Back to race calendar - Main results

Guiseley Gallop MT, nr. Leeds

20th April 2014

   1 101  Tom Adams            M   (001/070) Ilkley Harriers           00:33:59
   2 423  Scott Harrington     M35 (001/036) Otley AC                  00:35:53
   3 418  Chris Miller         M   (002/070) Harrogate Harriers        00:36:54
   4 371  Kevin Ogden          M40 (001/033) Spenborough & District AC 00:37:32
   5 213  Richard T Herrington M   (003/070) [Unattached]              00:37:56
   6 205  Matthew Hallam       M   (004/070) Abbey Runners             00:38:13
   7 259  Barry McGuire        M35 (002/036) Harrogate Harriers        00:38:18
   8 320  Marc Sennett         M   (005/070) Wharfedale Harriers       00:38:26
   9 386  Stephen Chew         M   (006/070) Barlick Fell Runners      00:38:34
  10 383  Rob Furness          M   (007/070) Horsforth Harriers        00:38:36
  11 470  Robin Outtersides    M35 (003/036) Otley AC                  00:38:44
  12 247  Chris Lyons          M35 (004/036) Chapel Allerton RR        00:39:02
  13 328  Lee Sutcliffe        M   (008/070) St. Theresa's AC          00:39:03
  14 476  Michael Gaunt        M   (009/070) [Unattached]              00:39:16
  15 57   Shaun Wilkinson      M50 (001/045) Keighley + Craven AC      00:39:19
  16 194  James Goodall        M   (010/070) Eccleshill Road Runners   00:39:21
  17 251  Jon Mansfield        M45 (001/040) Tewkesbury AC             00:39:22
  18 211  Robert Henderson     M35 (005/036) [Unattached]              00:39:33
  19 148  James Clark          M   (011/070) Pudsey Pacers RunningClub 00:39:42
  20 250  Neil Maloney         M40 (002/033) Skipton AC                00:39:59
  21 212  Scott Henderson      M35 (006/036) Hyde Park Harriers        00:40:02
  22 398  David Shaw           M45 (002/040) Keighley + Craven AC      00:40:08
  23 21   Will Morris          M   (012/070) Airecentre Pacers         00:40:20
  24 49   Oliver Smith         M   (013/070) [Unattached]              00:40:27
  25 379  Jonathan Collins     M35 (007/036) Stainland Lions RC        00:40:31
  26 238  Graham Lake          M35 (008/036) Otley AC                  00:40:38
  27 436  Jonathan Berry       M   (014/070) Leeds + Bradford Tri Club 00:40:40
  28 40   Luke Jones           M   (015/070) Claremont Road Runners    00:40:48
  29 376  Martin Hall          M50 (002/045) Spenborough & District AC 00:41:11
  30 374  Ben Moran            M   (016/070) Stainland Lions RC        00:41:16
  31 239  Steve Large          M45 (003/040) Horsforth Harriers        00:41:22
  32 272  Mark Morley          M   (017/070) [Unattached]              00:41:30
  33 445  Richard Bewell       M50 (003/045) Wetherby Runners AC       00:41:36
  34 325  Richard Smith        M   (018/070) Otley AC                  00:41:45
  35 502  Jason Hemsley        M45 (004/040) Wharfedale Harriers       00:41:53
  36 483  Jonathan Smyth       M   (019/070) Valley Striders           00:41:55
  37 373  Steven Eastwood      M   (020/070) Holmfirth Harriers        00:42:00
  38 71   Donna Edmondson      F40 (001/036) Idle AC                   00:42:02
  39 93   Peter Hughes         M55 (001/031) Queensbury Running Club   00:42:12
  40 444  Robert Samuels       M50 (004/045) Pudsey Pacers RunningClub 00:42:13
  41 155  Gareth Cooke         M   (021/070) [Unattached]              00:42:16
  42 362  Neil Armitage        M45 (005/040) Pudsey + Bramley AC       00:42:19
  43 156  Matthew Cooke        M   (022/070) Hartshead RC              00:42:22
  44 181  Simon Ellis          M40 (003/033) [Unattached]              00:42:22
  45 381  Tim Straughan        M45 (006/040) Skyrac AC                 00:42:25
  46 501  Robert Pratt         M   (023/070) Kirkstall Harriers        00:42:41
  47 380  Lucy Collins         F   (001/047) Stainland Lions RC        00:42:53
  48 369  John-Paul O'Toole    M35 (009/036) St. Theresa's AC          00:42:54
  49 422  Paul Brown           M45 (007/040) Rothwell & District Harr. 00:42:55
  50 270  Paul Miller          M   (024/070) Kirkstall Harriers        00:42:56
  51 283  John Oram            M40 (004/033) [Unattached]              00:43:00
  52 495  Rogan Ashton         M40 (005/033) Otley AC                  00:43:18
  53 413  Joseph Dooley        M45 (008/040) [Unattached]              00:43:22
  54 451  Simon Vallance       M45 (009/040) Valley Striders           00:43:34
  55 117  Jenny Beaumont       F   (002/047) Skyrac AC                 00:43:38
  56 404  Paul Baildon         M40 (006/033) Baildon Runners           00:43:54
  57 480  Tim Bellwood         M35 (010/036) Saltaire Striders         00:43:59
  58 370  Ian Ogden            M40 (007/033) Spenborough & District AC 00:44:06
  59 442  Myra Jones           F   (003/047) Valley Striders           00:44:08
  60 206  John Halliwell       M50 (005/045) Abbey Runners             00:44:12
  61 473  Ben Hartley          M35 (011/036) Hyde Park Harriers        00:44:14
  62 300  Dan Price            M   (025/070) Chapel Allerton RR        00:44:17
  63 233  Carl Kernick         M35 (012/036) [Unattached]              00:44:22
  64 189  Christopher Glover   M50 (006/045) Kirkstall Harriers        00:44:23
  65 27   Rich Knell-Moore     M35 (013/036) Leeds + Bradford Tri Club 00:44:24
  66 494  Richard Benson       M   (026/070) Leeds + Bradford Tri Club 00:44:35
  67 285  Tony Padgett         M   (027/070) Chapel Allerton RR        00:44:37
  68 338  Jack Verity          M55 (002/031) Saltaire Striders         00:44:39
  69 354  Richard Willis       M40 (008/033) Harrogate Harriers        00:44:40
  70 87   Chris Matthews       M   (028/070) Loughborough Triathlon    00:44:42
  71 491  Roy Huggins          M50 (007/045) Valley Striders           00:44:47
  72 412  Adam Mills           M   (029/070) Rodillian Runners         00:44:52
  73 296  Rachel Pilling       F   (004/047) Pudsey + Bramley AC       00:44:53
  74 430  Bryan Dooley         M   (030/070) [Unattached]              00:44:53
  75 135  Gary Brooks          M45 (010/040) Sheffield Running Club    00:44:55
  76 297  Graham Pilling       M35 (014/036) Pudsey + Bramley AC       00:44:58
  77 479  Alistair Smyth       M55 (003/031) Valley Striders           00:44:59
  78 75   Rob Duckworth        M   (031/070) [Unattached]              00:45:04
  79 133  Ian Briggs           M35 (015/036) [Unattached]              00:45:05
  80 260  Sean McHale          M   (032/070) [Unattached]              00:45:07
  81 365  Sam Galloway         M40 (009/033) [Unattached]              00:45:17
  82 289  Darren Parker        M45 (011/040) Skyrac AC                 00:45:29
  83 178  Jonathan  Eagle      M50 (008/045) Horsforth Harriers        00:45:30
  84 230  Neil  Jones          M35 (016/036) Stadium Runners           00:45:35
  85 416  Rachel Carter        F35 (001/028) Ilkley Harriers           00:45:40
  86 286  Andy Pagdin          M50 (009/045) Valley Striders           00:45:46
  87 339  James Vickers        M   (033/070) Hyde Park Harriers        00:45:48
  88 271  Brian Miller         M55 (004/031) Harrogate Harriers        00:45:54
  89 235  David Kirk           M50 (010/045) Pudsey Pacers RunningClub 00:45:57
  90 402  Michael Toman        M45 (012/040) Rossendale Harriers       00:46:02
  91 108  Mike Aylott          M   (034/070) Halifax Harriers & AC     00:46:12
  92 236  Eleanor Kitchen      F   (005/047) Bingley Harriers + AC     00:46:31
  93 486  Steven Buddle        M   (035/070) [Unattached]              00:46:48
  94 499  Derek Lee            M   (036/070) [Unattached]              00:46:50
  95 388  Andy Green           M   (037/070) Pudsey Pacers RunningClub 00:46:50
  96 384  Shona Stone          F40 (002/036) Bingley Harriers + AC     00:46:51
  97 378  Jason Buckley        M   (038/070) Kirkstall Harriers        00:46:53
  98 131  Kevin Brain          M45 (013/040) Baildon Runners           00:47:02
  99 455  Neil Holloway        M35 (017/036) Leeds + Bradford Tri Club 00:47:04
 100 160  Adam Couldwell       M   (039/070) Harrogate Harriers        00:47:10
 101 409  Sandy Wallace        M60 (001/021) Haddington ELP            00:47:11
 102 395  Martin Hawkins       M40 (010/033) Skyrac AC                 00:47:11
 103 67   Ben Wilson           M   (040/070) [Unattached]              00:47:14
 104 29   Dave Weight          M50 (011/045) [Unattached]              00:47:16
 105 389  Anthony Riley        M   (041/070) Pudsey Pacers RunningClub 00:47:20
 106 305  Adam Rhodes          M35 (018/036) Kirkstall Harriers        00:47:23
 107 319  John Schofield       M45 (014/040) Leeds + Bradford Tri Club 00:47:29
 108 274  Gareth Moules        M35 (019/036) Pudsey Pacers RunningClub 00:47:45
 109 426  Nick Lee             M35 (020/036) [Unattached]              00:47:50
 110 168  Iain Denby           M50 (012/045) Dragons Running Club      00:47:51
 111 167  Timothe Dazin        M   (042/070) Kirkstall Harriers        00:47:53
 112 407  Paul Rhodes          M40 (011/033) [Unattached]              00:47:57
 113 408  David Smith          M50 (013/045) Dewsbury Road Runners     00:48:00
 114 140  Andrew Byram         M40 (012/033) Dewsbury Road Runners     00:48:03
 115 489  Leroy Sutton         M55 (005/031) Valley Striders           00:48:04
 116 18   Graham Pawley        M45 (015/040) Valley Striders           00:48:07
 117 138  Jez Burnham          M35 (021/036) [Unattached]              00:48:12
 118 324  Richard Smart        M   (043/070) Ackworth Road Runners &AC 00:48:20
 119 452  Andrew Stott         M40 (013/033) Queensbury Running Club   00:48:23
 120 447  Greg Easter          M   (044/070) [Unattached]              00:48:24
 121 62   John McCarthy        M55 (006/031) Road Runners Club GB      00:48:26
 122 360  Jeremy Wright        M50 (014/045) Saltaire Striders         00:48:29
 123 137  Julie Bucknell       F40 (003/036) Wetherby Runners AC       00:48:31
 124 401  Dave Butler          M45 (016/040) Pudsey Pacers RunningClub 00:48:33
 125 436  duplicated at 27     U   (n/a)     [Unattached]              00:48:34
 126 52   John Hutchinson      M65 (001/007) Kirkstall Harriers        00:48:38
 127 36   J McDonald           M50 (015/045) Trawden AC                00:48:39
 128 242  Andrew Liddle        M40 (014/033) Rothwell & District Harr. 00:48:42
 129 184  Rebecca  Forster     F   (006/047) Chapel Allerton RR        00:48:43
 130 314  Susan Robinson       F40 (004/036) [Unattached]              00:48:53
 131 390  David Womersley      M60 (002/021) Hyde Park Harriers        00:48:54
 132 22   Howard Jeffrey       M55 (007/031) Otley AC                  00:48:55
 133 400  Chris Hannah         M40 (015/033) [Unattached]              00:48:55
 134 477  Jonathan Mills       M35 (022/036) Chapel Allerton RR        00:48:56
 135 394  Jonny Smithurst      M   (045/070) [Unattached]              00:49:00
 136 291  Stephen Pattison     M55 (008/031) Pudsey Pacers RunningClub 00:49:05
 137 74   Aileen Baldwin       F60 (001/004) Stainland Lions RC        00:49:18
 138 249  Dan Mackenzie        M55 (009/031) [Unattached]              00:49:28
 139 209  Chris Harris         M   (046/070) Pudsey Pacers RunningClub 00:49:37
 140 256  Antony Mawson        M50 (016/045) Pudsey Pacers RunningClub 00:49:38
 141 253  Joseph Masley        M   (047/070) [Unattached]              00:49:39
 142 361  Susan Gledhill       F40 (005/036) Stainland Lions RC        00:49:41
 143 298  Haydn  Platts        M50 (017/045) [Unattached]              00:49:45
 144 460  Martin Love          M50 (018/045) Saltaire Striders         00:49:46
 145 462  Daniel Smith         M50 (019/045) Roundhay Runners          00:49:48
 146 419  Mark Smith           M45 (017/040) Pudsey Pacers RunningClub 00:49:53
 147 391  Robert Martin        M50 (020/045) Baildon Runners           00:49:58
 148 299  Tim Pocock           M50 (021/045) Harrogate Harriers        00:50:03
 149 487  John Buddle          M50 (022/045) Baildon Runners           00:50:05
 150 427  Adrian Leach         M45 (018/040) Ackworth Road Runners &AC 00:50:16
 151 151  Jonathan Coles       M45 (019/040) [Unattached]              00:50:17
 152 347  Kevin Watson         M65 (002/007) Horsforth Harriers        00:50:19
 153 357  Sharon Woodruff      F35 (002/028) Abbey Runners             00:50:26
 154 461  Rick Nottidge        M50 (023/045) Baildon Runners           00:50:27
 155 498  Nick Rhodes          M45 (020/040) [Unattached]              00:50:41
 156 116  Tom Beaumont         M40 (016/033) [Unattached]              00:50:42
 157 440  Peter Bryant         M45 (021/040) Dragons Running Club      00:50:44
 158 9    Mike Scott           M40 (017/033) [Unattached]              00:50:45
 159 145  Andy Carter          M50 (024/045) [Unattached]              00:50:47
 160 303  Adela Reperecki      F50 (001/019) Ilkley Harriers           00:50:48
 161 482  Jon Potts            M60 (003/021) Kirkstall Harriers        00:50:50
 162 214  Neil Hill            M45 (022/040) Huddersfield Road Runners 00:50:56
 163 252  Caroline Mansfield   F35 (003/028) Tewkesbury AC             00:50:58
 164 396  Tony Woodrup         M   (048/070) YRC                       00:51:00
 165 284  William Overton      M60 (004/021) Pudsey Pacers RunningClub 00:51:03
 166 472  Garry Leedham        M35 (023/036) Pudsey Pacers RunningClub 00:51:04
 167 79   Mark Whitley         M   (049/070) ASA Tri Team              00:51:05
 168 90   Ruth Thompson        F35 (004/028) [Unattached]              00:51:11
 169 278  Jess Nixon           F   (007/047) Leeds City AC             00:51:13
 170 2    Martin Holdsworth    M45 (023/040) [Unattached]              00:51:14
 171 60   Jim Goddard          M50 (025/045) Baildon Runners           00:51:19
 172 385  Mark Scott           M40 (018/033) Saltaire Striders         00:51:26
 173 89   David Wickens        M40 (019/033) [Unattached]              00:51:29
 174 92   Martin Brady         M50 (026/045) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:51:33
 175 130  Paula Bradshaw       F40 (006/036) [Unattached]              00:51:35
 176 193  Michael Gomersall    M45 (024/040) Rothwell & District Harr. 00:51:41
 177 356  Steve Wood           M60 (005/021) [Unattached]              00:51:42
 178 387  Fred Gibbs           M75 (001/001) Bingley Harriers + AC     00:51:43
 179 113  Simon Barker         M40 (020/033) Valley Striders           00:51:43
 180 507  Terry Williams       M   (050/070) [Unattached]              00:51:55
 181 114  Matt Bartle          M35 (024/036) [Unattached]              00:51:57
 182 504  James Carter         M45 (025/040) Tadcaster Harriers        00:51:58
 183 154  Sean Cook            M   (051/070) Kirkstall Harriers        00:52:00
 184 456  Simon Allen          M35 (025/036) [Unattached]              00:52:00
 185 80   Kevin  Dennison      M   (052/070) ASA Tri Team              00:52:01
 186 306  Laura Rhodes         F   (008/047) [Unattached]              00:52:02
 187 186  Tracy Foy            F40 (007/036) Saltaire Striders         00:52:03
 188 415  Tim Harris           M55 (010/031) Dewsbury Road Runners     00:52:04
 189 65   Martin Wilson        M60 (006/021) [Unattached]              00:52:14
 190 198  Claire Greenwood     F45 (001/027) Baildon Runners           00:52:26
 191 453  Jamie Hill           M40 (021/033) [Unattached]              00:52:27
 192 263  Darryl McLean        M   (053/070) Harrogate Harriers        00:52:33
 193 172  Simon Dewhurst       M40 (022/033) [Unattached]              00:52:37
 194 375  Neil Fairburn        M50 (027/045) Baildon Runners           00:52:47
 195 308  Neil Richards        M45 (026/040) [Unattached]              00:52:48
 196 223  Sheena Jackson       F35 (005/028) Nidd Valley Road Runners  00:52:50
 197 104  Richard Arthers      M45 (027/040) [Unattached]              00:52:55
 198 149  Ian Coates           M50 (028/045) [Unattached]              00:52:56
 199 41   Sean Crosby          M45 (028/040) [Unattached]              00:52:56
 200 72   Heidi Siddle         F35 (006/028) Leeds + Bradford Tri Club 00:53:01
 201 227  Louise Johnson       F50 (002/019) Dragons Running Club      00:53:01
 202 397  Paul Wiseman         M   (054/070) [Unattached]              00:53:02
 203 454  Andy Moore           M55 (011/031) Bingley Harriers + AC     00:53:03
 204 382  Paul Patrick         M50 (029/045) Stainland Lions RC        00:53:05
 205 218  Mick Hogan           M50 (030/045) Eccleshill Road Runners   00:53:07
 206 269  Rebecca Miles        F   (009/047) [Unattached]              00:53:12
 207 465  Richard Thomas       M50 (031/045) Kirkstall Harriers        00:53:13
 208 323  Nigel Shaw           M50 (032/045) Baildon Runners           00:53:13
 209 104  duplicated at 197    U   (n/a)     [Unattached]              00:53:14
 210 282  David Nunn           M45 (029/040) Pudsey Pacers RunningClub 00:53:14
 211 257  Peter May            M55 (012/031) [Unattached]              00:53:18
 212 147  Richard Chester      M40 (023/033) Leeds + Bradford Tri Club 00:53:20
 213 179  Lisa Edmondson       F40 (008/036) [Unattached]              00:53:25
 214 153  Melanie Colwill      F45 (002/027) [Unattached]              00:53:31
 215 84   Steve Hargreaves     M   (055/070) ASA Tri Team              00:53:33
 216 63   Andy Morris          M50 (033/045) Keighley + Craven AC      00:53:37
 217 73   Lynne Metcalfe       F45 (003/027) Rothwell & District Harr. 00:53:40
 218 312  Michael Robins       M55 (013/031) Valley Striders           00:53:43
 219 273  Sue Moul             F45 (004/027) Harrogate Harriers        00:53:50
 220 446  Will Worboys         M35 (026/036) Ilkley Harriers           00:54:03
 221 433  Peter Bates          M60 (007/021) Leeds City AC             00:54:05
 222 48   Hilary Tucker        F55 (001/011) Abbey Runners             00:54:08
 223 191  Paul Glover          M65 (003/007) Kirkstall Harriers        00:54:12
 224 88   Mark Flannagan       M40 (024/033) [Unattached]              00:54:17
 225 469  Bob Jackson          M60 (008/021) Valley Striders           00:54:20
 226 268  Neil Midgley         M60 (009/021) Holmfirth Harriers        00:54:33
 227 123  Christopher Bethell  M   (056/070) [Unattached]              00:54:41
 228 237  Anthony Knight       M45 (030/040) Thrift Green Trotters     00:54:51
 229 496  Tom Dunbar           M   (057/070) [Unattached]              00:54:55
 230 162  John Crabtree        M55 (014/031) Baildon Runners           00:54:58
 231 27   duplicated at 65     U   (n/a)     [Unattached]              00:55:02
 232 275  Ben Netleton         M   (058/070) [Unattached]              00:55:03
 233 254  Frank Masley         M60 (010/021) Saltaire Striders         00:55:06
 234 267  Neil Metcalfe        M35 (027/036) [Unattached]              00:55:12
 235 120  Husna Begum          F   (010/047) Chapel Allerton RR        00:55:18
 236 126  Stephen Boddy        M   (059/070) Otley AC                  00:55:27
 237 258  Alistair McDonald    M35 (028/036) [Unattached]              00:55:27
 238 91   Keith Park           M55 (015/031) Horsforth Harriers        00:55:32
 239 466  John Douglas         M55 (016/031) [Unattached]              00:55:33
 240 159  Alan Couldwell       M55 (017/031) Harrogate Harriers        00:55:41
 241 37   Hilary Seward        F45 (005/027) Skipton AC                00:55:42
 242 141  James Cape           M   (060/070) [Unattached]              00:55:42
 243 68   Christopher Hill     M55 (018/031) Airecentre Pacers         00:55:46
 244 315  Simon Rose           M45 (031/040) Saltaire Striders         00:55:50
 245 125  Steven Blight        M   (061/070) [Unattached]              00:55:51
 246 231  Darren Keighley      M35 (029/036) [Unattached]              00:55:53
 247 44   Simon Greene         M60 (011/021) Northern Vets AC          00:55:58
 248 176  Lucy Dunbar          F   (011/047) Craven Energy Tri         00:55:59
 249 309  Alexandra Richens    F40 (009/036) Harrogate Harriers        00:56:00
 250 450  Liz Casey            F50 (003/019) Abbey Runners             00:56:04
 251 366  Mick Jeffrey         M60 (012/021) Otley AC                  00:56:08
 252 124  Carla Blight         F35 (007/028) [Unattached]              00:56:15
 253 493  Neil Rutter          M35 (030/036) [Unattached]              00:56:17
 254 97   Martin Speed         M45 (032/040) [Unattached]              00:56:18
 255 16   Laurence Richardson  M35 (031/036) [Unattached]              00:56:24
 256 497  Orla Rhodes          F45 (006/027) [Unattached]              00:56:26
 257 448  David Green          M45 (033/040) Ilkley Harriers           00:56:29
 258 14   Jane Webster         F45 (007/027) Horsforth Harriers        00:56:30
 259 241  Peter Lewis          M65 (004/007) Ilkley Harriers           00:56:32
 260 337  Philip Ventress      M40 (025/033) [Unattached]              00:56:33
 261 474  Robert Wright        M   (062/070) [Unattached]              00:56:34
 262 119  Nic Beevers          M40 (026/033) [Unattached]              00:56:37
 263 102  Chris Aldred         M50 (034/045) [Unattached]              00:56:40
 264 364  Sophie Cullen        F35 (008/028) [Unattached]              00:56:41
 265 352  Simon Wilkinson      M   (063/070) [Unattached]              00:56:42
 266 437  Emily Tarrant        F   (012/047) [Unattached]              00:56:43
 267 173  Ruth Dobby           F40 (010/036) Knaresborough Striders    00:56:45
 268 342  Gary Waite           M45 (034/040) Dragons Running Club      00:56:49
 269 467  Glenn Tabor          M55 (019/031) [Unattached]              00:56:52
 270 351  Nicola Wilde         F50 (004/019) Horsforth Harriers        00:56:54
 271 321  John Sharpe          M35 (032/036) [Unattached]              00:56:57
 272 424  David Booth          M50 (035/045) [Unattached]              00:57:03
 273 240  Hannah Lee           F   (013/047) Kirkstall Harriers        00:57:08
 274 38   Tony Bennet          M50 (036/045) [Unattached]              00:57:19
 275 232  Carron Kennedy       F40 (011/036) Dragons Running Club      00:57:21
 276 478  Drew Ward            M60 (013/021) Wetherby Runners AC       00:57:25
 277 485  Stella Cross         F55 (002/011) Abbey Runners             00:57:27
 278 302  Andrew Rayner        M45 (035/040) Otley AC                  00:57:29
 279 392  Gareth Harland       M   (064/070) Eccleshill Road Runners   00:57:31
 280 393  Sarah Rawlings       F45 (008/027) Eccleshill Road Runners   00:57:38
 281 204  Dan Hall             M   (065/070) [Unattached]              00:57:39
 282 19   Lynne Morris         F60 (002/004) Airecentre Pacers         00:57:41
 283 20   Paul Morris          M65 (005/007) [Unattached]              00:57:43
 284 190  Alyson Glover        F45 (009/027) Kirkstall Harriers        00:57:47
 285 313  Lucy Robins          F45 (010/027) Valley Striders           00:57:54
 286 301  Emma Rawson          F40 (012/036) Rothwell & District Harr. 00:57:55
 287 505  Abigail Carter       F   (014/047) Tadcaster Harriers        00:57:59
 288 185  Malcolm Foy          M50 (037/045) [Unattached]              00:58:06
 289 24   Peter Hey            M60 (014/021) Kirkstall Harriers        00:58:08
 290 438  Zsolt Sandor         M35 (033/036) [Unattached]              00:58:11
 291 220  Vicky Horrocks       F40 (013/036) [Unattached]              00:58:13
 292 318  Chris Sawyer         M55 (020/031) Valley Striders           00:58:15
 293 266  Wayne Meehan         M   (066/070) [Unattached]              00:58:17
 294 245  Keith Longfellow     M55 (021/031) [Unattached]              00:58:18
 295 368  Richard Hanson       M40 (027/033) [Unattached]              00:58:19
 296 115  Adrian Barton        M60 (015/021) [Unattached]              00:58:23
 297 403  Julie Toman          F40 (014/036) [Unattached]              00:58:24
 298 196  Catherine Gray       F55 (003/011) Horsforth Harriers        00:58:33
 299 210  Don Helme            M55 (022/031) [Unattached]              00:58:39
 300 429  Chris Miller         M50 (038/045) [Unattached]              00:58:42
 301 82   James Waddington     M   (067/070) ASA Tri Team              00:58:47
 302 293  Gary Pennington      M45 (036/040) Saltaire Striders         00:58:53
 303 484  Kath Owen            F   (015/047) Chapel Allerton RR        00:58:53
 304 163  Victoria Daniel      F   (016/047) Kirkstall Harriers        00:58:58
 305 234  Angela Kerslake      F40 (015/036) Dragons Running Club      00:59:07
 306 458  Jill Camm            F35 (009/028) Kirkstall Harriers        00:59:07
 307 459  Sheila King          F45 (011/027) Kirkstall Harriers        00:59:07
 308 39   Angela Bennet        F45 (012/027) [Unattached]              00:59:17
 309 417  Nikki Hall           F   (017/047) Stadium Runners           00:59:20
 310 99   Peter Schofield      M65 (006/007) York Knavesmire Harriers  00:59:35
 311 66   Chrstine Wilson      F60 (003/004) [Unattached]              00:59:38
 312 170  Ann Denton           F   (018/047) [Unattached]              00:59:43
 313 281  James Nundy          M35 (034/036) Kirkstall Harriers        00:59:51
 314 434  Rose Dooley          F   (019/047) [Unattached]              00:59:53
 315 411  Daniel Limb          M   (068/070) Rodillian Runners         00:59:55
 316 310  Ian Ridgley          M50 (039/045) [Unattached]              01:00:01
 317 33   Sarah Podesta        F40 (016/036) Airecentre Pacers         01:00:15
 318 341  Jason Wainwright     M40 (028/033) [Unattached]              01:00:16
 319 244  Steve Little         M35 (035/036) [Unattached]              01:00:16
 320 177  Rebecca Dwyer        F   (020/047) Kirkstall Harriers        01:00:19
 321 276  Mary Newbegin        F55 (004/011) [Unattached]              01:00:21
 322 158  Rebecca Cooper       F40 (017/036) [Unattached]              01:00:24
 323 264  Sharon Meadows       F40 (018/036) Ilkley Harriers           01:00:24
 324 435  Petra Bijsterveld    F50 (005/019) Ilkley Harriers           01:00:27
 325 31   Eric Hindmarsh       M55 (023/031) [Unattached]              01:00:31
 326 94   Stephen Welby        M60 (016/021) Queensbury Running Club   01:00:33
 327 475  Sandra Warren        F40 (019/036) Kirkstall Harriers        01:00:41
 328 432  Helen Errington      F35 (010/028) [Unattached]              01:00:45
 329 481  Amanda Bellwood      F35 (011/028) Dragons Running Club      01:00:45
 330 326  Geoffrey Smith       M55 (024/031) [Unattached]              01:00:54
 331 95   Mark Wilkinson       M40 (029/033) Keighley + Craven AC      01:01:01
 332 174  Adrian Dunbar        M60 (017/021) Craven Energy Tri         01:01:02
 333 183  Margaret Fletcher    F45 (013/027) [Unattached]              01:01:03
 334 421  Michael Anstey       M55 (025/031) Malvern Joggers           01:01:09
 335 3    Ann Kisluk           F45 (014/027) Eccleshill Road Runners   01:01:11
 336 4    David Goodyear       M45 (037/040) Eccleshill Road Runners   01:01:11
 337 165  Phil Davies          M40 (030/033) [Unattached]              01:01:24
 338 508  Victoria Keeley      F   (021/047) [Unattached]              01:01:27
 339 425  Rebecca Scaife       F45 (015/027) [Unattached]              01:01:36
 340 353  Sue Williamson       F50 (006/019) Ilkley Harriers           01:01:36
 341 69   Sarah Skitt          F35 (012/028) Leeds + Bradford Tri Club 01:01:37
 342 129  Caroline Bradley     F50 (007/019) Dragons Running Club      01:01:54
 343 169  Alice Denby          F55 (005/011) Dragons Running Club      01:01:56
 344 420  Lynda Broadway       F50 (008/019) Malvern Joggers           01:01:57
 345 439  Jayne Rodgers        F50 (009/019) Hyde Park Harriers        01:01:58
 346 166  Abbie Davis          F   (022/047) [Unattached]              01:02:04
 347 76   Michael Troth        M55 (026/031) Airedale Dodgers          01:02:05
 348 54   Alistair White       M45 (038/040) Abbey Runners             01:02:07
 349 332  Bethan Thomas-Lloyd  F   (023/047) Kirkstall Harriers        01:02:18
 350 492  Radhika McCatine     F35 (013/028) [Unattached]              01:02:22
 351 134  Helen Broadley       F35 (014/028) [Unattached]              01:02:24
 352 219  Pauline Hogg         F35 (015/028) Leeds + Bradford Tri Club 01:02:26
 353 410  C. Connolly-Hall     F   (024/047) Airecentre Pacers         01:02:30
 354 488  Jill Buddle          F50 (010/019) [Unattached]              01:02:38
 355 12   Amanda Connolly      F40 (020/036) Airecentre Pacers         01:02:42
 356 363  Joanna Forkins       F40 (021/036) [Unattached]              01:02:47
 357 201  Suzanne Hague        F45 (016/027) Eccleshill Road Runners   01:02:47
 358 55   Louise Slade         F40 (022/036) [Unattached]              01:02:48
 359 367  Rhona Cameron        F55 (006/011) Kirkstall Harriers        01:02:48
 360 199  Andi Grote           F45 (017/027) [Unattached]              01:02:52
 361 464  Helen Tordoff        F   (025/047) [Unattached]              01:02:53
 362 221  Claire  Hughes       F35 (016/028) [Unattached]              01:03:01
 363 335  Kate Urwin           F35 (017/028) [Unattached]              01:03:01
 364 471  Rob Grafton          M50 (040/045) [Unattached]              01:03:05
 365 56   Chris Calvert        M50 (041/045) [Unattached]              01:03:07
 366 146  John Cassells        M65 (007/007) Stowmarket Striders       01:03:09
 367 32   Diane Gill           F50 (011/019) Dragons Running Club      01:03:14
 368 255  Emily Mattison       F   (026/047) Halifax Harriers & AC     01:03:15
 369 86   Jane Mansi           F40 (023/036) Wetherby Runners AC       01:03:17
 370 224  Gillian  Jago        F35 (018/028) [Unattached]              01:03:21
 371 229  Sarah Jones          F   (027/047) Otley AC                  01:03:22
 372 51   John Marlow          M60 (018/021) [Unattached]              01:03:23
 373 106  Nancy Atkinson       F40 (024/036) [Unattached]              01:03:29
 374 144  John Carter          M50 (042/045) [Unattached]              01:03:33
 375 261  Shevonne McLarnon    F40 (025/036) Kirkstall Harriers        01:03:42
 376 449  Sarah Oake           F   (028/047) [Unattached]              01:03:47
 377 78   Gillian Casson       F   (029/047) Airedale Dodgers          01:04:05
 378 139  Melvyn Burton        M60 (019/021) [Unattached]              01:04:13
 379 182  Julie Elmes          F45 (018/027) Ilkley Harriers           01:04:37
 380 336  Rebecca Ventress     F35 (019/028) Nidd Valley Road Runners  01:04:38
 381 377  Jill Buckley         F35 (020/028) Kirkstall Harriers        01:04:43
 382 157  Terry Cooke          M55 (027/031) Hartshead RC              01:04:54
 383 110  Victoria Bairstow    F40 (026/036) Keighley + Craven AC      01:04:59
 384 109  Scott Bairstow       M40 (031/033) Keighley + Craven AC      01:05:00
 385 311  Clare Ridgley        F50 (012/019) [Unattached]              01:05:22
 386 128  Harriet Booth        F   (030/047) [Unattached]              01:05:28
 387 200  Jane Guest           F   (031/047) [Unattached]              01:05:33
 388 346  Rachel Walls         F   (032/047) [Unattached]              01:05:34
 389 61   Alison Windass       F45 (019/027) Dragons Running Club      01:05:35
 390 428  Andrea Willbond      F65 (001/001) Dragons Running Club      01:05:35
 391 34   Bev McClure          F45 (020/027) Dewsbury Road Runners     01:05:37
 392 262  Sophie McLaughlin    F35 (021/028) Nidd Valley Road Runners  01:05:40
 393 132  Helen Brant          F   (033/047) Eccleshill Road Runners   01:05:47
 394 246  Gemma Lumb           F   (034/047) Dewsbury Road Runners     01:05:53
 395 431  Peter Murphy         M40 (032/033) [Unattached]              01:05:54
 396 42   Mark hainsworth      M45 (039/040) [Unattached]              01:06:09
 397 121  Paul Bell            M   (069/070) [Unattached]              01:06:14
 398 5    Belinda O'Hare       F50 (013/019) Dragons Running Club      01:06:17
 399 316  Rachel Russell       F40 (027/036) Trail Runners Assoc'n     01:06:18
 400 152  Julie Collins        F45 (021/027) [Unattached]              01:06:18
 401 330  Elizabeth Swinney    F40 (028/036) Dragons Running Club      01:06:30
 402 414  Claire Platts        F45 (022/027) [Unattached]              01:06:33
 403 228  Sarah Johnson        F35 (022/028) [Unattached]              01:06:46
 404 468  Janet Murnin         F50 (014/019) Dewsbury Road Runners     01:06:58
 405 180  Sally  Egan          F40 (029/036) [Unattached]              01:06:59
 406 490  Sarah Charlesworth   F   (035/047) Wharfedale Harriers       01:07:01
 407 503  Tamara Hemsley       F35 (023/028) Wharfedale Harriers       01:07:02
 408 127  Rachel Boggon        F   (036/047) Airecentre Pacers         01:07:05
 409 405  Katie Egan           F   (037/047) [Unattached]              01:07:11
 410 372  Michelle Hehir       F40 (030/036) [Unattached]              01:07:37
 411 457  Beccy Allen          F   (038/047) [Unattached]              01:07:52
 412 96   Suzanne Kirby        F45 (023/027) [Unattached]              01:07:56
 413 105  Ray Ashworth         M55 (028/031) [Unattached]              01:07:59
 414 225  Sian Jarvis-Colbeck  F   (039/047) [Unattached]              01:08:01
 415 8    Susan Hoernig        F45 (024/027) Road Runners Club GB      01:08:14
 416 294  Peter Persico        M35 (036/036) Abbey Runners             01:08:32
 417 399  Caroline Hannah      F40 (031/036) [Unattached]              01:08:32
 418 47   Fraser Claughton     M40 (033/033) [Unattached]              01:08:49
 419 441  Les Thornton         M55 (029/031) [Unattached]              01:08:49
 420 322  Rosa Shaw            F   (040/047) [Unattached]              01:08:54
 421 343  Mark Walker          M50 (043/045) Saltaire Striders         01:09:04
 422 344  Caitlin Walker       F   (041/047) [Unattached]              01:09:05
 423 81   Jody Hill            F   (042/047) ASA Tri Team              01:09:10
 424 50   Deborah Fraites      F50 (015/019) Valley Striders           01:09:13
 425 98   Pam Speed            F50 (016/019) [Unattached]              01:09:37
 426 26   Arthur Wood          M60 (020/021) Pudsey Pacers RunningClub 01:09:38
 427 171  Joy Harris           F40 (032/036) Chapel Allerton RR        01:09:51
 428 358  Andrea Woodside      F35 (024/028) Dewsbury Road Runners     01:09:51
 429 243  Chris Liptrot        M45 (040/040) [Unattached]              01:10:01
 430 317  Jessica Savage       F   (043/047) [Unattached]              01:10:01
 431 192  John Glover          M55 (030/031) [Unattached]              01:11:07
 432 327  Sarah Snell          F40 (033/036) [Unattached]              01:11:08
 433 164  Laura  Davies        F35 (025/028) Kirkstall Harriers        01:11:09
 434 142  Linda Carey          F55 (007/011) Baildon Runners           01:11:13
 435 118  Gaynor Beckett       F40 (034/036) Bingley Harriers + AC     01:11:43
 436 280  Lisa North           F45 (025/027) [Unattached]              01:11:51
 437 279  Richard North        M50 (044/045) [Unattached]              01:11:51
 438 122  Graham Benton        M55 (031/031) Maltby Running Club       01:11:55
 439 175  Gill Dunbar          F55 (008/011) Craven Energy Tri         01:12:03
 440 77   Anne Troth           F55 (009/011) Airedale Dodgers          01:12:03
 441 292  Claire Pendery       F40 (035/036) [Unattached]              01:12:21
 442 112  Charlotte Baker      F   (044/047) [Unattached]              01:12:21
 443 350  Natasha Whitaker     F40 (036/036) [Unattached]              01:12:32
 444 329  Paul Sutton          M   (070/070) [Unattached]              01:12:36
 445 203  Jon Hague            M50 (045/045) [Unattached]              01:12:40
 446 197  Angela Greene        F55 (010/011) [Unattached]              01:12:41
 447 43   Becky Horner         F35 (026/028) [Unattached]              01:13:09
 448 10   Elinor Newhouse      F60 (004/004) Baildon Runners           01:13:10
 449 288  Emma Parker          F35 (027/028) [Unattached]              01:13:31
 450 406  Amy Karran           F   (045/047) [Unattached]              01:13:52
 451 506  Jemma Wilde          F   (046/047) [Unattached]              01:14:26
 452 7    Barry Robson         M60 (021/021) Road Runners Club GB      01:15:08
 453 111  Jane Baker           F55 (011/011) [Unattached]              01:15:47
 454 187  Violet Gill          F50 (017/019) [Unattached]              01:16:09
 455 500  Judy Lankester       F35 (028/028) Kippax & District Harrs.  01:16:10
 456 349  Bekki Wheatley       F   (047/047) Chapel Allerton RR        01:16:10
 457 443  Sue Thornton         F50 (018/019) [Unattached]              01:16:22
 458 202  Steph Hague          F45 (026/027) [Unattached]              01:22:18
 459 195  Liz Grant            F45 (027/027) [Unattached]              01:22:37
 460 ?     -unknown-           U   (n/a)     [Unattached]              01:25:36
 461 ?     -unknown-           U   (n/a)     [Unattached]              01:25:36
 462 11   Suzanne Stott        F50 (019/019) Dragons Running Club      01:26:28
Copyright © 2014 John Schofield. Unauthorised copying prohibited