Back to race calendar

Mulgrave Castle 10k, Lythe, N. Yorkshire

3rd June 2012

Results courtesy of Loftus & Whitby AC
(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Surname:
Cat: Club:
PosNumForenameSurnameCatTeamTime
154PaulLOWEVet Men 40North York Moors AC00:38:16
228LewisRODGERSSenior MenLoftus & Whitby AC00:38:21
350DavidPARKINVet Men 40Loftus & Whitby AC00:41:51
429RobWILLIAMSONVet Men 40Loftus & Whitby AC00:43:22
522PhilipPEGGSSenior MenLoftus & Whitby AC00:44:35
6133CatherineWILLIAMSONSenior LadiesLoftus & Whitby AC00:44:43
751NathanPARKINSenior MenLoftus & Whitby AC00:45:17
846DanPRINCESenior MenUnattached Athlete00:46:06
923TomHERBERTSenior MenLoftus & Whitby AC00:46:25
10103NicolaKENTVet Ladies 35Loftus & Whitby AC00:47:22
113GrahamHARRISONSenior MenPickering Running Club00:47:26
1225NeilSCRUTONVet Men 50Scarborough AC00:48:08
1336RobertPAGESenior MenLoftus & Whitby AC00:49:11
1441ChristopherWRIGHTVet Men 50North York Moors AC00:49:26
155MalcolmDENISONVet Men 50Kirkstall00:49:33
16126JuliaJACKSONVet Ladies 35Loftus & Whitby AC00:50:21
1734DavidKENTVet Men 40Loftus & Whitby AC00:50:30
184DaveHORNESSVet Men 50Loftus & Whitby AC00:50:31
19150ClareLOWEVet Ladies 35North York Moors AC00:50:38
2017GrahamYOUNGSONVet Men 50Loftus & Whitby AC00:50:45
2111DavidPALEYSenior MenUnattached Athlete00:50:51
2244RichardTODDVet Men 40Pickering Running Club00:52:03
2338SeanMEIGHANSenior MenElvet Striders00:52:09
24148FionaCLACHERTYVet Ladies 35Unattached Athlete00:52:11
259PaulSMITHVet Men 50Loftus & Whitby AC00:52:13
2642MichaelHETHERTONVet Men 50Pickering Running Club00:52:41
27130AngelaCORNERVet ladies 45Bridlington Road Runners00:52:45
2848DavidMINCHONSenior MenEsk Valley Fell00:52:55
2935RalphBROADLEYVet Men 50Scarborough AC00:52:57
3012MartinLUXTONVet Men 50North York Moors AC00:53:38
3149JustinWESCOTTVet Men 40Unattached Athlete00:53:56
3221MallyPEGGSVet Men 50Loftus & Whitby AC00:54:02
3345BrianREEDSenior MenPickering Running Club00:54:14
3440JimmyO'BRIENVet Men 50Loftus & Whitby AC00:54:37
3530PaulBROWNVet Men 50Doncaster AC00:54:50
3613StuartDICKVet Men 40Unattached Athlete00:54:59
37122ShellyREYNOLDSVet ladies 45Peel Road Runners00:55:38
38141NicolaMEAKINSenior LadiesRedcar Running Club00:56:17
39104ClareDAVISONVet ladies 45Pickering Running Club00:56:44
40115SusanDICKVet Ladies 35Loftus & Whitby AC00:57:04
4153IanHARMERVet Men 50Pickering Running Club00:58:09
42134PertraERIKSSONVet Ladies 35North York Moors AC00:58:30
4333StevenSPENCEVet Men 50Scarborough AC00:58:53
4418MichaelFISHWICKVet Men 50Maynell Valley Hunters00:59:27
4543PeterROWLEYVet Men 50Quakers Running Club00:59:34
468JohnSMITHVet Men 50New Marske Harriers00:59:42
4739AlanHARMANVet Men 50Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers00:59:50
481MartinBAXTERVet Men 50Bridlington Road Runners01:00:29
49117SamSHEPHERDSONVet Ladies 35Scarborough AC01:00:50
5032PeteSTENTIFORDSenior MenUnattached Athlete01:00:51
5137HarryFORKINVet Men 50Scarborough AC01:01:10
5214JeffMOULDERVet Men 50New Marske Harriers01:03:02
532ColinCOOKVet Men 50Unattached Athlete01:03:54
5420AndrewKNEESHAWVet Men 40Unattached Athlete01:04:16
5555DavidPARKEVet Men 50Scarborough AC01:05:24
56146ZsofiaNEMETHSenior LadiesElvet Striders01:05:27
57147JenniferHARNDENVet Ladies 35Unattached Athlete01:05:41
58140Hayley AnnBIRDSenior LadiesUnattached Athlete01:05:48
59149KendraEXELEYVet Ladies 35Unattached Athlete01:05:54
60107LouiseDYLLESVet Ladies 35Billingham Marsh House01:06:38
61143CherylBAINESVet Ladies 35Unattached Athlete01:06:47
6219GaryWILLIAMSONVet Men 50Stainland01:09:27
63101KathBAXTERVet ladies 45Bridlington Road Runners01:10:22
64128SharonHOUGHTONVet ladies 45Scarborough AC01:10:24
6524MikLAMBERTVet Men 50Scarborough AC01:10:24
66132ClaireBOSWELLSenior LadiesUnattached Athlete01:11:35
6727CharlesBOSWELLSenior MenUnattached Athlete01:11:36
6852PaulFAWCETTVet Men 40Billingham Marsh House01:14:47
69108LynnePOLLARDVet ladies 45Unattached Athlete01:15:18
70106LornaCOOPERVet ladies 45Unattached Athlete01:16:35
71129SarahBOWYERVet ladies 45Unattached Athlete01:16:51
72142MarionBETSVet ladies 45Unattached Athlete01:17:28
73144LourinaMALANSenior LadiesUnattached Athlete01:18:25
74136HeatherCLAYSenior LadiesUnattached Athlete01:18:29
75112KimRICHARDSSenior LadiesBillingham Marsh House01:18:35
76145LouiseMARRVet Ladies 35Unattached Athlete01:32:42
77138ClaireFOWLERSenior LadiesUnattached Athlete01:40:59
78105JoWALLERVet Ladies 35Unattached Athlete01:40:59
7947JackWALLERSenior MenUnattached Athlete01:40:59
8016IanCARRVet Men 40Unattached Athlete01:40:59
81102MandyMIOCEVICHVet ladies 45Unattached Athlete01:40:59
82127LesleySTEWARTVet ladies 45Unattached Athlete01:40:59
83139AnnFOWLERVet ladies 45Unattached Athlete01:40:59
84123LindaCROMWELLVet ladies 45Unattached Athlete01:40:59
856StewartDARGEVet Men 40Loftus & Whitby AC01:41:05
86137MichelleBROADLEYVet ladies 45Unattached Athlete01:41:05
8731CedricFOWLERVet Men 50Unattached Athlete01:41:05
88131PaulineWALKERVet ladies 45Unattached Athlete01:46:46
8926GaryWALKERVet Men 50Unattached Athlete01:46:48
90120AlisonDENTVet ladies 45Unattached Athlete01:49:46
91135WendyWILSONVet ladies 45Unattached Athlete01:49:48
92121KathyCROFTSVet ladies 45Unattached Athlete01:49:48
Back to race calendar - Top of page