Back to race calendar

Cumberland Ale 10, Cockermouth, Cumbria

8th September 2013

Results courtesy of Emma Walker for Derwent AC
(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumNameCatClubTime
1450Steve HebblethwaiteMKeswick AC58:10
2463Gareth GreenMPortobello Running Club58:59
3374Jim KennyMV50-60Eden Runners1:01:46
4468Howard SealMV40-50Derwent AC1:02:10
5469Chris BrewerMV40-50Keswick AC1:02:33
6454Peter GeorgeMKeswick AC1:03:16
7484Robert MorrisMDerwent AC1:03:46
8478Calum TinnionMTri Lakeland1:03:58
9473Andrew BaxterMV40-50Unattached1:04:12
10366Kevin PritchardMV40-50Tri Lakeland1:04:45
11472David ThomsonMUnattached1:05:41
12453Rob WynneMV50-60Keswick AC1:06:02
13499Rebecca SheffieldFAmbleside AC1:06:16
14482Andrew PipesMDerwent AC1:07:13
15492Sam SteadMDerwent AC1:07:34
16491Patrick MalkinsonMUnattached1:09:12
17470David BurtonMV50-60Keswick AC1:09:46
18459Chris Holt-DavisMUnattached1:10:43
19466Ian McDougallMV40-50Cumberland AC1:11:00
20479Chris WearMV40-50Cumberland AC1:11:23
21456Viv WinterFV45-55Derwent AC1:11:44
22480Mark WilsonMV40-50Derwent AC1:11:55
23498Jenn MattinsonFKeswick AC1:12:08
24455Tony ManMV40-50Penny Lane Striders1:12:44
25441David CainMV50-60Penny Lane Striders1:12:56
26460George Royston-BishopMDerwent AC1:13:21
27490John AndrewarthaMEden Runners1:13:21
28475Duncan OvertonMV60+Keswick AC1:14:00
29481Martin Penrice MV50-60Cumberland AC1:14:12
30462Shaun CavanaehMV40-50Cumberland AC1:14:32
31448Jason BethellMV40-50Unattached1:14:47
32476Rachel MellorFKeswick AC1:15:57
33446Neil ThompsonMV40-50Unattached1:16:06
34477Joe RitsonMV50-60Derwent AC1:16:43
35493David PrescottMV40-50Tri Lakeland1:16:45
36464Paul SchofieldMCumberland AC1:17:26
37485Graham LeggetMV40-50Unattached1:17:32
38483Phil SturgessMV40-50Keswick AC1:17:37
39471Sue WilkinsonFV45-55Keswick AC1:17:37
40440Susan CainFV55+Penny Lane Striders1:17:41
41467Annabel HolmesFV35-45Keswick AC1:17:42
42367Dawn PritchardFV35-45Unattached1:19:46
43500Gemma CarterFV35-45Unattached1:20:24
44461Philip MeloyMUnattached1:20:54
45449Peter Davis-MerryMV60+Unattached1:22:41
46474Anja CoulthardFV35-45Keswick AC1:22:55
47442Paul SaagerMV60+Eden Runners1:23:16
48465Susan GallagherFV35-45Unattached1:23:28
49487Kim ClarkFV55+Keswick AC1:23:51
50447Ken BeakMV50-60Ryde Harriers1:24:37
512Craig HoughtonMV40-50CFR1:25:32
524Bev FauldenFV35-45Seaton AC1:27:11
53489Piers TupmanMV40-50Unattached1:27:55
54486Jane MottramFV55+CFR1:27:59
55444Christopher WinspearMV40-50Unattached1:28:43
561Judith ColeFV45-55Unattached1:29:09
57496Sarah ChaudhriFV45-55Cumberland AC1:29:21
58457Arthur PotterMV60+South Shields Harriers1:29:35
59488Sharon GreenFV35-45St Bees Tri1:31:19
60458Catherine KeevilFDerwent AC1:32:00
61495Rebecca HurleyFSt Bees Tri1:36:34
62494Simon BurneMSt Bees Tri1:36:34
633Rory PallisterMUnattached1:38:26
64497Deborah RedmondFV45-55Cumberland AC1:46:51
Back to year index - Top of page