Back to race calendar - Senior results

St. Annes Junior Triathlon, Lancashire

19th May 2013

Category TS results
OverallNumForenameSurnameClubCatSwimBikeRunFinish
1537MaxGreen MTS01:57.606:55.802:59.211:52.7
2536NatashaHartLytham Road RunnersFTS01:24.307:53.003:05.512:22.8
3541YashPassi MTS01:37.607:44.803:00.712:23.1
4538ConorKyriakou MTS01:59.707:45.502:42.812:28.0
5534HannahWilson FTS01:41.707:24.003:24.012:29.7
6540MatthewRawlinson MTS02:06.207:47.603:04.212:57.9
7539HarveyWilcockBowland Fell RunnersMTS02:35.408:39.303:24.814:39.4
8533SamanthaRawlinson FTS02:00.608:54.803:44.414:39.7
9535HollyPetersPioneer 79FTS01:37.311:02.603:47.716:27.6
10527MaxTalbot MTS02:30.814:58.806:41.924:11.5
Category T1 results
OverallBibFirstNameLastNameClubCatSwimBikeRunFinish
1520OliviaBallStafford Triathlon ClubFT102:39.611:38.305:11.619:29.5
2530BenWilson MT103:14.911:35.505:48.320:38.7
3531JamieEdwardsTempest Triathlon ClubMT102:53.013:55.006:03.522:52.0
3531JamieEdwardsTempest Triathlon ClubMT102:53.013:55.006:03.522:52.0
4528ChristopherBell MT103:23.811:45.706:27.021:36.5
5516Felicity GraceBarnesB A T SFT103:20.713:48.505:28.222:37.5
6529GeorgeJohnston MT103:30.412:45.706:28.822:44.9
7521PoppyBridge FT103:36.913:59.005:44.123:20.0
8508GeorginaChaffe FT102:14.017:50.403:29.423:33.8
9515LucyBradyPioneer 79FT103:33.314:31.206:05.624:10.1
10519IsabelleGore FT102:50.014:52.906:33.224:16.2
11524JakeOldfield MT104:49.413:22.606:22.024:34.0
12512EmilyJones FT103:53.214:44.106:16.224:53.4
13526LeoWalker MT103:49.615:16.606:10.425:16.7
14523RachaelWestwell FT105:13.612:55.307:24.925:33.9
15514ElizabethBaronChorley Athletic and TriFT104:17.215:17.107:04.726:39.0
16518EllaStott FT103:26.416:03.707:36.027:06.1
17522PhoebeHaughton-Mitchell FT104:15.517:15.607:09.828:41.0
18507AmeliaCole FT103:15.117:32.008:02.128:49.1
19525SamuelMallinsonManchester Triathlon ClubMT104:26.418:12.706:42.129:21.2
20506RubyJackson FT104:58.916:56.308:33.430:28.5
21509HannahWright FT104:35.517:50.808:12.230:38.4
22511IslaJacyk FT103:38.618:28.009:37.531:44.1
24510NicoleJacyk FT104:39.419:43.109:03.033:25.5
25532OliverWalker MT105:22.023:01.806:58.835:22.5
DNF517Charlotte PaigeBarnesB A T SFT103:05.1   
Category T2 results
OverallBibFirstNameLastNameClubCatSwimBikeRunFinish
1504GeorgeRobinson MT203:14.014:26.607:25.525:06.1
2498ElliotLivingstonAshurst Bike ClubMT204:02.214:47.207:51.826:41.2
3502JamesHolloway MT203:20.614:57.908:41.727:00.1
4490GeorgeBell MT203:50.115:18.408:21.127:29.5
5479GeorgiaHaworth FT203:48.215:43.608:14.627:46.4
6499BenjaminFisherAshurst Bike ClubMT203:52.715:04.208:55.127:52.0
7493BillyWalpoleBlackburn HarriersMT203:35.515:26.708:57.828:00.0
8503JoshuaHowlettB A T SMT203:04.417:04.408:05.128:13.8
9501AdamHulme MT203:43.415:01.809:58.628:43.9
10497WilliamStandingChester TriMT204:33.615:43.608:38.828:56.0
11475SashaRavetzChester TriFT204:06.216:11.209:03.529:20.8
12495AriHolloway MT204:09.016:35.808:45.329:30.1
13480LilliAshtonMarple Swimming ClubFT203:31.517:24.408:53.129:48.9
14485JakKyriakou MT204:41.118:08.008:31.131:20.3
15476LucyNaylor FT203:59.917:04.910:51.131:55.8
16487StephanMartinovsky MT204:41.117:40.009:35.931:57.0
17486DanielSykesBolton Tri ClubMT204:31.817:20.410:05.531:57.7
18478SophieThomsonPioneer79FT204:21.117:37.010:04.232:02.4
19513ElodieChesworth FT204:18.918:10.910:28.632:58.2
20488Abe HarrisonCoyne MT203:42.818:23.611:00.433:06.7
21473JessicaMcIntyre FT204:19.219:34.809:30.533:24.5
22477Joanna ReneeFlowers FT203:28.518:45.911:16.633:31.0
23474AliceNoble FT204:20.320:15.209:39.034:14.4
24466BrookeTaylor FT204:52.019:39.509:43.634:15.1
25494MatthewWearingB A T SMT205:02.417:24.811:52.834:20.0
26484MatthewBunce MT204:32.621:14.908:38.234:25.7
27467RebeccaCole FT203:45.220:55.111:34.536:14.9
28483LloydFishwick MT206:53.319:21.510:30.636:45.4
29496JordanSutton MT204:43.522:29.010:35.237:47.8
30468MollyMoore FT206:07.620:38.912:44.039:30.4
31505WarrenYoung MT203:37.725:31.910:43.439:53.0
32482LouisaHartLytham Road RunnersFT205:28.927:05.109:08.041:42.0
33481HelenaYoung FT204:20.127:07.111:08.142:35.3
34471AbbeyBroadbridge FT205:50.427:12.710:14.443:17.4
35469MyaPassi FT206:07.626:57.512:24.445:29.5
36470HeidiBroadbridge FT205:29.427:38.112:31.245:38.7
37465EllaLawrenson FT208:09.527:44.514:29.550:23.5
Category T3 results
OverallBibFirstNameLastNameClubCatSwimBikeRunFinish
1353BenLivingstoneAshurst Bike ClubMT305:09.017:04.409:52.432:05.8
2459NathanDunn MT305:23.717:46.208:59.832:09.7
3450MaxwellRobertsonSt Annes Beach HutsMT304:54.018:45.108:55.632:34.7
4448EmilyBarkerTri Team WiganFT304:13.318:25.010:33.133:11.4
5444SavannahMorganAshurst Bike ClubFT305:17.217:16.810:41.233:15.1
6461MaxAshtonMarple Swimming ClubMT304:14.619:11.710:16.433:42.7
7460TimCollinson MT304:38.718:36.510:34.433:49.6
8462TommyHumphriesFleetwoodMT304:13.819:15.210:37.534:06.5
9440MeganBarnsleyAshurst Bike ClubFT305:28.618:41.910:11.334:21.7
10443AmeliaStandingChester TriFT305:10.118:09.911:16.134:36.1
11439AlexandraBarnsleyAshurst Bike ClubFT305:31.619:36.510:02.335:10.3
12456DillanNicholson MT305:16.717:51.012:36.535:44.4
13457JosephHolmesB A T SMT305:25.919:56.710:28.135:50.6
14455ZackRavetzChester TriMT305:48.819:21.012:23.537:33.3
15442GeorginaMilner DayMarple Swimming ClubFT305:03.120:35.512:23.038:01.5
16454BenjaminSykesBolton Tri ClubMT305:54.021:06.012:08.339:08.3
17463RossHartLytham Road RunnersMT305:53.222:29.910:46.239:09.3
18453AdamIredaleAksMT305:31.619:59.413:44.639:15.6
19441LeahMacaulay FT305:13.621:52.212:22.039:27.9
20451RobertMillAksMT306:22.021:18.312:39.240:19.4
21452BenHolmesAksMT305:41.921:15.914:36.441:34.2
22464NathanWestwell MT305:41.322:27.514:37.342:46.0
DQ449AnnaHulme FT304:03.012:47.810:20.827:11.7
Category Youth results
OverallBibFirstNameLastNameClubCatSwimBikeRunFinish
1438BenSingleton MY06:19.020:34.510:53.937:47.4
2432RachaelVatterTri Lakeland JuniorsFY05:33.620:57.212:38.239:09.1
3431RosieWalsh FY06:18.921:31.814:19.242:09.8
4433KatieHuane FY05:33.422:23.914:34.442:31.8
5434BradRobertsonSt Annes Beach HutsMY07:15.823:45.012:11.843:12.5
6436TomHolmesAksMY06:50.323:45.012:48.943:24.2
7430RuthWhippTri Team WiganFY06:25.423:44.814:14.544:24.7
8437MatthewLordTempest Triathlon ClubMY07:00.224:26.917:08.248:35.2
9435Dylan CharlieCoyneAksMY06:53.728:50.417:34.953:19.1


Back to race calendar - Top of page