Back to race calendar - Race photos (SportSunday)

Harrogate 10k, North Yorkshire

21st July 2013

Results courtesy of Harrogate Harriers
(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumNameCatClubTime
1310David TurnbullMSENHolmfirth Harriers0:32:18
2314Mike BurrettMSENLeeds City A.C.0:32:30
3326James BuisMSENBorder Harriers0:32:32
4264Jonathan ArcherMSENLow Fell Running club0:32:55
5252Ian FisherMV40Otley A.C.0:33:01
6220Darren NewbouldMV40Hallamshire Harriers0:33:58
7245Stuart SharpMSENHolmfirth Harriers0:34:50
8306Joseph KwallahMV40Wetherby Runners Runners0:34:57
10439Julie BriscoeFV35Wakefield District Harriers0:35:02
1177Andrew GrantMV40Harrogate Harriers0:35:26
12364Martin DawsonMSENNorth Derbyshire A.C.0:36:08
13603Rob CunninghamMSENIlkley Harriers0:36:13
14278Paul FotherbyMSENValley Striders0:36:32
15431Ben HamiltonMSENSelby Striders0:36:41
16551Martin HallMV50Spenborough A.C.0:37:01
17216Shaun HuntMV55Unattached0:37:03
18244Gareth BurrellMSENHalifax Harriers0:37:15
19212Derek McCreadieMSENRipon Runners0:37:24
20563Ben ImesonMSENRipon Runners0:37:35
21553Gerard SkippinsMSENSpenborough A.C.0:37:40
22309Paul JonesMSENElswick Harriers0:37:41
23294Trevor NevilleMSENSheffield Running Club0:37:51
2448Alveen FoxFSENHorsforth Harriers0:37:53
25293Brian DavisMSENUnattached0:37:57
26532Ben GrantMV60Harrogate Harriers0:37:59
27562Trevor SchofieldMSENUnattached0:38:06
28296Peter Harvey-JonesMSENUnattached0:38:16
29395Tom WilliamsMSENHyde Park Harriers0:38:23
30600Ian BushMSENUnattached0:38:29
32444Ian OgdenMV40Spenborough A.C.0:38:32
33430Andy McCueMSENSkyRac A.C.0:38:34
3464Lisa MawerFV45Wetherby Runners0:38:35
35647Jeffrey LangeMSENUnattached0:38:37
36417Kevin McMullanMV45Valley striders0:38:51
3747Paul EmmsMV45Unattached0:39:11
38248David LancasterMV55York Acorn R.C.0:39:14
39228Victoria NeedhamFSENUnattached0:39:18
40362Henry HeavisidesMV55Ilkley Harriers0:39:29
41621Adam JohnstoneMSENUnattached0:39:39
427Tori GreenFSENUnattached0:39:42
43502Charles CaseyMSENUnattached0:39:51
44222Darren TownendMSENUnattached0:39:54
45350Andy ForsythMV50Askern D.R.C.0:40:07
46266Nuno César De SáMSENSkyRac A.C.0:40:16
47534Harry DowdellMV50Harrogate Harriers0:40:19
48501Mark MillettMSENUnattached0:40:21
49521Mark WraggMSENUnattached0:40:23
5034Joseph LofthouseMSENRipon Runners0:40:27
5175Steven WilkinsonMV40Unattached0:40:34
52305Phil CrowtherMSENUnattached0:40:40
53614Ian CooperMSENUnattached0:40:46
54334Paul HumbleMSENUnattached0:40:49
55425Alex PalmerMSENUnattached0:40:50
5640David SalmonMSENLow Fell Running club0:40:54
57271Neil JonesMSENStadium Runners0:40:56
5878Pete JohnsonMV60Scarborough A.C.0:40:57
59290David EllisMSENUnattached0:40:57
60432Ellie SutcliffeFSENExmouth Harriers0:40:58
61279Steven CloseMSENWetherby Runners0:41:04
62559Arjun KhanellMSENRipon Runners0:41:07
63333David BinksMV40Unattached0:41:12
64347Martin HawkinsMV40SkyRac A.C.0:41:16
65584Stephen MorlandMV40Knaresborough Striders0:41:21
6626Lauren WoodhillFSENHarrogate Harriers0:41:25
67536Christian DicksonMV40Unattached0:41:32
68403Ben NaughtonMSENUnattached0:41:44
69618Paul CaldwellMSENUnattached0:41:45
70400Ben ShacklockMSENUnattached0:41:50
71607Ben GentMV40Unattached0:41:51
72519Chris JonesMSENSaltaire Striders0:41:51
73500Oliver BennettMSENUnattached0:41:56
74361James DaveyMSENUnattached0:41:57
75256Nic CuthbertsonMV50Chapel Allerton Road Runners0:41:59
76522Andrew WicksMV45Abbey Runners0:42:01
77207Dominic WestMSENUnattached0:42:12
78421Henry HalladayMSENUnattached0:42:20
79345Philip BrownMV45Baildon Runners0:42:21
80255Joel StaleyMSENTeam Bath A.C.0:42:24
81267Rhona HaslamFSENScarborough A.C.0:42:28
82268Sue HaslamFV55Scarborough A.C.0:42:30
83263Thomas GatehouseMSENUnattached0:42:39
84378Daniel FoleyMSENUnattached0:42:41
85564James IrelandMSENUnattached0:42:41
86240Steven HollinworthMV45Unattached0:42:41
87574Christopher BlagdenMV45Unattached0:42:48
88414Luke SalmonsMSENUnattached0:42:53
89424Howard JeffreyMV55Otley A.C.0:42:56
90540Michael HolmesMSENUnattached0:42:58
91286Rebecca Cesar De SaFV35SkyRac A.C.0:43:00
92372Tom GuyMSENUnattached0:43:03
93524Phillip BirchMV40Unattached0:43:06
9425Darren WestMV50Harrogate Harriers0:43:08
95637Steve PinnMSENUnattached0:43:09
96385Simon MoffattMV45British Library Boston Spa A.C.0:43:12
9785Daniel BirchMSENKnavesmire0:43:17
9836Karena CardenFV35Unattached0:43:22
99265Christian WhiteMSENUnattached0:43:23
100581James VerityMSENUnattached0:43:24
101254Erika JohnsonFV40Swaledale0:43:27
102582Richard BensonMSENUnattached0:43:31
103616Greg CrossleyMV40Unattached0:43:34
104297Ian HesfordMSENUnattached0:43:35
105515Mark BrennanMSENUnattached0:43:40
106288Andrew DakinMV40Unattached0:43:44
10730Steph WilsonFSENSaltaire Striders0:43:49
108346Thomas MortimerMSENUnattached0:43:53
109438Conrad GarciaMV45Knaresborough Striders0:43:59
110587Richard BrookMSENQueensbury R.C.0:44:00
111546Ian DuffusMSENUnattached0:44:01
112370Matthew ArcherMSENUnattached0:44:01
113544Thomas SchofieldMSENHarrogate Tri Club0:44:03
114415Iain EntwistleMSENUnattached0:44:05
115260Michael SmithMV40Abbey Runners0:44:14
116223Alistair WhiteMSENUnattached0:44:16
117357Eric HewittMV40Unattached0:44:17
118235Richard SmartMSENAckworth Road Runners0:44:17
11974John WhittleMV50Unattached0:44:19
120205Michael DuffieldMV40Ilkley Harriers0:44:20
121572Kevin EasleyMSENWetherby Runners0:44:25
122541Sean SwalesMSENUnattached0:44:34
123531Sharon WoodruffFV35Abbey Runners0:44:42
124392Mark FaganMSENUnattached0:44:43
12544James WallMV45Unattached0:44:43
126231Peter RawnsleyMV60SkyRac A.C.0:44:44
127591Martin BrowneMV45Abbey Runners0:44:47
128356Alistair GrantMV40Harrogate Tri Club0:44:48
129579Andy PagdinMV50Unattached0:44:49
130229Peter GrantMV45Harrogate Tri Club0:44:53
131404John McnallyMV40Unattached0:44:55
132324Peter MossMSENKnavesmire0:45:04
13361Philip CarlingMV55Unattached0:45:09
134505James TuchnottMSENUnattached0:45:11
135507Paul KentMV40Unattached0:45:17
136613John WardMV60Abbey Runners0:45:22
137230Neil BloorMV45Ilkley Harriers0:45:23
138640Philip HirstMV55Ilkley Harriers0:45:29
139300Lance SaxbyMV40Unattached0:45:31
140320Mick HoganMV50Eccleshill Road Runners0:45:33
141243Andrew ConallyMSENKeighley and Craven A.C.0:45:42
142436David HalladayMV50Unattached0:45:45
143518Christian EagleMSENStockport Harriers0:45:45
144412Paul WhiteMV60Valley striders0:45:47
145508James WrightMV40Unattached0:45:48
146420Andy HalladayMV50Unattached0:45:49
147547Lucy PowellFSENArmy Foundation College0:45:50
148239Cassie HolmesFSENKnavesmire0:45:57
149390Stewart SpinkMV45Saltaire Striders0:46:01
150645Nick AndralojcMV50Harrogate Harriers0:46:08
151626Trish WardellFV45Unattached0:46:08
152273Tom SmithMSENUnattached0:46:09
15337John RobinsonMV60Unattached0:46:11
154650John CookeMV55Tadcaster Harriers0:46:13
155282Michael MansfieldMV50Roundhay Runners0:46:18
156527Chris PhelpsMSENUnattached0:46:25
157602Chris CunninghamMV45Ilkley Harriers0:46:27
158353Andy DaveyMV50Unattached0:46:32
159539Brian BeecroftMV50Unattached0:46:34
160523Rick DallastonMV40Nidd Valley R.R.0:46:35
161571John SimpsonMV60Wetherby Runners0:46:43
162594James CornforthMSENUnattached0:46:55
163312Paul CuthbertsonMSENUnattached0:46:57
164554Daniel BesauMV40Unattached0:46:57
165597Richard ReevesMSENUnattached0:47:03
166628Sheena JacksonFV35Nidd Valley R.R.0:47:04
16720Adam WilsonMSENUnattached0:47:11
168237Joanne HoranFSENUnattached0:47:18
169280David LovellMSENChapel Allerton Road Runners0:47:25
170308Nick JohnsonMV40Unattached0:47:33
171593Ann DaleFV40Wetherby Runners0:47:34
172586Andrew WebsterMV40Otley A.C.0:47:36
173416Andrew SmithMV50Uknet Runner0:47:37
174217Ian SwinscoeMV40Ripon Runners0:47:44
17519Connor RiggMSENUnattached0:47:45
176261Alison SmithFV40Abbey Runners0:47:46
177380Geoff LodgeMV55Unattached0:47:56
178340Philip ChapmanMSENUnattached0:47:57
179363Sarah GreenvilleFSENRAF Menwith Hill A.C.0:47:58
180341Jason NewmanMSENUnattached0:48:00
181588Peter JohnsonMV55Hartlepool Burn R.D. Harriers0:48:01
1826Michael WardMSENUnattached0:48:02
183649Georgia LangeFSENUnattached0:48:03
184251Caroline HortonFV50Billingham Marsh House Harrier0:48:03
185246Adam WilliamsMSENUnattached0:48:08
186367Andrew StoneleyMV50RAF Menwith Hill A.C.0:48:11
187402Claire MorrisFSENEaling Eagles Running Club0:48:13
1883Roy SmithMV60Unattached0:48:15
189573Bev BenjaminFV45Abbey Runners0:48:18
190596Philip CornforthMV45Unattached0:48:20
191233Andy HolohanMSENHarrogate Harriers0:48:25
19270Steven TurnerMV40Unattached0:48:29
193606Nathan TillmanMV40Unattached0:48:32
194327Ian CartwrightMSENUnattached0:48:38
195609Ben FordhamMV40Unattached0:48:41
19627Simon GreeneMV55Northern Vets0:48:43
19766Donald MorganMV45Unattached0:48:45
198510Stephanie BurrowFV40Unattached0:48:46
199418Emma Jane HartleyFSENKnavesmire0:48:48
200566Sophie GreenbankFSENUnattached0:48:52
2019Colin ReynoldsMV50Unattached0:48:56
202250Christine NormanFV40Unattached0:48:56
204440Deborah RoffeFSENUnattached0:48:57
205651David CallaghanMV45Knaresborough Striders0:48:59
206634Chris BrownMSENUnattached0:48:59
207506Chris ReynierMV60Saltaire Striders0:49:00
208642Andrew PettetMV45Unattached0:49:04
20946Liz SkilbeckFSENUnattached0:49:05
210537Graeme KilvingtonMV50Knaresborough Striders0:49:07
21180Roy TurnerMV50Unattached0:49:07
212272Oliver MantleMSENUnattached0:49:08
213423Tim CaleyMV45Unattached0:49:09
214619David KennellMV45Unattached0:49:11
215533John CawleyMV55Baildon Runners0:49:12
216227Adam CorcoranMSENBillingham Marsh House Harrier0:49:13
217399Edward HardcastleMSENUnattached0:49:19
218360Sean BrennanMV40Knaresborough Striders0:49:20
219576Nicola SmithFSENUnattached0:49:20
220577Ben ClareMSENQueensbury R.C.0:49:20
221535Matthew BrownMSENUnattached0:49:21
222226Simon HoggMSENUnattached0:49:22
22310Janet GlynnFV40Unattached0:49:26
224643Mark JacksonMV45Unattached0:49:32
225644Dave WickensMV40Unattached0:49:33
226583Ruth PaceyFSENUnattached0:49:35
227513Sharon HardcastleFV40Unattached0:49:39
228287Tom HannahMV60Otley A.C.0:49:42
229620Siobhan DentonFV45Unattached0:49:45
230429Arifa ChakeraFV35SkyRac A.C.0:50:00
23156Lesley ClaytonFV55Unattached0:50:01
232335Jonathon Harris-DouglasMV45Easingwold Running Club0:50:05
233548James GarrityMSENUnattached0:50:05
234302Alex RymerMV50Unattached0:50:06
235238David HortonMV55Unattached0:50:07
236396Peter WebbMV50Unattached0:50:15
237391John DurhamMSENUnattached0:50:22
23851Bryan RobinsonMV45Unattached0:50:22
239381Matthew CritchlowMSENUnattached0:50:33
24017Mark CoffeyMV45Unattached0:50:34
241269James TaylorMSENSwaledale0:50:35
242561Julia MasseyFV45Unattached0:50:37
243284Karen LambeFV40Ilkley Harriers0:50:38
244552Sarah HartFV35Vocalink R.C. 0:50:39
245612Andrew RaynerMV45Otely A.C.0:50:45
24642Barry PickeringMV60Selby Striders0:50:45
247224Bill WadeMV70Holmfirth Harriers0:50:54
248511Steve HolmesMV55Unattached0:50:55
249580Les FletcherMV50Unattached0:51:00
250560Sally HarrisonFV40Unattached0:51:01
251413Andrew PeagramMSENUnattached0:51:02
25269Darren WoodfordMV45Unattached0:51:03
253219Nigel PullingMV50Unattached0:51:04
254568Martin BarkleyMV55Unattached0:51:05
255590Simon HolbrookMV40Unattached0:51:08
257441Aimee ParkerFSENUnattached0:51:12
258530John BishopMV40Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers0:51:15
259635James JuddMV40Unattached0:51:18
26073Sarah PapadimosFV45Unattached0:51:20
26176Chris FosterMV55Aycliffe Running club0:51:21
262211William HawkinsMV45Hull Springhead Harriers0:51:26
263225Hayley WhippFV40Ripon Runners0:51:40
265445Richard ShrimptonMV50RAF Menwith Hill A.C.0:51:42
266617Joe DaveyMV50Unattached0:51:43
26723Les MathiesonMV55Unattached0:51:51
268589Emma JonesFV40Unattached0:51:57
269355Katie MooreFSENUnattached0:52:00
270377Heather ThomsonFV45NYP TRI0:52:02
271365Jim GoddardMV50Baildon Runners0:52:03
272509Abigail JohnsonFSENUnattached0:52:06
27362Ray ScottMV55Gateshead harriers0:52:10
274622Andy DimmickMV40Unattached0:52:18
275303Gary BeestonMV40Unattached0:52:27
27633David HainsworthMV60Otley A.C.0:52:28
277578Dan HolbrookMSENUnattached0:52:31
278550Stephen WilbyMV60Unattached0:52:34
279516Andrew CastelowMV55Unattached0:52:41
280374Jamie WaiteMSENUnattached0:52:46
281615Jo ParkinsonFSENUnattached0:52:47
282604Martin SmithMSENUnattached0:52:47
283242Chris BurrellMV50Halifax Harriers0:52:50
284529Tony EverittMV50Knaresborough Striders0:52:51
285379Christine ClubbsFV40Wetherby Runners Runners0:52:55
28657Allison RicciFV45Unattached0:52:56
287512Anneka ThompsonFSENUnattached0:52:57
288641Francesco PonzianiMSENUnattached0:53:01
289298Oliver NewbouldMV40Unattached0:53:03
290598Steven EcclesMSENUnattached0:53:06
291542Anthony BakerMSENUnattached0:53:10
292611Richard HallMV55Hartlepool Burn R.D. Harriers0:53:16
293528Geoff PerigoMV55Baildon Runners0:53:18
294317Dan HallMSENUnattached0:53:21
295386Mark WalkerMV45Saltaire Striders0:53:24
296556Serena HarrisFSENUnattached0:53:25
29767Daniel BrownMSENUnattached0:53:26
298384Stephen EllisMV60Unattached0:53:27
299275Stuart WildeMV55Unattached0:53:30
30016Sue CoffeyFV40Unattached0:53:33
301283John RedheadMV45Unattached0:53:35
302503Roger HeathMV45Unattached0:53:41
30324Robin DixonMV60Unattached0:53:48
304249Mark HortonMSENUnattached0:53:50
305543Chris GardnerMV50Unattached0:53:53
306214Sima LoweryFV35Unattached0:53:57
307592Lynn TaylorFV45Abbey Runners0:54:02
308557Jonathan MichauxMSENUnattached0:54:02
309630Raymond ArcherMV50Barnsley A.C.0:54:02
310281Ashley MelicharFV35Unattached0:54:11
311202Gillian FoxFV40Wetherby Runners Runners0:54:12
312504Elizabeth SandellFSENUnattached0:54:25
313218Jane ChapmanFV40Unattached0:54:26
314270Hester StefanutiFV35Baildon Runners0:54:27
31549Victoria DonoghueFSENUnattached0:54:31
316636Andrew GartonMSENUnattached0:54:31
317631Andrew BishopMV50Ripon Runners0:54:33
318209Mark StewartMSENBedale & Aiskew Runners0:54:37
319595Anna CornforthFSENUnattached0:54:41
320517Amjid KhanMV40Unattached0:54:44
321648Robin PetersonMV60Unattached0:54:49
322514Andrew FishburnMV50Unattached0:54:57
323318Ann DentonFSENUnattached0:55:07
324383Joanna HobsonFV50Otley A.C.0:55:11
325558Helen CraigFSENUnattached0:55:12
326325Garry MossMV45Knavesmire0:55:13
327565Fiona WhileyFV35Unattached0:55:15
328632Victoria ClaytonFV40Ripon Runners0:55:17
32982Michael AndersonMV45Horsforth Felldale club0:55:20
33050Gillian HillFV50Unattached0:55:21
331545Nigel FawcettMV50Unattached0:55:22
332408Suzanne HagueFV45Eccleshill Road Runners0:55:24
333366Margaret HumbleeFSENUnattached0:55:27
334538Susan RobertsFV45Unattached0:55:29
335646Hannah PetersonFSENUnattached0:55:36
336549Jackie Terry-SchuhmannFV50Unattached0:55:40
337398Anthony JonesMSENUnattached0:55:47
338259Jane DayFV50Knaresborough Striders0:55:50
339376Roger PicklesMV60Northern Vets A.C.0:55:51
340608Chris Smedley NugentMV40Wetherby Runners0:55:51
341525Nicky DuffyFV35Wetherby Runners0:55:53
342322Claire BridgeFV40Blackburn Harriers0:55:54
343257Dianne AddisonFV50Unattached0:55:56
344200Jillie TownendFV55Unattached0:55:59
345555Drew WardMV60Wetherby Runners0:56:00
34681Julie ElmesFV45Ilkley Harriers0:56:01
34771Charlotte MayFSENUnattached0:56:05
348437Paul CrazeMV50Unattached0:56:08
349253Linnea StokesFV35Unattached0:56:11
350433John DevlinMV70Unattached0:56:22
351332Emma PayneFV35Ilkley Harriers0:56:27
352247Julia MaguireFSENUnattached0:56:30
353629Dave ShawMV70Baildon Runners0:56:31
354301Dawn SaxbyFV45Unattached0:56:33
355520Roy BlairMV40Unattached0:56:33
356638Peter WeatherheadMV50Unattached0:56:36
35845Alistair McintoshMV40Unattached0:56:52
359203Ben JohnsonMSENUnattached0:56:55
360276Sally WrightFV50Ilkley Harriers0:57:01
36154Susan HoernigFV45Road Runners0:57:26
3624Andrea EssenFSENUnattached0:57:41
3635Sam EssenMSENUnattached0:57:42
364627Glenn PlewsMV50Unattached0:57:42
365232Laura SmillieFSENSedgefield Harriers0:57:53
366234Peter FuscoMV60Unattached0:57:53
367442Laura KellyFSENUnattached0:58:00
36841Bernadette SalmonFSENUnattached0:58:09
36939Liz WallFV35Unattached0:58:17
37083Kevin O'BrienMV70Clayton-le-Moor Harriers0:58:21
371434Jamie HoltamMSENUnattached0:58:30
372605Paul BaxterMSENUnattached0:58:36
373422Emma AndralojcFSENHarrogate Harriers0:58:39
374213Debbie FirthFV40Unattached0:58:51
375633Lucy RobertsFSENUnattached0:58:54
376409Sue ReastFV45Nidd Valley R.R.0:59:01
377410Jon ReastMV45Unattached0:59:04
378601Carole CunninghamFV45Ilkley Harriers0:59:05
3791Ed WaltersMV60Unattached0:59:18
380313Michael LickleyMSENUnattached0:59:27
381625Graham MerrickMV50Chapel Allerton Road Runners0:59:29
3828Karen LittlerFV45Unattached0:59:31
383204Andrea StentifordFV40Unattached0:59:32
384323Linda MossFV45Knavesmire0:59:33
38532Chris AldredMV50Unattached0:59:38
386406Andrea WoodsideFV35Dewsbury Road Runners0:59:39
387585Rachael TranterFV40Unattached0:59:45
388567Julian CarrMV40Unattached0:59:49
389299Ruby SinghFV40Unattached0:59:54
390570Sean O'HalloranMSENOtley A.C.1:00:00
391624Elizabeth AllenFV40Chapel Allerton Road Runners1:00:14
392569Leah AustinFSENUnattached1:00:18
393610John MallettMSENUnattached1:00:19
39415Lucy WrightFV50Unattached1:00:19
395291Colin RodgersMV60Unattached1:00:26
396277Tracey StainthorpeFV40Ripon Runners1:00:31
398443Nicola BeanFSENUnattached1:00:35
399221Steph AtkinsonFV50Unattached1:00:52
400331Claire NormanFV40Quakers Running Club1:01:03
401359Toni MidgleyFSENOtley A.C.1:01:06
402599Paula PrentisFV50Unattached1:01:13
403262Tracy AllisonFV45Knaresborough Striders1:01:32
404401Stephen ConnorMSENUnattached1:01:43
405315Claire AndertonFSENUnattached1:01:46
406311Fiona WrightFSENUnattached1:01:56
407206Ann LeaFV55Unattached1:01:56
40835Peter GalleyMV60Unattached1:01:59
4092Matthew HuntMSENUnattached1:02:18
410342Rachel HowleFSENUnattached1:02:37
411352Kate DaveyFV45Unattached1:02:45
412215Helen ShepherdFSENUnattached1:02:45
413208Emma ClarkFV40Unattached1:02:57
414343Sally GilesFSENUnattached1:03:03
415351Sarah PetersFV40Unattached1:03:04
41614Sophie WrightFSENUnattached1:03:08
41718Louise ParvittFV45Unattached1:03:17
41884Alison CatlowFV45York Postal Harriers1:03:20
419292Ian DaltonMV60Unattached1:03:33
420526Lizzy RhodesFV35Baildon Runners1:03:33
421258Chris LiddleMV60Unattached1:04:19
422427Brenda GrantFV60Knaresborough Striders1:04:24
42312Ian CodlingMV70Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers1:04:26
42443Jean PickeringFV60Selby Striders1:04:56
425387Maria GovorusaFSENUnattached1:05:17
426623Rachel InchboardFV45Unattached1:05:33
427289Helen ReevellFV40Pocklington Runners1:05:35
428394Janet O'GradyFV45Unattached1:05:38
42979Clair BuddFV40Sedgefield Harriers1:05:40
430304Sue GregsonFV50Eccleshill Road Runners1:05:51
43152Sally ArkinstallFV50Unattached1:06:00
43263Natalie ScottFSENBlaydon Harriers1:06:10
43359Dot CarrFV60Unattached1:06:18
43413Marian CodlingFV60Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers1:06:32
435375Grace PicklesFV55Northern Vets A.C.01:14:13
436210Emily AtkinsonFSENUnattached01:14:15
437639John GentleMV70Unattached01:18:33
43821Joanne StevensFV40Unattached01:29:10
439337Graham WareMV45Unattached01:29:11
440338John GilmourMV40Unattached01:29:18
Back to year index - Top of page