Back to race calendar

Bridlington Half Marathon, East Yorkshire

20th October 2013

Results submitted by Andy Godfrey for Bridlington Road Runners
(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Surname:
OpenCat: ChampsCat: Club:
PosNumNameCatClubChipTimeGunTime
1780Marius IonescuM17-34Altrincham & District A C01:09:5901:10:01
2171Carl RydeM17-34Doncaster A C01:14:2601:14:26
3338Phill TaylorM17-34Bridlington Road Runners01:15:1001:15:11
4485Gregan ClarksonM17-34Kingston Upon Hull A C01:16:1001:16:12
5782Gareth YoungM17-34CITY OF HULL A C01:17:3801:17:39
6396Matthew HayesM40-44East Hull Harriers01:18:0701:18:07
7593Stephen RennieM55-59CITY OF HULL A C01:19:0801:19:11
8576Pete BakerM35-39CITY OF HULL A C01:19:2701:19:30
9523Simon DeanM35-39Bridlington Road Runners01:19:5301:19:56
10362Arron LarkinM17-34 01:20:2701:20:30
11592James CantwellM50-54Pudsey Pacers01:20:3301:20:36
12371Mark SmithM17-34Horsforth Harriers01:21:1501:21:18
13522Nigel SissonM40-44East Hull Harriers01:21:3501:21:37
14659Jon MorganM45-49Driffield Striders01:21:3401:21:43
15395Liam SpencerM35-39Keighley & Craven A C01:21:4301:21:45
16632Willy SmithM35-39Keighley & Craven A C01:21:4501:21:46
17678Nick HellewellM40-44Bridlington Road Runners01:22:1101:22:13
18745Kim BrownM40-44 01:22:4201:22:42
19410Shaun HobsonM35-39Driffield Striders01:22:5701:22:57
20543Steve DeanM50-54 01:23:0301:23:05
21139Helen CrossF17-34Pocklington Runners01:23:0801:23:08
22455Ian AndersonM40-44York Knavesmire Harriers01:23:3101:23:34
233Oliver TrubyM17-34 01:23:5101:23:51
2425Jaysson SawyerM35-39CITY OF HULL A C01:23:5001:23:54
25703Lee SutcliffeM17-34St Theresas A C01:24:0401:24:06
26666Andrew MeskimmonM45-49Dewsbury Road Runners01:24:0501:24:09
27567Paul GaileM45-49Pudsey Pacers01:24:3201:24:36
28453Steve CoatesM40-44East Hull Harriers01:24:4301:24:44
29184Mark MonaghanM17-34Horsforth Harriers01:24:5601:25:01
30653Alan SquireM45-49Horsforth Harriers01:25:2301:25:27
31444Jonny CartwrightM40-44Stadium Runners01:25:3701:25:42
32359David AtkinsonM40-44Swaledale R R01:25:3801:25:47
33581Donald KennedyM45-49Longwood Harriers Ac01:26:0501:26:09
34716Steven OneillM17-34 01:26:1401:26:18
35370Aiveen FoxF17-34Horsforth Harriers01:26:4901:26:53
36776Nicola GreenF40-44Ilkley Harriers01:26:5601:27:00
3714Neil StabbsM35-39York Knavesmire Harriers01:27:0001:27:05
38557Richard JoyceM17-34Kirkstall Harriers01:27:0901:27:13
39416Beverley WilsonF45-49Cleethorpes A C01:27:1101:27:15
40419Anthony SmithM50-54Bridlington Road Runners01:27:1401:27:20
41344Pete JohnsonM60-64Scarborough A C01:27:2201:27:22
42472Mark MillsM17-34Ackworth Road Runners01:27:2101:27:27
43382Neil HoltM35-39Ackworth Road Runners01:27:2801:27:37
44471Glen JohnsonM40-44St Theresas A C01:27:3601:27:48
45518Leigh HinchliffeM40-44Pudsey Pacers01:27:5501:27:58
46714Darren EdgeM45-49Beverley A C01:28:0601:28:13
47512Paul RobinsonM45-49Wakefield Harriers01:28:2201:28:28
48605Eddie RexM35-39East Hull Harriers01:28:3001:28:33
49758David ShackletonM17-34 01:28:3901:28:44
50442Scott MarrisonM35-39 01:28:4501:28:52
51608Terry EastwoodM55-59Rotherham Harriers01:28:5101:28:54
52212Richard SmithM17-34Otley A C01:28:5801:29:02
53597Adam GravesM17-34Pudsey Pacers01:29:0101:29:06
54279Emma BallantyneF17-34York Acorn01:29:2001:29:24
55245Shaun ForesM55-59East Hull Harriers01:29:2401:29:29
5679David MillnsM17-34Totley A C01:29:3501:29:40
57528Daryl JohnsonM17-34 01:29:4001:29:49
58588Michael CraigM50-54White City (Hull) R R C01:30:0601:30:13
59727Martin SmithM40-44Bridlington Road Runners01:30:1901:30:23
60609Andy GuymerM35-39CITY OF HULL A C01:30:1801:30:24
61580Jazz EdesonM50-54Driffield Striders01:30:3801:30:40
62378Matthew IngmanM17-34Beverley A C01:31:0601:31:13
63160Simon EllerkerM40-44Bridlington Road Runners01:31:1901:31:23
64547Tom HowardM17-34Dewsbury Road Runners01:31:3001:31:34
65734Stephen MaddisonM40-44CITY OF HULL A C01:31:4401:31:49
66487Kris CapperauldM17-34York Triathlon Club01:31:5001:31:57
67530David HurworthM17-34 01:31:5501:32:00
6833Lance KirlewM50-54East Hull Harriers01:31:5401:32:04
69684Robert BarkerM55-59 01:32:0101:32:12
70665Neil ScrutonM65-69Scarborough A C01:32:1901:32:24
71325Andrew ConnollyM35-39 01:32:0701:32:26
72476Catherine FarrowF35-39Ilkley Harriers01:32:3701:32:41
73330David WoodheadM35-39Pudsey Pacers01:32:3801:32:42
74486Adam HardyM35-39sports-lab.co.uk01:32:4301:32:46
75489Peter SmithM17-34Hull Springhead Harriers01:32:2201:32:48
76735Andrew GoodenoughM40-44 01:32:4701:32:54
77622Paul CrowtherM35-39Holmfirth Harriers01:32:5301:33:00
7845Simon ConroyM40-44 01:33:0001:33:04
79456Penny DitchfieldF35-39Meltham Athletic Club01:33:0401:33:07
80645Jon WoosterM35-39 01:32:5801:33:10
81692Graham EyreM40-44 01:33:1401:33:19
82790David TennisonM50-54Bridlington RR01:33:1301:33:20
83504Brian HughesM40-44 01:33:1801:33:23
84577James AbelM55-59CITY OF HULL A C01:33:2201:33:28
85432John Paul OtooleM35-39Kirkstall Harriers01:33:2601:33:29
861Chris PhelpsM17-34 01:33:3001:33:30
87336James PearsonM35-39East Hull Harriers01:33:2201:33:32
88496Dan AshbyM17-34 01:33:1301:33:32
89683Kyle MummeryM17-34 01:33:1601:33:33
90450Steve TigheM35-39Blast Fitness01:33:1901:33:33
91460Christine MccarthyF50-54Pontefract A C01:33:2901:33:35
92120Paul DoddM35-39 01:33:2701:33:44
93635Martin BoothM55-59Goole Viking Striders01:33:4501:33:55
94479James BlandM17-34 01:33:4801:33:58
9564Dean StockwellM40-44Esk Valley F C01:34:0101:34:07
96431David KirkM50-54Pudsey Pacers01:33:5701:34:07
97420Andy AllisonM35-39 01:34:0101:34:08
98461Nathan VaughanM40-44St Theresas A C01:34:1001:34:11
99235Shamiso SisimayiF17-34Kirkstall Harriers01:34:1701:34:25
100542Phillip WoodM17-34 01:34:3401:34:39
101591Daniel ClaytonM40-44York Postal Harriers01:34:4201:34:49
102194Howard JeffreyM55-59Otley A C01:34:4201:34:51
103316Adam PartonM40-44Valley Striders01:34:4801:34:54
104402Martin WrayM40-44East Hull Harriers01:34:4701:34:55
105540Dan CobbM35-39Baildon Runners01:34:5101:34:56
106598William AllanM65-69Tadcaster Harriers01:34:5501:35:00
107779Barry DunnM35-39Planet X Bikes01:35:0301:35:10
108222Laura EganF17-34Beverley A C01:34:4901:35:12
109140Mark HinchcliffeM40-44Askern District R C01:35:0901:35:20
11052James AbelM55-59Driffield Striders01:35:1701:35:27
111586Mike DeaconM50-54Nidd Valley R R01:35:1501:35:28
112443Jessica MarrisonF35-39 01:35:1901:35:29
113698Jen WillinghamF35-39Saltaire Striders01:35:2601:35:32
114347Chris ElletsonM40-44Barracuda Triathlon Club01:35:2401:35:38
11547David HughesM17-34Ackworth Road Runners01:35:3601:35:45
116792Steve HuytonM50-54Wargrave Runners01:35:3901:35:50
11765John MccarthyM50-54Rodillian Runners01:35:4501:35:55
118197Nicky SteelF35-39Wakefield Harriers01:35:5001:35:56
119484Jason BuckleyM17-34Kirkstall Harriers01:35:5701:36:01
120701Leigh NewmanM40-44 01:35:4301:36:02
121256Howard CrossM45-49Pocklington Runners01:36:0801:36:14
122713Chris CharltonM40-44 01:36:1601:36:23
123660Sian MorganF50-54Driffield Striders01:36:2501:36:35
124374Lee AlcockM17-34 01:36:1801:36:36
125772Daniel AllanM17-34 01:36:4501:37:07
126634Mark WoodleyM40-44Bridlington Road Runners01:36:5801:37:08
127571Annemarie ShuttF35-39 01:37:0701:37:20
128550Andrew JohnsonM45-49Beverley A C01:37:1701:37:21
129694Steve PurvisM50-54Yorkshire Wolds Runners01:37:0701:37:29
130719Jemy JoseM40-44 01:37:1001:37:31
131249Stewart BlasebyM17-34 01:37:4501:37:50
132452Ian SheppardM17-34St Theresas A C01:37:4601:37:56
133748Chris JohnsonM17-34 01:37:4901:38:06
134740John CrackellM50-54 01:38:0101:38:21
135290Jason HodderM40-44 01:38:1301:38:24
136412Carlie ForseyF17-34Goole Viking Striders01:38:1001:38:27
137475Nicola BrownF40-44Holmfirth Harriers01:38:3501:38:46
138413Philip RadbandM60-64 01:38:3901:38:48
139477Neil CharltonM35-39Otley A C01:38:4501:38:51
140414Steve MiddupM50-54Selby Striders01:38:5301:39:05
14119Simon JacksonM35-39 01:38:5901:39:11
142558Lee CallananM17-34East Hull Harriers01:39:2001:39:20
143706Jerome HickieM17-34 01:39:1001:39:21
144617Robert WallerM17-34 01:39:2501:39:44
145228Richard HayesM45-49 01:39:3801:39:46
146357Nick JordanM35-39 01:39:4901:39:49
147525Alastair BorthwickM45-49 01:39:3101:39:50
148570Jason ShuttM40-44 01:39:4201:39:54
149731Cameron JacksonM17-34 01:39:3601:39:55
150366Kate AyreF40-44 01:39:5001:39:59
151145Anna BachorzF17-34 01:39:5201:39:59
152664Andrew MascarenhasM17-34Ackworth Road Runners01:39:5301:40:02
153676Mark SmithM45-49Pudsey Pacers01:39:5301:40:03
154204Andy PagdinM50-54Valley Striders01:40:0801:40:12
155644Tony AlcockM50-54 01:40:0101:40:19
156552Craig DanielsM17-34Ackworth Road Runners01:40:1301:40:19
157625Adrian ByromM50-54Ackworth Road Runners01:40:2801:40:36
158398Rob AlexanderM35-39CITY OF HULL A C01:40:3001:40:38
15953James DurhamM17-34 01:40:1701:40:40
160686Terry LightfootM45-49York Triathlon Club01:40:3801:40:45
161687Rachel LightfootF40-44York Triathlon Club01:40:3701:40:45
162746Robert BoothM17-34 01:40:1301:40:50
163312Liane WarrenF40-44Ackworth Road Runners01:40:4401:40:53
164157Ben CravenM17-34Bedford Harriers01:40:3801:40:59
165532Kevin YewlettM60-64Holmfirth Harriers01:40:4801:41:01
166585Fiona DeaconF45-49Nidd Valley R R01:40:4001:41:05
167369Stephen ChapmanM45-49Dewsbury Road Runners01:40:5201:41:06
168360Ian MccoidM50-54CITY OF HULL A C01:41:0301:41:09
169469Susan RansomeF55-59Pudsey Pacers01:41:0201:41:11
170708Richard GoddenM40-44 01:41:0801:41:12
171743Philip MarkhamM40-44Scarborough A C01:40:5701:41:14
172429Michael BrownM17-34 01:41:1301:41:19
17366Paul HowardM35-39 01:41:2101:41:27
174696Andrew BoyesM55-59Driffield Striders01:41:1701:41:28
175646Andy BlakeM45-49East Hull Harriers01:41:2101:41:33
176515Andrew LockeM45-49 01:41:0001:41:33
177755David BuckleyM17-34 01:41:2901:41:34
178689Steve PotterM40-44 01:41:2901:41:38
179491Charlie SykesM35-39 01:41:1301:41:41
180201Christian PeachM45-49Barracuda Triathlon Club01:41:2001:41:42
181449Jerry FisherM45-49Barnsley Harriers01:41:2801:41:42
182663Harry McgillM65-69Saltaire Striders01:41:3801:41:44
183363Matthew RoseM40-44Holmfirth Harriers01:41:4001:41:53
184296Wayne TessierM40-44 01:41:3301:41:54
18520Rebecca ClaphamF17-34Abbey Runners01:41:4001:41:55
186718Steve WebbM17-34Kirkstall Harriers01:41:4801:41:58
187602Julie HarndenF35-39Wrexham A C01:41:5801:42:05
188381Paul AndrewsM45-49East Hull Harriers01:42:0101:42:09
189627Andrew AbbottM40-44 01:42:0201:42:11
190270Andrew MartinM17-34York Knavesmire Harriers01:41:5801:42:15
19115Darren ClementsM17-34North York Moors01:42:0801:42:18
192546Richard SmartM17-34Ackworth Road Runners01:42:1101:42:18
193762Robert CawkillM45-49 01:41:5301:42:23
194168Chris MeadleyM35-39Crossgates Harriers01:42:1501:42:26
195654Graham HowellM40-44 01:42:1001:42:35
196252Kevin LewisM45-49Bridlington Road Runners01:42:3801:42:38
197180Samantha AllenF40-44Beverley A C01:42:1501:42:38
198766Ross ThomsonM17-34 01:42:3001:42:44
199136Ian FergussonM40-44CITY OF HULL A C01:42:3101:42:46
200173Mark SmithM17-34 01:42:3001:42:49
201348Gavin FenwickM45-49 01:42:4101:42:50
202507Ryan HughesM17-34 01:42:4501:42:51
203321John GuzdekM17-34 01:42:4801:42:52
204307Sarah WarhurstF17-34 01:42:2801:42:57
205309Paul OliphantM17-34 01:42:2901:42:59
206459Steven AbbottM50-54Crossgates Harriers01:42:4301:43:00
207624Andy FrankishM35-39 01:42:3301:43:00
208574Paul KirkM17-34 01:42:5701:43:06
209618Gavin AtkinsonM35-39 01:42:4901:43:06
210112Daniel StephensonM17-34 01:42:4701:43:09
211227Martyn StearnM60-64Ackworth Road Runners01:43:0601:43:12
212533Nik ChatwinM35-39 01:42:4401:43:13
213513Rebecca HolmesF17-34Bingley Harriers01:43:1201:43:17
21441Phil ReayM40-44 01:42:5601:43:18
215626Kevin WatsonM65-69Horsforth Harriers01:43:1701:43:21
216771Dan JonesM45-49 01:43:0901:43:26
217179Jonny McfaulM17-34Goole Viking Striders01:43:1701:43:28
218604Emma BarracloughF17-34Barracuda Triathlon Club01:43:3201:43:42
219712Ben AtkinsonM17-34Wetherby Runners A C01:43:3801:43:48
220761Nick SkinnerM40-44 01:43:3701:43:54
221517Gavin CarterM35-39 01:43:3301:43:57
222258Mark OsborneM50-54Wakefield Triathlon Club01:43:4901:43:58
223741Dan NewtonM35-39 01:43:4001:43:59
224729James HingleyM17-34Horsforth Harriers01:43:5401:44:00
225294Jim GoddardM50-54Baildon Runners01:43:4701:44:04
226454Keri PearsonF17-34CITY OF HULL A C01:44:0201:44:08
22756Lee ClarksonM35-39Goole Viking Striders01:44:0401:44:15
228297Neil HollowayM35-39Leeds Bradford Triathlon Club01:43:5601:44:17
229339Nicola MasonF17-34 01:44:1101:44:19
230141Susie WarrisF35-39Askern District R C01:44:1001:44:20
231777Barry WilkinsonM35-39Planet X Bikes01:44:1301:44:21
232206Helen PettitF45-49Holmfirth Harriers01:44:2701:44:39
23355David MurrayM45-49 01:44:1701:44:42
234723Russell CharltonM45-49 01:44:4001:44:45
235163Catherine JamesF17-34York Triathlon Club01:44:3801:44:46
236668Paul SansomeM50-54 01:44:3601:44:51
237673Paul EvansM50-54Beverley A C01:44:2901:44:52
238408Matthew SuttonM17-34 01:44:5501:44:55
239391Graham WordsworthM45-49 01:44:4201:44:55
24030David HewittM60-64Steel City Striders01:44:4601:44:56
241388Wayne WestonM40-44 01:44:4701:44:59
242775Geoff BrownM50-54 01:44:5101:45:06
243649Simon CookM45-49 01:44:5401:45:08
244356Charlie KilburnM35-39 01:45:0901:45:09
245313Paul ShepherdM45-49 01:44:4801:45:10
246732Donna LockyerF35-39 01:45:0501:45:14
247681Joe ToddM17-34 01:45:0301:45:19
248337Neil WallaceM35-39Pudsey Pacers01:45:1401:45:27
249192Martin AinsworthM40-44 01:45:2201:45:28
250332Karon ColleyF50-54Bridlington Road Runners01:45:3201:45:39
251247Debbie BlandF60-64Baildon Runners01:45:3601:45:43
25235Andrew StoneleyM50-54R A F Menwith Hill A C01:45:1801:45:45
253305Sue LouthF40-44Scarborough A C01:45:2901:45:50
254642Richard HarrisonM40-44CITY OF HULL A C01:45:4901:45:58
255548John HorncastleM40-443xtri01:45:2901:46:01
2566Joanne MuirF35-39 01:45:5901:46:01
257172Michael GillM45-49Harrogate Harriers & A C01:45:4701:46:06
258647Peter ThomasM50-54 01:46:0601:46:34
259682Trevor ToddM50-54 01:46:2001:46:37
260662David ButtM60-64East Hull Harriers01:46:3101:46:40
261679Derek RobsonM40-44 01:46:1701:46:43
262534Sarah WoodF17-34Bridlington Road Runners01:46:3701:46:46
263393Katy TateF17-34 01:46:2901:46:46
264306Karyn HoggardF40-44Bridlington Road Runners01:46:3901:46:46
265786Diane WaiteF45-49Stainland Lions RR01:46:4301:47:00
266143Peter AndersonM50-54 01:46:5701:47:01
2674David TrubyM45-49 01:46:4601:47:04
268380Stephen CoveneyM60-64CITY OF HULL A C01:47:1001:47:20
269259Michelle TonesF45-49 01:47:1301:47:25
270671Mark ChajeckiM45-49 01:47:2001:47:30
271616Leona PetchF17-34 01:47:2101:47:39
272751Nick RobinsonM45-49 01:47:3301:47:45
273781Russell CrosbyM17-34 01:47:3101:48:02
27477Graham CookM45-49CITY OF HULL A C01:47:5501:48:03
275753Jim HarbidgeM40-44Beverley A C01:47:5901:48:07
276495Roy BamfordM65-69Pudsey Pacers01:48:0601:48:11
27744Mark JohnsM45-49Goole Viking Striders01:48:0101:48:13
278564Michael OsborneM45-49York Triathlon Club01:48:0901:48:16
279137Stewart SmithM40-44 01:48:0501:48:16
280358Elaine HarrisF45-49Isle Of Wight R R A C01:47:5601:48:17
281638Aidan StephensonM45-49Crook & District AC01:48:0301:48:19
282527Angela ArnellF35-39 01:48:1501:48:24
283506Jordan WoodM17-34 01:48:2601:48:30
284181Deborah SkeochF17-34 01:48:1101:48:47
285224David BrookeM40-44Wakefield Harriers01:49:0201:49:12
286261Chris HuntM35-39Kirkstall Harriers01:49:1801:49:30
287636Andrew LenhamM50-543xtri01:49:0401:49:37
28889Frank BeecroftM45-49Saltaire Striders01:49:4001:49:40
289770James HodgsonM17-34 01:49:3301:49:58
290726Barry MaddisonM45-49 01:49:4301:50:05
291603Scott WestonM40-44 01:49:4701:50:18
292219John MiddletonM55-59York Knavesmire Harriers01:49:5001:50:20
293572Gavin PeckM17-34 01:50:1401:50:22
294690Tanwen GrayF35-39Beverley A C01:50:1201:50:24
295367Paul TrottM40-44 01:50:1601:50:25
296669Stephen BakerM17-34 01:50:1901:50:32
29794Michael KnowlesM50-54Ackworth Road Runners01:50:2701:50:36
298372Brian PerfittM40-44Eccleshill Road Runners01:50:3101:50:42
299158Paul BennettM40-44 01:50:3401:50:43
300733Emma BrookeF17-34 01:50:4301:50:52
301283Craig AtkinsonM40-44 01:50:4301:51:02
302730Kelvin WestermanM60-64East Hull Harriers01:50:5401:51:04
303501Tom HannahM60-64Otley A C01:50:5801:51:24
304629Ian CrawfordM17-34 01:51:1301:51:27
305284David PortasM65-69 01:51:1701:51:37
306364Tony PfeifferM55-59Airecentre Pacers01:51:3801:51:38
307142Verona PettyF40-44Bridlington Road Runners01:51:2201:51:39
30878Wesley WeaverM17-34Rodillian Runners01:51:3201:51:42
309131Russell LockeM45-49 01:51:0901:51:42
310778Joe ReesM35-39Rolls-Royce Harriers01:51:3501:51:48
311637Peter SchofieldM65-69York Knavesmire Harriers01:51:4001:51:50
312162Robert WellsM35-39East Hull Harriers01:51:4601:51:56
313710Tom HemmingsM17-34 01:51:2301:51:59
31436Paul WhitehouseM40-44Rodillian Runners01:51:5501:52:05
315236Matthew StoreyM35-39 01:51:4901:52:06
316156Stephen CravenM50-54 01:51:5601:52:18
317242Martin StackM50-54Driffield Striders01:52:2001:52:35
318107Richard MannM50-54Rodillian Runners01:52:2901:52:38
319273Kerry WhiteheadF17-34Bridlington Road Runners01:52:1801:52:42
320361Sally RobertsF50-54Ryde Harriers01:52:2701:52:47
321118Razwan IlyasM35-39Barracuda Triathlon Club01:52:2101:52:51
322404Neil BerryM35-39Pudsey Pacers01:52:4001:52:59
323556Dawn ComerieF35-39 01:52:4701:53:01
324555David MarshallM50-54 01:52:4301:53:02
32580David TurnerM65-69 01:52:5601:53:04
326353Stephen HayesM45-49Kingstone Runners01:52:3901:53:08
327293Claire WhitwamF50-54Holmfirth Harriers01:52:5701:53:08
328287Steve CoxM17-343xtri01:52:4601:53:12
329756Kerry DodsworthF17-34 01:53:0001:53:22
330102Christian DodsworthM40-44 01:52:5601:53:26
331759Simon KnowlesM40-44 01:53:1201:53:27
332789Emma DarcyF35-39 01:53:1101:53:30
333695Benita JonesF45-49Driffield Striders01:53:1801:53:32
334554Lee HopkinsM40-44Ackworth Road Runners01:53:2601:53:35
335320Steve RichmondM55-59East Hull Harriers01:53:2901:53:36
336607Hannah SilerF17-34Bridlington Road Runners01:53:1201:53:37
337769Mark JonesM40-44 01:53:1201:53:37
33849Kevin SadlerM45-49 01:53:1601:53:44
33932Charlotte StampF35-39 01:53:4401:53:48
340186Kerry CurtisF17-34Scarborough A C01:53:3401:53:53
341109Kathryn DeeF17-34 01:53:3801:54:09
34243Richard KirkM40-44Met Police A A01:53:4801:54:10
343582Kathryn HammondF35-39Yorkshire Wolds Runners01:53:5601:54:18
344125Jonathan LittleM17-34 01:54:0101:54:18
345437Gary RobsonM40-44 01:54:0701:54:22
346436Annabel WoodF17-34 01:54:0801:54:23
347365Caroline RichardsF45-49 01:54:1201:54:30
34890Andrew GraingerM50-54Beverley A C01:54:1001:54:35
349311Mark NewlandM45-49 01:54:2401:54:39
350566Debbie MiddletonF45-49 01:54:2901:54:40
35118Christopher WoodM40-44Long Eaton Running Club01:54:1701:54:42
352105John PulfordM45-49 01:54:1701:54:44
353724Martin LyonM35-39 01:54:3101:54:45
354333Stephen HutchinsonM45-49Wakefield Triathlon Club01:54:4701:54:56
35523Rose GeorgeF40-44Kirkstall Harriers01:54:3901:54:57
356295Alex BroadbentM35-39 01:54:3701:54:59
357785Clare WoodF35-39 01:54:3801:55:06
358178Mark AnnessM45-49York Knavesmire Harriers01:54:3801:55:12
359702Jane PeckF50-54Beverley A C01:55:0601:55:13
360425Barry PickeringM65-69Selby Striders01:54:5301:55:16
361165Glenn DixonM55-59 01:54:5201:55:21
362250Rhona NeilsonF35-39Airecentre Pacers01:55:0901:55:31
363122Warren O BrienM35-39Danum Harriers R C01:55:1901:55:32
364568Mike ObrienM55-59CITY OF HULL A C01:55:1501:55:37
365529Peter RoyalM60-64 01:55:2801:55:42
366209Alan GregoryM50-54Winterton Running Club01:55:1701:55:48
367447Melvyn HurrenM50-54 01:55:3901:56:05
368323David CracknellM45-49 01:55:3301:56:06
369584Carol RamsdenF55-59Horsforth Harriers01:55:3101:56:06
370700Olivia MasonF17-34 01:55:4701:56:07
371478Carolyn AllansonF40-44Bridlington Road Runners01:55:4401:56:10
372401Vicky WardF17-34 01:55:4501:56:13
373232Sarah RichardsonF40-44 01:55:4601:56:16
374230Patricia MarleyF40-44 01:55:4801:56:17
375688Debbie Aardvark SmithF40-44White City (Hull) R R C01:55:5901:56:18
376411David YoungM55-59 01:56:0501:56:20
377596Jane KayF45-49Baildon Runners01:56:1101:56:26
378271Sandra HewsonF40-44Westbourne R C01:56:2001:56:29
37969Imogen HamblinF17-34 01:55:5601:56:30
380737Thomas DibbM17-34 01:56:2001:56:40
38183David WaltersM17-34 01:56:1001:56:44
382299Anthony PriorM17-34 01:56:4101:56:46
383200Claire BarkerF45-49 01:56:2201:56:53
384198Andrew MarsdenM45-49 01:56:3101:56:53
385285Daron LewisM40-44 01:56:4101:56:55
386418David HainsworthM65-69Otley A C01:56:3001:56:55
387392Colleen ThundercliffeF45-49 01:56:4601:56:58
388657Paul ZywickiM50-54Ackworth Road Runners01:56:3501:57:00
389114Antony FosterM40-44 01:56:3501:57:03
390174Elaine KellyF45-49Wakefield Triathlon Club01:56:2701:57:04
391744Mark ShinglesM45-49 01:56:3201:57:07
392291Patsy FenelonF60-64 01:57:0701:57:17
393451Anthony HughesM40-44 01:57:2001:57:28
39488Sean HolgateM50-54 01:57:0301:57:31
395675Amanda RitchieF45-49Beverley A C01:57:1301:57:35
396725Cheryl LairdF17-34Holmfirth Harriers01:57:2401:57:36
397784Marak FennellM17-34 01:57:0001:57:37
398214Emma ArtleyF35-39 01:57:1901:57:45
399553Anne CheesemanF50-54 01:57:3001:57:49
400722James DaveyM17-34 01:57:1601:57:50
401503Rebecca HuntF17-34 01:57:5201:57:52
402470Naomi StephensonF17-34 01:57:3001:57:58
403326Anne McqueenF45-49Dewsbury Road Runners01:57:4901:58:03
404106Jane PulfordF35-39 01:57:3601:58:04
405254Neil HullahM35-39 01:57:5501:58:15
406421Thomas BunnM50-54New Marske Harriers01:57:5801:58:28
40775Ian WilsonM40-44Ackworth Road Runners01:58:2301:58:46
408562Damian BertramM35-39 01:58:4501:58:52
409563Robert WoodM35-39 01:58:4701:58:53
4108Phil TuttonM45-49 01:58:4501:58:54
411334Susan HutchinsonF40-44Wakefield Triathlon Club01:58:5001:59:00
412754Victoria LeeF40-44 01:58:4201:59:02
413439Janet GlynnF40-44Hyde Park Harriers01:58:5201:59:05
414739Tim OwenM45-49Ackworth Road Runners01:58:5001:59:09
415282Rebecca WilliamsF17-34 01:58:5101:59:10
4165Katharine OrmerodF17-34Crossgates Harriers01:59:0101:59:11
4172Julie StantonF50-54Crossgates Harriers01:59:0201:59:13
41867John WalshM40-44Rodillian Runners01:59:0301:59:13
419656Pat WoodF55-59Ackworth Road Runners01:59:0701:59:16
420544Steve WilsonM35-39 01:59:0201:59:16
421426Helen JobesF40-44 01:59:0301:59:17
422317Andrew HeptinstallM40-44 01:59:0501:59:22
423480Claire WainwrightF35-39 01:59:1501:59:34
424314Helen WainwrightF35-39Ackworth Road Runners01:59:2501:59:42
425446Craig BridgewoodM45-49Scarborough A C01:59:3501:59:49
426630James CookM35-39 01:59:3201:59:51
427494Christopher GarnettM17-34Airecentre Pacers01:59:3301:59:52
428774Scott MerringtonM17-34 01:59:4502:00:01
429329John WoodheadM60-64Pudsey Pacers01:59:3602:00:05
430773Emma HossellF35-39 01:59:5102:00:08
431435Andy DanielM17-34 01:59:5002:00:10
432711Gill LambertF45-49 01:59:4902:00:10
433379Zoe EllisF40-44Bridlington Road Runners01:59:4702:00:13
434399Dawn DentonF40-44Wharfedale Harriers01:59:4602:00:23
435434Marina Watkinson-MulveyF17-34 02:00:1102:00:27
436551Tim WelbournM55-59CITY OF HULL A C02:00:1102:00:33
437104Maureen NeillF55-59Bridlington Road Runners02:00:2702:00:36
438651Alan TattersallM55-59Ackworth Road Runners02:00:2602:00:44
439373Debra AndrewF45-49Goole Viking Striders02:00:2702:00:45
440524Sarah CoatesF17-34Scarborough A C02:00:4902:00:55
441482Julie SalvidgeF45-49 02:00:3602:01:08
442448Tracy DonaldsonF40-44Bridlington Road Runners02:00:5302:01:19
44376Conor CarmodyM17-34 02:00:5702:01:37
444747Dave ShawM70+Baildon Runners02:01:2502:01:40
445699Catherine RipleyF17-34 02:01:4402:01:44
446405Patrick BillingtonM17-34 02:01:2402:01:50
44750Sharon RowanF40-44 02:01:1602:01:54
448154Wendy BaxterF50-54Driffield Striders02:02:0002:02:20
44951Danielle WilliamsF17-34 02:01:4502:02:22
45086Andrew BrewerM50-54 02:01:5502:02:28
451628Kenneth PicklesM65-69 02:01:5602:02:33
452255Alan WilsonM55-59 02:02:2202:02:34
453304Lisa HuttonF40-44Horsforth Harriers02:02:0702:02:43
454736Will ThwaiteM17-34 02:02:2402:02:44
455652Tony GarfootM55-59 02:02:3702:02:49
45663Graeme SmithM40-44 02:02:4302:02:52
45791Phyllis CaoF40-44Dewsbury Road Runners02:02:4002:02:54
45898Ian TaylorM45-49Horsforth Harriers02:02:1902:02:55
459397Penny DarmodyF50-54East Hull Harriers02:02:4602:02:59
460175Colin RosenbergM60-64 02:02:2902:03:07
461440Ian CooplandM35-39CITY OF HULL A C02:02:3802:03:11
462474Shaun WalkerM35-39 02:03:0702:03:14
463783Victoria NicholsonF40-44Ackworth Road Runners02:03:1002:03:18
464352Paul HydeM35-39 02:03:0802:03:22
465272Janet TaylorF50-54City of Chester Triathlon Club02:03:0902:03:27
466492Caroline JohnsonF17-34Selby Striders02:02:5902:03:28
46738Hayley BrownF35-39Crystal Peaks Runners02:03:2002:03:45
468248Philip BlandM60-64Baildon Runners02:03:2902:03:46
469274Chris JohnsonM35-39Bridlington Road Runners02:03:3202:03:48
470278Angela BentleyF17-34Bridlington Road Runners02:03:5902:03:59
471241Catherine HorsfallF35-39 02:03:4602:04:06
472407Tony MinikinM70+Keighley & Craven A C02:04:0102:04:16
473146Patrick NesdenM60-64Kirkstall Harriers02:03:5602:04:18
47481Megan RenderF17-34 02:04:2002:04:24
475600Robin WombillM60-64Perth Road Runners02:03:5302:04:30
476539Dick HunterM65-69York Knavesmire Harriers02:04:0302:04:31
477148Samira LambertF60-64Kippax & District Harriers02:04:2202:04:48
47816Frank WebsterM60-64Bedale And Askew Runners02:04:4102:04:49
479685Amy LinleyF17-34Wakefield Triathlon Club02:04:3602:04:53
480433Jim CairneyM45-49 02:05:0102:05:09
481612John TaylorM60-64Chapel Allerton Road Runners02:04:4202:05:14
482199Damien BriscoeM17-34 02:05:0702:05:24
483385Linda DouglasF45-49East Hull Fitmums02:04:5402:05:28
484458Gareth SutcliffeM17-34 02:04:5902:05:30
485335Victoria ArnoldF35-39 02:05:3002:05:50
48657Graham StanleyM50-54 02:06:0102:06:10
48754Ian FurnessM50-54 02:05:3602:06:10
488457Sam NorthF35-39 02:05:5502:06:20
489468Vicky PullenF40-44 02:05:5902:06:22
490467Sally CassF45-49 02:06:0002:06:22
491124Jennifer WalkerF17-34 02:05:5502:06:23
492246Hannah LeeF17-34Kirkstall Harriers02:06:0502:06:24
493650Geoff PerigoM55-59Baildon Runners02:06:1002:06:26
494394Richard TateM40-44 02:06:1002:06:29
495195Mandy HolahF40-44Bridlington Road Runners02:06:1702:06:31
496205Zoe WilliamsF35-39Bridlington Road Runners02:06:1702:06:31
49793John KnowlesM50-54Ackworth Road Runners02:06:1502:06:34
498589Adrienne StansfieldF40-44White City (Hull) R R C02:06:3402:06:46
499116Karen BattyeF50-54 02:06:2102:06:55
500269Dawn MorleyF40-44 02:06:2302:06:56
501424Julie BarkerF40-44Goole Viking Striders02:06:3702:06:56
502301Kevin DalbyM60-64 02:07:0102:07:15
503760Kate MitchellF17-34 02:06:4702:07:20
504763Marissa AlvesF17-34 02:06:4802:07:21
505767Jacqui KerF17-34CITY OF HULL A C02:06:4502:07:22
506375Valerie GaughanF45-49 02:06:5602:07:30
507578James UnwinM17-34 02:07:2702:07:32
508196Brian GreavesM55-59Dark Peak Fell Runners02:07:3802:07:51
50995Susan KnowlesF50-54Ackworth Road Runners02:07:4502:07:55
510738John BrierleyM55-59 02:07:3402:08:10
511354John ExleyM45-49Kingstone Runners02:07:4602:08:16
512560Mick WolversonM50-54 02:08:0402:08:19
51326John AlbuttM60-64 02:07:5002:08:21
514658Martin ParvinM60-64York Knavesmire Harriers02:07:5202:08:22
515217Martyn WestM55-59 02:08:1502:08:29
516499Colin OutramM50-54 02:08:1402:08:33
517208Anthony MellingM65-69 02:08:2002:08:34
518531Martin HawesM60-64 02:08:3402:08:48
519189Joy GoodF60-64Pudsey Pacers02:08:2002:08:48
520221Sean BackhouseM40-44 02:08:3602:08:49
521427David OwenM55-59Pudsey Pacers02:08:4902:08:49
522159Anthea PetersF40-44 02:08:3502:08:49
523672Liz GrayF17-34 02:08:2602:08:51
524674Steven HadleyM45-49Beverley A C02:08:2602:08:51
52562Nigel BanksM50-54 02:09:0402:09:12
526614Jasvinder NahalF45-49Chapel Allerton Runners02:08:5902:09:33
527610Chloe AustinF17-34 02:09:1602:09:38
528286Graham JenkinsonM40-44Barracuda Triathlon Club02:09:1102:09:41
529661Sam BartleM17-34Yorkshire Wold Runners02:09:2902:09:51
530240Michele MennellF40-44 02:10:0202:10:26
531243Debbie McdonaldF40-44 02:10:0102:10:26
532538Sue SayersF50-54 02:10:3802:10:50
533441Richard WaudbyM35-39 02:10:2002:10:53
534428Joyce JessonF55-59 02:10:4202:10:54
535423Jeffrey CoppingM65-69CITY OF HULL A C02:10:3802:11:03
53668Gemma CorriganF17-34Horsforth Harriers02:10:3502:11:09
537108Darren DuckworthM17-34Rodillian Runners02:10:5502:11:15
538203Claire BrayF17-34Pudsey Pacers02:10:5702:11:26
539113Lisa AtkinF17-34Bridlington Road Runners02:11:2402:11:33
540302Dave OnionM70+Redhill Road Runners02:11:1502:11:42
54174Becky NewtonF17-34 02:11:1302:11:43
542277Rachael ScreetonF17-34 02:11:2002:11:48
543161Emma WellsF40-44East Hull Harriers02:11:4702:11:57
544185Anthony ChristmasM40-44 02:11:3702:12:05
545430Nino CutinoM17-34 02:12:0202:12:08
546717Joanne BrooksF35-39 02:11:5802:12:18
547166Anna LongboneF17-34 02:12:0202:12:38
548167Garry LongboneM55-59 02:12:0202:12:39
549211Halina NorbertczakF17-34Dragons R C02:12:2902:12:54
550715Debbie ButcherF40-44Goole Viking Striders02:12:5402:13:13
551127Ronnie BrayM45-49St Theresas A C02:13:1802:13:38
552292Mike StathamM17-34 02:14:0002:14:25
553239Teresa HargreavesF40-44 02:14:4902:14:53
554497Rebecca CoulmanF17-34 02:14:2802:14:58
555621Martin FennellM50-54 02:14:2302:14:59
556619Carl StocktonM40-44 02:14:3002:15:04
557343Mark CreaserM45-49 02:14:5102:15:06
558315Shelagh HopkinsonF55-59Baildon Runners02:15:0202:15:17
559697Julie RoomsF45-49Fit Mums and Friends02:14:5802:15:21
56011Jenny MasonF17-34 02:15:5002:15:50
561613Robert HarrisonM40-44 02:15:4002:16:11
562579Mark WatersonM50-54 02:15:4402:16:12
56384Gillian HallF55-59Crossgates Harriers02:16:0102:16:24
56485Moira LenaghanF70+Crossgates Harriers02:16:0202:16:25
565720Jonathan DaveyM45-49 02:16:0802:16:46
566110David RobinsonM55-59 02:16:1602:16:46
567387Jackie WaltersF60-64Baildon Runners02:16:3802:16:49
568417Sally GavaghanF60-64Baildon Runners02:16:3802:16:49
569265Jon HansonM35-39 02:16:3502:17:00
570438Marie PalframanF17-34East Hull Harriers02:16:4502:17:14
571601Vicky HardwidgeF35-39East Hull Harriers02:16:4502:17:14
572620Bernard JonesM70+Askern District R C02:16:4002:17:23
573768Charles WalkerM50-54 02:16:5202:17:30
574376Kelly GaughanF17-34 02:17:1102:17:46
57561Dominic BeresfordM35-39 02:17:3402:18:09
576749Paul BattyM45-49 02:17:5402:18:15
577640Pam AtkinsF65-69Beverley A C02:17:5202:18:17
578595Christopher WilkinsonM65-69 02:18:0402:18:27
579264Peter BadkinM45-49 02:18:2102:18:33
580268Alison EastF17-34 02:19:1902:19:47
581233Nicola MorganF17-34 02:19:3002:19:51
582151John TaylorM70+ 02:19:1702:19:51
583237Baldish SandhuF45-49Kirkstall Harriers02:19:3002:19:55
584152Graham FisherM40-44Pudsey Pacers02:19:4102:20:21
585788Graham LeeM50-54 02:19:5902:20:24
586709Michael McgowanM17-34 02:20:3002:20:30
58722Katherine McfadzeanF17-34Holmfirth Harriers02:20:3902:20:53
588276Tracey HallF40-44 02:20:3302:20:54
589300Ian GraceM55-59 02:20:4302:21:00
590565Mark JennisonM50-54 02:20:4102:21:18
591289Jacqueline CarstairsF40-44 02:20:5902:21:24
592502Linden WashbyM40-44East Hull Harriers02:22:1202:22:23
593288Sue BuckleF40-44Horsforth Harriers02:21:5102:22:26
594483Jill BuckleyF35-39Kirkstall Harriers02:22:0302:22:28
595190Michelle LandF45-49Wakefield Triathlon Club02:22:2502:22:50
596132Alan TaylorM45-49 02:22:1602:22:52
597390Laura TrimbleF17-34 02:23:0302:23:28
598310Nabiel DinM40-44 02:23:1602:23:33
599281Penny HolmesF35-39Horsforth Harriers02:23:1102:23:48
600150Liam HerridgeM17-34 02:24:1902:24:44
601648Mandy GethingF45-49 02:25:1102:25:25
602670Trudie NewloveF45-49 02:25:5102:26:02
603509Michael HughesM45-49 02:26:1702:26:45
604680Angela DearingF40-44 02:26:4702:27:04
605750Tracey BleaseF45-49 02:26:4102:27:06
606704Craig SyrettM40-44Parkrun02:27:2102:27:26
607349John CassellsM65-69Stowmarket Striders R C02:27:1702:27:45
608342Melanie RobinsonF35-39 02:28:0802:28:38
609327Roger GaleM70+ 02:28:0802:28:38
610318Kenneth ElliottM65-69Halifax Harriers02:28:0902:28:42
611521Carolyn WilkinsonF45-49Halifax Harriers02:28:0902:28:42
612267Richard HansonM35-39 02:28:2602:28:51
613643Ian LinleyM45-49Wakefield Triathlon Club02:28:3702:28:54
614251Ashraf El KurdiM35-39Airecentre Pacers02:29:0902:29:30
615520Adrian HaywardM60-64East Hull Harriers02:30:2502:30:42
616633Christine HallF55-59Ackworth Road Runners02:30:2802:30:47
617561Robert WilsonM55-59 02:30:2902:30:51
618639Frank HarrisonM70+Beverley A C02:30:5202:31:17
61973Harriet BadgerF45-49 02:32:1802:32:44
620488Jonathan MorrisonM40-44East Hull Harriers02:32:2902:32:52
621155Michael CollinsM55-59York Knavesmire Harriers02:32:3302:33:01
622341Robert PearsonM60-64 02:32:5002:33:17
623331Susan BrothertonF50-54 02:33:1702:33:35
624721Alison DaveyF45-49 02:33:1902:33:53
62527Denise AlbuttF55-59 02:35:2902:36:00
626187Jason FanthorpeM40-44 02:41:3902:42:17
627188Luke HolmesM17-34 02:41:4002:42:17
628149Leah WhiteF35-39 02:44:2902:44:57
629389Gill TrimbleF45-49 02:45:0002:45:23
630606Keith WarnerM50-54Barracuda Triathlon Club02:44:5502:45:29
631350Joanna CassellsF55-59Stowmarket Striders R C02:46:1302:46:47
632115Alison SomersF45-49 02:47:1702:47:38
63340Karen SpinksF50-54Crystal Peaks Runners02:47:4302:48:08
63442Peter TaylorM70+ 02:48:3402:49:04
635707Mike SheriffM17-34 02:48:3302:49:09
63687Mandy BowerF45-49 02:50:4702:51:19
637126Jenny CrowF40-44 02:51:2002:51:20
638466Heather DuncanF45-49 02:57:1002:57:14
63912Nicky HarrisonM17-34 03:03:5303:04:14
64017Marie HicklingF40-44 03:03:5303:04:14
Back to year index - Top of page