Back to race calendar

Stainland 7, nr. Halifax, West Yorkshire

9th September 2012

(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Results courtesy of Stainland Lions
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumNameCatTeam/ClubAv PaceTime
171Shaun DimelowM40Barnsley AC00:06:0200:42:12
278Willy SmithMKeighley and Craven00:06:0400:42:30
319Marlo GveroM40Keighley and Craven00:06:0700:42:49
449Kevin OgdenM40Spen AC00:06:1300:43:28
579Adrian ThomasM40Keighley and Craven00:06:2800:45:15
616Sue BrownFBaildon Runners00:06:3500:46:07
787David HuntMHalifax Harriers00:06:3700:46:20
831Jonathan CollinsMStainland Lions00:06:4000:46:42
97Chris BurrellMHalifax Harriers00:06:4300:46:58
1063Phil GrimesM55Halifax Harriers00:06:5300:48:09
1169Tristan SheardM40Stainland Lions00:06:5700:48:37
1262Sue BecconsallF50Bingley00:07:0100:49:05
1353Donald KennedyM45Longwood Harriers00:07:0100:49:09
1485Dan MarsdenMStainland Lions00:07:0300:49:24
1574David HutchingsM45Stainland Lions00:07:0500:49:38
1632Lucy ThompsonFStainland Lions00:07:0800:49:58
1794Richard BrownM45Stainland Lions00:07:1600:50:52
1897Shaun TaylorMThornton ATB00:07:2200:51:35
1947Michael TinkerM40Unattached00:07:2400:51:45
2066Bruce WhittamM45Royton Road00:07:2800:52:15
2177Liam SpencerMKeighley and Craven00:07:4100:53:44
2248Ian OgdenM40Spen AC00:07:4100:53:47
2386Alan WrightM50Unattached00:07:4600:54:25
2417Phil BrownM45Baildon Runners00:07:4800:54:34
2536David MillerM40Stadium Runners00:07:5000:54:48
2660Sally CatonF35Stainland Lions00:07:5000:54:50
2721Andrew BarrettM50Pudsey Pacers00:07:5200:55:03
2841Alexander WheelerMChapel Allerton Runners00:07:5300:55:08
2920Paul McCormickM40Stainland Lions00:07:5500:55:22
3044Aileen BaldwinF60Stainland Lions00:07:5500:55:25
3152Clare StevensF40Keighley and Craven00:07:5600:55:34
3222Elizabeth TomesF50Keighley and Craven00:07:5800:55:48
3381James PensonM40Stainland Lions00:07:5900:55:52
3439John HughesMRoberttown Road Runners00:07:5900:55:54
3550Peter MayM50Horsforth Harriers00:08:0300:56:23
3695Ewan GibbMThornton ATB00:08:0400:56:28
3796Gerard ChadwickMThornton ATB00:08:0700:56:48
383Craig MillerM40Unattached00:08:0800:56:56
394John InglesM40Stainland Lions00:08:1100:57:15
4054Anthony BainM55Northern Vets00:08:1200:57:22
4167Ian MitchellM60Longwood Harriers00:08:1300:57:29
4275Martin O'BrienM50Stainland Lions00:08:1300:57:30
4358Karl ChamberlainM40Queensbury00:08:1300:57:31
4468Alastair GavinsM50Keighley and Craven00:08:1300:57:32
455Mark BennettMUnattached00:08:1400:57:41
4651Amanda SterlingF40Keighley and Craven00:08:1600:57:53
4729Rachel CullenFStainland Lions00:08:1700:57:56
4882Elizabeth MitchellF55Halifax Harriers00:08:2000:58:18
4984Dick SpendloveM65Calder Valley00:08:2000:58:21
5083Gerry BanhamM50Unattached00:08:2300:58:39
5124Ben GreenhalghM45Unattached00:08:2500:58:56
5245Peter WilkinsonM65Skipton AC00:08:2800:59:15
5325Scott WrayM40York Triathlon Club00:08:2800:59:16
5491Sandy GeeM50Stainland Lions00:08:2800:59:18
5538Helen BuchanFUnattached00:08:3100:59:38
5635David NeedhamM65Penistone Footpath Runners00:08:3300:59:54
571Paul BrookMUnattached00:08:3400:59:59
5846Roger FleminM55Stainland Lions00:08:3601:00:13
5998Pete GibbonsM45Thornton ATB00:08:3701:00:19
6090Camille AskinsF40Keighley and Craven00:08:4201:00:57
6128Craig RichardsonM50Queensbury Running Club00:08:4301:01:01
6227Graham JowettM60Queensbury R/c00:08:4301:01:03
6314Marc RocheteauM50Halifax00:08:4901:01:41
646Tina KellyF35Keighley & Craven00:08:5001:01:50
6543Ian HesseldenM40Unattached00:08:5901:02:50
6689Kieran LinfordMStainland Lions00:09:0101:03:04
6740Emma VincentFHalifax Harriers00:09:0101:03:10
682Andy FairbairnM45Vocalink Running Club00:09:0501:03:33
6926Tim IngramM40Unattached00:09:0601:03:42
7057Antony McManusM40Calder Valley00:09:0701:03:48
7110Jan KingM60Unattached00:09:1901:05:11
7213Nigel RiggM50Halifax00:09:1901:05:13
7330Steve HallM40Dewsbury Road Runners00:09:2001:05:22
7473Stephen RaineyM40Unattached00:09:2601:05:59
7572Chris RaineyM40Unattached00:09:2601:05:59
768Chris BurrellM50Halifax Harriers00:09:2701:06:08
7761Roger SmithM45Stainland Lions00:09:3201:06:46
7888Rachael DidgiunaitisF35Unattached00:09:3901:07:33
7918Lynne BarrettF55Pudsey Pacers00:09:4101:07:50
809Fran NowellF60Unattached00:09:4501:08:17
8123Lorna HubbardFKeighley and Craven00:09:4601:08:23
8264Simon jonesM40Unattached00:09:4701:08:30
8365Luke GreenwoodMUnattached00:09:4701:08:30
8437Dawn ButlerF35Stainland Lions00:09:5101:09:00
8556Alan GibsonM45Stainland Lions00:10:0201:10:16
8655Steve TurnerM45Stainland Lions00:10:2101:12:27
8793Mick KitchenMUnattached00:10:2901:13:22
8892Faith ParishFUnattached00:10:2901:13:22
8934John SpencerM55Penistone Footpath Runners00:10:4601:15:23
9042Claire WoodFUnattached00:11:0101:17:08
9170Susi SadlerFUnattached00:11:0501:17:35
9280Jackie BarkerF55Stainland Lions00:12:1401:25:36
9376Rachel WhiteleyFStainland Lions00:12:1401:25:36

Back to race calendar - Top of page