Back to race calendar - Main results

Asics Seaside 10k Road Race, Southport, Merseyside

7th October 2012

   1 348  Graeme Thorpe        M   (001/190) Sunderland Strollers      00:34:10
   2 325  Peter Green          M   (002/190) Liverpool Harriers        00:35:22
   3 171  Christopher Burrows  M   (003/190) Knowsley Harriers         00:35:37
   4 448  Marc Jacques         M45 (001/038) Knowsley Harriers         00:35:58
   5 378  Jon Parkinson        M45 (002/038) Torbay Aac                00:36:06
   6 578  Ian Palin            M40 (001/058) Liverpool Running Club    00:37:08
   7 508  David  Allcock       M   (004/190) Red Watch Chadderton      00:37:25
   8 611  Jason Cook           M40 (002/058) Blackburn Road Runners    00:37:27
   9 687  Anthony Jewitt       M   (005/190) Lancaster + Morecambe AC  00:37:38
  10 650  Kirsty Longlay       F   (001/076) Liverpool Pembroke Sefton 00:38:01
  11 296  Martin Stork         M   (006/190) Todmorden Harriers        00:38:03
  12 666  Gary Herring         M   (007/190) [Unattached]              00:38:16
  13 623  Ian Roche            M45 (003/038) [Unattached]              00:38:34
  14 574  Michael Mccarthy     M   (008/190) [Unattached]              00:38:51
  15 519  Michael Wilson       M   (009/190) [Unattached]              00:39:06
  16 221  Mark Wynne           M   (010/190) [Unattached]              00:39:12
  17 520  Dan Brooks           M   (011/190) Serpentine Running Club   00:39:15
  18 167  Mark Fox             M   (012/190) [Unattached]              00:39:28
  19 690  Paul Bateman         M   (013/190) [Unattached]              00:39:38
  20 665  David Parkinson      M45 (004/038) Chorley AC                00:39:38
  21 486  Paul Chesworth       M45 (005/038) [Unattached]              00:39:41
  22 606  David McDonough      M40 (003/058) [Unattached]              00:39:52
  23 607  Martin Upless        M   (014/190) [Unattached]              00:39:56
  24 39   Chris Lever          M   (015/190) [Unattached]              00:39:58
  25 379  Daniel Chesworth     M   (016/190) [Unattached]              00:40:00
  26 380  John Jones           M40 (004/058) [Unattached]              00:40:02
  27 475  Craig Reilly         M   (017/190) [Unattached]              00:40:03
  28 671  Paul Cliff           M   (018/190) Liverpool Running Club    00:40:03
  29 136  Paul Robertson       M50 (001/033) Ellesmere Port RC         00:40:08
  30 238  Stephen Brown        M50 (002/033) Isle of Man Veterans AC   00:40:13
  31 225  Kevin Hunt           M40 (005/058) [Unattached]              00:40:31
  32 422  Darren Van Volsem    M   (019/190) [Unattached]              00:40:33
  33 581  Christian Smart      M   (020/190) Mossley Hill AC           00:40:38
  34 563  Natalie Palin        F   (002/076) Liverpool Running Club    00:40:40
  35 569  Colin Beckworth      M   (021/190) [Unattached]              00:40:42
  36 335  Andy Abram           M40 (006/058) [Unattached]              00:40:42
  37 418  Tim Grace            M40 (007/058) Mersey Tri                00:40:43
  38 107  Carl Pedder          M45 (006/038) Southport Waterloo        00:40:46
  39 197  Wil Uttley           M   (022/190) [Unattached]              00:40:51
  40 509  Dean Wilson          M   (023/190) Liverpool Running Club    00:41:21
  41 393  Roger Fulton         M40 (008/058) [Unattached]              00:41:22
  42 449  Colin Thompson       M   (024/190) Helsby Running Club       00:41:30
  43 433  Nick Hitchings       M40 (009/058) Malvern Joggers           00:41:40
  44 580  Anthony  Padmore     M45 (007/038) St Helens Striders        00:41:47
  45 630  Martin Morrow        M   (025/190) [Unattached]              00:41:54
  46 659  Keith Andrews        M45 (008/038) Liverpool Running Club    00:41:57
  47 179  Jonathan Fisher      M   (026/190) Liverpool Running Club    00:42:02
  48 556  Tony Devenport       M40 (010/058) [Unattached]              00:42:03
  49 534  Chris Atherton       M   (027/190) [Unattached]              00:42:04
  50 204  Ainsley Murphy       M40 (011/058) [Unattached]              00:42:16
  51 377  Cathy Parkinson      F45 (001/041) Torbay Aac                00:42:21
  52 675  Andrew Hudson        M50 (003/033) [Unattached]              00:42:23
  53 678  Adam Tysor           M   (028/190) Liverpool Running Club    00:42:24
  54 386  David Ray            M40 (012/058) [Unattached]              00:42:32
  55 234  Stuart Morrison      M50 (004/033) [Unattached]              00:42:35
  56 407  James Morgan         M40 (013/058) [Unattached]              00:42:52
  57 241  Tom Rogerson         M   (029/190) [Unattached]              00:42:56
  58 42   Peter Tinsley        M   (030/190) Southport Waterloo        00:42:58
  59 22   Alex Holt            M   (031/190) Southport Waterloo        00:43:10
  60 463  Gary David Stewart   M   (032/190) [Unattached]              00:43:24
  61 518  John Mackley         M40 (014/058) [Unattached]              00:43:30
  62 414  Damian Gregg         M40 (015/058) [Unattached]              00:43:34
  63 571  Simon Caton          M   (033/190) [Unattached]              00:43:50
  64 258  Lee Richardson       M   (034/190) Red Watch Chadderton      00:43:53
  65 632  David Moretta        M   (035/190) [Unattached]              00:43:59
  66 672  Stephen Costain      M   (036/190) [Unattached]              00:44:02
  67 14   Colin Robinson       M   (037/190) [Unattached]              00:44:04
  68 356  Richard Bateman      M40 (016/058) [Unattached]              00:44:10
  69 170  Duncan Redpath       M45 (009/038) [Unattached]              00:44:13
  70 673  Joseph Smith         M55 (001/018) [Unattached]              00:44:29
  71 292  Helen Tyson          F   (003/076) [Unattached]              00:44:30
  72 495  Joe Sumner           M   (038/190) [Unattached]              00:44:32
  73 652  Debbie Turner        F45 (002/041) Liverpool Running Club    00:44:33
  74 401  Chris Green          M40 (017/058) [Unattached]              00:44:48
  75 499  Lee Innes            M   (039/190) [Unattached]              00:44:51
  76 63   Garry Banks          M45 (010/038) [Unattached]              00:44:59
  77 419  Mark Gibbs           M   (040/190) [Unattached]              00:45:05
  78 437  Tim Warn             M60 (001/012) Penny Lane Striders       00:45:13
  79 629  Alun Hopkins         M   (041/190) [Unattached]              00:45:16
  80 37   James Brooker        M   (042/190) Southport Waterloo        00:45:17
  81 341  R Rose-Coulthard     M   (043/190) [Unattached]              00:45:18
  82 669  Andy Hamilton        M40 (018/058) [Unattached]              00:45:19
  83 494  Michael Unsworth     M40 (019/058) [Unattached]              00:45:27
  84 689  Nigel Burke          M50 (005/033) [Unattached]              00:45:30
  85 480  Ryan Greer           M   (044/190) [Unattached]              00:45:33
  86 596  Andy Smith           M   (045/190) Liverpool Harriers        00:45:34
  87 561  Mark Boyns           M   (046/190) [Unattached]              00:45:35
  88 438  Chris Falls          M   (047/190) [Unattached]              00:45:40
  89 420  Jonathan Marsh       M40 (020/058) [Unattached]              00:45:41
  90 550  Paul David Halsall   M   (048/190) [Unattached]              00:45:41
  91 396  Alan Tatterton       M50 (006/033) Burnden Road Runners      00:45:42
  92 192  Steve Winslow        M   (049/190) [Unattached]              00:45:49
  93 329  David Seaman         M   (050/190) [Unattached]              00:45:49
  94 612  Patrick Lee          M40 (021/058) St Helens Striders        00:45:51
  95 473  Mark Hulton          M   (051/190) [Unattached]              00:45:51
  96 53   Antony Ireland       M   (052/190) [Unattached]              00:45:52
  97 351  Andrew Stefan Figiel M45 (011/038) [Unattached]              00:45:52
  98 372  Rachael Fishwick     F   (004/076) St Helens Striders        00:45:53
  99 395  Nigel Pounder        M   (053/190) [Unattached]              00:45:56
 100 626  Andy Hill            M45 (012/038) [Unattached]              00:45:57
 101 429  Paul Watson          M40 (022/058) [Unattached]              00:46:00
 102 641  Vicki Harvey         F45 (003/041) Southport Waterloo        00:46:01
 103 595  Geoff Rudd           M   (054/190) Liverpool Running Club    00:46:03
 104 434  Mike  Ward           M   (055/190) [Unattached]              00:46:06
 105 456  Kieran  Lowcock      M   (056/190) [Unattached]              00:46:07
 106 218  Mark  Duthie         M45 (013/038) [Unattached]              00:46:10
 107 622  Grzegorz Idzi        M   (057/190) [Unattached]              00:46:12
 108 619  Tom De Jong          M   (058/190) [Unattached]              00:46:12
 109 80   Nicholas Burman      M55 (002/018) [Unattached]              00:46:14
 110 231  Christopher Lee      M   (059/190) Penny Lane Striders       00:46:15
 111 394  Colin Broom          M   (060/190) [Unattached]              00:46:16
 112 256  Nick Pine            M40 (023/058) Red Watch Chadderton      00:46:16
 113 314  Christopher Burgess  M50 (007/033) [Unattached]              00:46:17
 114 272  Christopher Bellis   M   (061/190) [Unattached]              00:46:19
 115 240  David Quinn          M40 (024/058) [Unattached]              00:46:26
 116 631  Callum Hudson        M   (062/190) [Unattached]              00:46:26
 117 266  Steven Owens         M   (063/190) [Unattached]              00:46:28
 118 236  Martin Fenney        M   (064/190) [Unattached]              00:46:31
 119 43   Paul Stanley         M45 (014/038) [Unattached]              00:46:35
 120 656  Lynne Healey         F35 (001/042) Liverpool Running Club    00:46:38
 121 600  Stephen English      M   (065/190) [Unattached]              00:46:40
 122 117  Mark Andrew Bond     M45 (015/038) [Unattached]              00:46:41
 123 458  Paul Wilkinson       M   (066/190) [Unattached]              00:46:46
 124 432  Alison Hughes        F35 (002/042) Malvern Joggers           00:46:47
 125 608  Igors Mihailovs      M   (067/190) [Unattached]              00:46:49
 126 583  Derrick Price        M   (068/190) [Unattached]              00:47:06
 127 699  Andrew McGregor      M   (069/190) [Unattached]              00:47:08
 128 190  Daniel Hughes        M   (070/190) [Unattached]              00:47:10
 129 100  Mark Davies          M45 (016/038) Southport Waterloo        00:47:14
 130 311  Daniel Hains         M45 (017/038) [Unattached]              00:47:19
 131 400  Alan Gray            M60 (002/012) Southport Waterloo        00:47:21
 132 166  Jenny Fox            F35 (003/042) [Unattached]              00:47:24
 133 425  Mark Allerton        M50 (008/033) [Unattached]              00:47:26
 134 453  Kathryn  Johnson     F45 (004/041) [Unattached]              00:47:26
 135 207  Philip Broadbent     M40 (025/058) [Unattached]              00:47:30
 136 137  Barry Alan Rimmer    M50 (009/033) [Unattached]              00:47:31
 137 513  Paul Bevan           M   (071/190) [Unattached]              00:47:31
 138 676  Steve Core           M40 (026/058) Mersey Tri                00:47:32
 139 535  David Wood           M40 (027/058) [Unattached]              00:47:35
 140 263  Robert Porter        M   (072/190) [Unattached]              00:47:38
 141 217  Sharon Duthie        F40 (001/027) [Unattached]              00:47:42
 142 694  Tony Burgess         M   (073/190) Oldham + Royton Harriers  00:47:45
 143 625  Mark Hudson          M50 (010/033) [Unattached]              00:47:46
 144 293  Graeme Edwards       M   (074/190) [Unattached]              00:47:46
 145 692  Mark Rimmer          M   (075/190) [Unattached]              00:47:49
 146 544  Ethan Allen          M   (076/190) [Unattached]              00:47:54
 147 212  Chris Brookes        M   (077/190) [Unattached]              00:47:59
 148 445  Peter Robinson       M   (078/190) [Unattached]              00:48:01
 149 450  Sarah Grayson        F   (005/076) Southport Waterloo        00:48:02
 150 430  Ronnie Burrows       M45 (018/038) [Unattached]              00:48:02
 151 616  Melanie Robertson    F50 (001/019) Todmorden Harriers        00:48:07
 152 58   Chris Bevan          M40 (028/058) [Unattached]              00:48:11
 153 365  Nicholas E Martin    M50 (011/033) [Unattached]              00:48:15
 154 679  Geoff Caton          M60 (003/012) Southport Waterloo        00:48:19
 155 528  James Gerrie         M   (079/190) [Unattached]              00:48:20
 156 421  Chris Billington     M   (080/190) [Unattached]              00:48:21
 157 199  Laura Murphy         F35 (004/042) [Unattached]              00:48:21
 158 70   Kenny Worrall        M   (081/190) [Unattached]              00:48:22
 159 424  Dmitri Artioukh      M45 (019/038) [Unattached]              00:48:23
 160 584  Caroline Rasburn     F45 (005/041) [Unattached]              00:48:24
 161 500  Farid Bahi           M   (082/190) [Unattached]              00:48:26
 162 66   Richard Gregory      M45 (020/038) [Unattached]              00:48:28
 163 57   Eric Gibson          M45 (021/038) Pensby Runners            00:48:31
 164 291  Rod Jones            M50 (012/033) Liverpool Running Club    00:48:32
 165 538  Gillian  Lee         F45 (006/041) St Helens Striders        00:48:32
 166 279  Carl Yu              M   (083/190) [Unattached]              00:48:37
 167 62   Nadeem Aurangzeb     M40 (029/058) [Unattached]              00:48:37
 168 12   Colin Sinclair       M50 (013/033) [Unattached]              00:48:39
 169 465  David Tomlin         M   (084/190) [Unattached]              00:48:42
 170 543  Graham Allen         M45 (022/038) [Unattached]              00:48:53
 171 284  Paul West            M50 (014/033) [Unattached]              00:48:57
 172 357  Luke Bidwell         M   (085/190) [Unattached]              00:48:58
 173 511  Gerard Young         M40 (030/058) [Unattached]              00:48:58
 174 548  Phil Collins         M   (086/190) [Unattached]              00:48:59
 175 358  Joe Peppin           M   (087/190) [Unattached]              00:49:04
 176 546  Chris Snelson        M   (088/190) [Unattached]              00:49:10
 177 299  Stuart  Lea          M   (089/190) [Unattached]              00:49:10
 178 321  Chris Ibbott         M   (090/190) [Unattached]              00:49:11
 179 140  Richard Cottier      M45 (023/038) [Unattached]              00:49:19
 180 220  Will Powell          M   (091/190) [Unattached]              00:49:22
 181 139  Jemma  Barnes        F35 (005/042) [Unattached]              00:49:25
 182 431  Menai Burrows        F40 (002/027) [Unattached]              00:49:25
 183 347  Tim Lowther          M40 (031/058) [Unattached]              00:49:27
 184 662  Graham Mitchie       M   (092/190) [Unattached]              00:49:28
 185 639  John Mitchell        M70 (001/003) Blackburn Road Runners    00:49:33
 186 397  James Gibb           M   (093/190) [Unattached]              00:49:35
 187 254  Stephen Murphy       M40 (032/058) Red Watch Chadderton      00:49:38
 188 447  Terrance  Long       M60 (004/012) Penny Lane Striders       00:49:39
 189 507  Daniel Bickerstaffe  M   (094/190) [Unattached]              00:49:41
 190 131  Ben Jones            M   (095/190) [Unattached]              00:49:42
 191 555  Daniel Thomas        M   (096/190) [Unattached]              00:49:46
 192 667  Alison Parkinson     F45 (007/041) South Ribble Runners      00:49:47
 193 353  John Kelly           M   (097/190) [Unattached]              00:49:53
 194 152  Bernard Brown        M45 (024/038) [Unattached]              00:49:57
 195 643  Karim Benallal       F   (006/076) Mersey Tri                00:49:59
 196 130  Miranda Broadley     F   (007/076) [Unattached]              00:50:00
 197 644  Matt Ashton          M40 (033/058) Red Rose Road Runners     00:50:02
 198 282  Cornelia Smith       F35 (006/042) [Unattached]              00:50:05
 199 683  Gillian Verdin       F   (008/076) [Unattached]              00:50:06
 200 34   Jon Roberts          M   (098/190) [Unattached]              00:50:10
 201 680  Jenny Caton          F   (009/076) Lymm Runners              00:50:13
 202 65   Wayne Mcintosh       M   (099/190) Clayton le Moors Harriers 00:50:13
 203 208  Rebecca Scanlon      F35 (007/042) [Unattached]              00:50:14
 204 85   Cathy Johnson        F40 (003/027) Sale Dragons              00:50:14
 205 529  Jess Bowie           M40 (034/058) Liverpool Running Club    00:50:18
 206 685  Karen Wilson         F   (010/076) [Unattached]              00:50:19
 207 444  Sarah Mackay         F35 (008/042) [Unattached]              00:50:22
 208 239  Joanne Moyers        F40 (004/027) Widnes Wasps LRC          00:50:29
 209 598  Patrick Chapman      M   (100/190) [Unattached]              00:50:31
 210 56   Jennifer Jones       F   (011/076) [Unattached]              00:50:33
 211 69   Alan Clarey          M55 (003/018) Mossley Hill AC           00:50:35
 212 363  Nick  Oslawskyj      M45 (025/038) [Unattached]              00:50:36
 213 439  Mark Wright          M   (101/190) [Unattached]              00:50:40
 214 461  Glen Ford            M45 (026/038) [Unattached]              00:50:41
 215 367  John Moorhouse       M   (102/190) [Unattached]              00:50:41
 216 193  Michael Sinclair     M45 (027/038) [Unattached]              00:50:42
 217 381  Lee Hughes           M45 (028/038) [Unattached]              00:50:42
 218 270  Shaun Cleary         M   (103/190) UKNetRunner               00:50:45
 219 467  Dennis Gill          M65 (001/009) [Unattached]              00:50:51
 220 328  Edward Fitzhenry     M60 (005/012) [Unattached]              00:50:52
 221 135  Paul Fairclough      M   (104/190) [Unattached]              00:50:52
 222 411  Garry Eastwood       M55 (004/018) [Unattached]              00:50:59
 223 182  Kevin Sharp          M   (105/190) [Unattached]              00:51:00
 224 298  Julie Thompson       F35 (009/042) [Unattached]              00:51:03
 225 246  Tim Boyd             M   (106/190) [Unattached]              00:51:14
 226 568  Iwan Williams        M   (107/190) [Unattached]              00:51:15
 227 406  James Edwards        M   (108/190) [Unattached]              00:51:17
 228 245  Sara  Lang           F   (012/076) [Unattached]              00:51:18
 229 660  Anthony Morris       M55 (005/018) Liverpool Running Club    00:51:19
 230 368  Stephen Moncrief     M40 (035/058) [Unattached]              00:51:19
 231 651  Frank Gregson        M65 (002/009) Liverpool Running Club    00:51:26
 232 6    Michael Pridgeon     M   (109/190) [Unattached]              00:51:27
 233 455  Will Weir            M50 (015/033) [Unattached]              00:51:31
 234 146  Colin Knox           M40 (036/058) [Unattached]              00:51:31
 235 281  Richard Greenwood    M55 (006/018) [Unattached]              00:51:38
 236 283  Sue Fazakerley       F45 (008/041) [Unattached]              00:51:38
 237 134  Scott Rotheram       M   (110/190) [Unattached]              00:51:43
 238 562  Ian Wood             M45 (029/038) [Unattached]              00:51:43
 239 589  Mattew Rudd          M   (111/190) [Unattached]              00:51:44
 240 262  Valerie Saghir       F45 (009/041) [Unattached]              00:51:46
 241 16   Gareth Torevell      M   (112/190) [Unattached]              00:51:47
 242 512  Ann Wadsworth        F50 (002/019) [Unattached]              00:51:51
 243 464  Peter Tomlin         M   (113/190) [Unattached]              00:51:53
 244 157  Kate Stammers        F   (013/076) [Unattached]              00:51:59
 245 642  Sam Charles          M   (114/190) [Unattached]              00:52:00
 246 196  Gail Lowe            F45 (010/041) South Ribble Runners      00:52:01
 247 97   Stuart Tarbuck       M40 (037/058) [Unattached]              00:52:02
 248 244  Jamie Lowe           M   (115/190) [Unattached]              00:52:02
 249 638  Andrew Harris        M   (116/190) [Unattached]              00:52:06
 250 382  Gary Billingham      M45 (030/038) [Unattached]              00:52:11
 251 227  Alan Appleton        M55 (007/018) [Unattached]              00:52:11
 252 682  Gill McKenna         F   (014/076) [Unattached]              00:52:12
 253 165  Mark Honour          M   (117/190) [Unattached]              00:52:12
 254 579  Louise Padmore       F40 (005/027) St Helens Striders        00:52:15
 255 613  Michelle Kelly       F50 (003/019) Penny Lane Striders       00:52:16
 256 559  Steve Hartley        M   (118/190) [Unattached]              00:52:17
 257 693  Paul Rimmer          M45 (031/038) [Unattached]              00:52:19
 258 389  Sue Stewart          F65 (001/005) Southport Waterloo        00:52:21
 259 587  Martin Philip Lea    M   (119/190) [Unattached]              00:52:21
 260 158  Colin Barnes         M50 (016/033) [Unattached]              00:52:23
 261 572  Paul Winder          M40 (038/058) [Unattached]              00:52:24
 262 264  Laura Porter         F   (015/076) [Unattached]              00:52:30
 263 213  David Newton         M   (120/190) [Unattached]              00:52:30
 264 195  Simon James Lincoln  M40 (039/058) [Unattached]              00:52:31
 265 633  Ian Tomlinson        M   (121/190) [Unattached]              00:52:32
 266 576  Rachel Thomas        F35 (010/042) Southport Waterloo        00:52:32
 267 657  Paul Tailbol         M   (122/190) Southport Waterloo        00:52:33
 268 106  David Brady          M45 (032/038) [Unattached]              00:52:33
 269 599  Alison Cardwell      F45 (011/041) [Unattached]              00:52:34
 270 383  Hugh Mclay           M50 (017/033) [Unattached]              00:52:36
 271 186  Darren Bott          M   (123/190) [Unattached]              00:52:36
 272 156  Claire Higham        F35 (011/042) [Unattached]              00:52:39
 273 577  Mike White           M55 (008/018) [Unattached]              00:52:41
 274 426  Patricia Hayes       F55 (001/008) [Unattached]              00:52:45
 275 684  Liz O'Dowd           F   (016/076) [Unattached]              00:52:48
 276 485  Jennifer Lace        F   (017/076) [Unattached]              00:52:53
 277 169  Benjamin Eastwood    M   (124/190) [Unattached]              00:52:58
 278 243  Kevin Fowler         M40 (040/058) [Unattached]              00:53:00
 279 506  Michael Walton       M   (125/190) [Unattached]              00:53:02
 280 267  Andrew Rowell        M   (126/190) [Unattached]              00:53:03
 281 620  Alan Wilkinson       M   (127/190) [Unattached]              00:53:08
 282 655  Carron Howard        M45 (033/038) [Unattached]              00:53:08
 283 695  Dave Rigby           M   (128/190) [Unattached]              00:53:10
 284 536  Karen Smith          F45 (012/041) Liverpool Running Club    00:53:11
 285 417  Dave Mangan          M55 (009/018) Penny Lane Striders       00:53:11
 286 15   Allan Black          M40 (041/058) [Unattached]              00:53:18
 287 268  Ian Martin           M50 (018/033) [Unattached]              00:53:18
 288 319  Keith Mckiernan      M50 (019/033) Southport Waterloo        00:53:23
 289 532  Ron Taylor           M50 (020/033) [Unattached]              00:53:24
 290 45   Sarah Wright         F35 (012/042) [Unattached]              00:53:31
 291 47   Paul Gordon Reece    M   (129/190) [Unattached]              00:53:31
 292 210  Rachael Brennand     F   (018/076) [Unattached]              00:53:32
 293 604  Steve Singleton      M40 (042/058) [Unattached]              00:53:33
 294 605  Louisa Singleton     F40 (006/027) [Unattached]              00:53:34
 295 451  Jennifer Anne Marsh  F50 (004/019) [Unattached]              00:53:37
 296 48   Matthew Ronneback    M   (130/190) [Unattached]              00:53:38
 297 545  Matty Joyce          M   (131/190) [Unattached]              00:53:45
 298 185  Joe Roberts          M   (132/190) [Unattached]              00:53:46
 299 362  Helen Goodwin        F   (019/076) [Unattached]              00:53:47
 300 369  Alexandra Brennan    F   (020/076) [Unattached]              00:53:47
 301 342  Peter Gregory        M   (133/190) [Unattached]              00:53:52
 302 527  Alison Scott         F   (021/076) [Unattached]              00:53:53
 303 219  Sally Bentley        F35 (013/042) [Unattached]              00:53:56
 304 653  Vicky Swain          F40 (007/027) [Unattached]              00:53:57
 305 312  Steve Clarke         M55 (010/018) [Unattached]              00:54:00
 306 549  Andrew Sealeaf       M   (134/190) [Unattached]              00:54:00
 307 472  Cathy Gentle         F35 (014/042) [Unattached]              00:54:02
 308 468  Karyn Gill           F35 (015/042) [Unattached]              00:54:02
 309 415  M  Folfasinska       F   (022/076) [Unattached]              00:54:07
 310 697  Scott Crozier        M   (135/190) [Unattached]              00:54:09
 311 101  Sean Connor          M   (136/190) [Unattached]              00:54:16
 312 38   Nicola Thompson      F   (023/076) [Unattached]              00:54:18
 313 503  Guy Holden           M50 (021/033) [Unattached]              00:54:24
 314 294  Graham Bell          M60 (006/012) [Unattached]              00:54:24
 315 498  Mark Cassidy         M   (137/190) [Unattached]              00:54:33
 316 628  Catherine Karn       F50 (005/019) South Ribble Runners      00:54:36
 317 359  Nicola Whitfield     F   (024/076) [Unattached]              00:54:38
 318 392  Anita Hall           F40 (008/027) St Helens Striders        00:54:40
 319 654  Carlos Irizar        M   (138/190) Southport Waterloo        00:54:41
 320 501  Richard Billinge     M   (139/190) [Unattached]              00:54:42
 321 442  Simon Wilson         M   (140/190) [Unattached]              00:54:53
 322 696  Peter Teething       M   (141/190) [Unattached]              00:54:54
 323 247  Stanley Cullis       M65 (003/009) [Unattached]              00:54:54
 324 490  Andrea  Smith        F   (025/076) [Unattached]              00:55:00
 325 681  Matzk Tamlin         M40 (043/058) [Unattached]              00:55:02
 326 144  Rachel Cook          F   (026/076) [Unattached]              00:55:05
 327 72   Kate Zubairu         F   (027/076) [Unattached]              00:55:07
 328 191  Jenny O'Neill        F35 (016/042) [Unattached]              00:55:09
 329 67   Andrew France        M   (142/190) [Unattached]              00:55:12
 330 128  E A Brooke(Brunsdon) F40 (009/027) BiddulphRC                00:55:13
 331 286  Mark Allcock         M   (143/190) [Unattached]              00:55:19
 332 79   Rachel Heaton        F   (028/076) [Unattached]              00:55:19
 333 163  Lena Williams        F45 (013/041) [Unattached]              00:55:20
 334 331  Robert Harrison      M60 (007/012) [Unattached]              00:55:21
 335 173  Sarah Smith          F35 (017/042) [Unattached]              00:55:23
 336 510  Robin Ireland        M   (144/190) [Unattached]              00:55:26
 337 366  Nicholas Coen        M50 (022/033) [Unattached]              00:55:28
 338 271  Jackie Jones         F45 (014/041) [Unattached]              00:55:31
 339 202  Julian Hickson       M40 (044/058) [Unattached]              00:55:34
 340 145  David Sargent        M   (145/190) [Unattached]              00:55:35
 341 121  Kate Baggaley        F40 (010/027) [Unattached]              00:55:36
 342 645  Gerard Garvey        M   (146/190) [Unattached]              00:55:37
 343 172  Anna Smith           F35 (018/042) [Unattached]              00:55:42
 344 663  Steve Conway         M   (147/190) Liverpool Running Club    00:55:42
 345 253  Peter Marshall       M40 (045/058) Red Watch Chadderton      00:55:43
 346 387  Greg Mcevoy          M40 (046/058) [Unattached]              00:55:46
 347 252  Andy Bamford         M50 (023/033) Red Watch Chadderton      00:55:47
 348 360  Laura Rose           F35 (019/042) [Unattached]              00:55:47
 349 104  Christopher Edwards  M   (148/190) [Unattached]              00:55:52
 350 635  Gill Shandley        F45 (015/041) Southport Waterloo        00:55:53
 351 525  Simon Woodcock       M   (149/190) [Unattached]              00:55:53
 352 634  Sheila Marshall      F65 (002/005) Southport Waterloo        00:55:56
 353 320  John Andrew Doyle    M40 (047/058) Sefton RUFC AC            00:55:56
 354 25   Rachel Bainbridge    F40 (011/027) [Unattached]              00:55:57
 355 318  John Fogarty         M45 (034/038) [Unattached]              00:56:04
 356 505  Kieran Heneghqn      M   (150/190) [Unattached]              00:56:05
 357 81   Edward David Webster M   (151/190) [Unattached]              00:56:05
 358 64   Karen Banks          M45 (035/038) [Unattached]              00:56:06
 359 310  Samantha Barnes      F35 (020/042) [Unattached]              00:56:08
 360 454  James Kay            M   (152/190) [Unattached]              00:56:19
 361 73   Kevin Blair          M   (153/190) [Unattached]              00:56:28
 362 446  Brian  Mcglynn       M   (154/190) [Unattached]              00:56:28
 363 477  Paul Leahair         M   (155/190) [Unattached]              00:56:29
 364 230  Gary Eales           M   (156/190) [Unattached]              00:56:33
 365 443  Dave Livesley        M45 (036/038) [Unattached]              00:56:34
 366 274  Ian Marlor           M50 (024/033) [Unattached]              00:56:37
 367 269  Paul Burgon          M45 (037/038) UKNetRunner               00:56:39
 368 322  Joanna Igoe          F   (029/076) [Unattached]              00:56:46
 369 343  Rupert Ellis         M   (157/190) [Unattached]              00:56:50
 370 257  Anthony Field        M55 (011/018) Red Watch Chadderton      00:56:53
 371 255  Lee Burns            M40 (048/058) Red Watch Chadderton      00:56:53
 372 440  Alison Broomhall     F40 (012/027) Ellesmere Port RC         00:56:55
 373 307  Gill Holden          F50 (006/019) City of Hull AC           00:57:02
 374 491  Colin Munro          M   (158/190) [Unattached]              00:57:05
 375 428  Alan Judd            M50 (025/033) [Unattached]              00:57:08
 376 462  Damian Smith         M45 (038/038) [Unattached]              00:57:15
 377 533  Liz Cooper           F55 (002/008) [Unattached]              00:57:16
 378 489  Maggie Marshall      F   (030/076) [Unattached]              00:57:17
 379 226  Audra Matthews       F40 (013/027) [Unattached]              00:57:22
 380 413  Susan Burke          F45 (016/041) [Unattached]              00:57:23
 381 570  Ian Mitchell         M   (159/190) [Unattached]              00:57:32
 382 308  Jo Bruchez-Corbett   F   (031/076) [Unattached]              00:57:34
 383 10   Chris Dorgeat        M40 (049/058) [Unattached]              00:57:41
 384 601  Paula Smith          F40 (014/027) Wirral AC                 00:57:43
 385 691  Bobby Blease         M   (160/190) [Unattached]              00:57:45
 386 297  Ian Stanley Belger   M50 (026/033) [Unattached]              00:57:46
 387 113  Cathy Robertson      F50 (007/019) [Unattached]              00:57:47
 388 326  David Bolton         M40 (050/058) [Unattached]              00:57:52
 389 337  Phil Scott           M   (161/190) [Unattached]              00:57:53
 390 483  Alison Cook          F35 (021/042) [Unattached]              00:57:53
 391 621  A Miarecka-Idzi      F   (032/076) [Unattached]              00:57:55
 392 187  Robert Mcbretney     M   (162/190) [Unattached]              00:58:01
 393 504  Michelle Martin      F   (033/076) [Unattached]              00:58:02
 394 602  Malcolm Towler       M70 (002/003) Northern Vets AC          00:58:07
 395 354  Rachel Burke         F   (034/076) [Unattached]              00:58:11
 396 147  Michelle Knox        F45 (017/041) [Unattached]              00:58:12
 397 123  Lee Durkin           M   (163/190) [Unattached]              00:58:14
 398 41   James Simms          M40 (051/058) [Unattached]              00:58:20
 399 661  Heather Goadstsy     F45 (018/041) [Unattached]              00:58:22
 400 364  Sue Critchley        F45 (019/041) [Unattached]              00:58:23
 401 313  Louise Keenan        F40 (015/027) [Unattached]              00:58:23
 402 102  Jonathan Brook       M40 (052/058) [Unattached]              00:58:28
 403 554  Clare Makinson       F35 (022/042) [Unattached]              00:58:29
 404 646  Sarah Reynolds       F45 (020/041) Southport Waterloo        00:58:29
 405 416  Stuart Swann         M   (164/190) Chorley AC                00:58:35
 406 50   Bryn Pritchard       M40 (053/058) [Unattached]              00:58:36
 407 132  Rosa Elliott         F50 (008/019) Sale Harriers Manchester  00:58:42
 408 99   Marie O'Neill        F45 (021/041) [Unattached]              00:58:42
 409 211  Peter Taylor         M55 (012/018) [Unattached]              00:58:42
 410 405  Natalie Taylor       F35 (023/042) [Unattached]              00:58:48
 411 261  Janet Hilton         F45 (022/041) [Unattached]              00:58:54
 412 476  Alexander Mcdonald   M   (165/190) [Unattached]              00:59:03
 413 614  Gerald O'Donnell     M50 (027/033) [Unattached]              00:59:04
 414 216  Marie O'Brien        F   (035/076) [Unattached]              00:59:04
 415 373  Carmel  Malley       F50 (009/019) [Unattached]              00:59:05
 416 333  Derek Hughes         M60 (008/012) [Unattached]              00:59:09
 417 295  Ruth Bell            F60 (001/007) [Unattached]              00:59:10
 418 686  Kenny Redpath        M60 (009/012) [Unattached]              00:59:14
 419 649  Sharon Kershaw       F40 (016/027) [Unattached]              00:59:21
 420 98   Shaun Osborne        M   (166/190) [Unattached]              00:59:22
 421 539  Ben Sutton           M   (167/190) [Unattached]              00:59:22
 422 164  David Parkinson      M55 (013/018) [Unattached]              00:59:26
 423 278  Sarah Parkinson      F   (036/076) [Unattached]              00:59:26
 424 423  Chris Austin         M   (168/190) [Unattached]              00:59:27
 425 427  Jennifer Tickle      F   (037/076) [Unattached]              00:59:28
 426 203  Bob Vass             M55 (014/018) [Unattached]              00:59:32
 427 496  Christopher Williams M   (169/190) [Unattached]              00:59:32
 428 648  Amanda Whitelaw      F45 (023/041) [Unattached]              00:59:36
 429 388  David Whitfield      M50 (028/033) [Unattached]              00:59:36
 430 259  Letitia Suarez       F45 (024/041) [Unattached]              00:59:43
 431 120  Ruth  Fisher         F   (038/076) Penny Lane Striders       00:59:45
 432 552  Sidney Molyneux      M65 (004/009) Picton RC                 00:59:47
 433 334  Patricia Wright      F60 (002/007) [Unattached]              00:59:48
 434 677  Ellie Core           F   (039/076) Mersey Tri                00:59:49
 435 289  Jane Williams        F35 (024/042) [Unattached]              00:59:52
 436 290  Kelvin Birch         M40 (054/058) [Unattached]              00:59:54
 437 317  Steve Smith          M50 (029/033) Skelmersdale Boundary Har 00:59:56
 438 588  Gill Murphy          F40 (017/027) [Unattached]              01:00:03
 439 586  Julie Groves         F   (040/076) [Unattached]              01:00:04
 440 35   Janice Gardner       F50 (010/019) Mersey Tri                01:00:04
 441 148  Alison Hill          F45 (025/041) [Unattached]              01:00:09
 442 474  Maria Haigh          F45 (026/041) Birkenhead AC             01:00:09
 443 435  Angela Gwynne        F55 (003/008) Birkenhead AC             01:00:15
 444 647  Anne-Marie Whitaker  F   (041/076) [Unattached]              01:00:17
 445 288  Susan Smerdon        F35 (025/042) [Unattached]              01:00:28
 446 597  Suzie Walmsley       F45 (027/041) [Unattached]              01:00:28
 447 109  Jenny Gorman         M   (170/190) [Unattached]              01:00:30
 448 412  Norma  Young         F65 (003/005) [Unattached]              01:00:32
 449 232  Amey E Kirrane       F   (042/076) [Unattached]              01:00:33
 450 194  Keith Ogarrow        M50 (030/033) [Unattached]              01:00:33
 451 452  John Wigham          M   (171/190) [Unattached]              01:00:43
 452 375  Sarah Brannan        F35 (026/042) [Unattached]              01:00:45
 453 153  Barbara Lunden       F35 (027/042) [Unattached]              01:00:49
 454 374  Sarah  Campbell      F   (043/076) [Unattached]              01:00:51
 455 564  Martin G Schofield   M55 (015/018) [Unattached]              01:00:53
 456 9    Titia Dorgeat        F40 (018/027) [Unattached]              01:01:07
 457 637  Kelly McLoughlin     F   (044/076) [Unattached]              01:01:16
 458 470  Ann Marie Gill       F35 (028/042) [Unattached]              01:01:22
 459 469  Angela Gill          F35 (029/042) [Unattached]              01:01:22
 460 78   Paula Harriss        F45 (028/041) Littlewoods Running Club  01:01:23
 461 200  Bill Jacklin         M60 (010/012) Picton RC                 01:01:31
 462 531  Susan Taylor         F45 (029/041) [Unattached]              01:01:46
 463 560  Monica  Hack         F50 (011/019) [Unattached]              01:01:46
 464 668  Lashura Herring      F   (045/076) [Unattached]              01:01:48
 465 384  Christine Ramsdale   F60 (003/007) Spectrum Striders         01:01:51
 466 370  Linda Ashworth       F45 (030/041) [Unattached]              01:01:59
 467 214  Sue Higson           F45 (031/041) Bolton United Harriers    01:01:59
 468 323  Elizabeth Pye        F60 (004/007) Liverpool Running Club    01:02:00
 469 484  Kim  Dean            F50 (012/019) [Unattached]              01:02:01
 470 515  Julia Alty           F35 (030/042) [Unattached]              01:02:01
 471 537  Jane Jones           F45 (032/041) [Unattached]              01:02:02
 472 60   Rod Heywood          M65 (005/009) 100 Marathon Club         01:02:16
 473 371  Claire Taylor        F35 (031/042) [Unattached]              01:02:17
 474 674  Ronald Thornton      M70 (003/003) [Unattached]              01:02:24
 475 124  Andrew Rose          M   (172/190) [Unattached]              01:02:27
 476 521  Alex Turner          M   (173/190) [Unattached]              01:02:30
 477 615  David O'Neill        M40 (055/058) [Unattached]              01:02:32
 478 492  Luke Faichney        M   (174/190) [Unattached]              01:03:00
 479 441  Karl Prince          M   (175/190) [Unattached]              01:03:05
 480 30   Robert Millns        M40 (056/058) [Unattached]              01:03:11
 481 409  Joyce  Evans         F65 (004/005) [Unattached]              01:03:19
 482 27   Simon Newell         M   (176/190) [Unattached]              01:03:20
 483 591  Vlada Priestman      F45 (033/041) [Unattached]              01:03:22
 484 350  Karen Figiel         F50 (013/019) [Unattached]              01:03:37
 485 250  Anne-Marie Gallear   F   (046/076) [Unattached]              01:03:39
 486 478  Gordon Leahair       M65 (006/009) [Unattached]              01:03:44
 487 5    Tiffany Vaughan      F40 (019/027) [Unattached]              01:03:47
 488 68   Kerrie France        F35 (032/042) [Unattached]              01:03:48
 489 154  Samantha  Potter     F35 (033/042) [Unattached]              01:03:48
 490 155  Emma Mawdsley        F   (047/076) [Unattached]              01:03:48
 491 459  Philip Atkinson      M   (177/190) [Unattached]              01:03:49
 492 497  Lucy Johnson         F   (048/076) Spectrum Striders         01:03:53
 493 658  David Jones          M   (178/190) [Unattached]              01:03:56
 494 624  Felicity Rankin      F   (049/076) [Unattached]              01:04:03
 495 361  Patricia  Barlow     F50 (014/019) Birchwood                 01:04:12
 496 17   Peter Collins        M   (179/190) [Unattached]              01:04:13
 497 553  Jill Macguire        F55 (004/008) [Unattached]              01:04:14
 498 593  Lindsey Whitehurst   F   (050/076) [Unattached]              01:04:14
 499 592  Adam Whitehurst      M   (180/190) [Unattached]              01:04:24
 500 594  Virginia Howell      F   (051/076) [Unattached]              01:04:24
 501 52   Neil Elson           M   (181/190) [Unattached]              01:04:24
 502 59   Helen Clough         F   (052/076) [Unattached]              01:04:26
 503 558  Claire Hartley       F   (053/076) [Unattached]              01:04:29
 504 557  Roger Hartley        M65 (007/009) Manchester Harriers       01:04:29
 505 260  Lisa Marie Rimmer    F35 (034/042) [Unattached]              01:04:39
 506 176  Cathy Cheung         F40 (020/027) [Unattached]              01:04:39
 507 564  duplicated at 455    U   (n/a)     [Unattached]              01:04:41
 508 670  Joanne Long          F45 (034/041) [Unattached]              01:04:42
 509 151  Heather Scott        F45 (035/041) [Unattached]              01:04:43
 510 142  Helen Draper         F35 (035/042) [Unattached]              01:04:44
 511 664  Kimberley Mills      F   (054/076) [Unattached]              01:04:47
 512 87   Paul Heaton          M40 (057/058) [Unattached]              01:04:49
 513 540  Adam Gillett         M   (182/190) [Unattached]              01:04:58
 514 698  Ruth Stott           F   (055/076) [Unattached]              01:04:59
 515 522  Michael J Harrison   M   (183/190) [Unattached]              01:04:59
 516 590  Caroline Palin       F   (056/076) [Unattached]              01:05:07
 517 189  Carla Hooper         F40 (021/027) [Unattached]              01:05:17
 518 316  Anna Flynn           F   (057/076) [Unattached]              01:05:21
 519 304  Margaret Delaney     F60 (005/007) Birkenhead AC             01:05:25
 520 516  Kath Vickers         F55 (005/008) [Unattached]              01:05:29
 521 517  Charlotte Vickers    F   (058/076) [Unattached]              01:05:29
 522 36   Alex Gardner         M55 (016/018) Mersey Tri                01:05:31
 523 229  Helen Grogan         F   (059/076) [Unattached]              01:05:39
 524 237  Colette Griffiths    F50 (015/019) [Unattached]              01:05:47
 525 159  Janet Holmes         F55 (006/008) St Helens + Sutton        01:05:56
 526 640  Aimee Midgley        F35 (036/042) Red Rose Road Runners     01:06:07
 527 573  S Parker-Jones       F   (060/076) [Unattached]              01:06:27
 528 403  Christine Webster    F40 (022/027) [Unattached]              01:06:38
 529 251  Amira Helme          F   (061/076) [Unattached]              01:06:41
 530 352  Helen Jane Potter    F40 (023/027) [Unattached]              01:07:02
 531 585  Anastasia Pennington F45 (036/041) [Unattached]              01:07:03
 532 46   Carol Fell           F60 (006/007) [Unattached]              01:07:04
 533 74   Priyal Crosby        F   (062/076) [Unattached]              01:07:05
 534 487  Julie Gavan          F45 (037/041) [Unattached]              01:07:24
 535 7    Mike Pitchforth      M   (184/190) [Unattached]              01:07:29
 536 8    Dan Mcloughlin       M   (185/190) [Unattached]              01:07:29
 537 162  Claire  Rawlinson    F40 (024/027) Picton RC                 01:07:32
 538 273  Anna Boggon          F   (063/076) Picton RC                 01:07:32
 539 493  Emily Kilbourne      F   (064/076) [Unattached]              01:07:44
 540 122  Vicky Mccarthy       F   (065/076) [Unattached]              01:08:00
 541 276  Helen Sheridan       F   (066/076) [Unattached]              01:08:02
 542 280  Deborah Walton       F   (067/076) [Unattached]              01:08:04
 543 627  Janet Sidebotham     F35 (037/042) [Unattached]              01:08:15
 544 618  Maria Kearns         F45 (038/041) Widnes Wasps LRC          01:08:18
 545 523  Ross Harrison        M   (186/190) [Unattached]              01:08:52
 546 610  Aimee M Greenwood    F   (068/076) [Unattached]              01:09:06
 547 565  Caroline Rose        F   (069/076) [Unattached]              01:09:14
 548 1    Catherine Marsden    F35 (038/042) [Unattached]              01:09:24
 549 603  Karen Phillips       F45 (039/041) [Unattached]              01:09:39
 550 125  Ian Rankin           M50 (031/033) [Unattached]              01:09:53
 551 457  Jewell  Nicholls     F50 (016/019) [Unattached]              01:09:59
 552 524  Lisa Equizi          F35 (039/042) [Unattached]              01:09:59
 553 551  Paul Nash            M50 (032/033) [Unattached]              01:09:59
 554 209  Lisa Warren          F40 (025/027) [Unattached]              01:09:59
 555 305  Ceri Cracknell       F50 (017/019) [Unattached]              01:10:11
 556 306  Debbie French        F50 (018/019) [Unattached]              01:10:13
 557 460  Andrew Lumley        M   (187/190) [Unattached]              01:10:13
 558 19   Diane Skellern       F40 (026/027) [Unattached]              01:10:18
 559 265  Anna Watkin          F   (070/076) [Unattached]              01:10:29
 560 471  Denise Gill          F   (071/076) [Unattached]              01:10:44
 561 3    Helen Ashcroft       F   (072/076) [Unattached]              01:10:59
 562 228  Joyce Anne Wylie     F60 (007/007) [Unattached]              01:11:12
 563 222  Stephen A Gibson     M50 (033/033) [Unattached]              01:11:19
 564 502  Gillian Kaylor       F45 (040/041) [Unattached]              01:11:20
 565 175  Carmel Noonan        F50 (019/019) [Unattached]              01:11:20
 566 174  Sarah Davies         F   (073/076) [Unattached]              01:11:21
 567 327  Richard Hughes       M60 (011/012) Southport Waterloo        01:11:22
 568 287  Sheryl Buckland      F55 (007/008) [Unattached]              01:11:23
 569 309  Peter Marshall       M65 (008/009) [Unattached]              01:11:31
 570 336  Evette Allen         F35 (040/042) [Unattached]              01:11:36
 571 215  Katie Bland          F35 (041/042) [Unattached]              01:11:36
 572 119  Angela Hart          F45 (041/041) [Unattached]              01:11:51
 573 541  Brian Gilbert        M55 (017/018) [Unattached]              01:12:13
 574 118  Lauren Louise Bond   F   (074/076) [Unattached]              01:13:40
 575 688  Tom Browell          M   (188/190) [Unattached]              01:14:53
 576 514  Abby Jackson         F   (075/076) [Unattached]              01:14:59
 577 609  Ronnie Slater        M   (189/190) [Unattached]              01:15:24
 578 481  Maria Mccormick      F35 (042/042) [Unattached]              01:18:00
 579 482  Madeleine Maloney    F   (076/076) [Unattached]              01:18:00
 580 408  Norman Grundy        M65 (009/009) Birkenhead AC             01:18:09
 581 77   Robert Hardaker      M   (190/190) [Unattached]              01:19:19
 582 198  Colin Ward           M40 (058/058) Carling                   01:20:03
 583 466  Ian Jones            M55 (018/018) Astley + Tyldesley RC     01:22:04
 584 61   Yvonne Heywood       F65 (005/005) [Unattached]              01:22:18
 585 398  Dean Chapman         M60 (012/012) [Unattached]              01:22:40
 586 582  Vicky Byrne          F40 (027/027) [Unattached]              01:23:07
 587 105  Judith Roberts       F55 (008/008) [Unattached]              01:30:01
Copyright © 2012 John Schofield. Unauthorised copying prohibited