Back to race calendar

The Lactic Flashback 8, Stalybridge, Cheshire

3rd March 2013

(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Results courtesy of Jason Chapman
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumNameCatClubTime
1398Stevie KnowlesM40Pennine Fell Runners00:57:00.750
2286Martin CainMGMFRS00:59:52.000
3406Bruno LimaM 01:00:43.370
4144Kevin JowettMEast Cheshire Harriers01:00:56.310
5395Paul TargettM45Fell Ponies01:02:21.070
6401Phil HuntingtonM45Manchester Triathlon01:02:31.180
7199Steve CrossmanM45Glossopdale Harriers01:03:24.440
8413Greg McNallyM40GMFRS01:03:31.680
9137Barry HirstM50East Cheshire Harriers01:03:36.180
10298Nathan MayohM40 01:04:09.150
11143Chris ClarkeM40Manchester Triathlon01:05:02.120
12393Paul BarrettMSale Harriers01:05:40.250
13233Gavin BrowneMEast Cheshire Harriers01:06:18.100
14259Karl TaviniM45Stockport Harriers01:06:26.280
15193Sally NewmanF50Wreake Runners01:06:28.140
16171Chris JacksonMGlossopdale Harriers01:06:39.940
17141Roger DentM45Tintwistle Flyers01:06:44.840
18214Gary FordMRochdale Tri Club01:06:55.820
19392Robert BoltonM45FRA01:07:07.410
20263Alan BodellM50Royton Road Runners01:07:40.840
21383Carl BedsonM40Glossopdale Harriers01:07:55.160
22386Angus RobinsonM45GMFRS01:08:30.030
23196James YoungM  01:09:13.550
24251Michael TomanM45Rossendale Harriers01:09:15.720
25230Nigel PengallyM40 01:09:26.810
26135Adie CombsM40FRA01:11:18.150
27176Paul KennyM50East Cheshire Harriers01:11:42.620
28385Barry GreavesM55Royton Road Runners01:11:53.500
29191Daniel McManusM 01:12:23.150
30264Bruce WhittamM45Royton Road Runners01:12:49.840
31150Lee StokesM40 01:13:03.020
32149Neil McGrawM40Glossopdale Harriers01:13:20.250
33178Timothy RaineyM45Sale Harriers 01:14:12.560
34400Marc BoardmanM 01:14:20.750
35232Jacqui KhoueiryF40Holmfirth Harriers01:14:22.510
36379Clive HopeM55 01:14:37.080
37145Robert TitheringtonM 01:14:56.500
38174Dez MitchellM40Glossopdale Harriers01:14:56.840
39140Jeff MillerM40 01:15:09.910
40220Mark TaylorM40 01:15:45.620
41381Garry JonesM45GMFRS01:16:13.060
42194Jerry SmithM55Sale Harriers 01:16:30.410
43384Claire WightmanF35Saddleworth01:16:49.190
44390Andy HadfieldM45OMRT01:17:00.720
45387Mike BlinstonMOMRT01:17:02.920
46170Jason WilkesM40 01:17:18.210
47206Adrian BarkerM40Hyde Village Striders01:17:18.660
48186Anne Marie LordF45Oldham & Royton 01:17:22.640
49281Connor WardJM 01:17:25.620
50190Stephen LeeM40 01:18:14.990
51399Sikobe LitabaM45Glossopdale Harriers01:18:50.090
5214Simon JumpM40 01:18:59.380
53382Jeff HignettM60Rossendale Harriers01:19:00.880
54404Billy HughesM 01:19:01.780
55210John FouldsM50Northern Vets01:19:17.020
56412Paul EvansM 01:19:41.620
57172Tony JacksonM55Glossopdale Harriers01:19:54.200
58218Paul SingletonM 01:20:02.260
59297Peter CalladineM60Saddleworth01:20:10.640
60180Tony HillierM65East Cheshire Harriers01:20:21.150
61396Darren EarnshawMStadium Runners01:20:25.590
62205Rebecca RobinsonF 01:20:26.280
63308Anthony BartonM40 01:20:27.410
64391David WyattM40OMRT01:20:36.660
65147David OagM50 01:22:27.640
66388Jonathan MortonM40FRA01:22:40.240
67411David MaddenM40 01:22:50.410
68185Simon LakeM55 01:23:12.860
69287Paul CollinsM 01:23:54.740
70217Andrew FahyM 01:24:35.000
71227Rosie JonesF 01:25:04.840
72403Tracy GibsonF45East Cheshire Harriers01:26:20.550
73188Anthony EvansM 01:27:40.620
74224Sarah WaldronFSale Harriers01:27:48.090
75138Debra WardleF45 01:28:05.380
76192David BerryM45 01:28:05.910
77245Phil KinsmanM50GMFRS01:28:07.440
78146Adele TaylesF45Meltham AC01:28:17.470
79173Alex RobertsM 01:28:46.240
80394Gilly MarkhamF55Meltham AC01:28:56.600
81195Helen RutherfordF45 01:29:32.510
82410Matt DawsonM 01:29:56.280
8354Lee PearsonM45 01:30:12.350
84175Simon LyonsM40 01:30:33.060
8532Chelsea PearsonJF 01:31:34.380
86134Michael McHughM 01:31:34.840
87319Richard WlodarczykM55East Cheshire Harriers01:32:27.280
88378Sue ExonF55Trafford AC01:32:43.780
89234Lee BuckleyMEast Cheshire Harriers01:33:16.910
90198Amanda CrozierF40Stadium Runners01:36:18.620
91409Robert MccurrieM40 01:36:22.130
92183Nikki GreenF45Rochdale Harriers01:38:16.050
93408Rachael SharplesF 01:39:22.870
94177Alyson AdamsF45Manchester Harriers01:39:48.230
95397Pamela WoodF45Stadium Runners01:42:19.040
96142Graham LawlerM60East Cheshire Harriers01:42:42.530
97380Jacqueline CrowtherF50Hyde Village Striders01:42:43.180
98402Andrea MaidmentF45East Cheshire Harriers01:42:43.760
99405Barbara DickinsonF40East Cheshire Harriers01:42:44.230
100197Alison YoungF35 01:44:13.090
101407Debra HowarthF45 01:44:24.200
102303Fay SidebottomF 01:46:21.320
103187John GrayM40Meltham AC01:47:34.820
104189Caroline WhitworthF 01:57:08.630
10513Tracy JumpF40 01:57:09.220
106389Kevin KennedyM45Middleton Harriers01:57:10.060
107200Emma KennedyF 02:22:04.420
108 Rachel CarterF40 02:22:32.010
109 Ann CherryF55 02:22:32.720

Back to race calendar - Top of page