Back to race calendar - Printer friendly results - 5k results

Northern Veterans Cross Country 10k, Warrington, Cheshire

3rd March 2013

(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumMFNameCatCatPosClubTime
171001 Darren NewboldM40(001/003)Hallamshire Harriers00:34:44
245002 Martyn BellM40(002/003)Horwich RMI Harriers00:34:53
343003 Paul BarlowM40(003/003)Gloucester AC00:35:35
466004 Stewart MacDonaldM45(001/004)Bingley Harriers & AC00:36:08
560005 Dean FurnissM45(002/004)Hallamshire Harriers00:36:21
680006 Paul SimonsM45(003/004)Salford Harriers & AC00:36:53
767007 Graham MacNeilM50(001/005)Wilmslow RC00:37:04
856008 Martin FarranM50(002/005)Leeds City AC00:37:40
946009 Colin BishopM50(003/005)Helsby Running Club00:38:04
1073010 Stanley OwenM60(001/009)Salford Harriers & AC00:38:44
1164011 Shaun JordanM60(002/009)Bingley Harriers & AC00:41:16
1283012 Graham WebsterM60(003/009)Lytham St Annes RR00:42:09
1353013 Francis DayM60(004/009)EastCheshHarrier&Tameside00:42:36
1477014 Frank ReillyM65(001/010)Stockport Harriers00:42:45
1563015 Terry HellingsM55(001/004)Lytham St Annes RR00:42:46
1676016 Eric RanicarM65(002/010)Bolton United Harriers00:42:54
1741017 Alan ApplebyM65(003/010)Preston Harriers00:43:18
1844018 M Bayley-SandersonM45(004/004)Northern Vets AC00:43:36
1940019 William AllanM65(004/010)Tadcaster Harriers00:43:38
2075020 Bryan ParkinsonM60(005/009)Bingley Harriers & AC00:43:54
2185021 Dave WilsonM50(004/005)Wallasey AC00:44:07
2248022 Tony BrownM60(006/009)Northern Vets AC00:44:41
2372023 Mike O'BrianM55(002/004)Manchester YMCA Harriers00:48:24
2450024 Michael CharmanM60(007/009)Spectrum Striders00:48:34
2568025 David McAlisterM50(005/005)Wallasey AC00:48:39
2678026 Rod ScholesM65(005/010)Barnsley AC00:48:51
2742027 James AtkinM55(003/004)Wirral AC00:49:24
2865028 George LargeM65(006/010)Northern Vets AC00:52:31
2979029 Richard ShieldsM55(004/004)Lancaster & Morecambe AC00:56:04
3055030 Peter DohertyM60(008/009)Northern Vets AC00:56:37
3147031 Kenneth BlackM65(007/010)Spectrum Striders00:57:00
3259032 Ian FortuneM65(008/010)Spectrum Striders00:57:44
3382033 Derek WaltonM65(009/010)Altrincham & Dist. AC00:59:38
3470034 Sidney MolyneuxM65(010/010)Picton RC01:03:20
3581035 David SinnottM60(009/009)Saddleworth Runners Club01:10:23

Copyright © 2013 John Schofield. Unauthorised copying prohibited
Back to race calendar - Top of page