Back to race calendar - Printer friendly results - Race photos (Sport Sunday) - Race photos (White Flyer Photography)
Senior results - Under 8 results - Under 10 results - Under 14 results - Under 16 results - Under 18 results

Pendle Fell Race, Barley, Lancashire - Under 12

7th April 2012

(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumMFNameCatCatPosClubTimeTag
1225001 Joshua BoyleM11(001/031)Hyndburn AC00:14:01LC
2221002 Thomas NelsonM11(002/031)Wharfedale Harriers00:14:02 
3211003 Dean TierneyM11(003/031)Preston Harriers00:14:07LC
4269004 Alex StewartM11(004/031)Bingley Harriers & AC00:14:18 
5264005 Joshua DickinsonM10(001/022)City of York00:14:27 
6283006 Joseph PollardM11(005/031)Charnwood AC00:14:30 
7216007 Jacob AubreyM11(006/031)Helm Hill Runners00:14:49 
8235008 Ben GreenM10(002/022)Rossendale Harriers00:14:57LC
9260 001Blythe FourieF11(001/017)Hyndburn AC00:14:58LC
10241009 Lucas ParkerM10(003/022)Pennine Fell Runners00:15:05 
11243010 Robbie JohnstoneM11(007/031)Wharfedale Harriers00:15:07LC
12210011 David MullarkeyM11(008/031)Manx Harriers00:15:17LC
13234012 Elliot BrettM10(004/022)Keighley & Craven AC00:15:22 
14227013 Nathan SmithM11(009/031)Cumberland Fell Runners00:15:26 
15267014 Jack BeaumontM10(005/022)Keighley & Craven AC00:15:31 
16238015 Chris NealonM10(006/022)Wreake Runners00:15:33 
17250016 Harry ShelbourneM11(010/031)Penistone Footpath Runnrs00:15:36 
18272017 Matthew McKayM10(007/022)Rossendale Harriers00:15:38LC
19271018 Harley J. PlaceM10(008/022)Rossendale Harriers00:15:41LC
20254019 Joe EdmondsonM11(011/031)Broughton Runners00:15:43 
21232020 Jack WaltonM10(009/022)Keighley & Craven AC00:15:48 
22251 002Sunnivah WatermanF10(001/018)Holmfirth Harriers00:15:48 
23273021 Isaac EvansM10(010/022)Rossendale Harriers00:15:49LC
24258022 Elliot SnapeM11(012/031)Rossendale Harriers00:15:51LC
25263023 George CarmanM10(011/022)Wharfedale Harriers00:15:53LC
26223 003Lucy HorrocksF11(002/017)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:16:01LC
27204 004Imogen BurrowF11(003/017)Helm Hill Runners00:16:02 
28209024 Luca RossM10(012/022)Ambleside AC00:16:12 
29217 005Natalya IrvineF11(004/017)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:16:15LC
30213 006Bella ReedF10(002/018)Notts AC00:16:16 
31212 007Florence ReedF10(003/018)Notts AC00:16:22 
32255025 Joe LonsdaleM11(013/031)Pendle AC00:16:26LC
33236026 Gregan BakerM11(014/031)Pendle AC00:16:28LC
34220027 Joshua NewboldM11(015/031)Wharfedale Harriers00:16:36 
35275028 Timothy BarnesM11(016/031)Pendle AC00:16:42LC
36219029 David LewisM11(017/031)Hallamshire Harriers00:16:46 
37208 008Alexa McTiffinF11(005/017)Hyndburn AC00:16:47LC
38288030 Alexander TownsonM11(018/031)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:16:49LC
39259031 Ralph BoggisM11(019/031)Calder Valley FellRunners00:16:55 
40226032 Jacob SloughM11(020/031)Rossendale Harriers00:17:02LC
41215 009Georgia-Mae BourkeF11(006/017)Stockport Harriers00:17:08 
42280033 Dylan RossM10(013/022)Hyndburn AC00:17:10LC
43218034 Joe StarlingM11(021/031)Mercia Fell Runners00:17:23 
44249035 Ryan ClarkeM11(022/031)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:17:27LC
45282 010Gemma JohnsonF11(007/017)Calder Valley FellRunners00:17:31 
46233036 Rowan GreenwoodM10(014/022)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:17:37LC
47224037 Sam ClaptonM10(015/022)Scarborough AC00:17:55 
48244038 Jack WilkinsonM11(023/031)Blackburn Harriers00:17:58LC
49299039 Tiras WatermanM11(024/031)Holmfirth Harriers00:18:06 
50229 011Alice PierF11(008/017)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:18:06LC
51256040 Callum MawbyM11(025/031)Calder Valley FellRunners00:18:09 
52285041 Isaac MitchellM11(026/031)Calder Valley FellRunners00:18:10 
53268 012Stella CrossF11(009/017)Wetherby Runners AC00:18:16 
54287042 Dylan CharlesworthM11(027/031)Wharfedale Harriers00:18:20 
55230 013Laura KnowlesF10(004/018)Keighley & Craven AC00:18:22 
56257043 Sam ThomM10(016/022)Keighley & Craven AC00:18:25 
57246044 Robert AlbionM11(028/031)Broughton Runners00:18:27 
58284 014Laurie MilliganF10(005/018)Bury AC00:18:28 
59277045 Joe AldermanM10(017/022)Pendle AC00:18:28LC
60286 015Beth MorleyF10(006/018)Ilkley Harriers00:18:34 
61276046 Thomas HopleyM10(018/022)Rossendale Harriers00:18:36LC
62222 016Keera NelsonF10(007/018)Wharfedale Harriers00:18:38 
63202 017Hannah CooksonF10(008/018)Blackburn Harriers00:18:42LC
64214 018Eilidh MillerF11(010/017)Broughton Runners00:18:55 
65206 019Mia WalshF10(009/018)Helm Hill Runners00:19:01 
66289 020Olivia RoperF11(011/017)Bingley Harriers & AC00:19:29 
67252047 Dominic RutterM11(029/031)Hyndburn AC00:19:33LC
68247 021Leah AlbionF11(012/017)Broughton Runners00:19:36 
69261048 Nathan SharkeyM10(019/022)Calder Valley FellRunners00:19:39 
70274 022Esme PearseF11(013/017)Blackburn Harriers00:19:40LC
71242 023Susan LloydF10(010/018)Keighley & Craven AC00:19:41 
72237 024Alex BakerF10(011/018)Pendle AC00:19:43LC
73245 025Lucy ShuttF10(012/018)Bingley Harriers & AC00:19:47 
74207049 Luke J. GregsonM11(030/031)Bowland Fell Runners00:20:04 
75240050 Harry HobbsM10(020/022)Holmfirth Harriers00:20:12 
76248051 Daniel MooreM11(031/031)Rossendale Harriers00:20:22 
77231 026Emily CoxF11(014/017)Keighley & Craven AC00:20:29 
78327 027Teegan BradyF10(013/018)Bury AC00:20:36LC
79290 028Lucy WhitworthF10(014/018)Holmfirth Harriers00:20:37 
80228 029Emily RobinsonF11(015/017)Keighley & Craven AC00:20:52 
81279 030Lucie WoodF10(015/018)Rossendale Harriers00:20:54LC
82205 031Hannah ThompsonF10(016/018)Unattached00:21:02 
83266 032Tegan KnappyF11(016/017)Keighley & Craven AC00:21:28 
84239 033Jenna AllenCartwrighF10(017/018)Bury AC00:22:27 
85262052 Ewan HeneghanM10(021/022)Rossendale Harriers00:23:23LC
86265 034Fiona HodgsonF11(017/017)Holmfirth Harriers00:23:40 
87281 035Stephanie TargettF10(018/018)Unattached00:23:49LC
88253053 William BennisonM10(022/022)Unattached00:25:51LC

Copyright © 2012 John Schofield. Unauthorised copying prohibited
Back to race calendar - Top of page