Back to race calendar - Printer friendly results - Race photos (Sport Sunday) - Race photos (White Flyer Photography)
Senior results - Under 8 results - Under 10 results - Under 12 results - Under 16 results - Under 18 results

Pendle Fell Race, Barley, Lancashire - Under 14

7th April 2012

(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumMFNameCatCatPosClubTimeTag
1309001 Chris RichardsM13(001/014)Helm Hill Runners00:17:24 
2352002 Alfie ThompsonM12(001/010)Leicester Coritanians00:17:54 
3336003 Seth WatermanM13(002/014)Holmfirth Harriers00:18:10 
4321004 James LundM12(002/010)Keighley & Craven AC00:18:51 
5348005 Matthew BarnesM12(003/010)Pendle AC00:19:02LC
6330006 Matthew MerrickM12(004/010)Bingley Harriers & AC00:19:07 
7318007 Lloyd DaviesM13(003/014)Wharfedale Harriers00:19:22LC
8302008 George LewisM13(004/014)EastCheshHarrier&Tameside00:19:24 
9319 001Elizabeth GreenwoodF13(001/013)Blackburn Harriers00:19:27LC
10354009 Marcus PreedyM13(005/014)Rossendale Harriers00:19:33LC
11350010 Callum RossM13(006/014)Hyndburn AC00:19:35LC
12343011 Charlie LowrieM12(005/010)Wharfedale Harriers00:19:37 
13308012 Thomas HarbourM12(006/010)Blackburn Harriers00:19:59LC
14358013 Nathan J. DunnM12(007/010)Wigan Harriers & AC00:20:03LC
15303 002Lily McGuinnessF12(001/016)Stockport Harriers00:20:04 
16316 003Emma ClaptonF12(002/016)Scarborough AC00:20:23 
17355014 Ben HardyM13(007/014)Mansfield Harriers00:20:45 
18337015 Jack EdmondsonM12(008/010)Broughton Runners00:20:50 
19326016 Thomas YarrowM13(008/014)Hallamshire Harriers00:21:01 
20307017 Matt SweeneyM13(009/014)Bowland Fell Runners00:21:03LC
21317 004Katy WhiteoakF13(002/013)Stockport Harriers00:21:06 
22351018 Jack CrummettM13(010/014)Todmorden Harriers00:21:13 
23315 005Erica ByramF12(003/016)Holmfirth Harriers00:21:17 
24304 006Heidi MurrayF13(003/013)Helm Hill Runners00:21:21 
25310 007Phoebe HoweF13(004/013)Blackburn Harriers00:21:26LC
26347019 Charley BatesonM12(009/010)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:21:31LC
27322 008Ellie LambertF13(005/013)Wharfedale Harriers00:21:41 
28329 009Victoria MerrickF12(004/016)Bingley Harriers & AC00:21:59 
29301020 George TostevinM13(011/014)Lancaster & Morecambe AC00:22:07LC
30345021 Nathan TownsendM13(012/014)Horwich RMI Harriers00:22:31LC
31324 010Shauna WilliamsonF12(005/016)Rossendale Harriers00:22:32LC
32320 011Eleanor RobinsonF13(006/013)Keighley & Craven AC00:22:39 
33332 012Tilly MelechiF12(006/016)Ilkley Harriers00:22:46 
34313022 Billy StarlingM13(013/014)Mercia Fell Runners00:23:07 
35334 013Mia SeniorF12(007/016)Helm Hill Runners00:23:11LC
36340023 George MuirM12(010/010)Wharfedale Harriers00:23:38 
37312 014Kelsey RutherfordF13(007/013)Blackburn Harriers00:23:46LC
38335 015Rhiannon WickhamF13(008/013)Blackburn Harriers00:23:55LC
39323 016Daisy Mae SmithF12(008/016)Holmfirth Harriers00:23:59 
40325 017Sarah LongshawF12(009/016)Rossendale Harriers00:24:16LC
41341 018Abigail WhiteF12(010/016)Bingley Harriers & AC00:24:43 
42338 019Hannah ThomF13(009/013)Keighley & Craven AC00:24:52 
43342 020Katy BodenF13(010/013)Bingley Harriers & AC00:24:54 
44328 021Shona MonksF13(011/013)Rossendale Harriers00:24:58LC
45353 022Olivia ShawF13(012/013)Wharfedale Harriers00:25:09 
46305 023Georgia TurgooseF12(011/016)Blackburn Harriers00:25:15LC
47349 024Heather CordenF12(012/016)Stockport Harriers00:25:59 
48357024 Daniel WhitworthM13(014/014)Holmfirth Harriers00:26:21 
49331 025Lucie MooreF13(013/013)Rossendale Harriers00:26:28 
50344 026Josie ClarkeF12(013/016)Ilkley Harriers00:28:15 
51356 027Zoe WhitingF12(014/016)Scarborough AC00:32:07 
52333 028Jodie GrahamF12(015/016)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:35:23LC
53346 029Amy HamblyF12(016/016)Broughton Runners00:37:10 

Copyright © 2012 John Schofield. Unauthorised copying prohibited
Back to race calendar - Top of page