Back to race calendar

Bluebell Trail 10, Halifax, West Yorkshire

5th May 2013

Results courtesy of Stainland Lions
(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumNameCatClub/TeamAv PaceTime
1455Andi JonesMStockport Harriers00:05:4900:59:17
2340Ben MounseyMStainland Lions00:06:2701:05:43
3339Gavin MulhollandM40Stainland Lions00:06:2701:05:45
4266Andy MunzerMYork Acorn Running Club00:06:3801:07:39
5419Mike HatchMSale Harriers Manchester00:06:4201:08:18
6457Chris DonnellyMSale Harriers Manchester00:06:4801:09:17
7394Marko GveroM40Keighley and Craven AC00:06:4801:09:25
8265Matthew CookeMStadium Runners00:06:5101:09:51
9180Jamie WestwoodM40Stadium Runners00:06:5501:10:32
1026Paul BranniganM45Todmorden Harriers00:07:0001:11:24
11386Richard HandMStainland Lions00:07:0301:11:53
12259Martin HallM50Spenborough AC00:07:0601:12:30
13128Michael HydeMStadium Runners00:07:0901:12:57
14362Simon RycroftM40Pocklington Runners00:07:1001:13:03
15363Tristan SheardM40Stainland Lions00:07:1201:13:27
16178Marc SennettMUnattached00:07:1301:13:41
1765Saul MuldoonM40Stadium Runners00:07:1401:13:43
18373Richard EdwardsMSale Harriers Manchester00:07:1701:14:14
19351James ClarkMPudsey Pacers00:07:1701:14:22
20370Jiri KleknerMUnattached00:07:2001:14:53
21404Luke CranfieldMUnattached00:07:2001:14:53
22395Elton DaviesM40Sale Harriers Manchester00:07:2401:15:31
23202Mike ClaytonMKnowsley Harriers & AC00:07:2501:15:34
24378Gerard SkippinsMSpenborough AC00:07:2601:15:49
2574Jonny CartwrightM40Stadium Runners00:07:2601:15:51
2682Steven CroftM50Stadium Runners00:07:2701:15:58
27268Andrew FergusonMStadium Runners00:07:2801:16:07
28436Derek ParringtonM45Swaledale Road Runners00:07:3001:16:28
297Paul BrownM45Rothwell Harriers00:07:3101:16:36
30279Peter HughesM55Queensbury Running Club00:07:3101:16:41
31235Mark PottingerMStainland Lions00:07:3301:17:05
32425Ryan ThompsonMStainland Lions00:07:3401:17:09
33232Martin FillinghamM40Saltaire Striders00:07:3501:17:20
34447Ben Crowther M40Todmorden Harriers00:07:3501:17:25
35353Penny DitchfieldF35Meltham A C00:07:3701:17:44
36411Andy WhitworthM45Meltham A C00:07:3701:17:45
37254Ivan GeeM40Todmorden Harriers00:07:3901:18:00
38324Darren TweedMTodmorden Harriers00:07:3901:18:05
39431Martin TerryM50Clayton le Moors Harriers00:07:4001:18:08
40390Robert GrayMTodmorden Harriers00:07:4001:18:17
41360Richard GinnM40Pocklington Runners00:07:4101:18:24
42222Richard SunleyM45Horsforth Harriers00:07:4101:18:27
43255Ian SutcliffeM40Stadium Runners00:07:4401:18:49
44442Lukas LeeM45Keighley and Craven AC00:07:4401:18:52
45102Edward RawlingsMPocklington Runners00:07:4501:19:01
46260Dave ConnorM40Knowsley Harriers & AC00:07:4501:19:03
47238Rob WilliamsMKnowsley Harriers & AC00:07:4701:19:24
48280Chris WilliamsMQueensbury Running Club00:07:4801:19:33
49165Trevor DavisM45Todmorden Harriers00:07:4801:19:34
50168John HalliwellM45Abbey Runners00:07:4901:19:45
51329Gill MyersF50Wharfedale Harriers00:07:5101:20:02
52413Mike HillM45Wilmslow RC00:07:5101:20:04
53319Robert BuchananMStadium Runners00:07:5201:20:15
54399Richard SunderlandMCalder Valley Fell Runners00:07:5301:20:20
55375Lucy ThompsonFStainland Lions00:07:5601:20:58
56348Michael CoeM45Queensbury Running Club00:07:5601:21:00
57354Andy NewellM40Stadium Runners00:08:0101:21:42
58182James RooneyMAbc Runners00:08:0101:21:48
59301David KiddMPontefract AC00:08:0201:22:00
60380John Smith-CalvertM45Dewsbury Road Runners00:08:0401:22:13
6168Paul RobertsonM50Ellesmere Port RC00:08:0501:22:25
62452Martin DeanM40Halifax Harriers00:08:0501:22:29
63196Paul SmithM40Valley Striders00:08:0701:22:46
6424Michael HarperM40Todmorden Harriers00:08:0701:22:51
6525Stuart McCormickM45Stadium Runners00:08:0901:23:06
66248Christopher GloverM50Kirkstall Harriers00:08:1001:23:15
67443Keelan SerjeantMHolmfirth Harriers00:08:1001:23:22
68388Rich McleodM40Holmfirth Harriers00:08:1301:23:45
69283Carl HeronM50Queensbury Running Club00:08:1401:23:54
70146Neil JonesMUnattached00:08:1401:23:57
71125Joanne BurgessF40Denby Dale Travellers00:08:1501:24:11
72154David C MillerM40Stadium Runners00:08:1501:24:12
73429Andrew WigginsM40Halifax Harriers00:08:1501:24:14
74313Helen StandingF35Holmfirth Harriers00:08:1601:24:22
75230Damien PearsonMUnattached00:08:1701:24:26
76155Curtis BrennanMQueensbury Running Club00:08:1801:24:41
7719Dan DentonMUnattached00:08:1901:24:52
7820Bridget CoomberF50Denby Dale Travellers00:08:2101:25:13
79367Steven ParkerM40Unattached00:08:2201:25:18
80415John GreenwoodM60Halifax Harriers00:08:2201:25:20
8128Steve BroadfootM50Knowsley Harriers & AC00:08:2201:25:23
82198David ParkinMUnattached00:08:2301:25:35
8329Philip RobinsonM45Queensbury Running Club00:08:2501:25:48
84358Hugh AllenM45Wakefield Harriers00:08:2501:25:53
85176Robert CalverM40Chapel Allerton Road Runners00:08:2601:26:02
86417Gary BalmerM40Clayton le Moors Harriers00:08:2601:26:04
87285Thomas BurkeM45Stockport Harriers00:08:2601:26:06
88450Danielle KobakFStainland Lions00:08:2601:26:06
89426Julie FieldF40Stainland Lions00:08:2701:26:08
90377Stephen TaylorM45Chapel Allerton Road Runners00:08:2701:26:12
9197Andrew PetrieMUnattached00:08:2801:26:21
9253Bruce WhittamM45Royton Road Runners00:08:2901:26:31
93179Karl ChamberlainM40Queensbury Running Club00:08:3101:26:48
94335Andy GlydeMTodmorden Harriers00:08:3101:26:50
95173Lisa WilymanF40Valley Striders00:08:3201:26:58
96327Nichola SykesF40Denby Dale Travellers00:08:3401:27:24
97328Tom McNallyM45Denby Dale Travellers00:08:3401:27:25
9814Lesley FisherF50Burnden Road Runners00:08:3501:27:32
9941David NorfolkM55Unattached00:08:3601:27:43
100392Jeffrey PickupM60Clayton le Moors Harriers00:08:3601:27:45
101143Mike DeaconM50Nidd Valley Road Runners00:08:3701:27:49
10260Stephen LoftusM45Knowsley Harriers & AC00:08:3901:28:12
103389Paul CottonM45Todmorden Harriers00:08:3901:28:18
104405Pete FitzpatrickM45Unattached00:08:3901:28:18
105208Chris JonesM55Hyde Park Harriers00:08:4201:28:40
106369Elizabeth CroslandF40Keighley and Craven AC00:08:4201:28:45
107433Dan CobbMBaildon Runners00:08:4401:29:09
108130Tom HowardMDewsbury Road Runners00:08:4501:29:12
109286Gary NaylorM40Unattached00:08:4601:29:22
110449Amanda ZitoF45Stainland Lions00:08:4601:29:24
111318Liz TaylorF40Stadium Runners00:08:4601:29:26
112101Mark ThompsonM45Unattached00:08:4601:29:30
113409Aileen BaldwinF60Stainland Lions00:08:4801:29:45
11488David CooperM40Unattached00:08:4801:29:46
115210Adam ScratcherdMStainland Lions00:08:4901:29:53
116278John DustonM55York Acorn Running Club00:08:4901:29:55
117136Martin WrightM45Stadium Runners00:08:5001:30:01
11885Andrew PiggM50Stadium Runners00:08:5101:30:18
119441Paul KirkM55Unattached00:08:5301:30:33
12016Martin HoldsworthM45Unattached00:08:5401:30:46
121262James CunninghamM55Unattached00:08:5501:31:01
122123Wayne SpeightM45Dewsbury Road Runners00:08:5701:31:20
123315Jason PodgerM40Stadium Runners00:08:5901:31:35
124422Gerry BanhamM50Unattached00:08:5901:31:35
125347Andrew RichardsonMStadium Runners00:08:5901:31:36
126333Philip BrownM45Baildon Runners00:09:0001:31:52
12731Belinda HammondFSale Harriers Manchester00:09:0201:32:13
128412Lee McCluskeyM55Todmorden Harriers00:09:0301:32:15
12915Paul CruthersM50Todmorden Harriers00:09:0301:32:16
130391Marisol Carrera VivarF40Bingley Harriers & AC00:09:0401:32:30
131163Samuel AckroydMUnattached00:09:0501:32:34
132331Chris JacobsMSpenborough AC00:09:0501:32:36
133317Stella CrossF50Abbey Runners00:09:0501:32:42
134242David ShorrockMUnattached00:09:0601:32:51
135119James StablesMSaddleworth Runners00:09:0701:32:55
13649Rebecca MilneFUnattached00:09:0701:32:56
137185Craig PhillipsMStainland Lions00:09:0701:32:59
138316David Craig TiptonM40Ackworth Road Runners & A C00:09:0801:33:13
139148Howard WinzarM60York Acorn Running Club00:09:0901:33:20
140289Dave CulpanM50Calder Valley Fell Runners00:09:1001:33:35
141236Don NicholM55Burnden Road Runners00:09:1101:33:37
14266Bridget HughesF55Stadium Runners00:09:1101:33:38
143116Steve HallM45Dewsbury Road Runners00:09:1101:33:40
144177Martin PageMStadium Runners00:09:1101:33:42
145408Padraig McDonnellMChorlton Runners00:09:1101:33:44
146401Steven BeaumontM50Stadium Runners00:09:1301:33:59
147237Tim HarrisM55Dewsbury Road Runners00:09:1401:34:06
148427David BowdenM45Holmfirth Harriers00:09:1601:34:32
149306Richard LockwoodM45Unattached00:09:1701:34:39
15099Paul McCormickM40Stainland Lions00:09:1801:34:49
1515Edward JamesMUnattached00:09:1801:34:50
152160Mark HoathMMeltham A C00:09:1901:35:04
153356Christian LloydM45Meltham A C00:09:1901:35:04
154261Martin BrockettM40Unattached00:09:1901:35:06
155263Mark WilliamsF35Todmorden Harriers00:09:1901:35:06
156281Angela SuraFStadium Runners00:09:2101:35:19
157432Kevin HolmesM45Unattached00:09:2101:35:21
158448Kevin CoughlanM50Todmorden Harriers00:09:2101:35:23
15930Graham JowettM60Queensbury Running Club00:09:2101:35:24
160459Ben GreenhalghM45Wakefield Triathlon Club00:09:2201:35:32
161302John TaylerM55Stadium Runners00:09:2201:35:34
162267Laurel GilbertFStadium Runners00:09:2201:35:37
163308Paul ConwayM55Dewsbury Road Runners00:09:2301:35:43
164387Mark SmithM45Pudsey Pacers00:09:2401:35:53
165372Michael MillsM40Unattached00:09:2601:36:12
166241Antony MawsonM45Pudsey Pacers00:09:2601:36:16
16746Peter McEvoyM55Denby Dale Travellers00:09:2701:36:28
168252Brandon HolroydMHolmfirth Harriers00:09:2901:36:41
169144Fiona Jane DeaconF45Nidd Valley Road Runners00:09:3001:36:56
170440John NunnM50Calder Valley Fell Runners00:09:3001:36:56
17142Tim TaylorM50Burnden Road Runners00:09:3001:36:57
172295Paul RichardsonM50York Acorn Running Club00:09:3001:36:59
173379Richard BlakeleyM70Todmorden Harriers00:09:3101:37:08
174446Tony RogersM45Spenborough AC00:09:3201:37:18
17593Emily LedderF35Stadium Runners00:09:3301:37:22
17661Rachel CullenFStainland Lions00:09:3401:37:33
177420Dawn RichardsF45Clayton le Moors Harriers00:09:3401:37:38
1788Anthony AudsleyM60Wakefield Harriers00:09:3501:37:45
179382Sharon SykesF40Wakefield Harriers00:09:3601:37:52
180303Janet WrightF45Aire Valley Runners00:09:3601:37:57
181343David WomersleyM60Hyde Park Harriers00:09:3601:37:57
18295George MeynellM65Royton Road Runners00:09:3701:38:05
183250Liz TurtonF55Stockport Harriers00:09:3801:38:15
18436Nigel WhelanM40Chapel Allerton Road Runners00:09:3801:38:16
185211Tracy RoulsonF35Unattached00:09:3901:38:23
186361Victor BamfieldMKeighley and Craven AC00:09:3901:38:24
18743Philip PaxmanM60York Acorn Running Club00:09:3901:38:30
188172Richard EdwardsMUnattached00:09:4001:38:32
189437Andrew BrentleyMUnattached00:09:4001:38:36
190188Jeff TaylorM50Handsworth Roadhogs00:09:4001:38:37
191164Sarah BensonF40Unattached00:09:4101:38:47
19270Paul CornsM40Stadium Runners00:09:4101:38:49
193107John ThompsonM55Stainland Lions00:09:4301:39:06
194118Lee James DolmanM40Spenborough AC00:09:4301:39:08
19538Steve JonesM55Queensbury Running Club00:09:4401:39:15
196190Jan SmithF45Skipton AC00:09:4601:39:37
197138Simon JonesM40Unattached00:09:4601:39:41
198106David BrookeM40Wakefield Harriers00:09:4601:39:42
199451Helen BarrowsFUnattached00:09:4701:39:46
20037Mike StampMStainland Lions00:09:4801:39:55
201192Craig RichardsonM50Queensbury Running Club00:09:4901:40:04
20227Richard ThackerayM45Ackworth Road Runners & A C00:09:4901:40:06
203396Adele SousterFUnattached00:09:4901:40:11
20444David LeslieM60Todmorden Harriers00:09:5001:40:13
205393Viv SamuelsonF35Swinton Running Club00:09:5001:40:17
206142Adela RepereckiF50Ilkley00:09:5001:40:22
207291Simon GreeneM55Northern Vets00:09:5101:40:31
208100Issy PollardF35Todmorden Harriers00:09:5301:40:53
209407Alan Swift M45Unattached00:09:5501:41:05
210111Matthew KellyMHuddersfield Road Runners00:09:5501:41:10
211336Abbi MatthewsFUnattached00:09:5701:41:31
212364Mark WaltonM40Unattached00:09:5701:41:33
213397Steve HallamM50Stainland Lions00:09:5801:41:35
21413Dave PearsonM55Burnden Road Runners00:09:5801:41:38
215226Chris SharpMUnattached00:09:5801:41:42
2164Nathan Walker MPenny Lane Striders00:09:5901:41:52
217435John CrabtreeM55Baildon Runners00:10:0001:42:01
218418Lorna BalmerF40Clayton le Moors Harriers00:10:0001:42:03
219297Alan HarmanM55Thirsk and Sowerby Harriers00:10:0401:42:36
22094Jacob SmithMUnattached00:10:0401:42:40
221132Louise WaiteF35Unattached00:10:0401:42:43
222275Lyndon RossM50Eccleshill Road Runners00:10:0501:42:49
22371John CottamM55Stadium Runners00:10:0701:43:11
224424Andrea WraggF40Unattached00:10:0701:43:13
225234Emma NewbouldF40Skipton AC00:10:0901:43:28
226341Alex GillMUnattached00:10:0901:43:30
227150Gill BoyntonF50York Acorn Running Club00:10:0901:43:36
228229Luke GreenwoodMUnattached00:10:1001:43:40
229120Tony SpinkM50Unattached00:10:1001:43:44
230314Lee TipladyM40Stadium Runners00:10:1301:44:10
23190John TattersallM60York Acorn Running Club00:10:1401:44:24
232200Sarah WaldronFSale Harriers Manchester00:10:1501:44:30
233183Timothy RaineyM45Sale Harriers Manchester00:10:1501:44:34
234416John MortimerM40York Acorn Running Club00:10:1701:44:52
23575Sarah EntwistleFUnattached00:10:1701:44:53
236309Anthony Whitehouse-SmithM40Swinton Running Club00:10:1701:44:55
237137Alice BrownFUnattached00:10:1701:44:56
238264Helen Jayne KnightF40Royton Road Runners00:10:1701:44:56
239171Stephen MarriottM40Unattached00:10:1801:44:59
24069Steve AnnakinM50Stadium Runners00:10:1801:45:00
241233Mark NewbouldM50Skipton AC00:10:1801:45:03
2429Richard StarkieM45Unattached00:10:1801:45:05
243403Adrian LeachM45Ackworth Road Runners & A C00:10:1801:45:07
24489Suzanne DarkeF40Saddleworth Runners00:10:1801:45:08
24596Tim Walker M45Stainland Lions00:10:1801:45:08
24650Debbie HansellF45Easingwold Running Club00:10:2201:45:40
247434Jim GoddardM45Baildon Runners00:10:2301:45:53
248162Gareth McMahonMUnattached00:10:2301:45:57
249204Karen GregoryF50Tickhill Running and Athletic Club00:10:2501:46:14
250368Charlie BoyceM45Calder Valley Fell Runners00:10:2501:46:14
251149Peter HeyM60Kirkstall Harriers00:10:2501:46:20
252213Mike HarrisonM50Meltham A C00:10:2601:46:23
25362Jane ButlerF50Otley AC00:10:2601:46:26
254430Camille AskinsF40Keighley and Craven AC00:10:2901:46:54
255352Emma FlynnFSwinton Running Club00:10:3101:47:13
256284Linsey ScoularFUnattached00:10:3101:47:14
257376Michael HortonMSwinton Running Club00:10:3101:47:21
258145Michael TaskerM70York Acorn Running Club00:10:3201:47:23
259398Gillian MarkhamF55Meltham A C00:10:3201:47:27
26083John HallM55Burnden Road Runners00:10:3201:47:30
261187Paul HetheringtonM60Valley Hill Runners00:10:3301:47:37
262423Emma CoverleyF35Unattached00:10:3401:47:42
263269Chris CoxM50Unattached00:10:3401:47:43
264227Mark SheenM50Unattached00:10:3401:47:44
265366Gail TombsF60Abbey Runners00:10:3501:47:54
266131Sharron BroadleyF50Stadium Runners00:10:3701:48:18
26757Pauline OgdenF45Unattached00:10:3701:48:19
26856Ian DunnM50Unattached00:10:3701:48:20
269181Alice CarruthersF35Unattached00:10:3901:48:39
27076Jean EntwistleF50Unattached00:10:4001:48:44
271189Fiona WillisF50Stadium Runners00:10:4001:48:52
272438Neil FairburnM45Baildon Runners00:10:4101:48:55
273321Helen WilsonF45Todmorden Harriers00:10:4101:49:00
274127Andrea Lawton-HydeFStadium Runners00:10:4301:49:23
275112Mark James NicholsonMUnattached00:10:4401:49:27
276332Karen MarsellaF40Stainland Lions00:10:4401:49:30
27763David CrawfordM45Unattached00:10:4401:49:33
278292Denise MarshallF45Ackworth Road Runners & A C00:10:4401:49:33
279453Peter EhrhardtM65Todmorden Harriers00:10:4601:49:49
280203Gareth ToshM50Unattached00:10:4901:50:16
28198Tim CockM70Holmfirth Harriers00:10:4901:50:23
282344Kurt DusterhoffM40Evesham Vale Running Club00:10:5001:50:34
283345Nicola DusterhoffF35Evesham Vale Running Club00:10:5001:50:34
284121Suzy CoatesFWakefield Triathlon Club00:10:5201:50:54
285153Moyra ParfittF65Todmorden Harriers00:10:5201:50:54
286228Rachel Le BorgneF40Dewsbury Road Runners00:10:5401:51:10
287218Robert LedinghamM40Unattached00:10:5701:51:40
288365Jackie CarterF50Spenborough AC00:10:5701:51:42
289320David WilsonM55Todmorden Harriers00:10:5701:51:46
290346Jane LordF50Stadium Runners00:10:5801:51:49
29145Norman Roper M60Denby Dale Travellers00:10:5901:52:05
292126Janet GibsonF50York Acorn Running Club00:11:0001:52:14
293338Christina SunderlandFStadium Runners00:11:0001:52:14
294406Lee AshtonMUnattached00:11:0101:52:21
295109Chris HowarthM40Unattached00:11:0101:52:24
296246Jane HallamF45Abbey Runners00:11:0201:52:36
297282Eileen SharmanF55Radcliffe AC00:11:0301:52:38
298454Helen BarrowsFUnattached00:11:0301:52:39
299355Rob HoultM40Stadium Runners00:11:0301:52:43
300175Rebecca SmithFStadium Runners00:11:0301:52:44
301117Craig Anthony ShawMStadium Runners00:11:0301:52:46
302410James DaveyM65Stainland Lions00:11:0601:53:09
303305Debra AwtyF45Dewsbury Road Runners00:11:0601:53:10
304139Louise GalvinF40Unattached00:11:0701:53:19
305307Joy ShawF45Unattached00:11:0801:53:31
306224Lou WilkinsonF55Unattached00:11:0801:53:36
307456Bill AllsopM70Buxton AC00:11:1101:54:09
308214Martin SturdyM55Meltham A C00:11:1201:54:14
309439Katherine PhillipsFBingley Harriers & AC00:11:1301:54:24
310312Martin WalkerM45Unattached00:11:1401:54:38
311326Paul WallisMStainland Lions00:11:1501:54:45
312311Ian GascoigneM55Unattached00:11:1501:54:49
31391Caroline AllisonF50Unattached00:11:1601:54:56
31478Robert NobleM45Unattached00:11:1601:54:57
31559Jackie FordF50Horsforth Harriers00:11:1801:55:20
31681Peter HamlettM45Unattached00:11:2101:55:45
31721Dawn MedlockF50Stainland Lions00:11:2301:56:06
31834Amanda CrozierF40Stadium Runners00:11:2301:56:08
319239Nige KitchenM40Wakefield Triathlon Club00:11:2501:56:25
320350Donna HoughtonFTickhill Running and Athletic Club00:11:2501:56:28
321159Maria ParkinsonF40Burnden Road Runners00:11:2601:56:39
32212Ian ThomasM60Swinton Running Club00:11:2801:56:54
323357Neil WilsonM40Unattached00:11:2901:57:10
32451Chris WatsonM45Unattached00:11:2901:57:11
325113Anne McQueenF45Dewsbury Road Runners00:11:2901:57:12
326114Phyllis CaoF40Dewsbury Road Runners00:11:2901:57:12
327166Stuart RuddM45Unattached00:11:3001:57:23
328445Alex BarrM40Wakefield Triathlon Club00:11:3101:57:30
329272Sharen RobertsF35Swinton Running Club00:11:3401:57:57
330293Pat WoodF55Ackworth Road Runners & A C00:11:3401:58:02
331374Carol HartF50Swinton Running Club00:11:3501:58:10
332225Christopher CoplandM55York Acorn Running Club00:11:3901:58:49
333290Chris RoseF55Skipton AC00:11:4001:58:59
334223Joseph FurmedgeM60Northern Vets00:11:4301:59:33
335428Munny LeeF40Keighley and Craven AC00:11:4601:59:57
33658Diane AllinganF50Royton Road Runners00:11:4902:00:31
337349Joanne HoughtonF45Tickhill Running and Athletic Club00:11:5202:01:07
338193Ewa ZamolskaFUnattached00:11:5302:01:16
339288Gail SchofieldF40Stadium Runners00:11:5902:02:13
340169Hannah WoodF35Unattached00:12:0002:02:22
341174Eileen InghamF60Royton Road Runners00:12:0002:02:22
342325Annabella GlosterF40Royton Road Runners00:12:0002:02:22
34335Julie GreenwoodF40Royton Road Runners00:12:0002:02:25
344256Helen CleggF35Stadium Runners00:12:0102:02:39
345371Brian CrowtherM70Stainland Lions00:12:0202:02:41
346243Karen LongfellowF45Kirkstall Harriers00:12:0202:02:42
347249Alyson GloverF45Kirkstall Harriers00:12:0202:02:42
348414Martin CarrM40Unattached00:12:0302:02:51
349299Beverley ThomasF55Unattached00:12:0602:03:25
350323Janet HellawellF35Stadium Runners00:12:0602:03:28
351103Janet MurninF50Dewsbury Road Runners00:12:0702:03:38
352157Hilary AndrewsF50Unattached00:12:0802:03:41
35386Bernie WoodF50Easingwold Running Club00:12:1302:04:39
354108Julie JohnsonF45Stadium Runners00:12:2102:05:58
35572Alison CottamF55Stadium Runners00:12:2202:06:07
356277Natalie Yates-BoltonF45Royton Road Runners00:12:2302:06:23
357147Sarah JonesFUnattached00:12:2402:06:30
358219Bev McClureF45Dewsbury Road Runners00:12:2402:06:31
359253Hilary BoothF50Holmfirth Harriers00:12:2502:06:37
360201Philip HillM50Roundhay Runners00:12:2602:06:49
361258Sue HoernigF45Road Runners00:12:2602:06:54
362270Liz MatherF45Stadium Runners00:12:2702:07:02
36377John "Vic" TaylorM75Pontefract AC00:12:2802:07:05
364383Nick HilesM50Unattached00:12:2802:07:08
365384Martin DowneyMUnattached00:12:3402:08:07
36611Arthur WoodM60Pudsey Pacers00:12:3602:08:35
36752Sonia WatsonF45Unattached00:12:4202:09:32
368141Katy MooreF40Unattached00:12:4302:09:39
369191Ruth Pimblett-TattleyF45Unattached00:12:5502:11:46
37055John CuffeM55Unattached00:13:0102:12:44
371212Catherine JonesF35Tickhill Running and Athletic Club00:13:0802:13:59
372342Simon PageMUnattached00:13:1002:14:23
373197Pinder LindsayF45Ackworth Road Runners00:13:2302:16:31
374231Ron DysonM60Ackworth Road Runners & A C00:13:2302:16:31
375385Nicola HenshawF35Ackworth Road Runners & A C00:13:2302:16:31
376402Maria McDonald-LeachF45Ackworth Road Runners & A C00:13:2302:16:31
37732June AllinganF65Royton Road Runners00:13:3402:18:20
3786Tony HunkingM55Royton Road Runners00:13:3402:18:21
379244Richard BriggsM40Unattached00:13:3502:18:38
380245Matthew BriggsMUnattached00:13:3502:18:38
381170Gavin WoodM55Unattached00:13:4002:19:28
38248Dot CarrF65Unattached00:13:4902:20:52
38354Richard WoodheadM45Unattached00:13:5402:21:43
384104Jayne TowneF45Unattached00:14:1102:24:41
385105John KingM45Unattached00:14:1102:24:41
386257Barry RobsonM60Road Runners00:14:1302:25:00
387158Jim AndrewsM45Unattached00:14:1602:25:33
388271Stephanie HullF45Stainland Lions 00:14:2502:26:58
389458Karen NelsonF45Unattached00:14:2502:26:58
390207Liz JonesF50Hyde Park Harriers00:14:2502:27:00
Back to year index - Top of page