Back to race calendar

Cerebral Palsy Catforth 7, nr. Preston, Lancashire

14th April 2013

Results courtesy of Fylde Coast Running
(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Surname:
Cat: Club:
PosForenameSurnameCatClubTime
1AndrewNewtonM33Unattached0:42:07
2PeterCruseM50Lytham St Annes0:42:58
3LeeBarlowM41Wesham Road Runners0:43:20
4ChrisQuigleyM44Trawden AC0:43:44
5ChrisHornerM38Garstang RC0:43:58
6RichardVandermarkM40Abbey Runners0:44:29
7KatherineFitzpatrickF26Unattached0:45:10
8PaulHigginbottomM33Unattached0:45:44
9PhilDarwenM31Red Rose Runners0:46:08
10SimonEatonM42Wesham Road Runners0:46:21
11MichaelRoyM24Lancaster & Morecambe0:47:07
12RichardHallM32Unattached0:47:16
13BenMousleyM25Unattached0:47:40
14SteveAlmondM50FRA0:47:50
15MarkBondM29Chorley Athletic Club0:48:09
16HarryGodsonM41Bentham Beagles0:48:20
17TraceyDuttonF42Wigan Harriers0:49:03
18JohnBertenshawM56Wesham Road Runners0:49:10
19GraemeThompsonM30Unattached0:49:15
20Helen LawrensonF43Wesham Road Runners0:49:30
21JohnMcDonaldM49Trawden AC0:49:42
22EricGreen M55Valley Striders0:50:24
23NeilGregoryM32Unattached0:50:54
24DerrickMarshM52Trawden AC0:51:18
25RhiannonWickhamF15Blackburn Harriers0:51:20
26AndrewHayleyM47Lancaster & Morecambe0:51:20
27BrianSpeakeM43Unattached0:51:40
28GailHoyleF44Red Rose Runners0:51:49
29AlexShepherdM42Unattached0:51:54
30JasonRoberts M41Unattached0:52:08
31ColinSmithM55Unattached0:52:17
32WilliamRobertsonM47Unattached0:52:31
33DaveWakefieldM41Preston Harriers0:52:50
34JanineNeedhamF38Red Rose Runners0:52:54
35JasonRileyM40Chorley Athletic and Tri0:53:02
36AlanTaylorM44Wesham Road Runners0:53:04
37SteveChristyM42Unattached0:53:25
38TerryPooleM54Thornton RC0:53:32
39JamieJardineM36Red Rose Runners0:53:38
40ColinFowlerM44Rossendale Harriers0:54:14
41TraceyHulmeF50Wesham Road Runners0:54:17
42CraigRiceM40Unattached0:54:21
43GregHunterM38Garstang RC0:54:38
44LiamWareingM34Unattached0:54:39
45JohnFiniganM33Unattached0:54:40
46NicolaUnsworthF42Wesham Road Runners0:55:44
47TanyaBarlowF41Blackpool 0:55:44
48AntonyWaltonM32Tri Preston0:56:18
49DavidHindleM30Unattached0:56:18
50MalcolmVinnicombeM68Garstang RC0:56:35
51DavidStevensM49Unattached0:56:42
52SaraWardF47Wesham Road Runners0:57:25
53AlisonWiggansF43Unattached0:57:55
54WarrenHoyleM48Red Rose Runners0:58:14
55SamanthaTaskerF44Unattached0:58:21
56BabakMoshiriM55Unattached0:58:36
57AlanGrahamM58Unattached0:58:49
58MarieMittonF47Bentham Beagles0:58:52
59GaryWalmsleyM27Unattached0:59:00
60DewiGriffithsM52Unattached0:59:22
61YvonneWickhamF50Clayton Harriers0:59:24
62PeterCookeM53Wesham Road Runners0:59:37
63TonyHailsM51Unattached0:59:43
64JohnHoworthM60Wesham Road Runners0:59:44
65SueClemsonF45Preston Harriers0:59:49
66GeorgeFlanaganM63Wesham Road Runners1:00:14
67JonathanThomasM37Unattached1:00:14
68AlisonEvansF43South Ribble Runners1:00:33
69AngelaBennettF48Unattached1:01:23
70DaveMartinM54Unattached1:01:50
71DavidPrattM55Unattached1:01:55
72AnneDochertyF55Wesham Road Runners1:03:18
73SylviaGittinsF67Lytham St Annes RR1:03:27
74JuliaPatefieldF46Garstang Running Club1:05:18
75Rachel OrtonF33Unattached1:05:34
76TonyBennettM51Unattached1:05:36
77johnruddM42Unattached1:06:19
78Bill AbramM51Unattached1:06:51
79DavidBanksM66Unattached1:07:23
80SteveRileyM56 UkNetRunner1:09:06
81SamanthaEdwardsF26Unattached1:10:31
82MichaelHallM50Unattached1:10:54
83Rachael MalloyF25Radcliffe AC1:11:50
84RodHeywoodM70100 Marathon Club1:13:47
85PaulBlaneM35Unattached1:13:48
86JoCowellF24Unattached1:14:23
87GwendaMarshallF54Unattached1:15:41
88VickiOlthoffF45Unattached1:16:59

Back to race calendar - Top of page