Back to race calendar - Printer friendly results - Race photos (RunningPix) - Race photos (Sport Sunday) - Race photos (Whiteflyer)
Senior results - Under 8 results - Under 10 results - Under 12 results - Under 16 results

Pendle Under 14 Fell Race, Barley, Lancashire

6th April 2013

(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumMFNameCatCatPosClubTimeTag
171001 Joshua T. BoyleM(001/020)Hyndburn AC00:16:12LC
245002 James LundM(002/020)Keighley & Craven AC00:17:21 
363003 Thomas NelsonM(003/020)Wharfedale Harriers00:17:41 
438004 Matthew BarnesM(004/020)Pendle AC00:17:55LC
536005 Thomas MarchantM(005/020)Pendle AC00:17:59LC
646006 Matthew MerrickM(006/020)Bingley Harriers & AC00:18:04 
759007 Alex StewartM(007/020)Bingley Harriers & AC00:18:05 
844 001Grace HandleyF(001/022)Blackburn Harriers00:18:19LC
960008 Joshua WhiteheadM(008/020)Rossendale Harriers00:18:33LC
1070009 Robbie JohnstoneM(009/020)Wharfedale Harriers00:18:57 
1139 002Natalya IrvineF(002/022)Blackburn Harriers00:19:37LC
1268010 Jacob HellewellM(010/020)Ilkley Harriers00:20:03 
1347 003Victoria MerrickF(003/022)Bingley Harriers & AC00:20:17 
1473 004Tilly MelechiF(004/022)Ilkley Harriers00:20:51 
1549011 Simon WilshawM(011/020)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:20:55LC
1651012 Ben SkertchleyM(012/020)Manchester Harriers00:21:02 
1743013 Kenan EtiM(013/020)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:21:10LC
1842 005Deni ImpettF(005/022)Blackburn Harriers00:21:15LC
1961014 Jacon van GeffenM(014/020)Pendle AC00:21:19LC
2065 006Abigail WhiteF(006/022)Bingley Harriers & AC00:21:43 
2169015 Aaron BradshawM(015/020)Preston Harriers00:21:45LC
2253016 Ryan ClarkeM(016/020)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:21:47LC
2337 007Corinna HoworthF(007/022)Rossendale Harriers00:21:51LC
2458017 Curtis HoltM(017/020)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:22:05LC
2552 008Alice PierF(008/022)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:22:07LC
2634 009Sarah GoldswainF(009/022)Rossendale Harriers00:22:18LC
2767018 Chris ArcherM(018/020)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:22:27LC
2854 010Emily MorganF(010/022)Rossendale Harriers00:22:32LC
2950 011Olivia RoperF(011/022)Bingley Harriers & AC00:22:42 
3057 012Teegan KnappyF(012/022)Keighley & Craven AC00:23:13 
3148 013Megan ClarksonF(013/022)Blackburn Harriers00:23:42LC
3240 014Beth BarlowF(014/022)Manchester Harriers00:23:54 
3356 015Sarah LongshawF(015/022)Rossendale Harriers00:24:47LC
3432019 Joe StarlingM(019/020)Mercia Fell Runners00:24:49 
3574 016Esma PearseF(016/022)Blackburn Harriers00:26:01LC
3655 017Nea WestonF(017/022)Ilkley Harriers00:26:13 
3775 018Georgia TurgooseF(018/022)Blackburn Harriers00:26:14LC
3841 019Emily RobinsonF(019/022)Keighley & Craven AC00:26:55 
3964 020Anna MorrisF(020/022)Keighley & Craven AC00:29:30 
4072 021Emily CoxF(021/022)Keighley & Craven AC00:30:16 
4162 022Sally RalphsonF(022/022)Trawden AC00:30:21LC
4235020 Dominic RutterM(020/020)Hyndburn AC00:33:09LC

Copyright © 2013 John Schofield. Unauthorised copying prohibited
Back to race calendar - Top of page