Back to race calendar - Full results

Parbold Hill Race, Lancashire

16th February 2013

VETERAN CATEGORY WINNERS

PosOverallNameClubTime
MALE VETERAN CATEGORY WINNERS
 
MALES - OVER 40 CATEGORY
16Alan AshtonLiverpool Harriers46.33
27Glen GrovesLiverpool Harriers46.40
39Mo Manir-JolleyWigan Phoenix47.36
413Jez BrownBuckley Runners48.15
515Matthew ThompsonLiverpool Pembroke Sefton48.33
616Marc LaithwaiteWigan Phoenix48.47
721Chris MillingtonSpectrum Striders49.52
823John ConnollyPenny Lane Striders50.13
924Paul MarshamWigan Phoenix50.15
1030Richard BardonSkelmersdale Boundary Har50.43
1132Gary Vose[Unattached]50.57
1252Andrew AcklamPreston Harriers53.23
1353Jo MaddocleyCLC Striders53.25
1463Ian D. PudgeSpectrum Striders54.28
1574Robert GivnanLiverpool Running Club55.25
1681Martin QuinChorley55.40
1784Lee Warburton[Unattached]55.45
1885Lee SizeSkelmersdale Boundary Har55.46
19101Damian O'ShaughnessyLancashire Fire & Rescue56.40
20106George PierceLiverpool Running Club56.46
21107Paul CresswellSkelmersdale Boundary Har56.55
22116Ian McDougall[Unattached]57.17
23118Peter Smith[Unattached]57.24
24133Andy Abram[Unattached]58.09
25137Neil William[Unattached]58.27
26145Simon WardBirkenhead AC58.45
27162Andy HuxleySkelmersdale Boundary Har1-00.26
28172Liam Dooney[Unattached]1-00.57
29177Charles ColbyWesham Road Runners1-01.14
30190Steve Thomas[Unattached]1-02.08
31199Simon B. Thompson[Unattached]1-02.49
32204Jonathan Morton[Unattached]1-03.08
33209Mike McCabeNewburgh Nomads1-03.27
34212Peter Lee[Unattached]1-03.43
35217Paul Shaw[Unattached]1-04.00
36230Gary SpriggsSt Helens Striders1-04.55
37231Andrew Bentham[Unattached]1-04.58
38255Andrew Oatley[Unattached]1-06.47
39256Paul DonoghueBuckley Runners1-06.48
40259Paul Whittle[Unattached]1-07.08
41261Craig ClarkAccrington Road Runners1-07.20
42272Paul Sweetman[Unattached]1-07.53
43278Nick Pennington[Unattached]1-08.20
44289Andrew Hillesdon[Unattached]1-09.25
45300Marc Morris[Unattached]1-10.49
46304Jon Turner[Unattached]1-11.05
47310Michael Sutton[Unattached]1-11.28
48319David Atherton[Unattached]1-12.12
49344Colin Morley[Unattached]1-13.23
50368Keith Mawdsley[Unattached]1-15.34
51370Gary Wintersgill[Unattached]1-15.42
52371Kevin Fraser[Unattached]1-15.43
53377Simon Hughes[Unattached]1-16.16
54388Adam PenningtonNorth Shields Poly AC1-17.38
55406Ellis Brown[Unattached]1-18.49
56410Tony DickinsonDavid Lloyd Runners1-19.21
57418Chris AndersonPenny Lane Striders1-20.04
58433Mark Lawson[Unattached]1-21.43
59435Andrew Richards[Unattached]1-21.59
60447Stephen McDonald[Unattached]1-26.17
MALES - OVER 45 CATEGORY
18John HuntWirral AC46.56
219Steven FoleyBlackburn Harriers49.09
320David MilesNewburgh Nomads49.24
428John Greenall[Unattached]50.30
542Chris Merriman[Unattached]52.19
647Martin Carr[Unattached]52.37
769Derek WignallMCRC55.05
886Pete SmithPreston Harriers55.48
987Carl PedderSouthport Waterloo55.50
1089Paul CainSouthport Waterloo56.04
1193Paul CollinsWirral AC56.23
1298Philip Taylor[Unattached]56.35
13108Simon Maughan[Unattached]56.56
14117Daryl Mullen[Unattached]57.22
15119Graham StewartLiverpool Running Club57.27
16128Mark CulshawNewburgh Nomads58.00
17143Peter Doherty[Unattached]58.36
18147Phil Dabner[Unattached]58.47
19151Jon WebsterKendal AAC59.18
20152Simon TownsendChorley59.23
21153Neil TaylorSkelmersdale Boundary Har59.24
22159Peter MillsWigan Harriers & AC1-00.17
23178Kevin BalyckyiLancashire Fire & Rescue1-01.18
24180Bob Buck[Unattached]1-01.24
25182Jim Webster[Unattached]1-01.35
26188Sean Smith[Unattached]1-01.57
27193Tom Kelly[Unattached]1-02.19
28196John McDonaldTrawden AC1-02.40
29203Adrian FairhurstChorley1-03.07
30211Denis Allen[Unattached]1-03.37
31215Alan Thornton[Unattached]1-03.59
32221Mark HamptonHelm Hill Runners1-04.31
33246Tim Nicholson[Unattached]1-05.59
34252Tony ManPenny Lane Striders1-06.28
35264Patrick LeeSt Helens Striders1-07.30
36275John Kilgour[Unattached]1-08.01
37277Nigel RooneyUp & Running Ormskirk1-08.18
38301Ian Orr-Campbell[Unattached]1-10.56
39311Brian Wilson[Unattached]1-11.32
40313Bernard Brown[Unattached]1-11.51
41317Mark AtkinsonBlackburn Harriers1-12.08
42320Tom Solomon[Unattached]1-12.16
43321Sean O'Farrell[Unattached]1-12.16
44327Daniel Hains[Unattached]1-12.27
45337Karl TuzioWigan Phoenix1-12.49
46349Nick Colledge[Unattached]1-13.44
47351Davey Edmunds[Unattached]1-13.52
48354David RobinsonWigan Harriers & AC1-14.27
49356Gary Mitchell[Unattached]1-14.32
50358Duncan Headley[Unattached]1-14.46
51374Graham Ibbetson[Unattached]1-16.00
52376Alan PepperNorthern Vets AC1-16.08
53389John Kelsall[Unattached]1-17.39
54391Bernie McCarron[Unattached]1-17.43
55419Tim PalmerRed Herrings AC1-20.10
56428Clive Woods[Unattached]1-21.13
57434Stephen O'Reilly[Unattached]1-21.49
58445Cliff Mordaunt[Unattached]1-26.02
59449Paul Smith[Unattached]1-27.30
60454Paul McKay[Unattached]1-29.57
61468Paul Seton[Unattached]1-40.03
62469Graham Jones[Unattached]1-40.59
MALES - OVER 50 CATEGORY
125Tony JacksonNewburgh Nomads50.22
234John WealthyLiverpool Pembroke Sefton51.01
336Stephen BurthemWarrington AC51.12
437Steve McLeanSouthport Waterloo51.16
539Neil GarnettSpectrum Striders51.20
640Ricky BowkerSouthport Waterloo51.38
741Paul BoardmanHorwich RMI Harriers52.10
851Greg CallaghanLiverpool Pembroke Sefton53.19
960Simon N RogersPensby Runners54.11
1070Derek LodgeLancashire Police S&S AC55.09
1176Andrew KeeleyPenny Lane Striders55.32
1290Julian SpencerSpectrum Striders56.05
13100Steve BroadfootKnowsley Harriers AC56.37
14102Stephen Parker[Unattached]56.42
15103Michael MartinBarnet & District AC56.43
16120Richard Harris[Unattached]57.31
17121William LoweRossendale Harriers57.35
18122Huw Lewis[Unattached]57.39
19131Nigel ShepherdWesham Road Runners58.04
20138Wally CoppelovNewburgh Nomads58.29
21148Andrew HudsonSouthport Waterloo58.52
22155Billy MerrittKnowsley Harriers AC59.34
23167David BradshawPrestwich AC1-00.46
24173Craig JonesSunlight Runners1-00.59
25179Mick Hopkins[Unattached]1-01.22
26202Frank MartinPenny Lane Striders1-03.00
27205Tim TaylorBurnden Road Runners1-03.08
28206Mark Glaister[Unattached]1-03.23
29208Gordon McLeodSunlight Runners1-03.25
30213Charles AshleyWrexham AC1-03.47
31226Keith BrownWarrington Road Runners1-04.49
32236Mal BoyesMossley Hill AC1-05.17
33242Andy SmithHelsby Running Club1-05.47
34267Robert Reynolds[Unattached]1-07.38
35268Martin KirkGarioch Roadrunners1-07.42
36271Graham Kelly[Unattached]1-07.51
37273John MurphySt Helens Striders1-07.54
38276Mark Hudson[Unattached]1-08.09
39285Anil BoseSkelmersdale Boundary Har1-08.58
40288Paul Fraser[Unattached]1-09.21
41290Robert Anderson[Unattached]1-09.31
42294Paul Cotterill[Unattached]1-09.52
43305David Capener[Unattached]1-11.10
44307Martin Howard[Unattached]1-11.23
45315Carl Hampson[Unattached]1-11.54
46326Mark BrennanFell Runners Association1-12.25
47342David Brodie[Unattached]1-13.15
48348Philip Coffey[Unattached]1-13.44
49350Steve RuffleyLeigh Harriers & AC1-13.45
50355Steve TabernerWigan Harriers & AC1-14.27
51394Emmett GrahamLeigh Harriers & AC1-18.05
52395Stuart Ashcroft[Unattached]1-18.19
53414Brian Gilman[Unattached]1-19.44
54451David WoodManchester Harriers1-29.06
55467Steve Leddy[Unattached]1-40.03
MALES - OVER 55 CATEGORY
117Graham SchofieldHorwich RMI Harriers48.52
245Chris PedderLiverpool Pembroke Sefton52.30
371Robbie WoodLiverpool Pembroke Sefton55.14
479Andy GarnettSpectrum Striders55.35
5129Neil Hindle[Unattached]58.00
6144Ian McNeillBirkenhead AC58.44
7150Freidrich DuenbierNewburgh Nomads59.04
8157Andy QuickfallNewburgh Nomads59.43
9166Jeff AdamsPensby Runners1-00.43
10174Steve HollisRoad Runners Club GB1-01.05
11183Graham SchofieldChorley1-01.36
12191David Miller[Unattached]1-02.09
13207Ian KilshawSouthport Waterloo1-03.24
14220Stephen Clarke[Unattached]1-04.19
15222Don NicholBurnden Road Runners1-04.33
16225Tony JacksonGlossopdale Harriers1-04.45
17234Derek HenryWigan Phoenix1-05.10
18253Alan TaylorMysteruns of Abergele1-06.36
19263Joseph CookeLeigh Harriers & AC1-07.25
20292David Birtwistle[Unattached]1-09.44
21293Stephen AspdenLeigh Harriers & AC1-09.48
22345Chris Unsworth[Unattached]1-13.27
23352Alan Appleton[Unattached]1-14.22
24393Phil LakelandPreston Harriers1-17.55
25399Ben HigginsonPreston Harriers1-18.29
MALES - OVER 60 CATEGORY
144Alan DuncanBowland Fell Runners52.29
299Tony HeskethHorwich RMI Harriers56.37
3184Richard Piron[Unattached]1-01.37
4192Ian SmithBolton United Harriers1-02.14
5238Gordon ScholefieldPensby Runners1-05.20
6241Brian KennedyNewburgh Nomads1-05.30
7258Dave HoughWest Cheshire AC1-06.59
8260Michael CharmanSpectrum Striders1-07.16
9281Arthur Smith[Unattached]1-08.33
10401Chris Leese[Unattached]1-18.36
MALES - OVER 65 CATEGORY
1154Michael WhitesideTattenhall Runners59.32
2168John MorrisBuckley Runners1-00.47
3232John DobieLiverpool Pembroke Sefton1-05.00
4247Peter SimpsonLiverpool Harriers1-06.03
5262Nigel PrattenPensby Runners1-07.24
6360Frank GreenLiverpool Running Club1-14.51
7361John GrestySkelmersdale Boundary Har1-14.59
8386John FrancisClayton le Moors Harriers1-17.29
9404Patrick HenleyLiverpool Harriers1-18.40
10458Tom HiltonChorley1-31.20
MALES - OVER 70 CATEGORY
1160Peter RobertsBuckley Runners1-00.19
2417George ArnoldPreston Harriers1-19.57
3423Phil MartinBowland Fell Runners1-20.46
4460Malcolm TowlerNorthern Vets AC1-31.50
MALES - OVER 75 CATEGORY
1448Les BumfordRed Herrings AC1-26.35
MALES - OVER 80 CATEGORY
No finishers in this category
FEMALE VETERAN CATEGORY WINNERS
 
FEMALES - OVER 35 CATEGORY
129Kirsty LongleyLiverpool Pembroke Sefton50.30
272Viv SlackManchester Tri Club55.15
391Maria KellyPenny Lane Striders56.10
495Lisa GranthamChester Triathlon Club56.28
5142Liz WhitfieldSpectrum Striders58.32
6239Oonagh JaquestPenny Lane Striders1-05.24
7286Alison Allerton[Unattached]1-09.04
8330Sadie Besley[Unattached]1-12.41
9363Louise BallParbold Pink Panthers1-15.08
10378Charlotte WardSt Helens Striders1-16.31
11415Helen Yates[Unattached]1-19.45
12432Claire PlunkettHalifax Harriers & AC1-21.41
13440Jen Leatherland[Unattached]1-23.54
14441Helen Smith[Unattached]1-24.09
15444Christine AcklamPreston Harriers1-25.04
16446Amanda Duffy[Unattached]1-26.17
17456Nicola Reid[Unattached]1-30.37
18474Sinead McGowanSouth Ribble Runners1-44.56
FEMALES - OVER 40 CATEGORY
154Karen PicklesPudsey Pacers RunningClub53.31
292Michelle Liddle[Unattached]56.15
3146Loy KalasiramLiverpool Pembroke Sefton58.47
4175Dawn UrquhartBuckley Runners1-01.10
5224Bridget CollierParbold Pink Panthers1-04.40
6306Maxine Geary[Unattached]1-11.13
7318Angela ColbyWesham Road Runners1-12.11
8322Sharon WrightKnowsley Harriers AC1-12.20
9329Helen LodgeSouthport Waterloo1-12.35
10343Kate Allen[Unattached]1-13.20
11364Sally AdamsParbold Pink Panthers1-15.08
12375Beverley Bentham[Unattached]1-16.02
13396Catherine WaltonParbold Pink Panthers1-18.19
14422Rachel BainbridgeBirkenhead AC1-20.32
15442Mandy Coleman[Unattached]1-24.18
16443Julie WilliamsonHorwich RMI Harriers1-24.28
17455Jill ClarkRunning 4 Women1-30.11
FEMALES - OVER 45 CATEGORY
1125Yvonne WykeParbold Pink Panthers57.57
2176Cristina PucciniPenny Lane Striders1-01.12
3186Janet RobertsonHelsby Running Club1-01.49
4189Fiona JohnstonParbold Pink Panthers1-02.08
5229Barbara Bath[Unattached]1-04.55
6279Sarah Dawson[Unattached]1-08.23
7291Shona TaylorWigan Harriers & AC1-09.38
8296Carole JamesSouthport Waterloo1-10.27
9303Victoria HarveySouthport Waterloo1-10.58
10332Caroline Knight[Unattached]1-12.45
11333Becky Boocock[Unattached]1-12.45
12334Kathryn Johnson[Unattached]1-12.47
13353Jacqui Carney[Unattached]1-14.27
14392Sue BuckSpectrum Striders1-17.53
15411Claire Dodd[Unattached]1-19.25
16420Keeley TabernerParbold Pink Panthers1-20.17
17424Jane WarnerSkelmersdale Boundary Har1-20.55
18426Elaine SuttonSouthport Waterloo1-21.00
19438Gina BellhouseSouthport Waterloo1-23.40
20463Justine KellyParbold Pink Panthers1-35.45
21466Jane Mullinder[Unattached]1-40.03
22471Louisa Hughes[Unattached]1-44.27
23473Fiona RileySouth Ribble Runners1-44.56
24479Polly HadziabdicBirkenhead AC1-54.10
FEMALES - OVER 50 CATEGORY
1113Karon ForsterSpectrum Striders57.09
2257Carole MorrisonBirkenhead AC1-06.51
3270Gill DarbyPenny Lane Striders1-07.43
4325Karen DalbyLiverpool Harriers1-12.25
5335Kathleen ThowParbold Pink Panthers1-12.49
6339Janet HowarthRossendale Harriers1-13.10
7347Linda EdmondsonWrekin Road Runners1-13.40
8385Cath LancasterPensby Runners1-17.25
9427Jacqueline CrowtherHyde Village Striders1-21.12
10450Helen KirkGarioch Gazelles1-29.00
11457Jane BlacklinSouthport Waterloo1-31.15
FEMALES - OVER 55 CATEGORY
1227Carole QuirkSkelmersdale Boundary Har1-04.51
2298Debbie ReadSpectrum Striders1-10.42
3346Christine CutnerSouthport Waterloo1-13.35
4366Carol WrightSouthport Waterloo1-15.18
FEMALES - OVER 60 CATEGORY
1328Sue StewartSouthport Waterloo1-12.31
2373Jean MirchellSkelmersdale Boundary Har1-15.55
3453Stephanie CharmanSpectrum Striders1-29.25
4464Carol Fell[Unattached]1-35.49
FEMALES - OVER 65 CATEGORY
1477Maureen WhitmanPreston Harriers1-46.15
FEMALES - OVER 70 CATEGORY
No finishers in this category
FEMALES - OVER 75 CATEGORY
No finishers in this category
FEMALES - OVER 80 CATEGORY
No finishers in this category


CASCADING TEAM RACE - ALL MALES (INC JNRS) [team of 4]
1Wigan Phoenix 'A'Total = 43 pts - Positions: 4, 9, 14, 16
 John MorrisseyMo Manir-JolleyMichael O'Neill
 Marc Laithwaite
2Liverpool Harriers 'A'Total = 60 pts - Positions: 2, 6, 7, 45
 Richard BurneyAlan AshtonGlen Groves
 Paul Harrison
3Southport Waterloo 'A'Total = 108 pts - Positions: 1, 32, 36, 39
 James TarttMatthew GoddardSteve McLean
 Ricky Bowker
4Penny Lane Striders 'A'Total = 141 pts - Positions: 22, 23, 30, 66
 Neil KellyJohn ConnollyLawrence Eccles
 Simone Capponi
5Liverpool Pembroke Sefton 'A'Total = 142 pts - Positions: 15, 33, 44, 50
 Matthew ThompsonJohn WealthyChris Pedder
 Greg Callaghan
6Newburgh Nomads 'A'Total = 161 pts - Positions: 20, 25, 53, 63
 David MilesTony JacksonJeff Underwood
 Daniel Brookes
7Spectrum Striders 'A'Total = 195 pts - Positions: 21, 38, 61, 75
 Chris MillingtonNeil GarnettIan D. Pudge
 Andy Garnett
8Knowsley Harriers AC 'A'Total = 228 pts - Positions: 34, 48, 54, 92
 Mike ClaytonMark BissellRob Williams
 Steve Broadfoot
9Skelmersdale Boundary Har 'A'Total = 245 pts - Positions: 29, 37, 80, 99
 Richard BardonJohn McMasterLee Size
 Paul Cresswell
10Southport Waterloo 'B'Total = 403 pts - Positions: 82, 84, 103, 134
 Carl PedderPaul CainSteve Lewis
 Andrew Hudson
11Newburgh Nomads 'B'Total = 443 pts - Positions: 65, 117, 126, 135
 Jamie JacksonMark CulshawWally Coppelov
 Freidrich Duenbier
12Liverpool Running Club 'A'Total = 466 pts - Positions: 71, 98, 109, 188
 Robert GivnanGeorge PierceGraham Stewart
 Steve Wall
13Buckley Runners 'A'Total = 540 pts - Positions: 13, 145, 153, 229
 Jez BrownPeter RobertsJohn Morris
 Paul Donoghue
14Wigan Phoenix 'B'Total = 543 pts - Positions: 24, 27, 209, 283
 Paul MarshamPhil WaterworthDerek Henry
 Karl Tuzio
15Chorley 'A'Total = 559 pts - Positions: 76, 137, 165, 181
 Martin QuinSimon TownsendGraham Schofield
 Adrian Fairhurst
16Penny Lane Striders 'B'Total = 633 pts - Positions: 73, 155, 180, 225
 Andrew KeeleyOz FryFrank Martin
 Tony Man
17Pensby Runners 'A'Total = 656 pts - Positions: 58, 151, 213, 234
 Simon N RogersJeff AdamsGordon Scholefield
 Nigel Pratten
18Liverpool Harriers 'B'Total = 739 pts - Positions: 96, 97, 220, 326
 Edward DevlinCoach ClarkePeter Simpson
 Patrick Henley
19Newburgh Nomads 'C'Total = 767 pts - Positions: 142, 187, 215, 223
 Andy QuickfallMike McCabeBrian Kennedy
 James Underwood
20Preston Harriers 'A'Total = 772 pts - Positions: 51, 81, 318, 322
 Andrew AcklamPete SmithPhil Lakeland
 Ben Higginson
21Wigan Harriers & AC 'A'Total = 786 pts - Positions: 55, 144, 293, 294
 Chris BurgessPeter MillsDavid Robinson
 Steve Taberner
22Skelmersdale Boundary Har 'B'Total = 787 pts - Positions: 138, 147, 249, 253
 Neil TaylorAndy HuxleyNeil Goulding
 Anil Bose
23St Helens Striders 'A'Total = 985 pts - Positions: 205, 236, 243, 301
 Gary SpriggsPatrick LeeJohn Murphy
 Gary Ward
24Leigh Harriers & AC 'A'Total = 1103 pts - Positions: 235, 259, 290, 319
 Joseph CookeStephen AspdenSteve Ruffley
 Emmett Graham
25David Lloyd Runners 'A'Total = 1143 pts - Positions: 218, 274, 321, 330
 James WarburtonPaul SmithJohn Campbell
 Tony Dickinson

CASCADING TEAM RACE - ALL LADIES (INC JNRS) [team of 3]
1Parbold Pink Panthers 'A'Total = 41 pts - Positions: 10, 11, 20
 Catriona McCluskeyYvonne WykeFiona Johnston
2Penny Lane Striders 'A'Total = 49 pts - Positions: 6, 18, 25
 Maria KellyCristina PucciniOonagh Jaquest
3Spectrum Striders 'A'Total = 58 pts - Positions: 9, 13, 36
 Karon ForsterLiz WhitfieldDebbie Read
4Southport Waterloo 'A'Total = 83 pts - Positions: 12, 34, 37
 Trace PetersCarole JamesVictoria Harvey
5Parbold Pink Panthers 'B'Total = 133 pts - Positions: 22, 51, 60
 Bridget CollierKathleen ThowLouise Ball
6Southport Waterloo 'B'Total = 146 pts - Positions: 44, 45, 57
 Sue StewartHelen LodgeChristine Cutner
7Skelmersdale Boundary Har 'A'Total = 166 pts - Positions: 23, 63, 80
 Carole QuirkJean MirchellJane Warner
8Parbold Pink Panthers 'C'Total = 204 pts - Positions: 61, 71, 72
 Sally AdamsCatherine WaltonJennifer Guest
9Birkenhead AC 'A'Total = 221 pts - Positions: 27, 79, 115
 Carole MorrisonRachel BainbridgePolly Hadziabdic
10Southport Waterloo 'C'Total = 232 pts - Positions: 62, 82, 88
 Carol WrightElaine SuttonGina Bellhouse
11Parbold Pink Panthers 'D'Total = 253 pts - Positions: 75, 78, 100
 Louise HelmKeeley TabernerEmma Hastie

RACE STATISTICS

Total entries : 500
 
Unattached entrants : 220Male : 173Female : 47
Attached entrants : 280Male : 207Female : 73
 
Total finishers : 481 - [Unknown finishers: 7]
 
Unattached finishers : 213Male : 167Female : 46
Attached finishers : 261Male : 191Female : 70
Category Breakdown
 
Entries:
 
Senior male - 140Senior female - 37
 M40 - 63M45 - 65M50 - 58M55 - 27F35 - 18F40 - 19F45 - 26F50 - 11F55 - 4
M60 - 12M65 - 10M70 - 4M75 - 1M80 - 0F60 - 4F65 - 1F70 - 0F75 - 0F80 - 0
MJ - 0FJ - 0
 
Finishers: [not categorised = 7]
 
Senior male - 131Senior female - 37
 M40 - 60M45 - 62M50 - 55M55 - 25F35 - 18F40 - 17F45 - 24F50 - 11F55 - 4
M60 - 10M65 - 10M70 - 4M75 - 1M80 - 0F60 - 4F65 - 1F70 - 0F75 - 0F80 - 0
MJ - 0FJ - 0
Copyright © 2013 John Schofield. Unauthorised copying prohibited
Back to race calendar - Top of page