Back to race calendar

Hepworth Dryad, nr. Huddersfield, West Yorkshire

23rd June 2013

Results courtesy of Paula Moss
(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumNameCatClubTime
199Christian HolmesM40Wharfdale31.30
270Kevin OgdenM41Spen Ac32.13
360Andy whitworthM46Meltham Ac32.19
461Martin HallM52Spen Ac32.40
512Lewis HollowayM43Beverley Ac32.44
645Neil BarkerM43Spen Ac33.06
751Tom KayeM24Unattached33.13
824Paul LeeM38Unattached33.43
964Gerard SkippingM39Spen Ac34.07
1096Mark PottingerM33Stainland Lions34.58
1148James YoungM36Unattached35.54
1277Keith LongM52Dewsbury R.R36.00
1356Ryan ThompsonM28Stainland Lions36.07
1479Jared CroftM39Holmfirth Harriers36.16
15101M KhoueiryMHolmfirth Harriers36.47
1611Richard DockerM51Unattached37.23
176Joe Beavan-JnrM15Holmfirth Harriers37.52
1854Gordon FullerM36Unattached38.34
1993Jacqui KhoueiryF40Holmfirth Harriers38.46
2042Mike StampM38Stainland Lions38.50
2190Robert BoothM29Unattached38.52
2258Julia JohnsonF50Holmfirth Harriers39.00
2363Adam ScratcherdM25Stainlands Lions39.15
2440Andrew AckroydM51Unattached39.21
253Tom BeavanM18Unattached39.23
2628Ben MyersM39Unattached39.24
274Chris BeavanM46Unattached39.28
2826Dan DentonM38Unattached39.29
2947Marisol Carrera-VivarF44Bingley Harriers39.44
3010Raymond McArthurM61Meltham Ac39.47
3115Paul McCormickM44Stainland Lions40.02
3298Christian LloydM46Meltham Ac40.09
3383Dave ButlerM44 Pudsey Pacers 40.34
3476Martin WoodM50Stainland Lions41.09
3573Hayden PlattsM50Unattached41.13
3695Louise TurnerF36Stainland Lions41.28
3759Martin HughesM53Holmfirth Harriers41.34
3897William MurgatroydM61Unattached41.37
3955John ThompsonM56Stainland Lions41.38
4016Emma SerjeantF33Holmfirth Harrriers41.39
4169John InglesM44Stainlands Lions41.42
4214Matthew WilliamsM37Unattached41.43
4329Alun RobertsM58Unattached42.05
447Kevin DessoyM50Unattached42.26
4544Mick Kirkby-GeddesM46Unattached43.00
4635Micheal TinkerM41Unattached43.27
4767Leon SevernM28Stainlands Lions44.23
4894Nathalie HolmesF44Unattached44.25
4933Ian QuigleyM53Stainland Lions44.40
5084Helen RutherfordF46Unattached45.06
5143Julian SaundersM52Unattached45.07
5225James SpencerM49Unattached45.08
5381Tim WalkerM48Satinlands Lions45.34
5482Sarah KainF29Unattached45.56
5520Julie HarrisonF42Unattached46.14
5686Roger SmithM48Stainland Lions46.24
5785Darren EarnshawM36Stainland Lions46.29
58100Tania BlackburnF43Stainlands Lions46.39
5972Craig DochertyM47Unattached46.41
6089Steve BoyerM50Stainland Lions46.58
615Diane BeavanF46Unattached47.26
6266Bob BoormanM61Unattached47.58
6319Darrell BishopM49Stainland Lions48.04
6457Gail TombsF61Abbey Runners48.14
6578Steven CrowtherM46Stainland Lions48.23
6691John BrierleyM55Unattached49.26
6780Tom DunbarM25Unattached49.34
6892Janet CarterF57Stainland Lions49.42
692Nick ThatcherM51Unattached50.23
7034Stephen GormanM47Stainland Lions50.26
718Cathy DessoyF49Unattached50.32
721Andy FentonM42Unattached50.39
7352Gary keighleyM35Unattached50.40
7418Glenn SwindellM39Unattached51.25
7539Simon GaddM48Stainland Lions51.40
7687Mark NicholsonM27Unattached51.45
7722Ian DunnM53Unattached51.45
7849Alison YoungF38Meltham Ac51.54
7965Karen ThorneF48Stainland Lions51.57
809Fiona McArthurF61Meltham Ac52.04
8168Toni TraynorF44Holmfirth Harriers52.17
8271Sharon DochertyF44Unattached52.17
8341Martin AckroydM53Unattached52.21
8450Mary BoothF41Unattached52.38
8575Hannah JowettF38Hyde Park harriers53.31
8632Jane StirlingF43Holmfirth Harriers54.14
8774Claire PlattsF48Unattached54.21
8862Jim OsbourneM66Unattached54.36
8953Jane KeithleyF34Unattached56.37
9088Joanna MeliaF48Holmfirth Harriers56.43
9121Richard BrearM48Stainland Lions56.50
9223Pauline OgdenF49Unattached56.59
9338Sally GrayF54Barnsley Harriers59.54
9437Rachel GrayF49Barnsley Harriers59.56
9527Dot CarrF66Unattached1.00.56
9646Jackie BarkerF58Stainland Lions1.09.44
Back to year index - Top of page