Back to race calendar - Printer friendly results - Race photos (RunningPix) - Race photos (Sport Sunday) - Race photos (Whiteflyer)
Senior results - Under 8 results - Under 12 results - Under 14 results - Under 16 results

Pendle Under 10 Fell Race, Barley

6th April 2013

(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumMFNameCatCatPosClubTime
153001 Alexander ThompsonM(001/027)Keighley & Craven AC00:04:49
248002 Will AtkinsonM(002/027)Keighley & Craven AC00:04:51
357003 Joseph CarnelleyM(003/027)Bingley Harriers & AC00:04:54
444004 Jack HutchinsonM(004/027)Hyndburn AC00:04:57
555005 Eric BeaumontM(005/027)Keighley & Craven AC00:05:05
662006 Jackson McKayM(006/027)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:05:11
756007 James JohnsonM(007/027)Halifax Harriers & AC00:05:16
860008 Rhys WatmoughM(008/027)Keighley & Craven AC00:05:17
946009 Finlay WhiteheadM(009/027)Keighley & Craven AC00:05:21
1076010 Tom YoxallM(010/027)Unattached00:05:25
1150 001Charlotte BarrettF(001/030)Wharfedale Harriers00:05:25
1292 002Lucy FryersF(002/030)Keighley & Craven AC00:05:27
1359011 Elliot WrenM(011/027)Helm Hill Runners00:05:31
1451 003Lauryn GreggF(003/030)Rochdale Harriers00:05:33
1586012 Joel TaylorM(012/027)Rossendale Harriers00:05:34
1641 004Eleesha CharnleyF(004/030)Blackburn Harriers00:05:37
1789 005Lilli CarrF(005/030)Keighley & Craven AC00:05:38
1882013 Jack WillisM(013/027)Todmorden Harriers00:05:38
1939014 Leo ParkerM(014/027)Pennine Fell Runners00:05:39
2066 006Beth RobertsF(006/030)Keighley & Craven AC00:05:40
2149 007Alice JonesF(007/030)Wharfedale Harriers00:05:41
2285015 Oliver SaxonM(015/027)Rossendale Harriers00:05:47
2372016 William MoorhouseM(016/027)Bingley Harriers & AC00:05:48
2497017 Fergus KnappyM(017/027)Keighley & Craven AC00:05:49
2540 008Mollie BrattF(008/030)Helm Hill Runners00:05:53
2663018 Jack SmithM(018/027)Rossendale Harriers00:05:55
2765 009Sophie MorganF(009/030)Rossendale Harriers00:05:55
2837019 George BatesM(019/027)Unattached00:06:01
2947020 Ryan HeneghanM(020/027)Rossendale Harriers00:06:03
3070021 Joseph HopleyM(021/027)Rossendale Harriers00:06:04
3152 010Poppy AndersonF(010/030)Ilkley Harriers00:06:05
3280 011Amy DaviesF(011/030)Blackburn Harriers00:06:08
3373 012Ella DorringtonF(012/030)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:06:09
3484022 Joe Bramham ButtsM(022/027)Ilkley Harriers00:06:11
3564 013Erin CumminsF(013/030)Settle Harriers00:06:12
3681023 Harry SteadM(023/027)Ilkley Harriers00:06:13
3774 014Emma LloydF(014/030)Keighley & Craven AC00:06:14
3871 015Molly PearsonF(015/030)Ilkley Harriers00:06:15
3954 016Anna May AshworthF(016/030)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:06:20
4093024 Samuel MantleM(024/027)Bingley Harriers & AC00:06:24
4167 017Roanna HoldsworthF(017/030)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:06:30
4243 018Gabriella LavoriniF(018/030)Manchester Harriers00:06:34
4390025 George McIverM(025/027)Wharfedale Harriers00:06:38
4461 019Eve CrossleyF(019/030)Keighley & Craven AC00:06:39
4575026 Jay NelsonM(026/027)Wharfedale Harriers00:06:41
4687 020Lyra WestonF(020/030)Ilkley Harriers00:06:42
4779 021Rebecca KermanF(021/030)Keighley & Craven AC00:06:42
4845 022Emily HutchinsonF(022/030)Hyndburn AC00:06:49
4958 023Ella McFarlaneF(023/030)Holmfirth Harriers00:06:51
5091 024Sophie GallagherF(024/030)Keighley & Craven AC00:07:08
5188 025Molly HeskethF(025/030)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:07:09
5238 026Tia J. FyfeF(026/030)Chorley00:07:15
5378 027Jessica KermanF(027/030)Keighley & Craven AC00:07:16
5483 028Daisy DimitrijevicF(028/030)Unattached00:07:22
5568 029Poppy Mae PreeceF(029/030)Rossendale Harriers00:07:23
5669 030Edie EcclestonF(030/030)Settle Harriers00:07:24
5777027 Benjamin GrundyM(027/027)Keighley & Craven AC00:07:24

Copyright © 2013 John Schofield. Unauthorised copying prohibited
Back to race calendar - Top of page