Back to race calendar - Vets, teams and statistics - Printer friendly results

Pocklington Snake Lane 10, E. Yorks

26th February 2012

(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumMFNameCatCatPosClubPace per Km/MileTime
1718001 Andy NormanM(001/122)Altrincham & Dist. AC03.08/05.0300:50:28
2500002 Carl RydeM(002/122)Doncaster AC03.15/05.1400:52:25
3117003 Paul MarchantM(003/122)Rothwell & District Harr.03.16/05.1600:52:38
4323004 Stuart CarmichaelM40(001/083)City of Hull AC03.17/05.1800:52:58
5491005 Steven BatesonM(004/122)East Hull Harriers03.18/05.1800:53:03
6783006 James PearsonM(005/122)Beverley AC03.22/05.2500:54:07
7352007 Guy BrackenM50(001/059)North Shields Poly AC03.26/05.3200:55:22
831008 Tom DanbyM(006/122)Pocklington Runners03.27/05.3300:55:27
9108009 James WardmanM(007/122)Rothwell & District Harr.03.28/05.3400:55:45
10285010 Ben BennettM40(002/083)Redhill Road Runners03.29/05.3700:56:10
1162011 Dennis SpeckM(008/122)Unattached03.30/05.3800:56:25
12183012 Michael AppletonM(009/122)Ripon Runners03.32/05.4100:56:54
13420013 Andrew DobbyM40(003/083)Harrogate Harriers03.33/05.4200:57:05
14225014 Gary MooreM40(004/083)North Shields Poly AC03.33/05.4300:57:06
15217015 Simon LambertM(010/122)Unattached03.34/05.4400:57:22
16764016 Ross FloodM(011/122)Beverley AC03.34/05.4400:57:25
17319017 Paul KaiserM(012/122)Valley Striders03.36/05.4800:57:57
18280018 Ben HamiltonM(013/122)Selby Striders03.36/05.4800:57:59
19426019 Andrew MastermanM40(005/083)Goole Viking Striders03.37/05.4900:58:12
20417020 Peter BakerM(014/122)City of Hull AC03.37/05.5000:58:19
21792021 Rob SnaithM(015/122)Beverley AC03.38/05.5000:58:21
22574022 Tony BurginM45(001/070)Hull Springhead Harriers03.39/05.5200:58:37
23379023 Andrew LawteyM(016/122)City of Hull AC03.39/05.5300:58:51
24738024 Antony BradfordM45(002/070)Spenborough & District AC03.40/05.5300:58:53
25493025 Chris RobertsM(017/122)York Knavesmire Harriers03.41/05.5500:59:09
26492026 Gavin DuffyM(018/122)Billingham Marsh House H.03.41/05.5500:59:14
27214027 Ian WhitehouseM40(006/083)Halifax Harriers & AC03.41/05.5600:59:16
28704028 Nick HardyM(019/122)Birchfield Harriers03.41/05.5600:59:20
29782029 Steve PeacockM45(003/070)Beverley AC03.41/05.5600:59:21
30848030 Steve WestonM40(007/083)Ilkley Harriers03.42/05.5700:59:31
31839031 Graham BellM40(008/083)Elswick Harriers03.43/05.5800:59:43
32836032 John ComrieM45(004/070)Rotherham Harriers03.43/05.5800:59:44
33177033 Jon MorganM45(005/070)Driffield Striders03.43/05.5900:59:50
34256034 Phil TeeceM50(002/059)Billingham Marsh House H.03.43/05.5900:59:53
35536035 Phil TuckerM(020/122)Stainland Lions RC03.44/06.0000:59:59
36328036 Philip UtleyM40(009/083)Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers03.44/06.0001:00:04
37252037 Mark PigfordM40(010/083)Stainland Lions RC03.44/06.0101:00:12
38476038 Nathan CrossleyM45(006/070)Horsforth Harriers03.45/06.0201:00:18
3960039 Richard GinnM40(011/083)Pocklington Runners03.45/06.0301:00:27
40774040 Stuart LittleM(021/122)Beverley AC03.46/06.0401:00:40
41331041 Peter GulcM(022/122)Bridlington Road Runners03.46/06.0401:00:43
42103042 Jonathan BallM(023/122)Rothwell & District Harr.03.47/06.0601:00:57
43232043 Robert GrayM45(007/070)Wetherby Runners AC03.47/06.0601:01:00
44121044 Mick BrearleyM50(003/059)Saltaire Striders03.48/06.0601:01:04
45272045 Kevin McMullanM40(012/083)Valley Striders03.49/06.0801:01:19
46724046 Ross BlackburnM(024/122)Rothwell & District Harr.03.49/06.0801:01:22
47785047 Jim McGivernM45(008/070)Beverley AC03.49/06.0801:01:24
48149048 Andrew WigginsM40(013/083)Halifax Harriers & AC03.49/06.0901:01:27
49650049 Ted KraftM55(001/041)Scarborough AC03.50/06.1001:01:37
50655050 Mark LeggettM45(009/070)Denby Dale Travellers03.50/06.1101:01:46
51162 001Melissa NealF35(001/046)March AC03.50/06.1101:01:47
52365051 Bryan AstillM45(010/070)Hartlepool Burn Road Harr03.51/06.1201:01:57
53273052 Craig EmpsallM40(014/083)Halifax Harriers & AC03.52/06.1301:02:08
54212053 Paul StockburnM50(004/059)Harrogate Harriers03.52/06.1301:02:12
55197054 Kim BrownM(025/122)Unattached03.52/06.1301:02:14
56570055 Steve LargeM45(011/070)Horsforth Harriers03.52/06.1401:02:15
57576056 Alan SquireM45(012/070)Horsforth Harriers03.54/06.1601:02:41
58674057 Terry EastwoodM50(005/059)Rotherham Harriers03.54/06.1601:02:45
59598058 Ben CoopM(026/122)Bury AC03.55/06.1801:02:57
60684059 Walter BusuttilM45(013/070)Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers03.55/06.1901:03:07
61159060 Michael CraigM50(006/059)White City Hull03.56/06.1901:03:10
62394061 Phil WilsonM(027/122)Wakefield Tri Club03.56/06.1901:03:13
63643062 Christopher ButcherM40(015/083)Unattached03.56/06.1901:03:13
64800063 Rob BarkleyM40(016/083)Blyth Running Club03.56/06.2001:03:15
65187 002Sarah CumberF40(001/049)Halifax Harriers & AC03.56/06.2001:03:19
66124064 Mark CrabtreeM50(007/059)Halifax Harriers & AC03.57/06.2101:03:33
67515065 Kevin ListerM(028/122)North East Veterans03.57/06.2101:03:34
68234066 Pete DownesM45(014/070)York Knavesmire Harriers03.57/06.2201:03:42
69461067 Robert PeacockM(029/122)Unattached03.59/06.2401:04:01
7054068 Steven WorthM(030/122)Pocklington Runners03.59/06.2401:04:05
71321069 Gary DockM45(015/070)Billingham Marsh House H.03.59/06.2501:04:13
72276070 John GrayM45(016/070)Billingham Marsh House H.04.00/06.2601:04:16
73313071 Ian RobertsonM(031/122)Selby Striders04.00/06.2601:04:19
74377072 Paul McGoughM(032/122)North York Moors AC04.00/06.2601:04:20
75317073 Jonathon CollinsM(033/122)Stainland Lions RC04.00/06.2601:04:21
76135074 Martyn HewittM(034/122)Kippax & District Harrs.04.00/06.2601:04:23
77803075 Michael ButtersM40(017/083)Blyth Running Club04.00/06.2701:04:27
78391076 Trevor MissonM50(008/059)City of Hull AC04.00/06.2701:04:29
7910077 Andrew WatsonM45(017/070)East Hull Harriers04.01/06.2701:04:31
80649078 Martin SmithM40(018/083)Bridlington Road Runners04.01/06.2701:04:34
81672079 Paul CleasbyM(035/122)New Marske Harriers04.01/06.2701:04:34
82374080 Mark HarneyM45(018/070)York Acorn Running Club04.01/06.2801:04:42
83787081 Elliott HaknerM(036/122)Beverley AC04.01/06.2801:04:43
84726082 Mark WilliamsM50(009/059)Leeds City AC04.01/06.2801:04:44
85264083 Dominic GoldthorpM(037/122)Unattached04.01/06.2801:04:44
8630084 Kevin NormanM50(010/059)Pocklington Runners04.02/06.2901:04:47
87425085 Paul BerryM40(019/083)Halifax Harriers & AC04.02/06.2901:04:48
88404 003Claire LeaverF(001/048)Holmfirth Harriers04.02/06.2901:04:50
89656 004Lesley LeggettF50(001/036)Denby Dale Travellers04.02/06.2901:04:51
90488086 Graham WilsonM40(020/083)Crossgates Harriers04.02/06.3001:04:55
91247087 Anthony JeffordM(038/122)Ripon Runners04.02/06.3001:04:57
92780088 Steve OstlerM(039/122)Beverley AC04.02/06.3001:04:57
93393089 Jason PurdonM40(021/083)City of Hull AC04.02/06.3001:05:01
94334090 Shaun HobsonM(040/122)Driffield Striders04.03/06.3001:05:03
9549091 Warwick AndersonM40(022/083)Pocklington Runners04.03/06.3101:05:14
96597 005Beverley JacksonF50(002/036)East Hull Harriers04.04/06.3201:05:22
97600092 John NolanM(041/122)Bridlington Road Runners04.04/06.3201:05:23
98302093 Chris NormingtonM(042/122)Unattached04.04/06.3201:05:25
9943 006Lorraine SmithF40(002/049)Holmfirth Harriers04.05/06.3401:05:39
100546094 Shaun ForesM50(011/059)East Hull Harriers04.05/06.3401:05:43
101652095 John CalvertM45(019/070)Dewsbury Road Runners04.05/06.3501:05:47
102589096 David BancroftM(043/122)Halifax Harriers & AC04.06/06.3501:05:51
103595097 Simon PartridgeM(044/122)York Postal Harriers04.06/06.3501:05:51
104171098 Paul BodyM(045/122)City of Hull AC04.06/06.3501:05:53
105188099 Geoffrey CumberM65(001/021)Halifax Harriers & AC04.06/06.3601:06:00
10670100 Jim HoldingM50(012/059)Pocklington Runners04.06/06.3601:06:02
107330 007Emma BrownF35(002/046)Bridlington Road Runners04.07/06.3701:06:08
108265101 Robert AllinsonM(046/122)Redcar Running Club04.07/06.3701:06:08
10999102 Stuart RhodesM45(020/070)City of Hull AC04.07/06.3801:06:17
110435103 Richard HamblyM45(021/070)Hartlepool Burn Road Harr04.08/06.3801:06:24
111676104 Mike BaggottM55(002/041)Goole Viking Striders04.08/06.3901:06:27
112467105 Mark JordanM55(003/041)Harrogate Harriers04.08/06.3901:06:29
113452106 David BrownM45(022/070)Unattached04.08/06.4001:06:35
114517 008Liz WoodF35(003/046)Valley Striders04.09/06.4001:06:40
115210107 John HalliwellM45(023/070)Abbey Runners04.09/06.4001:06:41
116101108 Keith PailingM60(001/033)Rothwell & District Harr.04.09/06.4001:06:42
11726109 Richard RamshawM40(023/083)Pocklington Runners04.09/06.4001:06:45
118406110 Simon MerrinM(047/122)Ripon Runners04.09/06.4101:06:46
119446111 Derrick SwiftM50(013/059)Unattached04.09/06.4101:06:46
120275112 Martin HibbertM40(024/083)Billingham Marsh House H.04.09/06.4101:06:48
121496113 Mark RobinsonM(048/122)Crossgates Harriers04.09/06.4101:06:50
122118114 Rachard WilsonM(049/122)Rothwell & District Harr.04.10/06.4201:06:56
123763115 Alan FlintM60(002/033)Beverley AC04.10/06.4201:06:59
124146116 Samuel EllisM(050/122)Rothwell & District Harr.04.10/06.4201:06:59
12551117 Simon RycroftM(051/122)Pocklington Runners04.10/06.4201:07:01
126347118 David LakeM40(025/083)Hartlepool Burn Road Harr04.10/06.4201:07:03
127707119 Adam MogerM(052/122)Kirkstall Harriers04.10/06.4301:07:08
128667120 Jonathan HendersonM(053/122)Kippax & District Harrs.04.10/06.4301:07:09
129694121 Adrian MessinghamM40(026/083)Barracuda Tri04.10/06.4301:07:11
130447122 Paul NippressM50(014/059)East Hull Harriers04.11/06.4401:07:17
131514123 Tim BlackburnM(054/122)Unattached04.11/06.4401:07:24
13216124 Matt BroughtonM(055/122)Otley AC04.11/06.4401:07:24
133381125 Simon BarlowM40(027/083)Swaledale Road Runners04.11/06.4401:07:25
134557126 Tim WraggM40(028/083)Unattached04.12/06.4501:07:29
135719127 Graham BellM55(004/041)Darlington Harriers & AC04.12/06.4501:07:30
13635128 Edward RawlingsM(056/122)Pocklington Runners04.12/06.4501:07:32
137169129 Stephen CoveneyM60(003/033)City of Hull AC04.12/06.4501:07:33
138342 009Beth MasseyF40(003/049)Barnsley Harriers04.12/06.4601:07:38
139504130 Richard AlsopM50(015/059)East Hull Harriers04.12/06.4601:07:42
14046131 Stuart SmithM(057/122)Pocklington Runners04.13/06.4701:07:46
141529132 Howard JeffreyM55(005/041)Otley AC04.13/06.4701:07:53
142542133 Reece IsaacM(058/122)Kippax & District Harrs.04.13/06.4701:07:54
143683134 Victor KolodziejczykM55(006/041)Spenborough & District AC04.13/06.4701:07:54
144631135 Richard BramhamM50(016/059)Goole Viking Striders04.13/06.4801:07:56
145274136 Rob WellsM40(029/083)Unattached04.14/06.4801:08:03
146107 010Michaela SillF35(004/046)Rothwell & District Harr.04.14/06.4801:08:04
147786137 Andy TateM50(017/059)Beverley AC04.14/06.4901:08:06
148369138 Mike DeaconM45(024/070)Nidd Valley Road Runners04.14/06.4901:08:07
149287139 John BullockM55(007/041)York Knavesmire Harriers04.14/06.4901:08:09
150384140 Martin RandallM40(030/083)Swaledale Road Runners04.14/06.4901:08:10
151663141 David CrossleyM(059/122)Barnsley Harriers04.14/06.4901:08:12
152160142 Raymond HallM65(002/021)Halifax Harriers & AC04.14/06.4901:08:12
15327143 Simon DrewM(060/122)Pocklington Runners04.14/06.4901:08:14
154471144 Simon MatsonM(061/122)Yorkshire Wolds Runners04.14/06.4901:08:14
155469145 Garth De RouxM(062/122)Horsforth Harriers04.15/06.5001:08:16
156361146 Michael GoodM45(025/070)Billingham Marsh House H.04.15/06.5001:08:18
157777147 Lucas MeagorM(063/122)Beverley AC04.15/06.5101:08:31
158822 011Heather ChristopherF40(004/049)Blyth Running Club04.16/06.5201:08:35
159378 012Kath AspinF40(005/049)New Marske Harriers04.16/06.5201:08:38
160231148 Chris CorcoranM55(008/041)Leeds City AC04.16/06.5201:08:42
16147149 Mike PullonM50(018/059)Pocklington Runners04.16/06.5201:08:43
162761150 Steve EvinsM40(031/083)Beverley AC04.16/06.5201:08:45
163559 013Helen BarberF40(006/049)Horsforth Harriers04.16/06.5301:08:46
164733 014Erin PearsonF(002/048)New Marske Harriers04.16/06.5301:08:47
165382 015Danielle GloynF(003/048)East Hull Harriers04.17/06.5301:08:50
166593151 Bill CrowtherM45(026/070)Barracuda Tri04.17/06.5301:08:50
167421152 Tim BroomfieldM55(009/041)Harrogate Harriers04.17/06.5301:08:51
168627153 Craig WorleyM40(032/083)Kippax & District Harrs.04.17/06.5301:08:51
169621154 Ian WardM50(019/059)Tadcaster Harriers04.18/06.5501:09:07
170462 016Kate RichardsF(004/048)Unattached04.18/06.5501:09:10
171241155 Peter FarnellM40(033/083)Rothwell & District Harr.04.18/06.5501:09:11
172586156 Nigel DentonM40(034/083)Hull Springhead Harriers04.18/06.5501:09:13
173850157 Nick GriffinM40(035/083)York Knavesmire Harriers04.18/06.5601:09:18
174484 017Sian MorganF45(001/054)Driffield Striders04.19/06.5601:09:25
17565158 Clive JefferyM45(027/070)Pocklington Runners04.19/06.5701:09:26
17639159 Stuart EvansM45(028/070)Pocklington Runners04.19/06.5701:09:31
17774160 Richard WalkerM45(029/070)York Knavesmire Harriers04.19/06.5701:09:32
178249 018Amanda ZitoF40(007/049)Stainland Lions RC04.19/06.5701:09:34
179106161 Paul BrownM45(030/070)Rothwell & District Harr.04.20/06.5801:09:42
180661162 Robert DuxburyM50(020/059)Tadcaster Harriers04.21/06.5901:09:54
18192163 Peter GreenanM40(036/083)Billingham Marsh House H.04.21/07.0101:10:08
182427 019Julie MastermanF45(002/054)Goole Viking Striders04.22/07.0201:10:16
183727164 Martin WrayM40(037/083)East Hull Harriers04.22/07.0201:10:21
184154165 Martin HarrisM(064/122)Unattached04.23/07.0301:10:26
185337 020Sarah BibbyF35(005/046)Redcar Running Club04.23/07.0301:10:28
186628166 Mick JeffreyM55(010/041)Otley AC04.23/07.0301:10:31
187205 021Alexandra CampbellF35(006/046)City of Hull AC04.23/07.0301:10:32
188312167 Lindsay ToulsonM(065/122)Unattached04.23/07.0301:10:33
189802168 David BradleyM55(011/041)Blyth Running Club04.23/07.0401:10:35
190260169 Al ChapmanM(066/122)Pudsey Pacers RunningClub04.23/07.0401:10:38
191797170 Pete WatkinsonM55(012/041)Beverley AC04.24/07.0501:10:46
192235171 Mark EstienneM40(038/083)York Acorn Running Club04.24/07.0501:10:54
193388172 Chris JonesM55(013/041)Hyde Park Harriers04.24/07.0601:10:56
194473173 Alan PollardM(067/122)City of Hull AC04.25/07.0601:10:57
195823 022Susanne HunterF45(003/054)Blyth Running Club04.25/07.0601:10:59
19666174 Les HudsonM55(014/041)East Hull Harriers04.25/07.0601:11:02
197760 023Julie DonaldF40(008/049)Beverley AC04.25/07.0601:11:05
198104175 Tim TancosM40(039/083)Rothwell & District Harr.04.25/07.0701:11:06
199109 024Louise AllinsonF(005/048)Valley Striders04.25/07.0701:11:06
200151 025Sian DaviesF(006/048)Leeds City AC04.25/07.0701:11:08
201229 026Lindsay CleggF(007/048)Horsforth Harriers04.25/07.0701:11:12
202736176 Rob SmithM40(040/083)Unattached04.26/07.0801:11:19
203284177 Bill DaviesM40(041/083)White City Hull04.26/07.0801:11:24
204603178 Andrew BoyesM50(021/059)Driffield Striders04.26/07.0901:11:27
205298179 Mike BoddyM40(042/083)Unattached04.27/07.0901:11:30
206354180 Paul TurnerM(068/122)Driffield Striders04.27/07.0901:11:33
207325181 Rob FrancisM45(031/070)Salford Harriers & AC04.27/07.0901:11:34
208734182 Jim WhittakerM40(043/083)Abbey Runners04.27/07.1001:11:35
209179 027Wendy MarksF40(009/049)Harrogate Harriers04.27/07.1001:11:37
210618183 Daniel BenjaminM(069/122)Wakefield & Dist. Harrs.04.27/07.1001:11:40
211439184 John HarrisonM50(022/059)Unattached04.27/07.1001:11:43
21294185 Mark ThompsonM40(044/083)Goole Viking Striders04.27/07.1001:11:44
213480186 Andrew GreenM60(004/033)Keighley & Craven AC04.28/07.1101:11:47
214807187 Shaun DoddM40(045/083)Blyth Running Club04.28/07.1101:11:50
2153188 Anthony TennysonM40(046/083)Unattached04.28/07.1101:11:52
216431189 Jonathan SkidmoreM(070/122)North York Moors AC04.28/07.1201:12:00
217750 028Sam AllenF40(010/049)Beverley AC04.29/07.1301:12:08
218596190 Alex PotterM(071/122)Wakefield & Dist. Harrs.04.29/07.1301:12:09
219821 029Phillippa BaxterF(008/048)Blyth Running Club04.29/07.1301:12:11
220815191 Darren NobleM40(047/083)Blyth Running Club04.29/07.1301:12:11
221817192 Graeme StewartM(072/122)Blyth Running Club04.29/07.1301:12:13
222192193 Darren ClarkeM(073/122)Unattached04.29/07.1301:12:13
223310194 Stephen RobsonM(074/122)York Knavesmire Harriers04.30/07.1401:12:19
224648195 Richard HarrisonM(075/122)Unattached04.30/07.1401:12:21
225335 030Pamela CostelloF55(001/022)Redcar Running Club04.30/07.1501:12:26
226791196 Phillip SimmonsM45(032/070)Beverley AC04.30/07.1501:12:28
227358197 John WardM60(005/033)Abbey Runners04.30/07.1501:12:31
22850198 Ian PuckrinM(076/122)Unattached04.31/07.1501:12:34
229606199 Graham CookM45(033/070)City of Hull AC04.31/07.1601:12:37
230626 031Nicola BettisF(009/048)Kippax & District Harrs.04.31/07.1601:12:37
231578 032Lucy HerringF(010/048)Unattached04.31/07.1601:12:37
232746200 Shane NicholsonM40(048/083)City of Hull AC04.31/07.1601:12:41
23388 033Jane ShelmerdineF45(004/054)York Knavesmire Harriers04.31/07.1601:12:42
234813201 Terry McCabeM60(006/033)Blyth Running Club04.31/07.1701:12:49
235712 034Angela InmanF35(007/046)Redcar Running Club04.32/07.1701:12:53
236290202 Paul HatfieldM(077/122)Unattached04.32/07.1801:12:58
237405203 Nigel GreavesM(078/122)Barnsley Harriers04.32/07.1801:13:03
238475204 Luke MeleskoM(079/122)Halifax Harriers & AC04.33/07.1901:13:08
239623205 Jim PerkinsM40(049/083)Abbey Runners04.33/07.1901:13:08
240784206 Graeme PittawayM(080/122)Beverley AC04.33/07.1901:13:09
241646207 Michael McGrathM60(007/033)York Knavesmire Harriers04.33/07.2001:13:16
242436208 Mark BehrensM(081/122)North York Moors AC04.33/07.2001:13:18
243801209 Ian BaxterM40(050/083)Blyth Running Club04.33/07.2001:13:19
244454210 Mark BerryM(082/122)Otley AC04.33/07.2001:13:20
245585211 Duncan MacDonaldM(083/122)Cambridge Hash House Harr04.33/07.2001:13:21
246371212 Pete JohnsonM60(008/033)Scarborough AC04.34/07.2001:13:25
247316213 Garry KeenanM45(034/070)Wetherby Runners AC04.34/07.2101:13:28
24873214 Harry BryanM(084/122)Pocklington Runners04.34/07.2101:13:30
249314 035Liane WarrenF40(011/049)Ackworth Road Runners &AC04.34/07.2201:13:36
250147215 Alan SmithM40(051/083)White City Hull04.35/07.2201:13:38
251244216 Ben DonkinM(085/122)Unattached04.35/07.2201:13:42
252690217 Peter KhooM45(035/070)Abbey Runners04.35/07.2201:13:44
253448218 Michael BeesleyM45(036/070)Unattached04.36/07.2301:13:54
254747219 Anthony KendrickM55(015/041)York Knavesmire Harriers04.36/07.2401:13:56
255236 036Jane ClarkeF40(012/049)Lincoln Wellington AC04.36/07.2401:13:58
256793 037Lucy StamfordF35(008/046)Beverley AC04.36/07.2401:13:59
257320 038Sharon TansleyF(011/048)Valley Striders04.36/07.2401:14:00
25857 039Sara SteadF35(009/046)Pocklington Runners04.36/07.2401:14:01
259438 040Karon ColleyF45(005/054)Bridlington Road Runners04.36/07.2401:14:02
260133 041Carmen MarchantF35(010/046)Rothwell & District Harr.04.36/07.2401:14:03
261281220 Mark MoirM(086/122)White City Hull04.37/07.2501:14:12
262125 042Linda CrabtreeF50(003/036)Halifax Harriers & AC04.37/07.2501:14:12
263324221 Matthew RipleyM40(052/083)Selby Striders04.37/07.2601:14:19
264468 043Flora SkidmoreF50(004/036)Dewsbury Road Runners04.37/07.2601:14:21
265513 044Susan RansomeF55(002/022)Pudsey Pacers RunningClub04.37/07.2601:14:23
266228222 Graham NaylorM60(009/033)White City Hull04.38/07.2701:14:26
267349 045Wanda MacDonaldF50(005/036)Crossgates Harriers04.38/07.2701:14:31
268368 046Fiona DeaconF45(006/054)Nidd Valley Road Runners04.38/07.2701:14:32
269375 047Christine HolleranF45(007/054)Nidd Valley Road Runners04.38/07.2801:14:35
270808223 David PottsM(087/122)Blyth Running Club04.38/07.2801:14:37
271178224 Paul SmithM50(023/059)Unattached04.38/07.2801:14:40
272609225 Ian TaskerM40(053/083)White City Hull04.38/07.2801:14:40
273193226 Ian PetrieM50(024/059)Rothwell & District Harr.04.39/07.2801:14:43
274832227 James PearsonM(088/122)East Hull Harriers04.39/07.2801:14:44
275827 048Hayley MastermanF35(011/046)Blyth Running Club04.39/07.2801:14:45
276339228 Lee ThompsonM(089/122)Crossgates Harriers04.39/07.2901:14:51
277215229 Paul HopkinsonM50(025/059)Halifax Harriers & AC04.39/07.2901:14:54
278418 049Joanne GoldsmithF40(013/049)New Marske Harriers04.39/07.3001:14:56
27944230 Clive ReidM60(010/033)Pocklington Runners04.40/07.3001:15:03
28053231 Marcus BourneM40(054/083)Pocklington Runners04.40/07.3001:15:04
281451 050Sue SimpsonF50(006/036)Harrogate Harriers04.40/07.3001:15:05
28264232 Andrew GillM(090/122)Pocklington Runners04.40/07.3101:15:11
283775233 Neil MaddonM55(016/041)Beverley AC04.41/07.3201:15:17
284326234 Chris MartinM40(055/083)Wetherby Runners AC04.41/07.3201:15:19
285486235 Mark DennisonM45(037/070)Unattached04.41/07.3201:15:20
286432236 Howard WinzarM60(011/033)York Acorn Running Club04.41/07.3201:15:23
287148 051Jeanette WilsonF45(008/054)East Hull Harriers04.41/07.3301:15:28
288659237 Mark AskewM(091/122)Scunthorpe AC04.42/07.3301:15:33
28915238 Paul HollidayM40(056/083)Unattached04.42/07.3301:15:33
290362239 Craig LightfootM45(038/070)Billingham Marsh House H.04.42/07.3401:15:36
291637 052Elizabeth MitchelF55(003/022)Halifax Harriers & AC04.42/07.3401:15:37
292641240 Nigel WarnerM60(012/033)Goole Viking Striders04.42/07.3401:15:39
293390 053Jayde BondF35(012/046)City of Hull AC04.42/07.3401:15:42
294614 054Liz GilleyF(012/048)York Acorn Running Club04.42/07.3401:15:44
29569 055Andrea NormingtonF50(007/036)Wetherby Runners AC04.42/07.3401:15:45
296731241 Lennie BramleyM(092/122)Unattached04.43/07.3501:15:48
297186 056Diane WaiteF45(009/054)Stainland Lions RC04.43/07.3501:15:51
298458 057Dawn DownieF40(014/049)Wetherby Runners AC04.43/07.3501:15:52
299318 058Jane RaperF45(010/054)Billingham Marsh House H.04.43/07.3501:15:52
300364242 David ButtM55(017/041)Unattached04.43/07.3501:15:52
301691243 Oliver DowningM65(003/021)Bingley Harriers & AC04.43/07.3601:15:57
302220244 Andrew KayM45(039/070)Selby Striders04.43/07.3601:15:58
303526245 David BrookesM55(018/041)Unattached04.43/07.3601:15:59
304705246 Chris PeachM40(057/083)Unattached04.43/07.3601:16:02
305590247 David RyanM40(058/083)Goole Viking Striders04.44/07.3601:16:03
306437 059Kath BlakeyF45(011/054)North York Moors AC04.44/07.3601:16:04
307830 060Catherine YoungF55(004/022)Blyth Running Club04.44/07.3701:16:06
308739248 Michael PollardM(093/122)Goole Viking Striders04.44/07.3701:16:06
309414249 David EdwardsM50(026/059)Hartlepool Burn Road Harr04.44/07.3701:16:06
310472 061Lynn TempertonF50(008/036)Scunthorpe AC04.44/07.3701:16:08
311478250 Andrew StoneleyM50(027/059)RAF Menwith Hill04.44/07.3701:16:09
312360251 Darren EvansM40(059/083)Pontefract AC04.44/07.3801:16:15
313357252 Kelvin WestermanM55(019/041)East Hull Harriers04.44/07.3801:16:18
314565 062Jenny ChambersF55(005/022)Hallamshire Harriers04.45/07.3801:16:19
315535253 David FosterM55(020/041)Bridlington Road Runners04.45/07.3801:16:23
316658254 Steve HallemM50(028/059)Stainland Lions RC04.45/07.3901:16:26
317566255 Neil WatsonM60(013/033)Unattached04.45/07.3901:16:30
318615 063Alison CalvertF45(012/054)Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers04.45/07.3901:16:33
319102256 Peter MulleryM50(029/059)Rothwell & District Harr.04.45/07.3901:16:34
320530257 Andy BlakeM40(060/083)East Hull Harriers04.46/07.4001:16:37
321723258 John McCarthyM50(030/059)Rodillian Runners04.46/07.4001:16:39
322113259 Martin DaviesM(094/122)Unattached04.46/07.4001:16:42
323296260 Rob HartleyM40(061/083)Redcar Running Club04.46/07.4001:16:43
324796 064Tina WardropperF45(013/054)Beverley AC04.46/07.4101:16:46
325204 065Kathryn SygroveF45(014/054)Elvet Striders04.46/07.4101:16:49
326697261 Peter BroadbentM40(062/083)Unattached04.47/07.4101:16:52
327686 066Elizabeth SowterF50(009/036)Swaledale Road Runners04.47/07.4101:16:52
328201262 Mike BaystonM45(040/070)East Hull Harriers04.47/07.4201:16:57
329243 067Abigail HuxtableF(013/048)Unattached04.48/07.4301:17:09
330551263 Rob GraftonM50(031/059)Airecentre Pacers04.48/07.4301:17:12
331434264 Gary LynchM45(041/070)Billingham Marsh House H.04.48/07.4401:17:16
332161265 Martin YoungM50(032/059)White City Hull04.48/07.4401:17:17
333794 068Helen StorrF45(015/054)Beverley AC04.49/07.4401:17:23
33428266 Paul SheridanM45(042/070)Pocklington Runners04.49/07.4501:17:33
335190267 Howard RoddieM50(033/059)Unattached04.49/07.4601:17:38
336632268 Mark SwindenM55(021/041)Tadcaster Harriers04.50/07.4601:17:41
337442269 Rob SmithM40(063/083)Unattached04.50/07.4601:17:42
338577270 Robert OxleyM45(043/070)Unattached04.50/07.4601:17:42
339144271 Subhash SharmaM(095/122)Halifax Harriers & AC04.50/07.4601:17:45
34078 069Lindsay CameronF(014/048)Pocklington Runners04.50/07.4701:17:47
341166 070Shirley GibsonF65(001/003)Darlington Harriers & AC04.50/07.4701:17:49
342278272 Frank ChislettM60(014/033)Halifax Harriers & AC04.50/07.4701:17:51
343440273 Richard IvesonM40(064/083)Unattached04.50/07.4701:17:53
34432274 Brian PerkinsM50(034/059)Pocklington Runners04.50/07.4701:17:53
345271275 Gareth BotterillM(096/122)Unattached04.51/07.4801:18:01
346729276 Chris WadeM50(035/059)Scarborough AC04.51/07.4901:18:09
34713277 Brian ThomsonM45(044/070)Unattached04.52/07.5001:18:16
348136278 Mark AllittM50(036/059)Selby Striders04.52/07.5001:18:17
349380279 Paul ShepherdM40(065/083)Unattached04.52/07.5001:18:20
350189 071Alison BurnettF35(013/046)East Hull Harriers04.52/07.5001:18:21
35122280 David LordM50(037/059)Trawden AC04.52/07.5001:18:21
352781281 Jeroen PasmanM(097/122)Beverley AC04.53/07.5201:18:37
353134 072Janet BeecroftF45(016/054)Rothwell & District Harr.04.53/07.5201:18:39
354445 073Paula EastaughF40(015/049)Harrogate Harriers04.53/07.5201:18:40
355545282 Alan CouldwellM55(022/041)Harrogate Harriers04.54/07.5201:18:44
356612283 Howard ThompsonM50(038/059)Easingwold Running Club04.54/07.5201:18:44
357395284 Stephen HeadleyM45(045/070)Selby Striders04.54/07.5301:18:53
358422 074Kay StokesF50(010/036)Billingham Marsh House H.04.55/07.5401:19:02
359685 075Emma TaylorF(015/048)York Acorn Running Club04.55/07.5401:19:03
360297285 Ian HarrisM40(066/083)Billingham Marsh House H.04.55/07.5501:19:08
361765 076Francesca GiutiniF40(016/049)Beverley AC04.55/07.5501:19:13
362820 077Haether BarrasF35(014/046)Blyth Running Club04.55/07.5501:19:14
363611286 John SimpsonM60(015/033)Wetherby Runners AC04.56/07.5601:19:16
364270287 Derek MartinM65(004/021)Abbey Runners04.56/07.5601:19:22
365552288 Guy GibsonM45(046/070)East Hull Harriers04.56/07.5601:19:23
366709289 Michael WhiteleyM50(039/059)Scarborough AC04.56/07.5701:19:28
367460 078Louise SkidmoreF(016/048)Unattached04.56/07.5701:19:30
368268290 Ian WelchM65(005/021)Redcar Running Club04.57/07.5801:19:37
369277291 Simon SimmsM40(067/083)Selby Striders04.57/07.5801:19:40
370635292 John MiddletonM50(040/059)York Knavesmire Harriers04.57/07.5801:19:42
371463293 Stuart AmblerM(098/122)York Knavesmire Harriers04.57/07.5801:19:45
372735294 David BisbyM55(023/041)York Acorn Running Club04.57/07.5901:19:47
373511295 Chris MeadleyM(099/122)Crossgates Harriers04.58/07.5901:19:48
374762296 John FewingM60(016/033)Beverley AC04.58/07.5901:19:49
375805297 Ralph DickinsonM60(017/033)Blyth Running Club04.58/07.5901:19:50
376482 079Julie SmithF45(017/054)Crossgates Harriers04.58/07.5901:19:50
377834298 Tom HannahM60(018/033)Otley AC04.58/07.5901:19:54
378677299 Mark NurseM45(047/070)Withernsea Harriers04.58/08.0001:19:55
379779300 David MuchampM65(006/021)Beverley AC04.58/08.0001:19:57
380512301 Stuart ClarksonM(100/122)Swaledale Road Runners04.58/08.0001:20:00
381533302 Ryan InnesM(101/122)Unattached04.59/08.0101:20:06
382158303 Marc RocheteauM45(048/070)Halifax Harriers & AC04.59/08.0101:20:06
383266 080Louise BibbyF(017/048)Redcar Running Club04.59/08.0101:20:13
384768304 Steve HadleyM45(049/070)Beverley AC05.00/08.0201:20:21
38582305 Dave BygraveM50(041/059)York Knavesmire Harriers05.00/08.0301:20:26
386788306 Christopher MatthewsM45(050/070)Beverley AC05.00/08.0301:20:29
387630 081Laura WoodF(018/048)St. Theresa's AC05.00/08.0301:20:33
388730307 Tony GallileeM45(051/070)Unattached05.00/08.0301:20:34
389814308 Martin ScottM(102/122)Blyth Running Club05.00/08.0301:20:34
390156309 Raymond McCarthyM45(052/070)Halifax Harriers & AC05.01/08.0401:20:36
391155310 David CooperM50(042/059)Stainland Lions RC05.01/08.0401:20:36
392767311 Andy GraingerM45(053/070)Beverley AC05.01/08.0401:20:43
393701312 Mik LambertM50(043/059)Scarborough AC05.01/08.0401:20:44
394140 082Louise BrownF35(015/046)Rothwell & District Harr.05.01/08.0501:20:47
395754 083Angie CollinsF45(018/054)Beverley AC05.01/08.0501:20:47
396385 084Anne MortimerF45(019/054)Wolds Vets Running Club05.01/08.0501:20:48
397470313 Ken DartM60(019/033)Easingwold Running Club05.01/08.0501:20:50
3988314 Gareth DaviesM40(068/083)Unattached05.01/08.0501:20:52
399625 085Kathryn WatsonF40(017/049)Unattached05.02/08.0601:20:57
40036315 Adrian SmithM(103/122)Holmfirth Harriers05.02/08.0701:21:06
401120316 Clarence HarrisonM50(044/059)Rothwell & District Harr.05.03/08.0701:21:12
402510317 John StuttardM(104/122)Crossgates Harriers05.03/08.0701:21:13
403579 086Jane HallamF45(020/054)Abbey Runners05.03/08.0701:21:14
404145318 Robert YoungM(105/122)Aycliffe Running Club05.03/08.0801:21:15
405825 087Julie LeminF35(016/046)Blyth Running Club05.03/08.0801:21:15
406722 088Carlie PaylingF(019/048)Goole Viking Striders05.03/08.0801:21:15
407826 089Davina LonsdaleF35(017/046)Blyth Running Club05.03/08.0801:21:15
408180319 Gerry OrchardM55(024/041)York Acorn Running Club05.03/08.0801:21:20
409532320 James O'NeillM40(069/083)Unattached05.03/08.0801:21:24
410455321 Robin KehoeM55(025/041)Ripon Runners05.04/08.0901:21:26
411456322 Alan HarmanM50(045/059)Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers05.04/08.0901:21:29
412419323 John FenwickM55(026/041)Ilkley Harriers05.04/08.0901:21:29
413428324 John WilborM50(046/059)Unattached05.04/08.0901:21:34
414741 090Sara SheardF(020/048)Unattached05.04/08.0901:21:34
415311 091Patsy FenelonF60(001/007)Unattached05.04/08.1001:21:36
416483 092Karen GordonF50(011/036)Driffield Striders05.04/08.1001:21:37
417115 093Jo HeseltineF45(021/054)Rothwell & District Harr.05.05/08.1001:21:43
418562325 Ian BithellM65(007/021)York Knavesmire Harriers05.05/08.1101:21:47
419770 094Jackie HardmanF55(006/022)Beverley AC05.05/08.1101:21:51
420286 095Stella DinsdaleF60(002/007)White City Hull05.05/08.1101:21:53
42167326 Darren ReevellM40(070/083)Pocklington Runners05.06/08.1201:22:02
422453327 Neil LeethamM(106/122)Goole Viking Striders05.06/08.1301:22:07
423444328 Toby EastaughM45(054/070)Unattached05.06/08.1301:22:08
424195 096Fiona BrennanF40(018/049)Billingham Marsh House H.05.06/08.1301:22:12
42556329 Paul HolmesM(107/122)Pocklington Runners05.07/08.1401:22:18
426660 097Eliz. Smith-CalvertF40(019/049)Dewsbury Road Runners05.07/08.1401:22:25
427539 098Melanie PadghamF45(022/054)Scarborough AC05.08/08.1601:22:36
428494 099Joanne WheatleyF40(020/049)New Marske Harriers05.08/08.1601:22:37
4297330 Paul EvansM45(055/070)Unattached05.08/08.1601:22:39
430441 100Karen SawardF35(018/046)Swaledale Road Runners05.08/08.1601:22:40
431756 101Jayne DaleF50(012/036)Beverley AC05.08/08.1601:22:41
432758 102Jo DewarF55(007/022)Beverley AC05.08/08.1601:22:41
433804331 Leon SavageM(108/122)Blyth Running Club05.09/08.1701:22:50
434477 103Beverley SmithF45(023/054)Horsforth Harriers05.09/08.1701:22:52
435657332 Dave WardM40(071/083)Pickering Running Club05.09/08.1801:22:55
436141 104Deborah TeeF35(019/046)Rothwell & District Harr.05.09/08.1801:22:57
437170333 Geoff LodgeM50(047/059)Unattached05.10/08.1801:23:04
438172334 Ray SchofieldM65(008/021)Unattached05.10/08.1801:23:04
439725335 Peter DevlinM50(048/059)Swaledale Road Runners05.10/08.1901:23:09
440771336 Jed HoldenM55(027/041)Beverley AC05.10/08.1901:23:10
441100 105Liz MatthewsF50(013/036)York Knavesmire Harriers05.11/08.2001:23:22
442837 106Charlotte EllisF35(020/046)New Marske Harriers05.11/08.2001:23:22
44319 107Louise DanbyF(021/048)New Marske Harriers05.11/08.2001:23:22
444670337 Dick HunterM65(009/021)York Knavesmire Harriers05.11/08.2101:23:26
445474338 Brett BrittonM(109/122)Unattached05.12/08.2101:23:33
446633339 Carl SchumacherM(110/122)York Postal Harriers05.12/08.2101:23:34
447300 108Claire StringerF(022/048)York Acorn Running Club05.12/08.2201:23:38
448716340 David PullmanM60(020/033)Goole Viking Striders05.12/08.2201:23:39
449242341 Mark AnrewsM(111/122)Unattached05.12/08.2201:23:40
45068 109Helen PickersgillF40(021/049)Pocklington Runners05.12/08.2201:23:43
451295 110Donna RoeF(023/048)Redcar Running Club05.12/08.2201:23:44
45286342 Barry PickeringM65(010/021)Selby Striders05.12/08.2201:23:44
453604 111Benita JonesF40(022/049)Driffield Striders05.12/08.2301:23:47
454573 112Sally PreciousF40(023/049)Hull Achilles05.12/08.2301:23:49
455185343 David WaiteM45(056/070)Unattached05.13/08.2401:23:56
456495344 John TattersallM60(021/033)York Acorn Running Club05.14/08.2501:24:08
457584 113Susan TuplingF40(024/049)Otley AC05.14/08.2501:24:08
458168 114Deborah DunkerleyF50(014/036)Hull Springhead Harriers05.14/08.2501:24:09
459443345 Martin HaighM55(028/041)Halifax Harriers & AC05.14/08.2501:24:10
460223346 David CoulthardM45(057/070)Unattached05.14/08.2501:24:12
461353347 Keith WilsonM65(011/021)Goole Viking Striders05.14/08.2601:24:15
462253348 Stuart SmithM60(022/033)Unattached05.14/08.2601:24:21
463450349 Geoff CromackM50(049/059)Unattached05.15/08.2701:24:29
464338 115Helen GregoryF35(021/046)Nidd Valley Road Runners05.15/08.2701:24:33
46561 116Shelley GreenF35(022/046)Pocklington Runners05.15/08.2701:24:33
466348 117Helen SwallowsF45(024/054)Crossgates Harriers05.15/08.2701:24:33
467332 118Sarah WoodF(024/048)Bridlington Road Runners05.16/08.2801:24:43
468708350 Mark HudsonM40(072/083)Doncaster AC05.16/08.2801:24:43
469842 119Joy AllenF50(015/036)York Knavesmire Harriers05.16/08.2801:24:45
470227351 Ken UpshallM55(029/041)Unattached05.16/08.2801:24:45
471680 120Gillian BarkerF50(016/036)York Knavesmire Harriers05.16/08.2901:24:48
472400 121Angela CurridF45(025/054)Holmfirth Harriers05.16/08.2901:24:49
473401 122Anne GowingF35(023/046)Pudsey Pacers RunningClub05.16/08.2901:24:49
474198352 David KellettM55(030/041)Selby Striders05.17/08.3001:24:56
475248353 Mark GadieM(112/122)East Hull Harriers05.17/08.3001:24:58
4769354 Peter DawsonM45(058/070)Unattached05.17/08.3001:24:58
477138355 Martin ShevillM55(031/041)Unattached05.17/08.3001:24:58
478370356 Mark PontonM40(073/083)Unattached05.17/08.3001:24:58
47945357 Steve EastoeM50(050/059)Pocklington Runners05.17/08.3001:24:59
48098 123Caroline RichardsF40(025/049)White City Hull05.17/08.3001:25:05
481199 124Penny DarmodyF50(017/036)East Hull Harriers05.17/08.3101:25:06
482555358 Ian WilsonM40(074/083)Ackworth Road Runners &AC05.17/08.3101:25:09
483163359 Michael SpenceM65(012/021)Halifax Harriers & AC05.18/08.3201:25:17
484305360 Cliff GaleM60(023/033)Hull Springhead Harriers05.19/08.3401:25:36
485651361 Gary CrispM(113/122)Unattached05.19/08.3401:25:36
486617362 Tim HarperM45(059/070)Goole Viking Striders05.20/08.3401:25:43
487363363 Jim ConaghanM75(001/001)New Marske Harriers05.20/08.3501:25:53
488740 125Sarah AllarsF(025/048)Unattached05.21/08.3601:25:58
489681364 Andy TrotterM40(075/083)Goole Viking Striders05.21/08.3601:26:03
490208365 Roger HellingsM60(024/033)Lincoln Wellington AC05.22/08.3801:26:15
491250 126Zoe MilnesF35(024/046)Unattached05.22/08.3801:26:16
492835366 Ian MeadeM60(025/033)Barnsley Harriers05.22/08.3801:26:17
493479367 David McKechnieM(114/122)Keighley & Craven AC05.22/08.3801:26:24
494789368 David RobinsonM60(026/033)Beverley AC05.23/08.3901:26:32
495673 127Emma HossellF35(025/046)Unattached05.23/08.3901:26:34
496398369 Vivianne FraserM45(060/070)York Knavesmire Harriers05.23/08.4001:26:38
497748370 Eddie MeehanM60(027/033)North York Moors AC05.23/08.4001:26:40
498591 128Kay RyanF50(018/036)Goole Viking Striders05.23/08.4101:26:46
49979371 Michael SmithM40(076/083)Pocklington Runners05.24/08.4101:26:47
500392 129Jayne BattF50(019/036)York Postal Harriers05.24/08.4101:26:50
501653372 Rob AtheyM(115/122)Harrogate Harriers05.24/08.4201:26:55
502351373 Simon BarrettM45(061/070)Unattached05.24/08.4201:26:56
503383 130Lisa DavisF40(026/049)East Hull Harriers05.25/08.4201:27:03
504516 131Rachael LaughtonF40(027/049)West Hull Ladies RRC05.25/08.4401:27:15
505207374 David ElliottM55(032/041)York Acorn Running Club05.26/08.4401:27:19
506429 132Sara EllisF35(026/046)West Hull Ladies RRC05.26/08.4401:27:21
507811375 Ron IngramM55(033/041)Blyth Running Club05.26/08.4501:27:28
508810376 Aynsley HerronM50(051/059)Blyth Running Club05.26/08.4501:27:28
509556 133Suzanne RiordanF40(028/049)Horsforth Harriers05.26/08.4501:27:29
510554 134Zena BoremanF35(027/046)Bridlington Road Runners05.26/08.4501:27:30
511424 135Diane SimmonsF50(020/036)Wakefield & Dist. Harrs.05.26/08.4501:27:30
512629 136Valerie PellF55(008/022)Kippax & District Harrs.05.27/08.4601:27:37
513299 137Denise WalkerF45(026/054)Unattached05.27/08.4601:27:39
514230 138Debbie ScottF45(027/054)Selby Striders05.27/08.4601:27:40
515233 139Zoey HeneachonF35(028/046)Selby Striders05.27/08.4601:27:40
516184377 John YoungM55(034/041)Aycliffe Running Club05.28/08.4701:27:51
517415378 Colin ForsterM45(062/070)Unattached05.28/08.4701:27:53
518662379 Graham WalkerM55(035/041)Goole Viking Striders05.28/08.4701:27:54
519717380 Nigel KirkbyM40(077/083)Goole Viking Striders05.28/08.4701:27:54
520519 140Kelly PalmerF55(009/022)Kippax & District Harrs.05.28/08.4801:27:58
52117 141Sam ShepherdF40(029/049)Scarborough AC05.28/08.4801:28:02
522713381 Paul GreeneM50(052/059)Abbey Runners05.29/08.4901:28:10
523587 142Helen FarrellF40(030/049)York Knavesmire Harriers05.29/08.4901:28:11
524622 143Susan TennantF50(021/036)Tadcaster Harriers05.29/08.4901:28:13
525844 144Melanie ConaghanF35(029/046)Unattached05.29/08.4901:28:13
52612 145Caroline HollickF35(030/046)Unattached05.29/08.4901:28:14
527563382 Martin StablesM(116/122)Unattached05.29/08.5001:28:16
52896 146Jane WoodF35(031/046)Unattached05.29/08.5001:28:16
529261 147Cath. PostlethwaiteF(026/048)Unattached05.29/08.5001:28:16
530282 148Andrea MayF45(028/054)Selby Striders05.29/08.5001:28:16
531262 149Ellen BriggsF40(031/049)Selby Striders05.29/08.5001:28:16
5322383 Neil PlummerM50(053/059)Haltemprice RRC05.29/08.5001:28:21
533678 150Janet DavisF55(010/022)Ackworth Road Runners &AC05.30/08.5101:28:29
53421 151Tracey HoldenF40(032/049)Pocklington Runners05.30/08.5101:28:30
535306384 Stuart HatfieldM50(054/059)Nidd Valley Road Runners05.30/08.5101:28:30
536645 152Louise SladeF35(032/046)Unattached05.30/08.5201:28:38
537773 153Kate LadellF(027/048)Beverley AC05.31/08.5201:28:43
538698 154Jenny HardistonF(028/048)Unattached05.31/08.5201:28:45
539569 155Karen LargeF45(029/054)Horsforth Harriers05.31/08.5301:28:49
5404 156Patricia MarleyF35(033/046)Unattached05.31/08.5301:28:52
541181 157Julie BushellF40(033/049)York Acorn Running Club05.31/08.5301:28:53
542550 158Katherine PenroseF55(011/022)Kippax & District Harrs.05.31/08.5301:28:54
543152385 Simon ElmyM40(078/083)Unattached05.32/08.5401:28:55
54418 159Tracey BrownF45(030/054)Louth AC05.32/08.5401:28:57
545620 160Gaye OliverF45(031/054)Halifax Harriers & AC05.32/08.5401:29:01
546503 161Andrea AckroydF40(034/049)Halifax Harriers & AC05.32/08.5401:29:02
547139 162Lynne FallonF55(012/022)St. Theresa's AC05.32/08.5401:29:03
548638 163Christine CalvertF45(032/054)Unattached05.32/08.5401:29:05
549613386 Matthew BurtonM(117/122)York Acorn Running Club05.32/08.5501:29:10
550137 164Pippa ShevillF45(033/054)Unattached05.33/08.5601:29:17
551167 165Annie BurnsF50(022/036)Nidd Valley Road Runners05.33/08.5601:29:21
552743 166Orna O'TooleF35(034/046)Unattached05.34/08.5701:29:28
553509 167Debra TomlinsonF45(034/054)Pudsey Pacers RunningClub05.34/08.5701:29:30
554502 168Wendy HadgraftF40(035/049)East Hull Harriers05.34/08.5801:29:37
555506 169Patricia BrobynF60(003/007)Unattached05.34/08.5801:29:40
55652 170Debbie RycroftF40(036/049)Pocklington Runners05.34/08.5801:29:42
557501387 Peter HadgraftM50(055/059)East Hull Harriers05.35/08.5901:29:46
558128388 David TurnbullM(118/122)White City Hull05.35/08.5901:29:47
559130389 Barry InzaniM50(056/059)White City Hull05.35/08.5901:29:49
560387 171Sally CassF(029/048)Unattached05.35/08.5901:29:54
561721390 John KayeM45(063/070)Goole Viking Striders05.35/09.0001:29:55
56285391 Darren LeafM(119/122)York Knavesmire Harriers05.35/09.0001:29:57
56359392 Julien WilkinsonM60(028/033)New Marske Harriers05.35/09.0001:29:57
564636 172Gillian HallF55(013/022)Crossgates Harriers05.36/09.0001:30:00
56542 173Jackie RobinsonF60(004/007)Pocklington Runners05.36/09.0001:30:01
566196393 Leslie HolmesM45(064/070)Redcar Running Club05.37/09.0201:30:23
567679394 Martin MedlarM55(036/041)York Knavesmire Harriers05.37/09.0201:30:24
568699 174Jane HardistonF40(037/049)Unattached05.37/09.0201:30:24
5695395 Kevin MarleyM45(065/070)Unattached05.37/09.0301:30:28
57041396 Rod RobinsonM65(013/021)Pocklington Runners05.37/09.0301:30:30
571407397 Jon. Harris-DouglasM45(066/070)Easingwold Running Club05.38/09.0401:30:44
572795 175Denise ThompsonF50(023/036)Beverley AC05.39/09.0501:30:49
57377 176Janice HudsonF50(024/036)East Hull Harriers05.39/09.0501:30:50
574605398 Martin ParvinM55(037/041)York Knavesmire Harriers05.39/09.0601:30:55
575459 177Clare MoffattF35(035/046)Unattached05.39/09.0601:30:56
576413399 Martin HelbrowM40(079/083)Unattached05.39/09.0601:30:58
577239 178Michelle AtkinsF45(035/054)York Knavesmire Harriers05.40/09.0801:31:17
578799 179Jackie WrightF45(036/054)Beverley AC05.41/09.0901:31:33
57937 180Helen CrowleF45(037/054)Pocklington Runners05.42/09.1001:31:42
580599 181Linda DurkinF45(038/054)Kippax & District Harrs.05.42/09.1001:31:44
581263 182Kristina RoseF(030/048)White City Hull05.42/09.1101:31:48
582237 183Gikkian KellettF50(025/036)Selby Striders05.43/09.1201:32:01
583751 184Pam AtkinsF65(002/003)Beverley AC05.44/09.1301:32:11
584816400 Colin SeccombeM45(067/070)Blyth Running Club05.44/09.1401:32:19
58563 185Nicola JenkinsF(031/048)Pocklington Runners05.44/09.1401:32:20
586222401 Barrie EvansM65(014/021)Elvet Striders05.44/09.1401:32:24
58793 186Alison HoggarthF45(039/054)Goole Viking Striders05.45/09.1501:32:34
588412 187Jo NicholsonF45(040/054)Unattached05.45/09.1601:32:36
589715 188Dorothy PullmanF50(026/036)Goole Viking Striders05.46/09.1601:32:42
590540 189Nicky WrightF35(036/046)Unattached05.46/09.1701:32:50
591411 190Sue NewtonF50(027/036)Unattached05.46/09.1701:32:51
592457402 Adrian MarksM45(068/070)Wetherby Runners AC05.46/09.1801:32:56
593164 191Adrienne StanfieldF40(038/049)White City Hull05.47/09.1801:32:58
594710 192Fiona SutherlandF50(028/036)Unattached05.47/09.1801:33:02
595766 193Jane GoodchildF(032/048)Beverley AC05.47/09.1901:33:08
596213403 Lee CarsonM40(080/083)FetchEveryone RC05.48/09.2001:33:20
597194404 Christopher BrennanM40(081/083)Unattached05.48/09.2001:33:25
598687 194Joanne MounceyF40(039/049)Goole Viking Striders05.49/09.2101:33:34
599647 195Sue DundasF40(040/049)Unattached05.50/09.2201:33:45
600706 196Anna HollingworthF(033/048)York Knavesmire Harriers05.50/09.2301:33:47
601752405 Tony BeckM40(082/083)Beverley AC05.50/09.2301:33:52
602191 197Linda CoullF50(029/036)Billingham Marsh House H.05.50/09.2401:33:57
60325 198Lyn AckroydF50(030/036)Unattached05.50/09.2401:34:00
604396 199Fiona HeadleyF45(041/054)Selby Striders05.51/09.2401:34:01
605700 200Debra AndrewF45(042/054)Goole Viking Striders05.52/09.2601:34:23
60614406 Neil FennellM55(038/041)Unattached05.52/09.2701:34:27
607665 201Margaret BrownF50(031/036)York Knavesmire Harriers05.53/09.2801:34:38
608824 202Beverley JennisonF45(043/054)Blyth Running Club05.53/09.2801:34:38
609226407 Alan SmithM65(015/021)Elvet Striders05.54/09.2901:34:50
610567 203Brenda WatsonF55(014/022)Unattached05.54/09.3001:35:00
611688408 Ian ConwayM65(016/021)Unattached05.55/09.3201:35:16
612175 204Judy GreenwoodF50(032/036)Nidd Valley Road Runners05.56/09.3301:35:26
61333 205Tracey BatyF45(044/054)Pocklington Runners05.56/09.3301:35:29
614522 206Joan HeronF55(015/022)York Knavesmire Harriers05.56/09.3301:35:30
615505409 Matthew KnightM55(039/041)Unattached05.57/09.3401:35:41
61624 207Sue MurphyF55(016/022)Pocklington Runners05.57/09.3401:35:43
617812 208Dawn PhillipsF(034/048)Blyth Running Club05.57/09.3501:35:50
618173 209Sue HatfieldF40(041/049)York Acorn Running Club05.59/09.3801:36:19
619644410 Alastair WhiteM45(069/070)Abbey Runners05.59/09.3801:36:23
620315 210Jo KeenanF40(042/049)Wetherby Runners AC05.59/09.3801:36:24
621341 211Shirley WalkerF60(005/007)Horsforth Harriers05.59/09.3801:36:24
622682 212Sandra BrooksF50(033/036)Goole Viking Striders06.00/09.3901:36:33
623150 213Zena WigginsF35(037/046)Unattached06.00/09.4001:36:37
624238 214Sarah MattocksF45(045/054)Nidd Valley Road Runners06.01/09.4001:36:45
62595 215Cathy MooresF55(017/022)Wetherby Runners AC06.01/09.4201:36:55
626831411 Matthew EnglandM(120/122)Crossgates Harriers06.02/09.4201:36:59
627616 216Karen HarperF45(046/054)Goole Viking Striders06.02/09.4201:37:01
628601 217Amy-Jane BeerF40(043/049)Unattached06.02/09.4301:37:06
629288 218Ruth Da SilvaF(035/048)White City Hull06.02/09.4301:37:08
630219 219Rebecca VentressF35(038/046)Nidd Valley Road Runners06.03/09.4401:37:17
631798 220Rachel WoolnerF35(039/046)Beverley AC06.04/09.4601:37:38
6321412 David CrapperM65(017/021)Swaledale Road Runners06.04/09.4601:37:40
633755 221Rachel CopeF(036/048)Beverley AC06.05/09.4801:37:59
634294 222Christine OliverF45(047/054)Billingham Marsh House H.06.07/09.5001:38:25
635753413 John BoardleyM65(018/021)Beverley AC06.07/09.5101:38:26
636399 223Louise ButcherF55(018/022)Unattached06.07/09.5101:38:29
637703 224Victoria LockeyF(037/048)Scarborough AC06.08/09.5201:38:42
63884414 David HitchenM60(029/033)Burnden Road Runners06.08/09.5201:38:45
639123 225Angela BanksF35(040/046)Easingwold Running Club06.09/09.5401:39:02
640293415 Michael OliverM60(030/033)Billingham Marsh House H.06.10/09.5501:39:14
641594 226Elaine KelseyF45(048/054)Scunthorpe AC06.10/09.5501:39:14
642174416 Andy HeppellM55(040/041)York Acorn Running Club06.11/09.5701:39:27
643366 227Lisa PatelF(038/048)West Hull Ladies RRC06.12/09.5901:39:49
644367 228Kay RhodesF45(049/054)Wetherby Runners AC06.13/10.0101:40:09
645356 229Yendis WestermanF55(019/022)West Hull Ladies RRC06.14/10.0201:40:17
646549 230Holly SandersonF(039/048)Unattached06.15/10.0301:40:27
647547 231Kelly LancasterF(040/048)Unattached06.15/10.0301:40:27
648829 232Andrea ScottF35(041/046)Blyth Running Club06.16/10.0401:40:45
649182 233Angela GreeneF50(034/036)Unattached06.16/10.0501:40:46
650410417 David NewtonM50(057/059)Unattached06.16/10.0501:40:52
651408 234Alison RamageF(041/048)Billingham Marsh House H.06.20/10.1201:42:01
652259 235Coralin HarrisonF65(003/003)Nidd Valley Road Runners06.20/10.1201:42:03
653409418 Suscha BrumeM40(083/083)Billingham Marsh House H.06.20/10.1201:42:03
654105419 Anthony BeskwithM(121/122)Rothwell & District Harr.06.21/10.1301:42:13
655200420 Graham BentonM55(041/041)Maltby Running Club06.22/10.1501:42:26
656345 236Sue NearyF(042/048)Unattached06.22/10.1501:42:33
657346421 Tony NearyM(122/122)Unattached06.22/10.1501:42:33
65871 237Emma BarkerF(043/048)Pocklington Runners06.22/10.1601:42:35
659776422 Pete McNallyM65(019/021)Beverley AC06.23/10.1701:42:50
660430 238Fiona SmithF35(042/046)Unattached06.28/10.2401:43:58
661279 239Lindsay LockwoodF50(035/036)Unattached06.28/10.2401:44:02
66238 240Di ThompsonF45(050/054)Pocklington Runners06.28/10.2401:44:03
66358 241Hilary BakerF45(051/054)Sweat Equity06.29/10.2601:44:17
664224 242Aimi BluemanF35(043/046)Nidd Valley Road Runners06.29/10.2601:44:22
665833423 Robert PearsonM60(031/033)Unattached06.30/10.2701:44:29
666211 243Kath. Darcy-BrownF45(052/054)Unattached06.31/10.3001:44:58
667634 244Liz JohnsonF(044/048)Unattached06.31/10.3001:44:58
668664 245Jo MoorwoodF35(044/046)Barnsley Harriers06.32/10.3101:45:13
669350 246Jane KeelyF40(044/049)Unattached06.36/10.3701:46:10
670828 247Sharon RichardsonF45(053/054)Blyth Running Club06.38/10.4101:46:51
671153 248Paula HarrisF35(045/046)Unattached06.39/10.4201:47:01
672221 249Christine FarnsworthF60(006/007)Elvet Striders06.39/10.4301:47:07
673131 250Karen TownerF55(020/022)White City Hull06.47/10.5401:49:04
674499 251Vanessa StarkeyF40(045/049)Unattached06.50/10.5901:49:52
675624 252Carole McDonaldF40(046/049)Kippax & District Harrs.06.50/11.0001:50:05
676255 253Lynda CarterF40(047/049)Billingham Marsh House H.06.51/11.0101:50:11
677202 254Beryl RhodesF55(021/022)White City Hull06.52/11.0301:50:30
678129 255Fiona HamptonF45(054/054)White City Hull06.52/11.0401:50:36
679132424 Kevin RobinsonM50(058/059)White City Hull06.54/11.0601:50:57
680669 256Catherine MarsdenF(045/048)Crossgates Harriers06.56/11.1001:51:41
681737 257Chantelle SmithF(046/048)Goole Viking Striders07.00/11.1601:52:38
682498 258Lisa AbelF35(046/046)Easingwold Running Club07.00/11.1601:52:43
68348 259Sharron AndersonF40(048/049)Pocklington Runners07.02/11.1801:53:04
684558425 Samuel BlackM65(020/021)Abbey Runners07.03/11.2101:53:27
685142 260Jeanette ChambersF40(049/049)White City Hull07.07/11.2701:54:27
686465426 Paul AdamsM60(032/033)York Knavesmire Harriers07.09/11.3001:55:02
687389 261Liz JonesF50(036/036)Hyde Park Harriers07.11/11.3301:55:29
688744 262Gillian GillF60(007/007)York Knavesmire Harriers07.16/11.4201:56:57
689745427 Frank HoldenM65(021/021)York Knavesmire Harriers07.16/11.4201:56:57
690849 263Samantha FennellF(047/048)Unattached07.18/11.4501:57:29
691666428 Paul WheelerM50(059/059)Unattached07.21/11.4901:58:13
692464 264Susan AdamsF55(022/022)York Knavesmire Harriers07.22/11.5101:58:31
69389429 Andy YoungM60(033/033)York Knavesmire Harriers07.23/11.5301:58:46
694336 265Cheryl FroggattF(048/048)Unattached07.49/12.3502:05:54
69576430 Gordon MellorM45(070/070)Pocklington Runners07.49/12.3502:05:54

Copyright © 2012 John Schofield. Unauthorised copying prohibited
Back to race calendar - Top of page - Vets, teams and statistics