Back to year calendar

Ward Green Six, Barnsley, South Yorkshire

30th December 2012

Results submitted by Keith Binney
(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Sex: Club:
PosNameCatClubTime
1D MiddletonMSBarnsley AC31.10
2P MarchantMSRothwell Harriers31.36
3P BanganiMSSalford Harriers32.06
4M SandersMSRothwell Harriers32.26
5R SpoonerMSBarnsley Harriers33.42
6A GoodairM40Askern DRC34.22
7D WinterMSAskern DRC34.40
8D NockelsM40Kingstone Runners34.46
9L FieldMSUnatt34.54
10P CollingwoodMSAskern DRC35.04
11J ComrieM45Rotherham35.39
12T McNallyM45Denby Dale Travellers36.00
13L SmithMSBarnsley Harriers36.02
14M LeggettM50Denby Dale Travellers36.28
15T WhiteMSBarnsley AC36.49
16S DarbyM45Barnsley Harriers37.14
17C SpencerLSKimberworth Striders37.33
18C WellsMSUnatt38.05
19J BooteM40Roberttown RR38.08
20P KeenM60Hallamshire Harriers38.10
21D CrossleyMSBarnsley AC38.17
22M HavenhandM45Unatt38.20
23L DanvilleMSUnatt38.29
24A TarsiukMSUnatt38.30
25A ChalkleyM45Kingstone Runners38.36
26G BatesonM55Barnsley AC38.58
27J LingrellL40Barnsley Harriers39.04
28D OrmstonM40Unatt39.13
29N SykesL40Denby Dale Travellers39.14
30D WordsallMSMaltby RC39.26
31L LeggettL50Denby Dale Travellers39.29
32I MasonM45Kingstone Runners39.36
33J BurgessL40Denby Dale Travellers39.41
34T MasseyM50Nidd Valley RR39.55
35M HurrellM40Barnsley AC40.02
36D AllembyM55Wombwell SAC40.04
37D TinkerMSUnatt40.04
38J McKayMSUnatt40.16
39L HardwickL45Barnsley AC40.21
40L HagueMSUnatt40.29
41K ThomasM60Rotherham40.40
42D HarlingM40Barnsley AC40.50
43L MitchellMSKingstone Runners41.04
44J FisherM45Barnsley Harriers41.10
45I NevilleM45Unatt41.17
46J McCarthyM50Rodillian Runners41.25
47J BatesonMSBarnsley AC41.36
48B HarrodM40Unatt41.39
49P WhiteMSUnatt41.45
50C SpencerMSKimberworth Striders41.49
51K HurstM45Unatt41.51
52S WollertonMSBarnsley AC42.04
53K LomasL35Unatt42.07
54M DoddM45Unatt42.24
55M FalcusLSSelby Striders42.24
56H TownendLSBarnsley AC42.30
57K StorrarL35Barnsley AC42.30
58D HewittM55Steel City Striders42.39
59T DepledgeL50Hallamshire Harriers42.41
60T SweeneyMSKingstone Runners42.42
61P GeeM45Penistone Footpath Runners42.43
62A BrankinM45Kingstone Runners43.03
63C JohnsonMSUnatt43.31
64L WalkerMSUnatt43.33
65G DimelowM55Penistone Footpath Runners43.40
66S CollinsMSUnatt43.49
67J ShelmerdineL45York Knavesmire Harriers43.52
68S WarrisL35Askern DRC43.57
69D ElsworthM45Unatt43.58
70J DowningM55Kingstone Runners44.03
71G SmithMSUnatt44.30
72J BoothMSHyde Park Runners44.31
73M GregoryL35Valley Hill Runners44.31
74J BirkinshawL45Barnsley Harriers44.38
75K GordonM60Penistone Footpath Runners44.44
76M CaudwellM50Barnsley Harriers44.54
77D BrooksM55Unatt44.56
78J WoodhouseMSBarnsley AC45.03
79R Scholes M65Barnsley AC45.04
80C OxleyM45Kingstone Runners45.11
81M HinchcliffeM40Unatt45.17
82D NeedhamM65Penistone Footpath Runners45.41
83T WadeM55Kingstone Runners46.18
84J HudsonL45Barnsley AC46.19
85A TammL35Rothwell Harriers46.24
86E ScanlanL35Rothwell Harriers46.26
87D DrumgoonMSUnatt46.52
88M NewsomeM40York Tri46.57
89T WoodwardL40Hallamshire Harriers47.02
90B BartonM60Unatt47.11
91V FeltonLSBarnsley AC47.20
92C GleesonLSUnatt47.56
93M StillL35Rothwell Harriers48.17
94L IsamM40Barnsley AC48.22
95S CooperL40Kingstone Runners48.23
96S Leyland MSAskern DRC48.40
97A Roper LSUnatt48.42
98L WoodM65Unatt48.42
99 S SmithLSUnatt48.48
100P ButcherM50Kingstone Runners49.00
101L RoddisMSUnatt49.08
102C FitchM40Wombwell SAC49.45
103A NockellsL45Penistone Footpath Runners49.45
104K LeakM55Barnsley AC49.51
105D EllisMSUnatt50.05
106T TownendM50Wombwell SAC50.15
107E EyreLSValley Hill Runners50.26
108J HygateL45Wombwell SAC50.27
109M StuartM65Maltby RC50.45
110J LinsteadMSUnatt50.49
111L TinklerM40Team Manvers51.27
112S ScottM55Wakefield Harriers51.37
113F EarlL40Kimberworth Striders51.42
114C EarlM45Kimberworth Striders51.43
115C LittlerM40SY Orienteers52.04
116D HigginsM40Unatt52.07
117R ArcherM50Barnsley AC52.14
118A HarnessMSUnatt53.05
119I ChristophersonM60Barnsley Harriers53.06
120J CassellsM65Stowmarket53.29
121N TaylorL35Unatt53.51
122H MitchellL60Dewsbury RR54.11
123J BakerL40Kingstone Runners54.12
124G GoodmanL45Barnsley AC54.13
125L HuxleyM65Barnsley AC54.35
126J SpencerM55Penistone Footpath Runners55.01
127W DugganL40Valley Hill Runners55.17
128A YatesM60Unatt55.19
129K D'NettoL50Barnsley AC56.33
130L McDonaldLSBarnsley AC57.02
131E ThomasLSRotherham57.41
132D PozorskiL45Penistone Footpath Runners59.06
133L IsamL40Barnsley AC59.26
134J CassellsL55Stowmarket59.33
135J ExleyM45Kingstone Runners59.49
136G HayesM60Barnsley Harriers77.29

Back to year index - Top of page