Back to race calendar

Bridlington Half Marathon, East Yorkshire

19th October 2014

Results submitted by Andy Godfrey for Bridlington Road Runners
(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumNameCatClubChipTimeGunTime
1812James BulmanM40-44New Marske Harriers AC01:13:3701:13:37
2113Carl RydeM35-39Doncaster A C01:17:4701:17:47
3308Mike BurrettM35-39Leeds City AC01:18:0401:18:05
4360Steve BatesonM40-44East Hull Harriers & AC01:18:1301:18:14
5208Craig ShearerM19-34Keighley & Craven AC01:18:2201:18:24
6843Adrian ThomasM40-44Keighley & Craven AC01:18:3801:18:39
7243Matthew HayesM40-44East Hull Harriers & A C01:18:5401:18:55
8871Gareth YoungM19-34City of Hull AC01:19:4301:19:44
9434Pete BakerM35-39City of Hull AC01:21:0401:21:06
10446Dave GreenM19-34 01:21:0801:21:10
11401Steven DuffyM19-34Sunderland Harriers Ac01:22:0101:22:03
12854James MorrisM40-44Dewsbury Road Runners01:23:1401:23:16
1320Helen CrossF19-34Pocklington Runners01:23:1901:23:22
14426Andrew MastermanM45-49Pontefract A C01:23:2901:23:31
15500Jim RogersM50-54City of Hull AC01:24:4401:24:46
16470Dean WinterM35-39Askern District RC01:25:0401:25:06
17943Ben AdderleyM19-34 01:25:3601:25:40
18322Ross PhelanM19-34St Theresas AC01:26:1101:26:32
19451Glen JohnsonM40-44St Theresas AC01:26:0901:26:32
20498Jason MerrickM40-44Driffield Striders01:27:1401:27:18
21865Cameron ChoulesM45-49Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers01:27:2101:27:23
22917Steve LargeM45-49Horsforth Harriers01:27:2701:27:29
23195David AtkinsonM40-44Swaledale Road Runners01:27:3101:27:36
24487Rafal MielczarczykM35-39 01:27:3901:27:43
25387Andrew MeskimmonM50-54Dewsbury Road Runners01:27:5601:27:58
26867Nick HellewellM40-44Bridlington Road Runners01:28:0601:28:07
27461Scott DalyM40-44Pontefract AC01:28:1701:28:20
28893Nick WilmotM35-39 01:28:3501:28:38
29856Ian GrewarM55-59East Hull Harriers & AC01:29:0001:29:02
30482Paul CollingwoodM40-44Askern District RC01:29:0801:29:12
31936Chris MobbsM50-54 01:29:1301:29:16
32271Paul TattertonM19-34 01:29:1001:29:17
33442Stephan TomaszewskiM50-54Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers01:29:3801:29:39
34291David FletcherM35-39Barracuda Triathlon Club01:29:4101:29:44
35236Neil BurtonM40-44Horsforth Harriers01:29:4301:29:45
36340Anthony SmithM50-54Bridlington Road Runners01:30:0501:30:07
37953Nick JordanM35-39Bridlington Road Runners01:30:1101:30:14
38842Nick MasonM45-49Quakers RC01:30:1101:30:16
39911James LoftusM35-39Valley Striders01:30:4201:30:46
40394Danny CousinsM19-34Tyne Bridge Harriers01:30:3701:31:10
41366Richard MccoidM19-34City of Hull AC01:31:2801:31:32
4227Andrew DeyesM19-34 01:31:4201:31:47
43846Ian DickinsonM19-34 01:31:5301:31:58
44938Cathy WoodF35-39Bridlington Road Runners01:31:5901:32:04
45438Andrew ConnollyM40-44 01:32:0701:32:09
46427Julie MastermanF50-54Goole Viking Striders01:32:0101:32:11
47905Sean KellyM45-49Scarborough A C01:32:2301:32:31
48872Stuart BuchanM50-54City of Hull AC01:32:5201:32:54
49304Anthony TennysonM40-44 01:33:0201:33:07
5065Dee BirchF40-44 01:32:5901:33:14
51863John HarrisonM55-59Driffield Striders01:33:0901:33:14
52241Dean StockwellM40-44Esk Valley01:33:2901:33:33
53483Andrew GoodairM40-44Askern District RC01:33:3001:33:35
54886Stephen TaylorM35-39East Hull Harriers & AC01:33:3201:33:36
55821Angela HannonF45-49Pontefract A C01:33:5201:33:57
56883Michael CookeM19-34 01:34:0001:34:02
57868Steve TetherM40-44 01:34:1701:34:23
58410Richard HarryM40-44Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers01:34:1801:34:26
59914Neil ThompsonM35-39Fitmums And Friends01:34:3101:34:35
60875Thomas MawerM19-34 01:34:2801:34:36
61825James ThorneycroftM55-59Matlock AC01:34:4301:34:48
62168Alan WoolstonM40-44Bridlington Road Runners01:34:5001:34:52
63163Tony AdlardM45-49 01:34:4701:35:01
64210Mark NicholsonM19-34 01:35:0001:35:05
65409Andy GuymerM35-39City of Hull AC01:35:0001:35:07
66823Andrew JohnsonM45-49Beverley AC01:35:0901:35:13
67221Jazz EdesonM50-54Driffield Striders01:35:1501:35:20
68908Neil PearceyM45-49Scarborough A C01:35:2301:35:29
69944Glyn SaundersM19-34 01:35:2401:35:34
70264Mark HinchcliffeM40-44Askern District RC01:35:2901:35:35
71866Sue HaslamF60-64Scarborough A C01:35:4501:35:49
7290Angela BullinghamF35-39 01:35:5601:35:59
73924Paul TeeceM35-39East Hull Harriers & AC01:35:4901:36:04
74228James HingleyM19-34Horsforth Harriers01:36:0801:36:11
75899Robert BoothM19-34 01:36:4501:36:49
7691John RiddioughM19-34 01:36:4501:36:50
7747James MayoM45-49 01:36:4401:36:53
78182Thomas MacdonaldM50-54Bridlington Road Runners01:36:5301:36:55
79858Leigh OwbridgeM40-44 01:36:3001:37:01
80306Steve HuytonM50-54Wargrave Runners01:37:0601:37:16
81862Richard PhillisM40-44Ripley RC01:37:1101:37:17
8254Simon EllerkerM40-44Bridlington Road Runners01:37:2801:37:30
83129John MccarthyM55-59Rodillian Runners01:37:2701:37:33
84186Ian HughesM50-54 01:38:0901:38:11
85301Christine MccarthyF50-54Pontefract A C01:38:2301:38:28
86810Kevin WardM50-54 01:38:3201:38:40
87384Andy CarterM50-54Kirkstall Harriers01:38:2101:38:45
88299Andy LawtyM40-44Wolds Way To Health01:38:5001:39:01
89941Richard ThorpeM19-34 01:38:3701:39:02
90344Russell CharltonM45-49Pickering RC01:39:1101:39:14
91900Neil WallaceM40-44Pudsey Pacers01:39:0801:39:16
92430Stan WilliamsM60-64Askern District RC01:39:1201:39:17
93817Daniel SimonsM50-54 01:39:1401:39:26
94376Howard JeffreyM60-64Otley AC01:39:1801:39:27
95136Steven AbbottM50-54Crossgates Harriers01:39:2301:39:29
96811Alan SquireM45-49Horsforth Harriers01:39:2701:39:30
97326Tim PulestonM50-54David Lloyd Redway Runners01:39:2701:39:32
9855Emma WilliamsF19-34 01:39:2301:39:33
99158Darren ClementsM19-34North York Moors AC01:39:4001:39:45
100864Scott KellyM45-49Wakefield Triathlon Club01:39:5201:40:00
101477Howard WinzarM65-69York Acorn R C01:39:5901:40:07
102939Michael BarnabyM19-34 01:40:0701:40:18
103940Carl BarnabyM19-34 01:40:0701:40:18
104206Craig NicholsonM19-34 01:40:3601:40:41
105354Graham RobinsonM55-59Thirsk & Sowerby Harries01:40:3701:40:43
106371Martyn CoyM40-44Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers01:40:4801:40:53
10759Rob LickleyM40-44Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers01:41:3601:41:41
108478Kevin StevensM45-49Tholthorpe Tri Club01:41:5201:42:00
109834Richard HarrisonM45-49City of Hull AC01:42:0301:42:09
110920Andrew BoyesM55-59Driffield Striders01:42:1301:42:18
11173Andrew EastlandM19-34 01:42:1701:42:24
112444Chris ClaytonM45-49Scarborough A C01:42:1401:42:24
113465Derek BrownM45-49City of Hull AC01:42:1501:42:24
114937Steve MiddupM55-59Selby Striders01:42:1901:42:31
115958Ian MccoidM50-54City of Hull AC01:42:3401:42:38
116488Jason SinclairM40-44Rodillian Runners01:42:2801:42:41
117181Guy GibsonM45-49East Hull Harriers & A C01:42:3401:42:42
118253Shane HallM45-49 01:42:4501:42:49
119904Mark PearsonM45-49 01:42:5401:42:58
120849Andrew HembleysM35-39 01:42:5201:42:59
121240Fiona DeaconF50-54Nidd Valley Road Runners01:42:5401:43:04
122315Ian StowM50-54Eccleshill Road Runners01:43:0201:43:06
123839Lee CravenM19-34City of Hull AC01:43:0201:43:10
12451Sarah OliphantF19-34 01:42:5001:43:13
12552Paul OliphantM35-39 01:42:5101:43:13
126861Tim GrovesM45-49 01:43:0901:43:19
127499Deborah ChurchF35-39Driffield Striders01:43:1901:43:23
128364Paul RhodesM35-39 01:43:2901:43:33
129258Frank BeecroftM45-49Saltaire Striders01:43:2901:43:40
13039Joanne BiltcliffeF40-44Wakefield District Harriers & AC01:43:3701:43:43
131385Trevor RhodesM50-54Eccleshill Road Runners01:43:4201:43:45
132415Alan KnowlesM19-34 01:43:2401:43:47
13399Peter HendersonM40-44 01:43:3501:43:51
134959Paul FurnessM40-44 01:43:2701:43:51
135290Kevin LewisM45-49Bridlington Road Runners01:43:5801:43:58
136888Richard WhitehouseM45-49Crossgates Harriers01:43:5901:44:04
137393Paul ManningM45-49Nidd Valley Road Runners01:43:5901:44:10
138926Adrian LeachM45-49Ackworth Road Runners & Ac01:44:1201:44:19
139383Chris GrayM35-39 01:44:0201:44:20
140293Chris MeadleyM40-44Crossgate Harriers01:44:1601:44:22
141848Helen DunlopF40-44 01:44:2601:44:34
142877Geoff BrownM50-54 01:44:3601:44:44
143929Anna KeysF19-34Pudsey Pacers01:44:4101:44:47
144467Mark OsborneM50-54Wakefield Triathlon Club01:44:5001:44:56
145930Christian DaviesM40-44City of Hull AC01:45:2201:45:27
146265Susie WarrisF40-44Askern District RC01:45:2801:45:34
147134John HorncastleM40-443xtri01:45:1801:45:37
148411Andrew FrankishM40-44 01:45:2501:45:43
14995Keith ConkertonM50-54East Hull Harriers & A C01:45:5201:46:00
150873Robert CawkillM45-49 01:45:4601:46:01
151252Paul ShepherdM45-49 01:46:1001:46:18
152373Dave ListerM50-54 01:46:0501:46:31
15371Daniel StephensonM19-34 01:46:1201:46:34
154110Colleen ThundercliffeF45-49 01:46:4001:46:51
155471Dawn MorleyF40-44Leeds & Bradford Triathlon Club01:46:3401:46:51
156288Natalie MasonF19-34Askern District RC01:46:4301:46:57
157450Martin StackM50-54Driffield Striders01:46:5701:47:00
158309Chris NeedhamM35-39Eccleshill Road Runners01:47:0001:47:03
159894Craig SmalleyM35-39 01:46:5901:47:03
160116Jonathan SeymourM19-34 01:46:3701:47:08
161333John WalkerM45-49Fitmums And Friends01:46:5101:47:09
162948Robert BellM35-39 01:46:5701:47:09
163209Sarah Elliott-DickF35-39 01:47:0201:47:12
164162Andrew LenhamM50-543xtri01:46:5401:47:14
165928Vincent McgowanM40-44East Hull Harriers & AC01:47:1401:47:22
166890Drew WilsonM40-44 01:47:2601:47:38
167160Stephen HutchinsonM45-49Wakefield Triathlon Club01:47:2801:47:43
168935Thomas CarterM19-34 01:47:4001:47:49
169348Sam OsgerbyM19-34 01:47:5001:47:55
17049Gillian MyersF35-39 01:47:4401:48:02
171418Philip RadbandM60-64 01:47:4201:48:05
172337David WaiteM50-54Stainland Lions01:48:0001:48:06
173338Diane WaiteF50-54Stainland Lions01:48:0101:48:06
174156Michael KnoxM40-44 01:48:0501:48:11
175157Carly NorthF19-34 01:48:0601:48:12
176231Darren AtkinsonM19-34 01:47:4501:48:13
177153Joshua TaylorM15-18Bridlington Road Runners01:48:2201:48:26
178109Graham CookM45-49CITY OF HULL A C01:48:2901:48:37
17972Steve TigheM35-39Blast Fitness01:48:1301:48:43
180949Garry EllisonM55-59Eccleshill Road Runners01:48:4301:48:45
181138Nick SnowdenM19-34 01:48:3801:48:47
182144Andy HerringM40-44 01:48:4601:48:55
183945Marc DaviesM50-54Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers01:48:5101:49:00
184481Christian WhiteM35-39York Triathlon Club01:48:4901:49:02
185405Dave WilsonM19-34 01:48:5801:49:12
186479Dean HydeM19-34 01:48:5101:49:13
187801Scott WestonM40-44 01:49:1201:49:15
188820David CracknellM45-49 01:49:0301:49:19
189417Simon David TuplingM45-49Airecentre Pacers01:49:2801:49:35
190111Phil ReayM40-44 01:49:1501:49:39
191239Mark WillisM35-39White City (hull) Rrc01:49:1601:49:42
192468Artur CierpialaM45-49 01:49:4401:49:44
193923Peter CruikshanksM50-54 01:49:3001:49:45
194874Dave TaylorM60-64City of Chester Triathlon Club01:49:2901:49:46
19530Wayne WestonM40-44Fitmums And Friends01:49:4601:49:50
196474Paul FletcherM19-34 01:50:0101:50:24
197218David HarrisonM19-34 01:50:2501:50:28
198346Emily SmithF19-34Bridlington Road Runners01:50:1401:50:30
199486Richard DugganM19-34 01:50:0401:50:33
200491Anthony HughesM40-44 01:50:2501:50:33
201191Andrew FarrowM50-54 01:50:0201:50:46
202275David ButtM60-64East Hull Harriers & AC01:50:4801:50:56
203289Chris RamsayM19-34Askern District RC01:50:4301:50:58
204836Alistair ChapmanM40-44 01:50:3901:51:03
205435Chris HardyM50-54Dewsbury Road Runners01:50:5401:51:06
206408Rebecca ChandlerF35-39 01:50:5601:51:09
2077Vicky GreenF35-39York Knavesmire Harriers01:51:0101:51:11
20848Kevin MyersM40-44 01:51:0501:51:20
209414Gary AndrewsM45-49Vegan Runners UK01:51:0101:51:24
210897Peter DawsonM45-49 01:51:2401:51:27
211159Reena MistryF19-34Eccleshill Road Runners01:51:3201:51:36
212835Lee PopplewellM35-39 01:51:1601:51:44
213196Lorraine SladeF40-44Hornsea Harriers01:51:3201:51:49
214925Mark SmithM45-49Pudsey Pacers01:51:5801:52:05
215122David TurnerM65-69 01:52:0601:52:11
216822Cameron JacksonM35-39 01:51:5801:52:19
217399Peter BryantM45-49Dragons R C01:52:0801:52:22
21898Louise JohnsonF50-54Dragons R C01:52:1201:52:23
21931Jenny StepneyF19-34Rodillian Runners01:52:0901:52:24
220247Razwan IlyasM35-39Barracuda Triathlon Club01:52:1601:52:24
221203Lee BrownM40-44 01:52:1301:52:27
222400Joanna ShevlinF19-34Horsforth Harriers01:52:3601:52:42
22334Mike HarveyM40-44Goole Viking Striders01:52:2901:52:55
224368Lee SmithM40-44City of Hull AC01:53:0101:53:08
225112Mandy TaylorF50-54 01:53:0201:53:12
226460David PortasM65-69 01:53:0801:53:18
227403Michael KnowlesM55-59Ackworth R R01:52:5501:53:19
22870Paul BennettM40-44 01:53:2301:53:30
229176Stephen CoveneyM60-64CITY OF HULL A C01:53:2001:53:31
230464Adela RepereckiF50-54Ilkley Harriers01:53:2201:53:31
231184Marc SteeleM19-34Eccleshill Road Runners01:53:2701:53:32
232452Ray RobinsonM70+Bridlington Road Runners01:53:1901:53:36
23392Stephen TichopadM45-49 01:53:2601:53:39
234274Christopher StanhopeM50-54Eccleshill Road Runners01:53:3401:53:40
235879Chris JacksonM40-44 01:53:2901:53:40
236818Victoria HamiltonF19-34 01:53:2901:53:41
237351Mike WebbM40-44Hyde Park Harriers01:53:4301:53:51
238496Mark JonesM40-44 01:53:2901:53:51
239853Gina LillyF19-34 01:53:4101:53:56
24046Sally RobertsF50-54Ryde Harriers01:53:4501:53:57
241336Julie StantonF50-54Crossgate Harriers01:53:5401:53:57
242885Richard HayesM45-49 01:53:5501:54:02
243187Peter AndersonM50-54 01:54:0201:54:03
244345Tim WrigglesworthM45-49Eccleshill Road Runners01:53:4801:54:04
245352Emma KellyF40-44 01:53:5201:54:07
246381Debbie MiddletonF45-49 01:54:0201:54:12
247318Steve HayesM45-49Kingstone Runners01:53:5601:54:24
248844Joanne ProctorF35-39 01:54:2601:54:34
24933Kirsty PicklesF19-34Rodillian Runners01:54:3701:54:52
250880Patricia BielbyF60-64Bridlington Road Runners01:54:4401:54:59
251915Bill DixonM60-64East Hull Harriers & AC01:54:4601:55:04
25275Katie OharaF35-39Dragons R C01:54:5201:55:05
25340Andrew LymerM40-44 01:55:0201:55:09
254458Carl PainterM45-49 01:54:3901:55:12
255892Lisa TownendF35-39 01:55:0201:55:17
256922Benita JonesF45-49Driffield Striders01:55:1301:55:18
257327Sharon PulestonF50-54David Lloyd Redway Runners01:55:0601:55:26
258919David IbbotsonM55-59Ilkley Harriers01:55:1201:55:28
259193Brian PerfittM40-44Eccleshill Road Runners01:55:1701:55:29
260397Craig BeckettM19-34 01:55:1101:55:36
261224Steven ScottM45-49Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers01:55:3001:55:39
262175Andrew MorganM35-39 01:55:4201:55:42
263104Martin WilliamsM19-34 01:55:3501:55:45
264219Phyllis CaoF45-49Dewsbury Road Runners01:55:3401:55:47
26529Mark AllittM50-54Selby Striders01:55:3801:55:50
266374Malgorzata WlodarskaF40-44 01:55:2401:55:53
267878Alison BurnettF35-39East Hull Harriers & AC01:55:5001:55:56
268847Mark AskewM35-39Scunthorpe & District01:55:4901:56:02
269855Simon KnowlesM40-44 01:55:5001:56:02
270852Emily SkidmoreF19-34 01:55:5101:56:03
271226Andrew ByromM45-49 01:56:1201:56:16
272235Darrol LewisM19-34Compass Running Club01:55:5601:56:19
27313Keith TylerM65-69Cleethorpes A. C.01:56:0401:56:25
274330Roy YoungM65-69Ackworth Road Runners01:56:1901:56:31
275808Paul StainesM40-44 01:56:2501:56:40
276449Pete RoyalM60-64Bridlington Road Runners01:56:2601:56:45
277282Alex MayrickM40-44 01:56:2801:56:49
278280Simon SmallwoodM50-54Keighley & Craven AC01:56:3001:56:51
279281Adrian BrownM50-54 01:56:3001:56:52
280279Graham WordsworthM50-54 01:56:2501:56:53
281837Sarah WoodF19-34Bridlington Road Runners01:56:5401:57:00
282901Phil TordoffM35-39Askern District RC01:56:4301:57:04
283194Allan KayM65-69100 Marathon Club01:56:4201:57:06
284178Robert OneillM40-44 01:57:0201:57:14
28524Sharon RowanF45-49 01:56:5401:57:18
286386Vicki HoweF50-54Swaledale Runners01:57:1401:57:24
287828Jill DowsonF50-54Pocklington Runners01:57:0601:57:28
28815David FieldM50-54Scarborough A C01:57:1701:57:35
289485Iain BurnsM55-59 01:57:1101:57:39
290429Mat HarropM40-44 01:57:3901:57:43
291361Les PearsonM50-54 01:58:0801:58:16
29226Julie SalvidgeF45-49 01:58:0101:58:19
293313Jonathan BellM45-49Bridlington Road Runners01:57:5901:58:20
294272Anthony PriorM35-39 01:58:1801:58:21
295137Maureen MedlarF60-64York Knavesmire Harriers01:58:1701:58:40
296439Adrian HaywardM60-64East Hull Harriers & AC01:58:1601:58:47
297212Shaun BurkeM40-44 01:58:2901:58:50
298321Emma WalkingtonF35-39 01:58:3201:58:51
299857Paul GoodM19-34 01:58:4401:59:01
300830Thomas BeanM19-34 01:58:4401:59:06
30116John MooreM40-44Fylde Coast Runners01:58:4501:59:15
302932Jonathan LoyM19-34 01:59:0501:59:15
303891Duncan FothergillM35-39Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers01:59:3101:59:39
30477Jessica IllingworthF19-34 01:59:2501:59:42
305353Graham WaterhouseM55-59 01:59:2701:59:46
306489James CapperM35-39 01:59:2901:59:48
307448Mike ObrienM55-59City of Hull AC01:59:4201:59:53
308845Mike KennedyM40-44 01:59:2201:59:53
30938Julie MaddenF55-59Bridlington Road Runners01:59:3901:59:55
31081Carron KennedyF45-49Dragons R C01:59:5702:00:07
311300James BurnhamM19-34 02:00:0302:00:18
312831Andrew HunterM19-34Orchard Eagles01:59:5302:00:22
313302Katie SeddonF19-34 02:00:2002:00:30
314303Angie ObrienF40-44Fitmums And Friends02:00:2002:00:30
315200Penny DarmodyF50-54East Hull Harriers & AC02:00:3402:00:34
316913Debbie ProcterF50-54Kimberworth Striders RC02:00:4602:00:55
317169Bradley RobinsonM40-44 02:00:5202:01:00
318155Laura GunsteadF19-34East Hull Harriers & A C02:01:0602:01:12
319957Janet SmithF50-54Ely Runners02:00:5202:01:16
320445Julie ClaytonF45-49Scarborough A C02:01:0702:01:18
32197Andrew ReadheadM45-49 02:01:0702:01:28
322145Elaine SmithF45-49Ely Runners02:01:0502:01:28
323357Jane WelbournF40-44Bridlington Road Runners02:01:1302:01:29
324287Stephen LeylandM35-39Askern District RC02:01:2802:01:42
325359Glenn NobleM19-34 02:01:4302:01:51
32668Kevin SadlerM50-54 02:01:2402:01:53
32769Caroline GronowF35-39 02:01:3202:01:53
328463Angela BentleyF35-39Bridlington Road Runners02:01:3802:01:54
329267Gareth HarlandM35-39Eccleshill Road Runners02:01:5102:01:56
330266Sarah RawlingsF45-49Eccleshill Road Runners02:01:5302:01:57
331476Claire TailfordF40-44Eccleshill Road Runners02:01:5202:01:57
332356Zsofia NemethF19-34 02:01:3602:01:59
333851Zoe BainbridgeF19-34Scunthorpe & District AC02:01:5302:02:05
334283John WoodheadM60-64Pudsey Pacers02:02:0002:02:14
335388Graham HarperM60-64Haltemprice Road Running Club02:01:5002:02:19
336469Ian Robert WilsonM40-44Ackworth Road Runners & Ac02:02:1302:02:29
337459Kate JacksonF45-49 02:02:1502:02:38
338402Chris WilsonM40-44 02:02:2102:02:51
339802Diane SimmonsF55-59Wakefield District Harriers & AC02:02:2702:02:54
340225Allen ParkerM40-44 02:02:4202:02:59
341895Andrew VarleyM19-34Crossgate Harriers02:02:5202:03:05
342161Sue HutchinsonF40-44Wakefield Triathlon Club02:02:5402:03:08
34396Adam FairestM19-34Bridlington Road Runners02:02:5302:03:12
344123Kerry HillierF19-34 02:02:5802:03:14
345952Melaney YoungF19-34 02:02:5802:03:14
346229John LockhamM35-39 02:03:1102:03:17
34766Gary WaiteM45-49Dragons R C02:03:1102:03:21
348441Linda DouglasF45-49Fitmums And Friends02:02:5502:03:25
349143Arthur DawM40-44 02:03:0702:03:30
350882Elaine RobinsonF45-49 02:03:1802:03:38
351906Colin WillinghamM35-39 02:03:1502:03:44
352130Thomas BunnM50-54New Marske Harriers A C02:03:3102:03:58
353869Douglas SaundersM60-64 02:04:1202:04:25
354850Hannah LeeF19-34Kirkstall Harriers02:04:0402:04:30
355343Ian TaylorM45-49Horsforth Harriers02:04:0702:04:31
356833Jayne RussellF40-44 02:04:0802:04:39
357114Andrea StevensonF45-49Dragons R C02:04:4002:04:50
358375Josephine BriggsF45-49 02:04:4602:04:50
359480Dave PannellM35-39 02:04:3502:04:59
360395Ian PainterM50-54 02:04:4502:05:17
361214Anthony MellingM65-69 02:05:1302:05:23
362369Faith CoyF40-44Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers02:05:1402:05:23
363437Barry PickeringM70+Selby Striders02:05:2102:05:41
364202Kevin KellyM40-44Kirkstall Harriers02:05:1602:05:44
36518Russ HartleyM50-54Dragons R C02:05:3602:05:45
366189Karen BattyeF50-54 02:05:2702:05:46
367803Ruth Elizabeth BaileyF45-49Black Pear Joggers02:05:2802:05:55
3685Michele RobinsonF50-54Dragons R C02:05:5302:06:04
369947Clare RexF40-44Fitmums And Friends02:05:5502:06:08
370870Sadie ChapmanF35-39 02:05:5102:06:10
371391Andrew SinclairM45-49Askern District RC02:05:5602:06:14
372443Deborah SayersF45-49Dewsbury Road Runners02:05:5202:06:23
373297Michael KellyM60-64 02:05:5302:06:24
374432Jo StablerF35-39 02:05:5502:06:24
375242Richard MannM50-54Rodillian Runners02:06:1002:06:25
376329Vicky PullenF40-44 02:06:0402:06:27
377220Maxine EdesonF35-39Driffield Striders02:06:2002:06:29
378328Sally CassF45-49 02:06:0602:06:29
379286Steven HolwellM50-54Withernsea Harriers02:06:0602:06:30
380492Martyn WestM55-59 02:06:2402:06:34
381165Arlene DaviesF50-54Dragons R C02:06:2602:06:36
382216Suzanne HagueF45-49Eccleshill Road Runners02:06:3202:06:36
383232Robert HagueM50-54Eccleshill Road Runners02:06:3302:06:37
384457Bethan Thomas-LloydF19-34Kirkstall Harriers02:06:1002:06:37
385120Stuart HindeM50-54Rothwell and District Harriers02:06:4302:06:51
386151Val GaughanF45-49 02:06:3902:06:56
387102Siobhan BathF35-39Bridlington Road Runners02:06:4202:07:01
388146Gillian JagoF35-39Eccleshill Road Runners02:07:0902:07:16
389404John KnowlesM50-54Ackworth R R02:07:0802:07:31
390177Sam BirdM35-39Racing Rhinos02:06:5102:07:35
39112Sarah Louise HardcastleF19-34Bridlington Road Runners02:07:2302:07:39
392475Leslie FletcherM55-59 02:07:3202:07:55
393250Paul BryanM19-34 02:07:5402:08:13
39445Nicky StevensonF40-44Dragons R C02:08:0502:08:15
395425Nicole MastermanF19-34Goole Viking Striders02:07:5202:08:17
396234Julie FergusonF19-34 02:07:5702:08:20
397331Elizabeth WordsworthF40-44Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers02:07:5702:08:26
398183Julie SteeleF50-54Eccleshill Road Runners02:08:2102:08:28
399334Paddy BillingtonM19-34Scarborough A C02:08:0802:08:37
40084Zoe MurrellF40-44 02:08:1602:08:39
401881Sue FosterF45-49 02:08:2102:08:47
402428Daniel KirkhamM35-39Eccleshill Road Runners02:08:4602:08:50
403192Tony LewisM45-49 02:08:3902:09:03
404211Lisa AdcockF45-49 02:08:5102:09:17
405909Jon DaveyM45-49 02:08:5102:09:17
406921Gill DayF50-54 02:08:5902:09:17
407807Danielle WhitehouseF40-44 02:08:5202:09:18
408809Dominique WebsterF40-44Bridlington Road Runners02:08:5202:09:18
40976Michaela AtkinsonF19-34 02:08:5902:09:19
410152Kelly GaughanF19-34 02:09:1602:09:33
411324John StuttardM40-44Crossgate Harriers02:09:2202:09:36
412325Mandy CarrF35-39Crossgate Harriers02:09:2102:09:36
413956Darran WrightM45-49Withernsea Harriers02:09:2302:09:47
414942Chris ShawM19-34 02:09:2402:09:49
41582Andrea WillbondF65-69Dragons R C02:09:4202:09:52
416466Peter BadkinM45-49 02:09:4702:09:55
417497Richard VaughanM35-39 02:09:4402:10:01
41835Jennie ClappisonF35-39 02:09:4002:10:07
419860Kirsty PowleyF19-34Fitmums And Friends02:10:3802:10:50
420454Eleanor-Jane CoxF45-49 02:10:3802:10:54
421314Tracy BellF40-44 02:10:3502:10:55
4221Clare PierceF60-64Dragons R C02:10:4602:10:56
42356Katie WebsterF35-39Scarborough A C02:10:4902:10:57
424317Dave OnionM70+Redhill Road Runners02:11:0002:11:13
425484Kelly PalmerF19-34 02:10:5102:11:16
426363James ParkinsonM19-34 02:11:0602:11:26
427805Laura GodfreyF19-34 02:11:0402:11:33
428804James GodfreyM19-34Barracuda Triathlon Club02:11:0502:11:34
429806John GodfreyM65-69East Hull Harriers & AC02:11:0302:11:34
43087Jeremy WallisM35-39 02:11:0302:11:35
431249Sophie RobsonF19-34 02:11:1502:11:43
432370Chris CalowM55-59 02:11:4002:11:48
433172Chris WordsworthM40-44Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers02:11:2302:11:52
434244Anna GautierF35-39Compass Scarborough02:11:3402:11:57
435205Sharon LanganF45-49 02:12:1602:12:26
43664Shaun MarshallM35-39 02:12:1102:12:30
437933Lisa HallF40-44 02:12:1202:12:38
438311Craig BridgewoodM45-49Scarborough A C02:12:2302:12:42
439826John AlbuttM60-64 02:12:2202:12:48
440230Alex GoodallF19-34 02:12:4002:13:03
441149Lisa HowlandF35-39 02:12:5402:13:05
44283Charlotte WrightF19-34 02:12:4402:13:17
44389Frank WebsterM60-64Bedale & Aiskew Runners02:13:3302:13:39
444277Janice MagennisF50-54Eccleshill Road Runners02:13:2502:13:39
445185Helen FreemanF45-49Eccleshill Road Runners02:13:2602:13:40
446305Claire DowneyF19-34Eccleshill Road Runners02:13:2902:13:43
447841Darren DuckworthM19-34Rodillian Runners02:13:5202:14:07
44857Gillian HallF55-59Crossgate Harriers02:14:0002:14:14
44923Gavin KelseyM19-34 02:13:5702:14:25
45088Clare MitchellF40-44 02:14:0002:14:32
451379Steve BarkerM45-49 02:14:3302:14:33
452296Julie MatthewsF45-49 02:14:1602:14:44
453295Paula MorrisF40-44 02:14:1802:14:45
4549Diane GillF50-54Dragons R C02:14:4202:14:52
455934Melanie BoughenF19-34Fitmums And Friends02:14:5702:15:10
456127Jemma GableF19-34Dragons R C02:15:0602:15:18
45750Chrissie BurtonF45-49Wellgate Running Club02:15:1602:15:33
45843Margaret ThompsonF50-54 02:15:0802:15:38
459150Megan HowlandF15-18 02:15:3402:15:46
460248Lacey ActonF19-34 02:15:1902:15:47
461455Tony ChristmasM40-44 02:15:4902:15:54
462132Jeannette DenningF50-54Dragons R C02:15:4602:15:58
463256Thomas DibbM19-34 02:15:3802:16:10
464257Richard DibbM50-54 02:15:3802:16:10
465472Chloe NichollsF19-34 02:16:1102:16:36
466473Ryan NichollsM19-34 02:16:1302:16:38
467819Lisa AtkinF19-34Blast Fitness02:16:5002:17:11
468910James DaveyM15-18 02:16:4302:17:12
469167Catherine HorsfallF35-39 02:17:1102:17:19
470462Gill JonesF60-64Eccleshill Road Runners02:17:0602:17:20
471285Samantha ScarlettF19-34 02:17:1902:17:27
472423Linda HallF65-69 02:17:1402:17:42
473433Caroline ChardF40-44 02:17:2802:18:00
474390Hannah LickesF19-34Compass Running Club02:17:4602:18:09
475406Catherine ThorntonF35-39Bridlington Road Runners02:17:5902:18:17
476440Thomas HinchM19-34 02:17:5002:18:17
477180John CrutchleyM35-39 02:18:1302:18:33
478372Elizabeth SwinneyF40-44Dragons R C02:18:2402:18:34
479431Joanne HeseltineF19-34 02:18:3302:19:05
48061Bernard JonesM70+Askern District RC02:18:5102:19:24
481495Rachel SimpsonF19-34 02:19:1902:19:40
482222Claire WilsonF35-39 02:20:0702:20:16
4833Amanda TindallF35-39Bridlington Road Runners02:19:5902:20:18
4844Simon PorterM40-44Bridlington Road Runners02:20:0002:20:19
485128Candy GableF55-59Dragons R C02:20:3502:20:46
486912Alison DaveyF50-54 02:20:1702:20:47
48714Linda Bristow TylerF60-64Cleethorpes A. C.02:20:3802:21:04
488840Anuska MackenzieF35-39Fitmums And Friends02:21:1702:21:31
48960Lynne WhitehurstF35-39Fitmums And Friends02:21:2002:21:32
490139Jane HaighF55-59Dragons R C02:22:1402:22:25
491838Danny HirdM35-39 02:22:1202:22:41
492876Victoria EvinsF40-44Beverley AC02:22:2002:22:42
493174Nicola MorganF19-34 02:22:3302:23:07
494227Katy JeffersonF19-34 02:23:0202:23:25
49578Simon BroughtonM40-443xTRI CLUB02:23:0902:23:30
496424Mark JennisonM50-54 02:23:0902:23:31
497115Gail FarrF45-49 02:24:0002:24:34
498246Graham JenkinsonM40-44 02:24:3102:24:44
49911Tori JefferyF19-34 02:24:4302:25:02
500207Elizabeth SourbutF50-54Compass Gym Scarborough02:25:0902:25:09
501237Daryl PearsonM19-34 02:25:1302:25:24
502319Claire NeedhamF50-54 02:25:2202:25:51
503284Carol ParkinsonF40-44Pudsey Pacers02:26:2902:26:43
504389Nicola SinclairF40-44Askern District RC02:26:2802:26:44
505493Sue VicaryF50-54Pocklington Runners02:27:2402:27:50
50662Hannah CuthbertF19-34 02:27:4502:27:58
50732Eileen DeyesF55-59Fitmums And Friends02:27:5602:28:12
508813Julie BarkerF50-54Fitmums And Friends02:27:5602:28:12
509310Sally WestonF40-44Askern District RC02:27:5802:28:14
510416Sarah SwiftF40-44 02:29:5002:30:09
511101Ian GraceM55-59 02:30:2202:30:35
512133Jeanette StephensonF40-44 02:31:5302:32:11
513323Karen PhelanF35-39St Theresas AC02:32:1202:32:38
514298John PowerM60-64 02:33:2002:33:51
515262Sandy WrightF50-54City of Hull AC02:35:5602:36:23
516197Ian CodlingM70+Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers02:38:0102:38:11
517494Tony ColemanM19-34 02:38:3102:38:52
518815Lisa LambertF40-44 02:40:2302:40:49
519350Kim HewsonF50-54 02:40:2302:40:50
52063Dot CarrF65-69 02:41:0202:41:12
521903Stephen BeanM50-54Hornsea Harriers02:41:2802:41:49
522902Tracy YorkeF50-54Hornsea Harriers02:41:2902:41:50
523955Rosie DewsF19-34 02:41:4402:41:54
524422Robert ThomsonM70+Haltemprice RRC02:42:2902:42:58
525263Samantha DymockF19-34 02:43:3802:43:54
526832Clive JamesM40-44 02:43:3002:44:02
52710Tina CalthorpeF60-64 02:44:4302:45:13
528103Patrick NesdenM60-64Kirkstall Harriers02:46:0102:46:29
52936Peter TaylorM70+ 02:52:1602:52:45
530918Antonio VicenteM55-59Bridlington Road Runners02:52:1602:52:45
531198Marian CodlingF70+Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers02:52:5502:53:15
532199Alison SomersF45-49 02:53:3202:53:42
Back to year index - Top of page