Back to race calendar - Printer friendly results - Race photos (Sport Sunday) - Race photos (White Flyer Photography)
Senior results - Under 8 results - Under 10 results - Under 12 results - Under 14 results - Under 18 results

Pendle Fell Race, Barley, Lancashire - Under 16

7th April 2012

(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumMFNameCatCatPosClubTimeTag
1404001 James HallM15(001/007)Wharfedale Harriers00:19:12 
2427 001Annabel MasonF15(001/006)Wakefield & Dist. Harrs.00:19:52 
3429002 Robert WongM14(001/011)Blackburn Harriers00:20:37LC
4423003 Connor MahoneyM14(002/011)Blackburn Harriers00:21:18LC
5410004 Lewis ByramM14(003/011)Holmfirth Harriers00:21:29 
6419005 Harry MuirM14(004/011)Wharfedale Harriers00:21:35 
7420006 Edan WhitelawM14(005/011)Calder Valley FellRunners00:21:35 
8401007 Jack HindleM14(006/011)Blackburn Harriers00:21:48LC
9425008 Harry ThompsonM15(002/007)Leicaster Coritanians00:22:01 
10416009 Robert BuckleyM15(003/007)Blackburn Harriers00:22:20LC
11426010 Alex MinshullM15(004/007)Stockport Harriers00:22:42 
12411011 Callum DavidsonM14(007/011)Rossendale Harriers00:22:53LC
13421012 Gavin H. LloydM15(005/007)Broughton Runners00:22:55 
14414013 Eddie HinchcliffeM14(008/011)Holmfirth Harriers00:22:59 
15424 002Molly TravissF14(001/005)Halifax Harriers & AC00:23:29 
16403014 Joseph HoweM15(006/007)Blackburn Harriers00:23:58LC
17430015 Robert PowellM15(007/007)Trafford AC00:24:43 
18406 003Georgia MalirF15(002/006)Ilkley Harriers00:25:04 
19418 004Harmonie WatermanF14(002/005)Holmfirth Harriers00:25:22 
20402 005Holly TiddF15(003/006)Warrington AC00:25:42 
21407016 Dan MillerM14(009/011)Broughton Runners00:27:13 
22413 006Leah V. OgdenF14(003/005)Scarborough AC00:27:56 
23415 007Leah WilliamsonF15(004/006)Rossendale Harriers00:28:18LC
24412017 George PierM14(010/011)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:28:32LC
25408 008Mollie JaggerF15(005/006)Calder Valley FellRunners00:30:07 
26428 009Sally SearsonF15(006/006)Blackburn Harriers00:30:56LC
27417018 Joshua GrahamM14(011/011)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:31:20LC
28422 010Chloe LawF14(004/005)Rossendale Harriers00:34:11LC
29409 011Zoe BaistowF14(005/005)Wharfedale Harriers00:37:50LC

Copyright © 2012 John Schofield. Unauthorised copying prohibited
Back to race calendar - Top of page