Back to race calendar

Mulgrave Castle 10k, Lythe, N. Yorkshire

1st June 2014

Results courtesy of Loftus & Whitby AC
(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumNameCatClubTime
1666Lewis RogersSMLoftus & Whitby AC0:36:23
2665Jay FernsM17Loftus & Whitby AC0:37:03
3640Christian HolmesM40Wharfedale Harriers0:38:05
4691James KraftSMScarborough AC0:40:33
5667Paul ButlerM45Loftus & Whitby AC0:40:42
6677Dan MiddlemasM40Dark Peak fell Runners0:41:07
7678Rob WilliamsonM45Loftus & Whitby AC0:41:19
8168Lindy StockdaleSFUnattached0:43:50
9672Lance HarlandM40Loftus & Whitby AC0:44:08
10670Paul StewartSMUnattached0:44:58
11674David HurworthSMUnattached0:45:00
12651Chris EllisM55Loftus & Whitby AC0:45:28
13648Ben SeniorSMLoftus & Whitby AC0:46:09
14675Tom HerbertSMLoftus & Whitby AC0:46:57
15657Russ GraysonM40Pickering Running Club0:47:04
16692Matt ShardlowSMUnattached0:47:10
17646Mark RobinsonSMQuakers Running Club0:47:27
18167Sue HaslamF60Scarborough AC0:47:52
19641Neil HoldsworthM60Unattached0:48:14
20658Richard ClarkM45Esk Valley Fell0:48:53
21680Brendan CammishSMScarborough AC0:49:11
22650Danny WallsM40Scarborough AC0:49:52
23687Curtis ArnottJMBeverley AC0:50:01
24700Rob GillhamM45Quakers Running Club0:50:27
25151Rebecca CliftonF40Bridlington Road Runners0:50:30
26673Garry SharpeM40Unattached0:50:31
27681Paul SmithM50Loftus & Whitby AC0:51:01
28659Paul KeedyM45Quakers Running Club0:51:13
29697Ian MortimerM40Unattached0:51:21
30649James O'BrienM50Loftus & Whitby AC0:51:33
31642Gary ReadSMQuakers Running Club0:52:19
32638Robert HowardM65Loftus & Whitby AC0:52:27
33684James DrurySMScarborough AC0:52:38
34157Sharon GayterF50North York Moors AC0:53:11
35644Chris MintoSMQuakers Running Club0:53:15
36688Kelvin ArnottSMBeverley AC0:53:50
37158Charlene AlbinsonSFLoftus & Whitby AC0:53:54
38662Lee DouglasM45Beverley AC0:54:47
39694Simon KendallSMUnattached0:55:05
40636Ben MeasuresSMUnattached0:55:13
41162Nikola CarrSFScarborough AC0:55:39
42668Bill PennellM55North York Moors AC0:55:51
43643Glenn PellsSMUnattached0:56:04
44682Allan ParkerM55Unattached0:56:30
45669William GayterM50North York Moors AC0:56:35
46652Alan HarmanM55Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers0:56:45
47637Declan TobinSMMalton Running Club0:56:58
48170Lisa HolmesF35Wharfedale Harriers0:57:17
49653Paul CoatesM45Unattached0:57:55
50654Stephen McAllisterM45Quakers Running Club0:58:25
51699Neil HarringtonM55Quakers Running Club0:58:53
52676Neil SergeantM60Beverley AC0:59:36
53645Jeff MarriotM50Quakers Running Club1:00:27
54635John BridgeM50Unattached1:01:29
55696Ian DigweedM45Unattached1:01:41
56639Ian HarmerM60Esk Valley Fell1:01:47
57685Darryn WoodSMQuakers Running Club1:03:20
58660Steven JohnstonSMQuakers Running Club1:04:35
59671Glen DobieM50Unattached1:05:43
60164Amanda ParkerF35Unattached1:06:13
61152Ellise MaySFUnattached1:07:11
62655Wayne CundallSMUnattached1:07:25
63159Vicky PhelpsF40Unattached1:07:28
64161Carol PalinF35Loftus & Whitby AC1:07:28
65647Nigel WalkerM50Quakers Running Club1:07:50
66683Richard CotterillM45Unattached1:08:11
67169Francesca BrittainF17Beverley AC1:08:31
68156Dayne ArnottF17Beverley AC1:09:11
69664Kevin O'BrienM70Clayton-le-Moors Harriers1:10:42
70155Liz KraftF50Scarborough AC1:11:28
71154Laura AstlesSFUnattached1:11:45
72693Paul WilsonSMUnattached1:11:45
73661Royce ParkerM45Unattached1:12:13
74163Clare ScottF45Beverley AC1:15:35
75165Jo LargeSFUnattached1:18:35
76166Julie LeeF50Unattached1:21:32
77153Jennifer DennisonF45Unattached1:22:56
Back to race calendar - Top of page