Matthew BradleyM7(004/012)Keighley & Craven AC00:03:23
1321 007Emily JanuszewskiF7(007/013)Bingley Harriers & AC00:03:26
1435007 William SarginserM7(005/012)Bowland Fell Runners00:03:27
1527008 George FryersM7(006/012)Keighley & Craven AC00:03:28
1618009 Lachlan WillsM7(007/012)Keighley & Craven AC00:03:29
176010 Theo MiddletonM7(008/012)Horwich RMI Harriers00:03:30
189011 Blake MillsM7(009/012)Keighley & Craven AC00:03:32
197012 Joshua McKayM6(002/004)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:03:36
2015013 Rory KnowlesM7(010/012)Ambleside AC00:03:38
214 008Lily Anne MilnerF7(008/013)Wharfedale Harriers00:03:39
2213 009Esme WalkinshawF6(001/001)Eden Runners00:03:41
2328 010Matilda BaldaroF7(009/013)Calder Valley FellRunners00:03:43
2430014 Joel David HulleyM5(001/001)Unattached00:03:44
258015 Max SteadM6(003/004)Ilkley Harriers00:03:45
2634016 Daniel BrownM6(004/004)Trawden AC00:03:51
2714 011Grace PendleburyF5(001/001)Horwich RMI Harriers00:03:57
2831 012Ellie GreenF7(010/013)Horwich RMI Harriers00:04:00
2925 013Jemima BrethertonF7(011/013)Trawden AC00:04:01
3020 014Jade NewellF7(012/013)Rossendale Harriers00:04:07
3133017 George WhitakerM7(011/012)Unattached00:04:13
3210018 Lewis CarrM7(012/012)Keighley & Craven AC00:05:10
3324 015Annabel BrethertonF7(013/013)Trawden AC00:05:10

Under 10 results

(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumMFNameCatCatPosClubTime
1114001 James BowenM9(001/028)Ambleside AC00:04:45
2113002 Harry BowenM9(002/028)Ambleside AC00:04:48
3175003 James ThornleyM9(003/028)Ambleside AC00:04:58
4130004 Lewis CarrM9(004/028)Ilkley Harriers00:05:00
5144005 Ollie SandersM10(001/003)Helm Hill Runners00:05:11
6127006 Jackson McKayM9(005/028)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:05:12
7162007 Joe HopleyM9(006/028)Rossendale Harriers00:05:14
8115008 Toby MiddletonM10(002/003)Horwich RMI Harriers00:05:14
9125009 Christopher BrownM9(007/028)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:05:15
10122010 Jath LeeM9(008/028)Keighley & Craven AC00:05:21
11171011 Matthew OldfieldM9(009/028)Horwich RMI Harriers00:05:22
12173012 Joseph W ClaytonM9(010/028)Helm Hill Runners00:05:23
13139 001Olesia WinderF8(001/014)Hoad Hill Harriers00:05:24
14159013 William HallM8(001/011)Calder Valley FellRunners00:05:25
15119 002Lauren WilshawF8(002/014)Pennine Fell Runners00:05:26
16169014 Jude BaldaroM9(011/028)Calder Valley FellRunners00:05:28
17128015 Charlie WhiteheadM8(002/011)Keighley & Craven AC00:05:29
18178016 Billy BlackerM8(003/011)Calder Valley FellRunners00:05:31
19105017 George MilnerM9(012/028)Wharfedale Harriers00:05:34
20136018 Ted BoltonM8(004/011)Unattached00:05:35
21129019 Evan MillsM9(013/028)Keighley & Craven AC00:05:36
22143020 Sam BensonM8(005/011)Keighley & Craven AC00:05:37
23154021 Eilo BeeslegM9(014/028)Calder Valley FellRunners00:05:38
24142022 Addison WillisM9(015/028)Keighley & Craven AC00:05:38
25140 003Alice JonesF10(001/002)Wharfedale Harriers00:05:39
26137 004Ella PendleburyF9(001/023)Horwich RMI Harriers00:05:41
27179 005Beth BlackerF9(002/023)Calder Valley FellRunners00:05:41
28181023 Evan AllanM8(006/011)Unattached00:05:42
29117 006Sophie RylanceF8(003/014)Ambleside AC00:05:42
30156024 Hamish WillsM9(016/028)Keighley & Craven AC00:05:44
31180025 Leon BarrittM9(017/028)Trawden AC00:05:52
32165 007Martha RichardsF9(003/023)Eden Runners00:05:54
33131026 Jack SmithM10(003/003)Rossendale Harriers00:05:56
34111 008Beth RobertsF9(004/023)Keighley & Craven AC00:05:58
35161027 Joseph MitchellM9(018/028)Horwich RMI Harriers00:06:00
36168 009Amelie StewartF9(005/023)Holmfirth Harriers00:06:03
37158028 Edward HallM9(019/028)Unattached00:06:04
38121029 D Segger-StaveleyM8(007/011)Settle Harriers00:06:05
39134030 Sam CouplandM9(020/028)Southport Waterloo00:06:08
40132 010Hannah JacksonF9(006/023)Keighley & Craven AC00:06:09
41118 011Emma LloydF10(002/002)Keighley & Craven AC00:06:10
42176031 Curtis HansonM9(021/028)Bingley Harriers & AC00:06:12
43106032 Harry MillerM9(022/028)Bingley Harriers & AC00:06:13
44123033 James SabinM9(023/028)Keighley & Craven AC00:06:14
45135 012Ella DorringtonF9(007/023)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:06:15
46172034 Callum WatsonM8(008/011)Bingley Harriers & AC00:06:16
47147035 Andrew J RobinsonM9(024/028)Keighley & Craven AC00:06:17
48107 013Emma Catherine PeelF9(008/023)Keighley & Craven AC00:06:18
49163 014Rebecca KermanF9(009/023)Wharfedale Harriers00:06:19
50124 015Freya Erin WhittleF8(004/014)Horwich RMI Harriers00:06:21
51148 016Ella BeardwoodF9(010/023)Helm Hill Runners00:06:26
52101036 Henry ParkinM8(009/011)Wakefield Junior Tri Club00:06:29
53145 017S BF9(011/023)Keighley & Craven AC00:06:32
54104 018Maddie WalshF9(012/023)Helm Hill Runners00:06:34
55116 019Amelia Rose DugdaleF9(013/023)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:06:36
56108 020Mia J PatracciF9(014/023)Keighley & Craven AC00:06:37
57120 021Megan ReesF8(005/014)Holmfirth Harriers00:06:42
58150 022Katie HandleyF9(015/023)Wharfedale Harriers00:06:43
59138037 Samuel MantleM9(025/028)Bingley Harriers & AC00:06:44
60126038 Harry SteadM9(026/028)Ilkley Harriers00:06:44
61146 023Robyn AndersonF8(006/014)Ilkley Harriers00:06:44
62102 024Beau WalkingshawF8(007/014)Eden Runners00:06:45
63149 025Grace RootF8(008/014)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:06:46
64167 026Eloise CleggF9(016/023)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:06:47
65157 027Helena JanvszewskiF9(017/023)Bingley Harriers & AC00:06:47
66110039 Tristain NelsonM8(010/011)Wharfedale Harriers00:07:11
67153040 Luke GreenwoodM9(027/028)Calder Valley FellRunners00:07:12
68103 028Rowan BakerF9(018/023)Helm Hill Runners00:07:17
69155 029Lucy SeddonF8(009/014)Unattached00:07:18
70177 030Maya BruntF9(019/023)Calder Valley FellRunners00:07:30
71141 031Cassie BrothertonF8(010/014)Keighley & Craven AC00:07:35
72112 032Tilly VasicF9(020/023)Rossendale Harriers00:07:37
73109041 Harvey WilcockM8(011/011)Bowland Fell Runners00:07:45
74170 033Olivia TiffanyF8(011/014)Bingley Harriers & AC00:07:49
75164 034Alicia KermanF8(012/014)Wharfedale Harriers00:07:50
76133 035Alayna IrvineF8(013/014)Blackburn Harriers00:07:51
77160 036Shelley NewellF9(021/023)Rossendale Harriers00:08:02
78152042 Benjamin GrundyM9(028/028)Keighley & Craven AC00:08:14
79174 037Laura GarsideF8(014/014)Trawden AC00:08:27
80151 038Imogen OverendF9(022/023)Keighley & Craven AC00:09:30
81166 039Lydia WoodF9(023/023)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:09:34

Under 12 results

(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumMFNameCatCatPosClubTimeTag
1245001 Samuel E AlmondM11(001/018)Eden Runners00:13:35 
2239002 Fraser G SproulM10(001/024)Kendal AAC00:13:39 
3203003 Finn MoffattM11(002/018)Rushcliffe AC00:14:57 
4228004 Charlie HardingM10(002/024)Eden Runners00:15:24 
5236005 Alfie ThorpeM10(003/024)Broughton Runners00:15:35 
6247006 Jack MuirM11(003/018)Wharfedale Harriers00:15:42 
7258007 Adam ThorpeM11(004/018)Halifax Harriers & AC00:15:44 
8221008 Alexander ThompsonM10(004/024)Wharfedale Harriers00:15:49 
9272009 Eric BeaumontM10(005/024)Keighley & Craven AC00:15:54 
10217010 William ThompsonM11(005/018)Wharfedale Harriers00:16:03 
11206011 Eddie MartinM10(006/024)Halifax Harriers & AC00:16:13 
12212012 Thomas MasseyM10(007/024)Horwich RMI Harriers00:16:15 
13266013 Daniel SandersonM10(008/024)Ambleside AC00:16:21 
14208 001Lorna SpiersF11(001/016)Northern AC Isle of Man00:16:22L
15222 002Chloe RylanceF10(001/016)Ambleside AC00:16:23 
16226 003Briony HoltF11(002/016)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:16:25L
17229014 Finlay WhiteheadM10(009/024)Keighley & Craven AC00:16:26 
18231015 Harvey LewisM10(010/024)Keighley & Craven AC00:16:31 
19233 004Lilli CarrF10(002/016)Keighley & Craven AC00:16:37 
20215016 Johnny ThompsonM12(001/001)Keighley & Craven AC00:16:48 
21211 005Maisy VasicF11(003/016)Rossendale Harriers00:16:48L
22248017 Rhys WatmoughM11(006/018)Keighley & Craven AC00:16:55 
23260018 Joel TaylorM10(011/024)Rossendale Harriers00:16:59 
24238019 Will AtkinsonM10(012/024)Keighley & Craven AC00:17:00 
25204020 Barnaby WalkingshawM10(013/024)Eden Runners00:17:03 
26234021 Nathan LancasterM10(014/024)Horwich RMI Harriers00:17:06 
27225022 S Segger-StaveleyM11(007/018)Settle Harriers00:17:07 
28255023 Robert SeddonM11(008/018)Horwich RMI Harriers00:17:09 
29263 006Lucy FryersF10(003/016)Keighley & Craven AC00:17:17 
30220 007Lauryn GreggF10(004/016)Rossendale Harriers00:17:21L
31202024 Josh RoelantsM11(009/018)Helm Hill Runners00:17:27 
32265025 Jonathan SutcliffeM11(010/018)Bingley Harriers & AC00:17:28 
33201026 Elliot WrenM10(015/024)Helm Hill Runners00:17:32 
34244 008Poppy AndersonF10(005/016)Ilkley Harriers00:17:33 
35242 009Emily JonesF11(004/016)Wharfedale Harriers00:17:36 
36209 010Lydia MorrisF10(006/016)Northern AC Isle of Man00:17:43L
37249027 Lucas MillikenM10(016/024)Horwich RMI Harriers00:17:47 
38237 011Charlotte BarrettF10(007/016)Wharfedale Harriers00:17:47 
39252 012Leah WilkinsonF10(008/016)Sale Harriers Manchester00:17:51 
40227 013Emily ElmesF11(005/016)Ilkley Harriers00:18:07 
41241028 Alfie HolmesM10(017/024)Horwich RMI Harriers00:18:33L
42254 014Laura HaleF11(006/016)Sale Harriers Manchester00:18:37 
43264 015Millie StubbsF11(007/016)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:18:39L
44273029 Dylan ThorntonM10(018/024)Bingley Harriers & AC00:18:46 
45275030 Charlie ParkinsonM11(011/018)Rossendale Harriers00:18:54L
46214 016Megan LewisF11(008/016)EastCheshHarrier&Tameside00:18:56 
47243 017Angelina BairstowF11(009/016)Keighley & Craven AC00:19:03 
48274031 Joseph ChildsM10(019/024)Bingley Harriers & AC00:19:10 
49262032 Harry MasonM11(012/018)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:19:14L
50276 018Holly LowF11(010/016)Mercia Fell Runners00:19:20 
51257033 Oliver SaxonM10(020/024)Rossendale Harriers00:19:26L
52205034 Gregor MillerM10(021/024)Broughton Runners00:19:26 
53267035 Harry SandersonM11(013/018)Ambleside AC00:19:29 
54250036 Jed DennenyM10(022/024)Calder Valley FellRunners00:19:31 
55230037 Adam QuinnM11(014/018)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:19:35L
56277 019Mollie BrattF10(009/016)Helm Hill Runners00:19:51 
57268 020Esther HulleyF10(010/016)Stockport Harriers00:19:54 
58224 021Heather WilshawF10(011/016)Pennine Fell Runners00:20:12 
59235 022Clara DaviesF10(012/016)Eden Runners00:20:18 
60253038 Vaughan SamsonM10(023/024)Helm Hill Runners00:20:27 
61210 023Robin CaseyF10(013/016)Calder Valley FellRunners00:20:33 
62218039 Felix KempM11(015/018)Unattached00:20:39 
63207040 Laurie PetrucciM11(016/018)Keighley & Craven AC00:20:45 
64219 024Imogen Anne TaylorF10(014/016)Unattached00:21:00 
65246 025Lottie BeardwoodF11(011/016)Helm Hill Runners00:21:02 
66261 026Molly PhilbinF11(012/016)Bolton United Harriers00:21:09 
67223 027Alice ShelbourneF11(013/016)Holmfirth Harriers00:21:10 
68232041 Louis GreenhalghM10(024/024)Bolton United Harriers00:21:25 
69213 028Holly GlaisterF11(014/016)Ambleside AC00:21:30 
70269042 Charlie ProctorM11(017/018)Pudsey & Bramley AC00:22:15 
71256043 Dan BradleyM11(018/018)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:22:54L
72240 029Eve CrossleyF10(015/016)Keighley & Craven AC00:23:49 
73270 030Lucy ProctorF11(015/016)Unattached00:24:54 
74271 031Romany StevensonF10(016/016)Pudsey & Bramley AC00:28:01 
75259 032Katriona NewellF11(016/016)Rossendale Harriers00:29:17L

Under 14 results

(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumMFNameCatCatPosClubTimeTag
1323001 Nathan SmithM13(001/020)City of York00:18:20 
2370002 Joshua BoyleM13(002/020)Hyndburn AC00:19:01L
3320003 Thomas NelsonM13(003/020)Wharfedale Harriers00:19:20 
4330004 Oliver ReesM13(004/020)Holmfirth Harriers00:19:35 
5329005 Harry ShelbourneM13(005/020)Holmfirth Harriers00:19:38 
6301006 Jacob AubreyM13(006/020)Helm Hill Runners00:20:07 
7372007 David MullarkeyM13(007/020)Northern AC Isle of Man00:20:09L
8346008 Alex EdikerM12(001/020)Buxton & District AC00:20:26 
9374009 Luke WhiteM12(002/020)Longwood Harriers AC00:20:42 
10345010 Ben GreenM12(003/020)Rossendale Harriers00:20:50L
11373011 Alex StewartM13(008/020)Bingley Harriers & AC00:21:08 
12327012 Elliott BrettM13(009/020)Keighley & Craven AC00:21:11 
13348013 Elliott MeylanM13(010/020)Buxton & District AC00:21:15 
14335014 Kristian WadeM13(011/020)Leigh Harriers & AC00:21:23 
15343015 Reuben MantleM12(004/020)Bingley Harriers & AC00:21:28 
16313016 L Hargreaves-MadhasM12(005/020)Wharfedale Harriers00:21:32 
17332017 Jack WaltonM12(006/020)Keighley & Craven AC00:21:40 
18350018 Ryan WatmoughM13(012/020)Keighley & Craven AC00:21:41 
19365019 Robbie JohnstoneM13(013/020)Wharfedale Harriers00:21:47 
20307 001Poppy CookeF12(001/021)Leeds City AC00:21:48 
21353020 Tom BradleyM13(014/020)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:22:04L
22340 002Katie AtkinsonF12(002/021)Keighley & Craven AC00:22:07 
23351 003Sunnivah WatermanF12(003/021)Holmfirth Harriers00:22:12 
24315021 Jake ShuttleworthM13(015/020)Ambleside AC00:22:14 
25303 004Imogen BurrowF13(001/009)Helm Hill Runners00:22:24 
26352022 Robert AskewM12(007/020)Helm Hill Runners00:22:34 
27306 005Esme DaviesF12(004/021)Eden Runners00:22:37 
28361023 Ralph BoggisM13(016/020)Calder Valley FellRunners00:22:38 
29314024 Oliver GaydouskiM13(017/020)Ambleside AC00:22:41 
30317025 Kieran LoombeM13(018/020)Bradfield00:22:42 
31321 006Florence ReedF12(005/021)Notts AC00:22:48 
32339026 Robbie MatthewsM12(008/020)Ilkley Harriers00:22:55 
33349027 Will TigheM12(009/020)Buxton & District AC00:22:58 
34356028 Matthew MackayM12(010/020)Rossendale Harriers00:23:02L
35336 007Eve WilliamsF13(002/009)Leigh Harriers & AC00:23:16 
36360029 Tom HopleyM12(011/020)Rossendale Harriers00:23:28L
37375030 James NuttallM13(019/020)Rossendale Harriers00:24:06 
38309 008Mia WalshF12(006/021)Helm Hill Runners00:24:06 
39331 009Olivia RoperF13(003/009)Bingley Harriers & AC00:24:11 
40334 010Ruby SchofieldF12(007/021)Pendle AC00:24:26L
41316 011Eve CrownshawF12(008/021)Bradfield00:24:32 
42362 012Ella TinmanF12(009/021)Rossendale Harriers00:24:48L
43322 013Bella ReedF12(010/021)Notts AC00:24:51 
44341 014Natalya IrvineF13(004/009)Blackburn Harriers00:24:52L
45326 015Laura KnowlesF12(011/021)Keighley & Craven AC00:24:54 
46312 016Lucy MillerF12(012/021)Bingley Harriers & AC00:25:02 
47363031 Joe KirkleyM12(012/020)Lancaster & Morecambe AC00:25:06L
48359 017Amy SlatteryF12(013/021)Helm Hill Runners00:25:09 
49311 018Katie SmithF12(014/021)Bingley Harriers & AC00:25:13 
50342 019Alice PierF13(005/009)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:25:14L
51371032 Dylan RossM12(013/020)Hyndburn AC00:25:21L
52355033 Harley J PlaceM12(014/020)Rossendale Harriers00:25:30L
53333 020Amelia ChadfieldF13(006/009)Rossendale Harriers00:25:32L
54357 021Minnie S TargettF12(015/021)Rossendale Harriers00:25:32L
55347 022Eleanor RootF12(016/021)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:25:38L
56308 023Eilidh MillerF13(007/009)Broughton Runners00:26:04 
57344 024Sarah L WarhurstF12(017/021)Pennine Fell Runners00:26:10 
58318034 Oliver Paul SuttonM12(015/020)Bradfield00:26:23 
59358 025Annie M StoneF12(018/021)Holmfirth Harriers00:26:33 
60338035 Robert AlbionM13(020/020)Broughton Runners00:26:41 
61337 026Georgia A GreenhalghF13(008/009)Bolton United Harriers00:26:56 
62324 027Harriet FoleyF13(009/009)Horwich RMI Harriers00:27:10L
63325036 Sam ThomM12(016/020)Keighley & Craven AC00:27:33 
64354037 harry HobbsM12(017/020)Holmfirth Harriers00:27:52 
65328 028Susan LloydF12(019/021)Keighley & Craven AC00:27:57 
66369 029Lucy WhitworthF12(020/021)Holmfirth Harriers00:29:10 
67368038 Jack BeaumontM12(018/020)Keighley & Craven AC00:29:30 
68367039 Daniel J WillsM12(019/020)Calder Valley FellRunners00:29:55 
69319 030Keera NelsonF12(021/021)Wharfedale Harriers00:30:18 
70364040 Ruben Fin ChalmersM12(020/020)Calder Valley FellRunners00:30:27 

Under 16 results

(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumMFNameCatCatPosClubTimeTag
1436001 C J RichardsM15(001/012)Helm Hill Runners00:21:02 
2429002 Chris LawM15(002/012)Holmfirth Harriers00:21:34 
3446003 Matthew SeniorM15(003/012)Helm Hill Runners00:21:55 
4414004 James LundM14(001/010)Keighley & Craven AC00:21:56 
5408005 Elliott MatierM14(002/010)Carlisle Aspatria00:22:07 
6405006 Jamie WardM15(004/012)Mercia Fell Runners00:22:20 
7426007 Thomas MarchantM15(005/012)Pendle AC00:23:18L
8439 001Elizabeth GreenwoodF15(001/010)Blackburn Harriers00:23:19L
9404008 Matthew MerrickM14(003/010)Bingley Harriers & AC00:23:29 
10432009 Seth WatermanM15(006/012)Holmfirth Harriers00:23:40 
11442 002Lucy HainesF14(001/020)Ilkley Harriers00:23:52 
12428010 Lavell PierreM15(007/012)Holmfirth Harriers00:24:09 
13420011 Jordan McDonaldM15(008/012)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:24:19L
14427012 Martin HowardM14(004/010)Calder Valley FellRunners00:24:25 
15443 003Jemima ElgoodF14(002/020)Ilkley Harriers00:24:43 
16406013 Jack CrownshawM14(005/010)Bradfield00:24:44 
17437014 Jacob SteeleM14(006/010)Dallam Running Club00:24:55L
18415 004Lucy JacquesF14(003/020)Ilkley Harriers00:25:10 
19447 005Grace E HandleyF14(004/020)Blackburn Harriers00:25:17L
20411015 George LewisM15(009/012)EastCheshHarrier&Tameside00:25:23 
21416 006Connie HurtonF14(005/020)Eden Runners00:25:23 
22417 007Heidi MurrayF15(002/010)Lancaster & Morecambe AC00:25:32 
23413 008Ellie LambertF15(003/010)Wharfedale Harriers00:25:39 
24444016 Jordan RawlinsM14(007/010)Crook & District AC00:25:55 
25455 009Tilly MelechiF14(006/020)Ilkley Harriers00:26:04 
26410 010Lucy ByramF14(007/020)Holmfirth Harriers00:26:18 
27430017 Andrew FarauharM15(010/012)Holmfirth Harriers00:26:20 
28403 011Victoria MerrickF14(008/020)Bingley Harriers & AC00:26:29 
29454018 Elliot ThompsonM15(011/012)Longwood Harriers AC00:26:39 
30451 012Megan ClarksonF14(009/020)Blackburn Harriers00:27:00L
31450019 Michael DugdaleM14(008/010)Helm Hill Runners00:28:04 
32418020 Curtis R HoltM14(009/010)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:28:10L
33431 013Katie OakleyF15(004/010)Bolton United Harriers00:28:12 
34434 014Kelsey RutherfordF15(005/010)Blackburn Harriers00:28:40L
35433 015Shauna WilliamsonF14(010/020)Rossendale Harriers00:29:12L
36445 016Mia SeniorF14(011/020)Helm Hill Runners00:29:29 
37448 017Amy FrancisF14(012/020)Skyrac AC00:29:32 
38422 018Genevieve DurransF14(013/020)Holmfirth Harriers00:29:58 
39409 019Hannah ThomF15(006/010)Keighley & Craven AC00:30:17 
40424 020Sophie MurphyF14(014/020)Rossendale Harriers00:30:21L
41419 021Rachel BaileyF14(015/020)Bolton United Harriers00:30:29 
42435 022Madeleine HaleF15(007/010)Sale Harriers Manchester00:30:36 
43440021 Matthew MurrayM15(012/012)Calder Valley FellRunners00:30:42 
44449 023Abigail WhiteF14(016/020)Bingley Harriers & AC00:30:50 
45421 024Ellie SunmanF14(017/020)Holmfirth Harriers00:31:23 
46453022 Bryan BradleyM14(010/010)Bingley Harriers & AC00:32:03 
47438 025Shona MonksF15(008/010)Rossendale Harriers00:32:17L
48412 026Hannah NewboldF15(009/010)Wharfedale Harriers00:32:56 
49441 027Alice SlatteryF14(018/020)Helm Hill Runners00:33:19 
50407 028Megan LoombeF14(019/020)Bradfield00:33:51 
51425 029Daisy Mae SmithF14(020/020)Holmfirth Harriers00:35:30 
52423 030Bethany QuinnF15(010/010)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:36:42L

Under 18 results

(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumMFNameCatCatPosClubTimeTag
1518001 Jack WillisM16(001/012)Middlesbrough & Cleveland00:27:15 
2525002 Liam BurthemM17(001/005)Warrington AC00:28:49 
3524003 Callum DavidsonM16(002/012)Rossendale Harriers00:29:30L
4509004 Jack HindleM17(002/005)Blackburn Harriers00:29:42L
5505005 Tom PeelM16(003/012)Helm Hill Runners00:29:43 
6526006 Jacob BoyleM17(003/005)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:30:07L
7515007 James MarchantM16(004/012)Pendle AC00:30:13L
8521008 Oscar MeanwellM16(005/012)Borrowdale Fell Runners00:31:00 
9523009 George GreenM16(006/012)Holmfirth Harriers00:32:03 
10512010 Kai SunmanM16(007/012)Holmfirth Harriers00:32:13 
11510011 Noah hurtonM16(008/012)Eden Runners00:33:40 
12527012 Joseph CampbellM17(004/005)Blackburn Harriers00:34:05L
13522013 Joseph A LawM16(009/012)Holmfirth Harriers00:34:17 
14519014 Joseph SmithM16(010/012)Cumberland Fell Runners00:34:44 
15511 001Rosie DaleF16(001/005)Lancaster & Morecambe AC00:34:45L
16502 002Jennifer WillisonF16(002/005)Derby AC00:35:43 
17513015 Tom DaviesM17(005/005)Mercia Fell Runners00:36:25 
18514016 Eddie HinchliffeM16(011/012)Holmfirth Harriers00:37:07 
19528 003Molly TravissF16(003/005)Calder Valley FellRunners00:37:12 
20508 004Ellie CrownshawF17(001/002)Bradfield00:37:21 
21516 005Lucy WilliamsonF16(004/005)Ilkley Harriers00:38:22 
22520017 George PierM16(012/012)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:40:39L
23504 006Charlotte MilliganF17(002/002)Helm Hill Runners00:43:31 
24517 007Joanne WilliamsonF16(005/005)Ilkley Harriers00:44:13 

Copyright © 2014 John Schofield. Unauthorised copying prohibited
Back to race calendar - Top of page