Back to race calendar

Escrick 10k, York, North Yorkshire

24th August 2014

Results courtesy of Steve Smowton for Escrick 10k.
(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumNameCatClubTime
1153Tristan LearoydMNew Marske Harriers00:34:13
2113Thomas BlaneyMBlackburn Harriers & Athletic Club00:35:10
3389Kristoff BoyntonMYork Acorn00:35:12
4188Richard Thomas HerringtonMSt.Theresa's AC00:35:27
5116Danny BruntonMBridlington Road Runners00:35:56
6103David StonemanMAirecentre Pacers00:36:13
7192Terry MidgleyM40St.Theresa's AC00:36:24
8180Ian RobertsonM40Selby Striders00:36:28
9383Robert GrayM50Wetherby Runners Ac00:36:31
10168Reece DaltonMRipon Runners00:36:32
11238Brian DavisMUnattached00:36:32
12195John RobsonMSt.Theresa's AC00:36:35
13157Simon JonesM40Pickering Running Club00:37:02
14104Pete BurkeM40Askern and District Running Club00:37:07
15374Nick WillsherM40Unattached00:37:25
16392Alex BedinghamMYork Knavesmire Harriers00:37:35
17102Will MorrisMAirecentre Pacers00:37:54
18204Alastair SpannerM40Tyne Bridge Harriers00:38:03
19109Darren EdgeM40Beverley Ac00:38:30
20134Charlie SteadMGoole Viking Striders00:38:33
21242Andrew DoigM40Unattached00:38:46
22121Chris SlightM40City of Hull Ac00:38:47
23159Andrew FoxM40Pocklington Runners00:38:49
24525Becky PentyFHighgate Harriers00:38:50
25107Mark DaltonM50Beverley Ac00:39:02
26302Tim MckenzieMUnattached00:39:15
27173Simon PearsonM40Scarborough Ac00:39:18
28160Kevin NormanM50Pocklington Runners00:39:20
29187Steve HeadM40St.Theresa's AC00:39:20
30230Gareth CookeMUnattached00:39:22
31800Ryan KingM 00:39:27
32126Lee SpinkM40Doncaster AC00:39:45
33708Stephen BoyntonM50York Acorn00:39:52
34135Martin BoothM50Goole Viking Striders00:40:01
35213Mike BarnabyMUnattached00:40:03
36699Hannah CorneFValley Striders00:40:05
37148Simon ClothierMKippax and District Harriers00:40:14
38138Jonny McfaulMGoole Viking Striders00:40:14
39115Andy BakerM40Bridlington Road Runners00:40:15
40395Pete DownesM50York Knavesmire Harriers00:40:18
41110Peter Fielding-smithM40Beverley Ac00:40:22
42387James HendersonM50Woodbridge Shufflers00:40:25
43368Nick WardM40Unattached00:40:29
44290Craig LawrenceMUnattached00:40:32
45170Paul HowardMRothwell Harriers00:40:39
46144David MaycockM50Horsforth Harriers00:40:45
47331Neil RobertonMUnattached00:40:46
48211Robert BarkerM50Unattached00:40:47
49105Mark HinchcliffeM40Askern and District Running Club00:40:54
50605Rebecca FishburnFUnattached00:41:03
51329Andy RichardsonM40Unattached00:41:13
52391David MuckersieM50York Acorn00:41:16
53342Vic ShirleyM70Unattached00:41:19
54114Philip WoolgarM40Blue Lagooners / Metres to Miles00:41:20
55183Kevin BoothM40St.Theresa's AC00:41:21
56390David MoulderMYork Acorn00:41:26
57277Chris JanikMUnattached00:41:27
58405Neil ScrutonM60Scarborough Ac00:41:34
59240Paul DoddMUnattached00:41:35
60161Richard RamshawM40Pocklington Runners00:41:45
61268Neil HoldsworthM60Unattached00:41:46
62346Malvin SmithM40Unattached00:41:52
63172Neil PearceyM40Scarborough Ac00:42:01
64506Laura EganFBeverley AC00:42:09
65317Ross PellattMUnattached00:42:12
66203Rob LickleyM40Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers00:42:14
67272Ben HowleyMUnattached00:42:15
68206Mark AlaszewskiMUnattached00:42:17
69214Jason BethellM40Unattached00:42:22
70351Graham SteeleMUnattached00:42:24
71169John MccarthyM50Rodillian Runners00:42:27
72326Stephen RawlinsonMUnattached00:42:38
73234Bruce CreeMUnattached00:42:52
74289Neal LamontM40Unattached00:42:54
75260Graham HarrisonM60Unattached00:42:56
76196Ian SheppardMSt.Theresa's AC00:42:59
77120Alan PollardM40City of Hull Ac00:43:03
78108Ethan DaltonMBeverley Ac00:43:09
79373Alan Williamson MUnattached00:43:15
80354Konrad SygitowiczMUnattached00:43:18
81212Carl BarnabyMUnattached00:43:20
82402Scott WrayM40York Triathlon Club00:43:25
83301Brynnen MasseyM50Unattached00:43:29
84208Mark AndrewsMUnattached00:43:35
85117Scott Hargreaves MBridlington Road Runners00:43:39
86357Paul TaylorMUnattached00:43:42
87111Lucas MeagorMBeverley Ac00:43:46
88193Tony OwenMSt.Theresa's AC00:43:48
89205Mike AdamsM40Unattached00:44:01
90133Neil ThompsonMFitmums and Friends00:44:03
91137Mark JohnsM40Goole Viking Striders00:44:05
92297Ben MarrisMUnattached00:44:09
93340Mark SeniorM40Unattached00:44:14
94150Alistair BurnMKnavesmire Harriers00:44:20
95163Mark SmithM40Pudsey Pacers00:44:28
96324Darren QuillM40Unattached00:44:30
97149James WrightMKnaresborough Striders00:44:31
98264Steve HillM50Unattached00:44:35
99356Nic TateMUnattached00:44:38
100598Anna DevineFUnattached00:44:40
101307Michael MillerMUnattached00:44:41
102370Richard WinderM60Unattached00:44:46
103328John ReevellM60Unattached00:44:50
104106Jason JaggerM40BD2 Running Club00:44:54
105262Jeff HarwoodM50Unattached00:44:57
106265Dan HillM50Unattached00:44:58
107313Andrew NormanM50Unattached00:45:05
108162Martin BoothM40Pudsey Pacers00:45:12,None
109200Ian WardM50Tadcaster Harriers00:45:19,
110308Ian MortimerM40Unattached00:45:28,
111321Ken PitcherM40Unattached00:45:31,
112539Karen RatcliffeFF35Pudsey Pacers00:45:31
113139Mark ThompsonM40Goole Viking Striders00:45:38
114376Jonathan WrayM40Unattached00:45:42
115227Richard ClarkeMUnattached00:45:43
116132Chris GreenM40Eske Valley Fell00:45:58
117363Kevin WalkerM50Unattached00:46:02
118158Michael HethertonM60Pickering Running Club00:46:04
119311Graham MyersM50Unattached00:46:09
120312Martin NeeM40Unattached00:46:11
121152Mark DennisonM50NEVAC00:46:12
122274Nick HutsonMUnattached00:46:15
123164David SemmenceMPudsey Pacers00:46:24
124127John LongM50East Hull Harriers00:46:25
125710Vicky GreenFF35York Knavesmire Harriers00:46:25
126367Mick WardM60Unattached00:46:27
127372Daniel WilkinsonMUnattached00:46:31
128202Alan HarmanM50Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers00:46:32
129507Emma GreensmithFF35Beverley AC00:46:32
130399Phil RaddallM40York Postal Harriers00:46:35
131101Richard SmartMAckworth Road Runners00:46:42
132259Stuart HanleyM40Unattached00:46:45
133567Joanna MillicanFF35Tadcaster Harriers00:46:48
134278Neil JohnsonM50Unattached00:46:54
135349Andrew SmithM40Unattached00:46:56
136337Duncan SchofieldMUnattached00:47:00
137293Alan LumbMUnattached00:47:02
138256John GudeMUnattached00:47:06
139292Paul LeeM40Unattached00:47:07
140378Fraser YellandMUnattached00:47:10
141167Philip JacksonM60Ranelagh Harriers00:47:12
142176Substitute RunnerMSelby Striders00:47:17
143397Richard ThorneycroftM60York Knavesmire Harriers00:47:19
144177Richard FreerM40Selby Striders00:47:20
145197David WaiteM50Stainland Lions00:47:22
146561Diane WaiteFF45Stainland Lions00:47:23
147352Tom StewartMUnattached00:47:28
148366Michael WardM50Unattached00:47:30
149344Rob SlaskiM40Unattached00:47:31
150130Dave PlayforthM50East Hull Harriers00:47:32
151626Janet KellyFF45Unattached00:47:37
152244Garry DoubtfireM50Unattached00:47:37
153556Wanda MacdonaldFF45St.Theresa's AC00:47:38
154178Stephen HeadleyM50Selby Striders00:47:40
155355James TargettMUnattached00:47:41
156527Stella HartFF55Horsforth Harriers00:47:42
157141Graham HarperM60Haltemprice RRC00:47:44
158695Malgorzata WlodarskaFF35Unattached00:47:44
159119Ian FergussonM40City of Hull Ac00:47:45
160573Kathryn BaardaFUnattached00:47:46
161112Andrew TateM50Beverley Ac00:47:51
162220Richard BrayMUnattached00:47:52
163223Robert BunkerMUnattached00:47:55
164707Gillian BoyntonFF45York Acorn00:47:55
165140Andy TrotterM40Goole Viking Striders00:47:56
166602Sarah Elliott-dickFF35Unattached00:47:56
167371Thomas WilcoxMUnattached00:48:11
168585Sarah CampbellFF45Unattached00:48:13
169217Jon BlundyMUnattached00:48:21
170578Nicola BlayFF35Unattached00:48:24
171380John HusseyM60Valley Striders00:48:24
172381Andrew TattersallM40Vocalink Running Club00:48:25
173251Will FentonMUnattached00:48:25
174275John JacksonMUnattached00:48:27
175285Peter KiddM50Unattached00:48:31
176563Sue BradfordFF45Tadcaster Harriers00:48:32
177400Robert HargreavesMYork Triathlon Club00:48:33
178336Paul SandersonM50Unattached00:48:43
179646Alice ParkerFUnattached00:48:48
180184Philip CoopM50St.Theresa's AC00:48:50
181190Malcolm LaveryM40St.Theresa's AC00:48:54
182386Alan SmithM40White City (Hull)00:48:57
183384Martin YoungM50White City (Hull)00:48:58
184233David Cracknell M40Unattached00:49:05
185276Steven JacksonM40Unattached00:49:13
186122Geoffrey WilcoxM50City of Hull Ac00:49:14
187258John HallMUnattached00:49:22
188221David BrookesM50Unattached00:49:24
189548Margaret BoothFF35St.Theresa's AC00:49:30
190608Victoria GodlimanFF35Unattached00:49:37
191623Rachel JohnsonFF35Unattached00:49:42
192713Kelly TempleFF35York Knavesmire Harriers00:49:42
193131Kelvin WestermanM60East Hull Harriers00:49:43
194316Jacob OldridgeMUnattached00:49:45
195361Darren ToomesM40Unattached00:49:45
196252Matthew FishburnMUnattached00:49:55
197688Carol WalmsleyFF45Unattached00:49:57
198536Serena PartridgeFF35Pickering Running Club00:49:57
199318Simon PercivalMUnattached00:49:58
200129Joshua NormanMEast Hull Harriers00:50:00
201660Wendy RichardsonFUnattached00:50:05
202382Andy FairbairnM50Vocalink Running Club00:50:05
203199Jeremy HydeMSweatshop 00:50:06
204518Shirley OglesbyFF55East Hull Harriers00:50:11
205123Philip RolfeM40City of Hull Ac00:50:17
206651Rebecca PriceFF35Unattached00:50:20
207185Richard CooperMSt.Theresa's AC00:50:24
208632Laura LundyFUnattached00:50:35
209229Paul CoatesM40Unattached00:50:42
210241Thomas DodsworthMUnattached00:50:47
211394Ian BithellM70York Knavesmire Harriers00:50:51
212207Stephen AllenderMUnattached00:50:53
213136Tim HarperM40Goole Viking Striders00:51:00
214273David HurworthMUnattached00:51:05
215515Janet KayFF45East Hull Harriers00:51:06
216247Adam DurninMUnattached00:51:08
217579Samantha BoothFUnattached00:51:09
218637Diane MawerFF55Unattached00:51:15
219300Wayne MartindaleM40Unattached00:51:18
220209Roger BannisterM50Unattached00:51:19
221124Ian WilcockM50City of York Ac00:51:31
222566Rebecca McguinnessFTadcaster Harriers00:51:41
223100Ian WilsonM40Ackworth Road Runners00:51:56
224565Elaine KavanaghFF45Tadcaster Harriers00:51:57
225228Lesley ClaytonFF55Unattached00:52:07
226315Mark OakleyM50Unattached00:52:07
227359Mark ThompsonM40Unattached00:52:08
228156Reid HaddowM60Otley Ac00:52:10
229552Julie JamesFF45St.Theresa's AC00:52:11
230704Linda DodsworthFF55West Hull Ladies00:52:18
231303Dominic McmahonMUnattached00:52:24
232607Patricia GillFF35Unattached00:52:25
233583Heather CallabyFUnattached00:52:36
234617Liz HendersonFF45Unattached00:52:42
235210James BarkerM40Unattached00:52:52
236218David BlythM40Unattached00:52:55
237612Deborah HamiltonFUnattached00:52:56
238599Susan DodsworthFUnattached00:52:58
239558Tracey ParsonsFF45St.Theresa's AC00:53:01
240706Zoe JamesonFWest Hull Ladies00:53:02
241298David MarsdenM60Unattached00:53:04
242568Susan TennantFF55Tadcaster Harriers00:53:10
243675Judith SmithFF45Unattached00:53:13
244179Barry PickeringM70Selby Striders00:53:20
245697Claire WrayFF35Unattached00:53:22
246692Andrea WhiteheadFF35Unattached00:53:23
247362Ian TownerMUnattached00:53:24
248286Mark KirkM40Unattached00:53:26
249685Helen TownendFF35Unattached00:53:30
250505Jayne DaleFF45Beverley AC00:53:30
251714Jude WatsonFF35York Knavesmire Harriers00:53:32
252686Emma VeryanFUnattached00:53:40
253284Ian KeyworthMUnattached00:53:42
254231David Costello M40Unattached00:53:44
255591Tina ClarkeFF35Unattached00:53:47
256638Caroline MckenzieFUnattached00:53:52
257215Keith BidderM60Unattached00:53:52
258281Philip JonesM40Unattached00:53:53
259270Matthew HolroydMUnattached00:53:57
260553Katherine JudgeFSt.Theresa's AC00:53:59
261147Mike WatsonM40Keighley and Craven Athletics Club00:54:06
262248Alan DurninM50Unattached00:54:07
263544Andrea MayFF45Selby Striders00:54:07
264546Ctherine PopeFF35Selby Striders00:54:08
265719Kathryn HammondFF35Yorkshire Wolds Runners00:54:12
266232Peter CoxM60Unattached00:54:13
267501Gail TombsFF55Abbey Runners00:54:17
268709Sue HatfieldFF45York Acorn00:54:20
269403Sam BartleMYorkshire Wolds Runners00:54:21
270216Martin BlakeyM50Unattached00:54:26
271502Catherine JonesFF45Ackworth Road Runners00:54:30
272385Geoff ProbertM60White City (Hull)00:54:32
273304Richard MilesM60Unattached00:54:36
274128Richard MacleodM50East Hull Harriers00:54:37
275543Fiona HeadleyFF45Selby Striders00:54:38
276522Karen HarperFF45Goole Viking Striders00:54:39
277715Claire JohnsonFYork Triathlon Club00:54:56
278644Kirsty NaylorFUnattached00:54:56
279294Andrew LuptonM40Unattached00:55:02
280649Ana PolujanFUnattached00:55:04
281299Mat MartinMUnattached00:55:06
282680Vivienne SwithenbankFF55Unattached00:55:09
283283Mick KershawM50Unattached00:55:11
284348Martin SmithM40Unattached00:55:17
285571Lynne AckroydFF55Unattached00:55:17
286683Hannah Thirkill FUnattached00:55:19
287601Nicola EadesFUnattached00:55:27
288600Jane DowsonFF35Unattached00:55:27
289198John CassellsM60Stowmarket Striders00:55:31
290554Lesley LaveryFF45St.Theresa's AC00:55:31
291288Mark KorolkieiwczM40Unattached00:55:32
292182Nicholas WisemanM40St Mary's Richmond Athletic Club00:55:33
293226Chris ChestneyM50Unattached00:55:34
294705Jill JamesonFF45West Hull Ladies00:55:35
295587Diane CarrollFF35Unattached00:55:38
296653Jill QuillFF45Unattached00:55:39
297564Angela EddisonFF45Tadcaster Harriers00:55:48
298327Robert RaynorM60Unattached00:55:50
299320Andy PierceMUnattached00:55:56
300369Philip WhiteheadM50Unattached00:55:56
301322Roger PryorM60Unattached00:55:57
302350Gavin SmithM50Unattached00:55:59
303118Mark LoftM40Bridlington Road Runners00:56:00
304280Richard JonesMUnattached00:56:01
305717Melanie GrangerFF55Yorkshire Wolds Runners00:56:02
306700Sarah HowellFValley Striders00:56:03
307519Sarah PayFF35Fitmums and Friends00:56:07
308504Jean O'ConnorFBD2 Running Club00:56:09
309572Karen AndrewsFF45Unattached00:56:12
310604Rosanna FirthFUnattached00:56:13
311581Myra BracewellFF45Unattached00:56:21
312375Chris WormstoneM40Unattached00:56:23
313254Keith GrahamM40Unattached00:56:24
314592Doreen ClaytonFF65Unattached00:56:31
315339Peter ScowcroftMUnattached00:56:36
316314Steve NorrisM40Unattached00:56:41
317186Andrew GardnerM60St.Theresa's AC00:56:48
318615Josie HatchFUnattached00:56:48
319191Christopher MaltbyM50St.Theresa's AC00:56:52
320235Robin CrewesMUnattached00:56:53
321253Martin GladwellM70Unattached00:56:55
322547Debbie ScottFF45Selby Striders00:56:56
323667Brittany ScowcroftFUnattached00:56:59
324549Nichola CoopFF45St.Theresa's AC00:57:00
325569Kerry WatsonFF35Tadcaster Harriers00:57:17
326236Ben CuttsMUnattached00:57:25
327181Neil RussellM60Selby Striders00:57:31
328690Clare WhiteFUnattached00:57:37
329658Rachel ReedFF35Unattached00:57:43
330614Sarah HarveyFF35Unattached00:57:46
331595Caroline DartFF45Unattached00:57:47
332590Sian Chess-williamsFUnattached00:57:48
333698Jo YendellFF45Unattached00:57:48
334673Charlotte SmithFUnattached00:57:49
335643Emma MuckersieFUnattached00:57:49
336625Melissa KeebleFF35Unattached00:57:50
337618Keturah HicklingFF35Unattached00:57:50
338676Helen SnowdenFF35Unattached00:57:51
339647Christine Peachey-paceFUnattached00:57:57
340225Melvyn BurtonM60Unattached00:57:59
341538Sue VicaryFF45Pocklington Runners00:58:13
342524Philippa OldridgeFGoole Viking Striders00:58:17
343255Trevor GrundyM70Unattached00:58:17
344365Martyn WalterM50Unattached00:58:19
345613Emma Louise HarveyFF45Unattached00:58:22
346542Liz RaperFF65Scarborough Ac00:58:31
347267Gary HirstMUnattached00:58:39
348555Joanne LoftusFF35St.Theresa's AC00:58:41
349611Marion HallFF55Unattached00:58:42
350622Laura HudsonFUnattached00:58:47
351574Chris BarkessM40Unattached00:58:54
352306Kevin MillerM50Unattached00:58:56
353711Helen LeachFF45York Knavesmire Harriers00:59:07
354668Louise ShawFF35Unattached00:59:10
355509Kim WoolgarFF45Blue Lagooners / Metres to Miles00:59:10
356246Peter DurhamM40Unattached00:59:49
357537Jennie Young FF45Pickering Running Club01:00:00
358609Katie GregoryFF35Unattached01:00:10
359721Amy WilesFYorkshire Wolds Runners01:00:13
360508Catriona WilliamsonFF55Beverley AC01:00:17
361287Bill KirkpatrickM70Unattached01:00:19
362145Tim FranksM50Howgill Harriers01:00:26
363661Gina RobinsonFF35Unattached01:00:48
364655Harriet RankinFUnattached01:00:57
365722Rebecca RankinF 01:00:58
366503Julie FranksFF45Barton & District01:00:59
367799Craig SyrettM40 01:01:05
368657Amanda ReaderFUnattached01:01:06
369631Helen LoftusFUnattached01:01:17
370593Louise Costello FF35Unattached01:01:18
371665Caroline RyeFUnattached01:01:23
372335Steven RyeMUnattached01:01:24
373526Ruth SpencerFF55Holmfirth Harriers01:01:33
374654Hilary RankinFF55Unattached01:02:01
375347Graeme SmithM40Unattached01:02:13
376674Michelle SmithFF35Unattached01:02:14
377691Anna WhiteheadFUnattached01:02:16
378718Gillian HalliwellFF55Yorkshire Wolds Runners01:02:33
379577Lynne BerryFF45Unattached01:02:43
380677Julie StaffordFF45Unattached01:02:44
381639Caroline MetcalfFF35Unattached01:02:57
382319Carl PhippenMUnattached01:03:06
383624Andrea JonesFUnattached01:03:12
384323Bob PurringtonM50Unattached01:03:19
385652Bethany PurringtonFUnattached01:03:19
386634Iona MackinnonFF35Unattached01:03:23
387633Mairianna MackinnonFUnattached01:03:30
388541Julie OldfieldFF45Roundhay Runners01:03:34
389627Sophie KerryFUnattached01:03:37
390671Karen SindenFUnattached01:03:45
391584Jo CallabyFUnattached01:03:48
392535Jenny KnowlesFF35Pickering Running Club01:03:48
393629Ann LeaFF55Unattached01:03:49
394201Ian CodlingM70Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers01:03:58
395650Caroline PriceFUnattached01:04:10
396684Rachel ThompsonFF35Unattached01:04:13
397358Graham ThompsonM40Unattached01:04:14
398610Katy GudeFF35Unattached01:04:20
399580Rachel BostockFUnattached01:04:23
400606Laura GibsonFUnattached01:04:25
401269Gary HolmesM40Unattached01:04:27
402250Timothy FarnhillM40Unattached01:04:37
403551Karen HeadFF35St.Theresa's AC01:04:45
404678Victoria SugdenFUnattached01:04:56
405263David HealeyM40Unattached01:05:01
406696Denise WoodfineFF35Unattached01:05:05
407189John JohnsonM70St.Theresa's AC01:05:10
408635Brenda MacleodFF55Unattached01:05:20
409562Joanna CassellsFF55Stowmarket Striders01:05:25
410334Martin RumsbyM70Unattached01:05:29
411703Jane AllenFWest Hull Ladies01:05:30
412333Peter RuddM50Unattached01:05:32
413616Diane HebbFF55Unattached01:05:35
414531Julie WatsonFF45Keighley and Craven Athletics Club01:05:42
415511Andrea ParkerFBridlington Road Runners01:05:44
416619Sally HillFF45Unattached01:05:56
417557Jessica McmullanFF35St.Theresa's AC01:06:13
418560Samantha Tinsdale FF35St.Theresa's AC01:06:22
419681Helen TaylorFF45Unattached01:06:25
420640Christine MilesFF55Unattached01:06:28
421603Jennifer FellFUnattached01:06:33
422353Simon SumnerMUnattached01:06:37
423689Lisa WatsonFF35Unattached01:06:50
424325Nick RamsdenMUnattached01:07:14
425520Carole McmahonFF55Fitmums and Friends01:07:18
426575Amanda BarkessFF35Unattached01:07:29
427693Fiona WilbyFF55Unattached01:07:32
428521Mary ThompsonFF35Fitmums and Friends01:07:51
429648Fiona PickardFF45Unattached01:08:08
430545Jean PickeringFF65Selby Striders01:08:16
431586Dot CarrFF65Unattached01:08:44
432142Robert ThomsonM70Haltemprice RRC01:08:57
433530Diane BarkerFF45Keighley and Craven Athletics Club01:08:59
434720Sarah WhiteFYorkshire Wolds Runners01:09:06
435404Tim HammondM40Yorkshire Wolds Runners01:09:07
436338Graham SchofieldMUnattached01:09:27
437662Sarah RobinsonFUnattached01:09:27
438694Amy WilliamsonFUnattached01:09:33
439596Jennifer DennisonFF45Unattached01:09:39
440716Claire BarnesFYorkshire Wolds Runners01:10:55
441533Maria ElmiehFF55Kippax and District Harriers01:11:41
442682Jayne TaylorFF35Unattached01:11:42
443589Millie CawoodFF35Unattached01:12:09
444663Nicola RossFF45Unattached01:12:10
445377Kevin WulderM50Unattached01:12:20
446500Carolyn DewhirstFF45Abbey Runners01:13:04
447194Albert RobinsonM70St.Theresa's AC01:14:09
448559Hillary RobinsonFF55St.Theresa's AC01:14:09
449723Briony NealF 01:15:40
450406Alistair ParkeM 01:15:41
451576Joanne BeattieFUnattached01:16:27
452701Jean HusseyFF55Valley Striders01:17:22
Back to year index - Top of page