Results courtesy of Darryl Stead for Pudsey Pacers RC |
(This is a sortable table - click column heading) |
Pos | Name | Cat | Club | Time |
1 | Jamie Noon | MS | Pudsey and Bramley | 00:19:42 |
2 | Jon Holah | M50 | Pudsey and Bramley | 00:22:10 |
3 | Jim Cantwell | M50 | Pudsey Pacers | 00:22:11 |
4 | Harry Dalby | MS | Pudsey and Bramley | 00:22:42 |
5 | Philip Hewitt | MS | Kirkstall Harriers | 00:23:17 |
6 | Adam Thompson | MS | 00:23:33 | |
7 | Tahir Aktar | M50 | Valley Striders | 00:23:45 |
8 | David Magee | M40 | Pudsey Pacers | 00:24:10 |
9 | Adam Mogel | MS | Kirkstall Harriers | 00:24:21 |
10 | Sam Cook | MS | Pudsey Pacers | 00:24:24 |
11 | Liam Mealry | MS | Kirkstall Harriers | 00:24:31 |
12 | Martyn Finn | M40 | Pudsey and Bramley | 00:24:47 |
13 | Rachel Pilling | FS | Pudsey and Bramley | 00:24:50 |
14 | Sean Casey | M40 | Pudsey Pacers | 00:25:01 |
15 | Christopher Glover | M50 | Kirkstall Harriers | 00:25:12 |
16 | Ed Batty | MS | Pudsey Pacers | 00:25:26 |
17 | Michelle Tenwick | FS | Pudsey Pacers | 00:25:28 |
18 | Adam Parton | M40 | Valley Striders | 00:25:47 |
19 | Matthew Brown | MS | 00:26:06 | |
20 | Richard Allen | MS | Pudsey Pacers | 00:26:21 |
21 | Edward Norfolk | MS | 00:26:26 | |
22 | Sharon Williams | F45 | Abbey Runners | 00:26:28 |
23 | Martin Gebbet | M50 | Horsforth Fellandale | 00:26:58 |
24 | Robert Sanderson | M40 | 00:27:04 | |
25 | Trish Wardell | F35 | 00:27:10 | |
26 | Caroline Harding | F35 | Pudsey and Bramley | 00:27:27 |
27 | Stephen Dalton | M40 | Kirkstall Harriers | 00:27:29 |
28 | Thomas Lawrence | MS | 00:28:46 | |
29 | John Day | M50 | 00:29:05 | |
30 | Jonathan Atkin | M40 | 00:29:21 | |
31 | Andrew Hargreaves | MS | 00:30:03 | |
32 | Jenny Cooper | F35 | Pudsey Pacers | 00:31:12 |
33 | Craig Holladaw | M40 | 00:31:56 | |
34 | Stephen Brown | MS | 00:31:56 | |
35 | Alyson Glover | F45 | Kirkstall Harriers | 00:32:06 |
36 | Mark Smith | M40 | 00:32:20 | |
37 | Anoob Pakker | M40 | 00:32:26 | |
38 | Gary Pollard | M40 | 00:32:31 | |
39 | Katie Merrick | F35 | 00:32:35 | |
40 | Stella Cross | FS | Abbey Runners | 00:32:48 |
41 | John Hardman | M40 | 00:34:20 | |
42 | Richard Hynes-Cooper | MS | 00:34:28 | |
43 | Michael Anderson | M40 | Horsforth Harriers | 00:34:48 |
44 | Andrew Hibbert | M40 | 00:36:20 | |
45 | Daniel Albert | M50 | Horsforth Fellandale | 00:37:27 |