Back to race calendar - Race 1 results - Race 2 results - Race 4 results - Series results

South Yorkshire Road League Race 3 - Low Bradfield 5

24th April 2013

Results courtesy of David Horsfall and Keith Binney
(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosForenameSurnameCatClubTime
1DarrenMiddletonMBarnsley AC00:25:51
2JohnHeneghanMSheffield Running Club00:25:58
3PhilWilliamsMSheffield Running Club00:26:55
4DarrenNewbouldM40Hallamshire Harriers00:26:59
5SimonWrightM45Doncaster AC00:27:12
6ZakMellardMHallamshire Harriers00:27:42
7DeanFurnissM45Hallamshire Harriers00:27:44
8GavinFeltonMBarnsley AC00:27:46
9RichardTeareMSheffield Tri Club00:27:51
10AndyGoodairM40Askern RC00:28:32
11JoeFowlerM40Sheffield Running Club00:28:42
12DarenNockelsM40Kingstone00:28:46
13JohnComrieM45Rotherham Harriers00:28:48
14SeanWatsonMDoncaster AC00:28:50
15ChrisIrelandM50Sheffield Running Club00:28:55
16JohnDohertyMSheffield Running Club00:28:57
17JohnHackletonMKingstone00:28:58
18DeanWinterMAskern RC00:28:59
19DavidParkerMTotley00:29:03
20PeteRobertsM45Maltby RC00:29:10
21ChrisBannisterM45Sheffield Tri Club00:29:15
22KevinDoyleMKimberworth Striders00:29:18
23SteveCanningMSheffield Tri Club00:29:19
24PaulCollingwoodM40Askern RC00:29:22
25KevNewmanM55Doncaster AC00:29:25
26SimonBennettM40Steel City Striders00:29:38
27TomWhiteMBarnsley AC00:29:48
28KevinMahonMHandsworth Road Hogs00:29:50
29JohnBroomMBarnsley AC00:29:54
30GregSorbyMSheffield Tri Club00:30:03
31LeeStoreyMPenistone FR00:30:04
32SteveBarberMAskern RC00:30:09
33BryanClaytonM50Barnsley Harriers00:30:14
34AntonyMossMTotley00:30:20
35DamienKilpinMPenistone FR00:30:33
36JedTurnerM50Sheffield Running Club00:30:34
37MickPageM60Doncaster AC00:30:44
38SimonHopkinsM40Kimberworth Striders00:30:54
39TimFletcherMSheffield Running Club00:30:55
40ChrisHarropMSheffield Tri Club00:30:56
41LauraGibsonLTotley00:30:58
42PaulDoddMBarnsley Harriers00:31:01
43RichardSpoonerMBarnsley Harriers00:31:03
44IanAlexander-BarnesM50Sheffield Running Club00:31:07
45FionaDaviesL35Kingstone00:31:10
46NickO'SullivanM40Hallamshire Harriers00:31:15
47MattReedMSheffield Tri Club00:31:18
48JamesDixonMWombwell00:31:21
49MarkGoodisonM50Totley00:31:22
50RonWheelerM45Valley Hill00:31:29
51TerryEastwoodM55Rotherham Harriers00:31:30
52MarkLawM45Penistone FR00:31:36
53MarkBullockM40Kimberworth Striders00:31:38
54RichardChandlerM40Doncaster AC00:31:38
55SimonSleneyM40Maltby RC00:31:44
56ClaireSpencerLKimberworth Striders00:31:46
57NicScottL45Steel City Striders00:31:58
58DaveMillnsMTotley00:31:59
59ChrisStoreyMTotley00:32:03
60BobTintingerM65Rotherham Harriers00:32:07
61ScottBriggsMBarnsley Harriers00:32:09
62GaryBakerM45Sheffield Running Club00:32:13
63MatthewJonesMRotherham Harriers00:32:16
64AidanLinskilMTotley00:32:18
65LeeArcherM40Kimberworth Striders00:32:19
66ColinLynchM40Totley00:32:21
67BenAndersonMSheffield Tri Club00:32:23
68VickyChicoL35Sheffield Tri Club00:32:24
69JennyLingrellL40Barnsley Harriers00:32:31
70PatRooneyM55Kimberworth Striders00:32:34
71NeilJohnsonM40Barnsley Harriers00:32:45
72BobPringleM60Sheffield Tri Club00:33:00
73JenniferMcDavidLTotley00:33:02
74ChristianHopkinM40Handsworth Road Hogs00:33:05
75EmmaWolffL35Penistone FR00:33:10
76IanBradburyM55Totley00:33:12
77CraigWardMSheffield Running Club00:33:16
78DanPalmerMSteel City Striders00:33:17
79DeborahPlatts-FowlerL35Sheffield Running Club00:33:17
80MartinWilkinsonM40Doncaster AC00:33:19
81MarkHurrellM40Barnsley AC00:33:20
82AndrewHyndM40Handsworth Road Hogs00:33:26
83HowardDarwinM45Rotherham Harriers00:33:26
84ShaunSwallowM40Barnsley Harriers00:33:28
85TerryByrneM45Valley Hill00:33:30
86StephenAtkinsonM40Steel City Striders00:33:30
87RussellBerefordM45Handsworth Road Hogs00:33:35
88RussellStevensonMSteel City Striders00:33:39
89MarkBuskwoodMTotley00:33:40
90RichardBoryM60Valley Hill00:33:40
91JoBoltonL45Kimberworth Striders00:33:42
92SeanFarrowMSteel City Striders00:33:47
93WayneFosterMSteel City Striders00:33:49
94XavierLeuthrotMSheffield Tri Club00:33:52
95DuncanMarlowMAskern RC00:33:55
96HeatherMarshallLTotley00:33:57
97LizWoodsL35Totley00:34:01
98RichardMaxtedMSteel City Striders00:34:13
99PaulGreenwoodM40Kimberworth Striders00:34:20
100MichaelRichardsonMSteel City Striders00:34:21
101PeteWadeM55Doncaster AC00:34:26
102PaulGainsM40Barnsley Harriers00:34:37
103CraigeSpencerMKimberworth Striders00:34:41
104PeteStanleyM50Penistone FR00:34:42
105PhilPalmerM45Steel City Striders00:34:43
106MikeMcCartanMKimberworth Striders00:34:43
107PaulSadlerMMaltby RC00:34:46
108NatalieHarrisL40Rother Valley Swallows00:34:46
109PhilHowsonM40Steel City Striders00:34:51
110MalcolmSeniorM60Kimberworth Striders00:34:53
111LoisMcCartanLKimberworth Striders00:34:53
112MichaelJacksonM40Kimberworth Striders00:34:54
113RossDraytonMSteel City Striders00:35:04
114IanGallM40Valley Hill00:35:21
115MattChapelMSteel City Striders00:35:30
116CarolynGauntLSheffield Running Club00:35:35
117SarahAttwoodLMaltby RC00:35:39
118KateJenkinsL35Handsworth Road Hogs00:35:41
119ChrisHorsfallM55Handsworth Road Hogs00:35:43
120BeverleySuttonL50Valley Hill00:35:43
121DaveAllembyM55Barnsley AC00:35:45
122JulieMoxonL40Penistone FR00:35:50
123IanDruryM45Valley Hill00:35:53
124NathenPallettMBarnsley Harriers00:36:06
125AdelleMarsdenL35Kimberworth Striders00:36:07
126PaulBrownM60Doncaster AC00:36:09
127MickCochraneM65Rotherham Harriers00:36:11
128AmberTorringtonL35Askern RC00:36:12
129MarkSpencerMKillamarsh Kestrels00:36:16
130DenisLearadM60Maltby RC00:36:21
131SteveThomasMAskern RC00:36:25
132NatalieNevilleL35Totley00:36:34
133EmmaDuttonLRotherham Harriers00:36:41
134LeanneDungworthLSheffield Running Club00:36:45
135RichardHayesMSheffield Running Club00:36:47
136GailColvilleL45Wombwell00:36:48
137AndyGreenM45Steel City Striders00:36:52
138HannahPeelLSheffield Tri Club00:37:01
139SimonLoganMBarnsley Harriers00:37:03
140JohnGraingerM55Tickhill00:37:04
141RodScholesM65Barnsley AC00:37:06
142AdrianMossM50Steel City Striders00:37:08
143StuartWoodheadM55Penistone FR00:37:08
144StevePearsonMAskern RC00:37:09
145JohnGrocuttM55Valley Hill00:37:16
146MaxPolsonMTickhill00:37:25
147GeoffDimelowM55Penistone FR00:37:28
148VickyMoorheadL40Sheffield Tri Club00:37:29
149MaxineGregoryL35Valley Hill00:37:33
150DaveNeedhamM65Penistone FR00:37:36
151GillTaylorL55Rotherham Harriers00:37:40
152SamLakeMRother Valley Swallows00:37:47
153KeithGordonM60Penistone FR00:38:10
154CarolBeattieL55Steel City Striders00:38:20
155VickiOakL40Rother Valley Swallows00:38:23
156EmmaCowleyLHandsworth Road Hogs00:38:30
157NickWhittinghamM55Penistone FR00:38:31
158AliIredaleLTotley00:38:33
159AndyWatersM50Barnsley AC00:38:34
160GeoffPeatM45Sheffield Running Club00:38:34
161JohnHewittM65Barnsley Harriers00:38:35
162MarkHinchcliffeM40Askern RC00:38:36
163JanHuttonL55Totley00:38:39
164PaulHigginbottomM45Handsworth Road Hogs00:38:40
165YvonneTwelvetreeL60Totley00:38:44
166JanetHampsonL35Doncaster AC00:38:49
167BobInnesM60Penistone FR00:38:53
168JohnMossM50Barnsley Harriers00:38:54
169KeithLindleyM55Doncaster AC00:38:56
170SteveLeylandMAskern RC00:38:57
171NatSmithU17BSteel City Striders00:38:58
172RacquelCowleyLHandsworth Road Hogs00:39:01
173StephanieStreetL55Steel City Striders00:39:05
174SueCharlesworthL50Penistone FR00:39:17
175DawnWessonLSheffield Running Club00:39:17
176NicolaGarrityL35Barnsley Harriers00:39:27
177JamesChafferM40Steel City Striders00:39:29
178BarbaraRuslingL50Maltby RC00:39:46
179NikiArcherL40Kimberworth Striders00:39:53
180SarahAltonL45Sheffield Tri Club00:40:01
181CherylHagueL40Handsworth Road Hogs00:40:02
182GillFreerL50Rother Valley Swallows00:40:14
183IanWraggM50Penistone FR00:40:18
184TonyHorsteadMSteel City Striders00:40:24
185NicolaRossLSteel City Striders00:40:26
186BrianLowndesM60Maltby RC00:40:30
187PeteHeathershawM65Steel City Striders00:40:30
188HelenYoungL40Totley00:40:32
189SarahSkeltonL40Askern RC00:40:32
190NinaHagueL45Rotherham Harriers00:40:33
191FraserSugdenMBarnsley Harriers00:40:34
192RayBrownM70Penistone FR00:40:35
193PaulHewlettM55Maltby RC00:40:36
194JaneHarrimanL50Totley00:40:37
195SarahLeeLValley Hill00:40:38
196AnnieLightowlerL40Penistone FR00:40:40
197PaulHetheringtonM60Valley Hill00:40:49
198MaryCraigL60Steel City Striders00:40:51
199SueSouthernL45Maltby RC00:40:54
200JanineBrownLBarnsley Harriers00:40:56
201PhilipHarrisM50Valley Hill00:40:59
202JohnDixM55Handsworth Road Hogs00:41:00
203SarahJones-MorrisL40Penistone FR00:41:08
204ChrisAbbeyMSheffield Running Club00:41:14
205EllenMartinLSheffield Tri Club00:41:15
206RoseJamesLDoncaster AC00:41:17
207GaryNockM50Barnsley Harriers00:41:17
208IanBlackburnM55Steel City Striders00:41:23
209DaveBibbyM40Kimberworth Striders00:41:31
210NormanBrittonM65Tickhill00:41:33
211TonyRoomsM50Steel City Striders00:41:43
212AlanFranceM45Kimberworth Striders00:41:44
213ElizaEyreLValley Hill00:41:46
214KarenGregoryL50Tickhill00:41:49
215RoyButterworthM45Rotherham Harriers00:41:52
216MalcolmRhodesM60Rotherham Harriers00:41:55
217AlisonNockelsL45Penistone FR00:41:56
218JustinGoodyearM40Barnsley Harriers00:41:56
219LynseyMurrayLRother Valley Swallows00:42:02
220MattWoodwardMTotley00:42:10
221RichardClampM40Steel City Striders00:42:16
222ZowieWhinfreyL35Wombwell00:42:21
223PollyMosleyL35Totley00:42:23
224LynwerHarrisonL40Sheffield Tri Club00:42:28
225DawnJacksonL45Steel City Striders00:42:35
226VickyLevittL45Barnsley Harriers00:42:35
227JoanneHoughtonL45Tickhill00:42:52
228SarahSouthernLMaltby RC00:42:54
229ClareHyndL35Handsworth Road Hogs00:42:55
230LuigiCazzattoM60Steel City Striders00:42:58
231PaulFryersM45Penistone FR00:43:01
232MarkHudsonM40Doncaster AC00:43:14
233WendyDugganL40Valley Hill00:43:17
234SophieKirktonLSheffield Tri Club00:43:19
235PaulaWrightL50Tickhill00:43:29
236WilliamBrownMSteel City Striders00:43:30
237RachelYarwood-MurrayL40Wombwell00:43:31
238ScottWilsonMBarnsley Harriers00:43:31
239HelenWoodburnLKimberworth Striders00:43:33
240ClaudiaDarbyLBarnsley Harriers00:43:40
241AlanBurgessM60Handsworth Road Hogs00:43:40
242SueHighamL60Penistone FR00:43:48
243DaveSearsM60Maltby RC00:43:59
244HelenaSkinnLValley Hill00:44:00
245SarahKettlewellLSheffield Running Club00:44:01
246PaulMillwardM50Penistone FR00:44:13
247JaneCockertonL50Penistone FR00:44:17
248BevBakerL40Sheffield Running Club00:44:25
249StephBoryL60Valley Hill00:44:29
250HelenCameronLSheffield Tri Club00:44:37
251NeilToddM45Barnsley Harriers00:45:00
252CarolParsonsL45Totley00:45:24
253IanBaileyM50Barnsley Harriers00:45:30
254PaulaEdwardsL35Steel City Striders00:45:40
255ChristineStimpsonL60Tickhill00:46:22
256MichelleMillwardL50Penistone FR00:46:22
257JenBarberL55Askern RC00:46:23
258JohnSpencerM55Penistone FR00:46:28
259SallySmithL55Sheffield Tri Club00:46:33
260Anna LisaGentileLSheffield Running Club00:46:55
261AlexaDaleLSheffield Running Club00:47:00
262RobinWrightM55Tickhill00:47:04
263JanetDuttonL45Rotherham Harriers00:47:10
264MaggieBamfordL55Steel City Striders00:47:14
265StaceyAlmondL45Steel City Striders00:47:14
266VikkiSkipperL55Barnsley Harriers00:47:22
267KathyWatsonL45Barnsley Harriers00:47:39
268CarolWellsL45Tickhill00:47:40
269CatherineJonesL35Tickhill00:47:42
270TrevorTownsendM50Barnsley AC00:47:52
271SallyGrayL50Barnsley Harriers00:48:06
272RachaelSmithL40Steel City Striders00:49:04
273MaggieHoldsworthL45Steel City Striders00:49:08
274BobHorganMSheffield Running Club00:49:22
275TraceyShawL40Handsworth Road Hogs00:49:27
276RachelGrayL45Barnsley Harriers00:49:51
277JillDaviesL60Penistone FR00:50:47
278AngelaMillnsL40Handsworth Road Hogs00:54:46
279DavidHorsfallM70Penistone FR00:54:52
Back to year index - Top of page