Back to race calendar - Vets, teams and statistics - Printer friendly results - Junior results - Race photos (Bryan Dale)

Meerbrook 15k, nr. Leek, Staffordshire

4th August 2012

(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumMFNameCatCatPosClubPace per Km/MileTimeTag
11001 Tarus EllyM(001/054)Salford Harriers & AC03.28/05.3500:52:06 
2262002 Tom CharlesM(002/054)Trafford AC03.39/05.5200:54:39 
369003 Carl MoultonM(003/054)Boalloy Running Club03.46/06.0300:56:24N156
4216004 Andrew WhittinghamM(004/054)Altrincham & Dist. AC03.48/06.0700:57:00 
5179005 Mike FlatleyM40(001/025)Middleton Harriers03.51/06.1200:57:51 
6115006 Julian GoodwinM40(002/025)Boalloy Running Club03.54/06.1600:58:23N263
796007 Andrew MayersM40(003/025)South Cheshire Harriers04.00/06.2600:59:59N313
891008 Roger GrandM(005/054)Trentham Running Club04.01/06.2701:00:09 
9182009 Ian JacksonM40(004/025)Salford Harriers & AC04.01/06.2801:00:21 
102 001Kim FawkeF35(001/019)Telford AC04.03/06.3201:00:52 
11196010 Mark Horsley-FrostM40(005/025)Macclesfield Harriers04.06/06.3701:01:36 
12112011 James SimpsonM(006/054)South Cheshire Harriers04.08/06.4001:02:04N109
13249012 Robert HallM(007/054)Uttoxeter Road Runners04.11/06.4301:02:39 
143 002Louise BlizzardF35(002/019)Belgrave Harriers04.11/06.4401:02:45 
15123 003Mandy VernonF40(001/010)Trentham Running Club04.12/06.4501:02:53N246
1625013 Philip MainwaringM(008/054)Trentham Running Club04.14/06.4801:03:27N269
17215014 Peter AbrahamM40(006/025)Altrincham & Dist. AC04.14/06.4901:03:32 
18194015 Neil PettieM(009/054)Goyt Valley Striders04.14/06.4901:03:34 
1970016 Adam BrookesM(010/054)Harborough AC04.16/06.5101:03:55 
20213 004Michelle BuckleF35(003/019)Newcastle (Staffs) AC04.16/06.5301:04:05N139
2178017 Pat HudsonM(011/054)South Cheshire Harriers04.17/06.5401:04:16N102
2238018 Martin PackhamM(012/054)South Cheshire Harriers04.20/06.5801:04:56N250
23203019 Stephen ThompsonM45(001/027)Vale Royal AC04.21/07.0001:05:19 
24113 005Rebecca HarrisonF(001/014)Cheadle RC04.26/07.0901:06:34N269
25132020 Matt DriverM(013/054)Newcastle (Staffs) AC04.27/07.0901:06:41 
26127021 Iain StantonM(014/054)Vale Royal AC04.27/07.0901:06:43 
275022 David BetteleyM40(007/025)South Cheshire Harriers04.27/07.1001:06:46N184
2818023 Ron IsleyM50(001/018)Belper Harriers04.28/07.1101:06:53 
29241024 Ian WoodM45(002/027)Oak Park Running Club04.29/07.1301:07:12N356
30263025 D. PickstockM(015/054)Trentham Running Club04.32/07.1801:08:02 
31208026 James OddyM(016/054)Unattached04.34/07.2001:08:24 
32141027 Darren HillM(017/054)Staffs Moorlands AC04.34/07.2001:08:25 
33259028 Russell WilliamsM50(002/018)Cheadle RC04.35/07.2201:08:39N201
34206029 Tim StockM50(003/018)Macclesfield Harriers04.35/07.2201:08:43 
35143030 Paul DouglasM60(001/012)Stafford Harriers04.35/07.2301:08:46N462
3614031 John CorbettM60(002/012)Unattached04.36/07.2301:08:53 
37245 006Sharon JohnstoneF35(004/019)Wilmslow RC04.38/07.2701:09:26 
38139032 Philip DawsonM60(003/012)Congleton Harriers04.39/07.2901:09:46 
39207033 Martin PlattM55(001/015)Macclesfield Harriers04.40/07.3001:09:53 
40270034 Ken BloorM50(004/018)Trentham Running Club04.40/07.3101:10:01N562
41260035 Dave WilliamsM45(003/027)Middleton Harriers04.41/07.3201:10:12 
42192036 Stan WintertonM65(001/007)Trentham Running Club04.41/07.3201:10:17N595
43181037 Stephen BullM(018/054)Goyt Valley Striders04.42/07.3401:10:27 
44114038 Duane DaughertyM50(005/018)Unattached04.43/07.3501:10:41 
45225039 Jerry SmithM55(002/015)Sale Harriers Manchester04.43/07.3601:10:47 
46238040 Neil StrettonM55(003/015)Oak Park Running Club04.44/07.3701:10:57N113
47120041 Jason HolmesM45(004/027)Unattached04.44/07.3701:11:04 
48214042 Andrew HallM40(008/025)Little Eaton Hornets04.45/07.3901:11:14 
4990043 Alex BentleyM(019/054)Knowsley Harriers AC04.45/07.3901:11:22 
50195044 Richard LockM(020/054)Unattached04.46/07.4001:11:29 
51121045 Rob CummingsM45(005/027)South Cheshire Harriers04.46/07.4101:11:34N8
52185046 Carl AstleyM40(009/025)Cheadle RC04.47/07.4101:11:41 
53163047 Kevin PriceM45(006/027)Mow Cop Runners04.48/07.4301:11:59 
54104048 Mick BeardmoreM60(004/012)Cheadle RC04.49/07.4501:12:13N130
55160 007Andrea FrostF45(001/018)Macclesfield Harriers04.49/07.4501:12:16 
5694049 Anthony HayhoeM45(007/027)North Staffs RR Ass'n04.51/07.4801:12:38N277
57252050 John GuestM50(006/018)Trentham Running Club04.51/07.4801:12:41N150
58224051 Kenneth HouseM(021/054)Unattached04.51/07.4801:12:44 
59240052 Chris HarbronM40(010/025)Macclesfield Harriers04.53/07.5101:13:13 
6098053 Peter HopleyM(022/054)Mow Cop Runners04.53/07.5201:13:18 
61142 008Chris SkellernF50(001/008)Stafford Harriers04.54/07.5301:13:26N549
62212054 Stephen AskeyM55(004/015)Newcastle (Staffs) AC04.54/07.5301:13:31 
63237055 James BowenM(023/054)Unattached04.54/07.5401:13:35 
6467 009Katharine CotonF35(005/019)Unattached04.54/07.5401:13:37 
65172056 Carl Wayne HugesM(024/054)Heanor RC04.55/07.5401:13:39 
66190 010Sarah TaylorF40(002/010)Michelin AC04.55/07.5501:13:46 
67242057 Steve LeafeM50(007/018)South Derby Road Runners04.56/07.5701:14:04 
68268058 Stefhan BurnardM40(011/025)Unattached04.57/07.5701:14:08 
6920059 Mike Saint-DunnM(025/054)Stafford Harriers04.58/07.5901:14:26N88
7084060 Frank MurphyM(026/054)Trentham Running Club04.58/08.0001:14:30 
71137061 Andy CarpenterM45(008/027)Unattached04.58/08.0001:14:36 
7288062 Lee JonesM40(012/025)Trentham Running Club05.00/08.0201:14:55N62
73248063 Antonio GontalelM(027/054)Middleton Harriers05.00/08.0201:14:56 
7440064 Mark BentleyM50(008/018)Stafford Harriers05.00/08.0301:14:58N449
7545 011Jennifer DayF35(006/019)Staffs Moorlands AC05.01/08.0401:15:08N228
7666065 Andrew NobleM40(013/025)Chase Harriers05.01/08.0401:15:11 
77128066 John WoodM55(005/015)Michelin AC05.01/08.0401:15:12N95
78154067 Craig WalkerM(028/054)Biddulph Running Club05.01/08.0501:15:19 
79217068 Matthew HarperM(029/054)Newcastle (Staffs) AC05.02/08.0501:15:25N91
8060069 Craig TaylorM(030/054)Newcastle (Staffs) AC05.03/08.0701:15:38N66
81221070 Steve VasiliouM(031/054)Middleton Harriers05.04/08.0901:15:56 
82235071 ClutterbuckM40(014/025)Vale Royal AC05.04/08.0901:15:57 
83209072 Nick GouldM45(009/027)Buxton & District AC05.04/08.0901:15:58 
84233 012Joanne PickenF40(003/010)Potters Trotters05.05/08.1101:16:19N196
85200073 Dean WindsorM(032/054)Unattached05.06/08.1201:16:28 
8674074 Nigel MoultM(033/054)Mow Cop Runners05.07/08.1401:16:40N22
87197075 Rob MayersM45(010/027)South Cheshire Harriers05.08/08.1501:16:54N103
88133076 John StoneM65(002/007)Uttoxeter Road Runners05.08/08.1601:17:01 
8968077 Simon CotonM(034/054)Unattached05.09/08.1701:17:16 
9022 013Beverley NobleF45(002/018)Chase Harriers05.10/08.1901:17:29N194
9173078 Anthony CollierM55(006/015)Styal Running Club05.11/08.2001:17:39 
92166 014Miranda ClarkeF40(004/010)Manchester YMCA Harriers05.11/08.2001:17:41 
93168079 Geoff CotterillM55(007/015)Manchester YMCA Harriers05.11/08.2101:17:47 
9435080 Grahame CopeM40(015/025)Uttoxeter Road Runners05.11/08.2101:17:50N400
95101081 Johnathon GaleM45(011/027)Silson Joggers AC05.12/08.2301:18:04 
96107082 Mike WhitmoreM70(001/003)Newcastle (Staffs) AC05.12/08.2301:18:05N164
97153083 David MccluskeyM(035/054)Unattached05.12/08.2301:18:07 
98116 015Nicola LomasF35(007/019)Newcastle (Staffs) AC05.13/08.2301:18:09N40
9928 016Gillian RussonF40(005/010)Cannock & Stafford AC05.13/08.2401:18:14N151
100180 017Sarah BullF35(008/019)Goyt Valley Striders05.13/08.2401:18:16 
101246084 Oliver JohnstoneM40(016/025)Macclesfield Harriers05.14/08.2601:18:37 
102228 018Debbie ShawF45(003/018)Middleton Harriers05.15/08.2701:18:41 
10385 019Claire NorthcoteF50(002/008)Styal Running Club05.15/08.2801:18:52 
104220085 Brian MackeyM65(003/007)Uttoxeter Road Runners05.16/08.2801:18:55N461
10548086 Johnathon PierceM60(005/012)Newport & District05.16/08.2901:19:00N310
106129087 Leo CainM(036/054)Middleton Harriers05.17/08.3001:19:09 
107261088 M. ElphinstoneWalkerM(037/054)Unattached05.19/08.3301:19:38 
10834089 Sean WilemanM45(012/027)Ivanhoe Runners05.19/08.3301:19:40 
109173090 Karl McauleyM(038/054)Unattached05.19/08.3301:19:41 
11064091 Shaun WestonM(039/054)Unattached05.19/08.3301:19:46 
111219092 James NaylorM50(009/018)Little Eaton Hornets05.19/08.3401:19:51 
112193093 Mark RadcliffeM40(017/025)Unattached05.20/08.3401:19:54 
113156094 Ian AllenM45(013/027)North Staffs RR Ass'n05.20/08.3501:19:57N131
114152095 Stephen BrookesM45(014/027)Stone Master Marathoners05.20/08.3501:20:00N375
11521096 Michael HortonM65(004/007)North Staffs RR Ass'n05.21/08.3601:20:09N21
116174 020Caroline BroderickF(002/014)Salford Harriers & AC05.21/08.3601:20:12 
117201097 Mark SmithM(040/054)Cheadle RC05.21/08.3701:20:15N195
118218098 Alan LewisM70(002/003)Trentham Running Club05.21/08.3701:20:22N563
119269 021Gillian WhiteF(003/014)Unattached05.22/08.3901:20:35 
120140099 Ken PearsonM50(010/018)Trentham Running Club05.23/08.4001:20:43N340
121227100 Rob ParkinM40(018/025)Congleton Harriers05.23/08.4001:20:45 
12254101 Richard GrattonM45(015/027)Unattached05.24/08.4101:21:00 
12372 022Joanne EdwardsF45(004/018)Vale Royal AC05.24/08.4201:21:02 
124264 023Dawn GreenF45(005/018)Chase Harriers05.24/08.4201:21:04 
125183102 Mark HarrisonM(041/054)Cheadle RC05.24/08.4201:21:07N70
126178103 Mike O'BrienM50(011/018)Manchester YMCA Harriers05.25/08.4301:21:13 
127106 024Jill PhillipsF50(003/008)Trentham Running Club05.25/08.4401:21:21N244
12830 025Dot FellowsF65(001/005)Cannock & Stafford AC05.26/08.4401:21:23N179
1297104 Steve AlderM(042/054)Stone Master Marathoners05.26/08.4501:21:32N117
130165 026Stephine GoodchildF45(006/018)Manchester YMCA Harriers05.27/08.4601:21:43 
131210105 Bill StevensonM50(012/018)Michelin AC05.28/08.4801:22:04N183
13244106 Colin EarpM65(005/007)South Cheshire Harriers05.29/08.4901:22:14N146
1339107 David TuckerM60(006/012)Macclesfield Harriers05.30/08.5101:22:31 
134136 027Clare SimpsonF(004/014)Unattached05.31/08.5201:22:42 
135191108 Mark WhelanM45(016/027)Goyt Valley Striders05.31/08.5301:22:47 
13646 028Jacquline HislopF45(007/018)Wrexham AC05.32/08.5401:22:59 
13749109 Richard BensonM60(007/012)Congleton Harriers05.32/08.5501:23:05N439
138126 029Kelly PackhamF(005/014)Unattached05.32/08.5501:23:07 
139267 030Yvonne NichollsF55(001/005)Chase Harriers05.33/08.5601:23:17 
140244 031Janice ClowesF60(001/006)Ashbourne Running Club05.33/08.5601:23:19 
141150110 Richard CleggM(043/054)Unattached05.33/08.5601:23:20 
14253111 Chris CasonM(044/054)Silverdale RC05.33/08.5701:23:22 
143110112 John HolmesM55(008/015)North Staffs RR Ass'n05.33/08.5701:23:22N495
144148113 Dylan MorreyM(045/054)Unattached05.34/08.5701:23:28 
145265 032Pam DaviesF60(002/006)Stone Master Marathoners05.36/09.0001:23:53N107
1468114 Keith GossM60(008/012)Uttoxeter Road Runners05.37/09.0201:24:09N336
14736115 Michael SmithM(046/054)Unattached05.38/09.0301:24:23 
148100116 Darren TaylorM45(017/027)Chase Harriers05.38/09.0401:24:29N484
149138117 Karl AllertonM40(019/025)Lichfield Running Club05.39/09.0601:24:45 
15061118 Simon WilliamsM40(020/025)Unattached05.40/09.0701:24:55 
15116 033Kirsten OwenF35(009/019)Trentham Running Club05.40/09.0701:25:00N25
152199 034Belinda RileyF50(004/008)Newcastle (Staffs) AC05.42/09.1001:25:29N138
153167119 Stephen SymonsM45(018/027)Manchester YMCA Harriers05.42/09.1001:25:30 
154155 035Rachel HollinsF35(010/019)Biddulph Running Club05.43/09.1201:25:42 
155211 036Jillian RossF45(008/018)Stafford Harriers05.43/09.1301:25:50 
156122 037Teresa HollinsF(006/014)Middleton Harriers05.44/09.1301:25:56 
157170120 Adrian HitchenM(047/054)Unattached05.45/09.1401:26:08 
15851 038Kirsty-Jane BirchF(007/014)Mow Cop Runners05.45/09.1501:26:17 
159257121 Philip CookeM55(009/015)Stone Master Marathoners05.46/09.1701:26:32N93
160102122 Mike BayleySandersonM45(019/027)Unattached05.47/09.1801:26:38 
161124123 Alistair JonesM40(021/025)Unattached05.47/09.1801:26:42 
162188124 Stephen GranvilleM55(010/015)Middleton Harriers05.47/09.1801:26:45 
163187 039Rose RowsonF50(005/008)Middleton Harriers05.48/09.2001:27:01 
164158125 Paul HuntM45(020/027)Goyt Valley Striders05.48/09.2001:27:02 
16537 040Ann WilliamsF45(009/018)North Staffs RR Ass'n05.48/09.2001:27:03N186
16627126 Johnathon ClarkeM40(022/025)Styal Running Club05.50/09.2301:27:23 
16780 041Dawn MossF45(010/018)Biddulph Running Club05.50/09.2301:27:25 
168232127 Harold PinkneyM60(009/012)Congleton Harriers05.51/09.2401:27:38 
169157 042Moria HuntF55(002/005)Goyt Valley Striders05.51/09.2501:27:42 
170189128 Steven BerryM50(013/018)Goyt Valley Striders05.52/09.2601:27:56 
1716129 Colin PheasntM55(011/015)Chase Harriers05.52/09.2701:28:02N382
17247 043Emma PorterF(008/014)Stockport Harriers05.54/09.3001:28:32 
173108130 Riaz KhanM40(023/025)Unattached05.55/09.3101:28:39 
17479131 Keith PealinM60(010/012)Middleton Harriers05.55/09.3101:28:46 
175234 044Rachel YatesF35(011/019)Stone Master Marathoners05.56/09.3201:28:53N4
176186132 Mike TurnerM(048/054)Staffs Moorlands AC05.56/09.3201:28:55 
17752 045Charli WellerF40(006/010)Newcastle (Staffs) AC05.56/09.3301:28:58 
178131 046Sharon HarkinF35(012/019)Unattached05.56/09.3301:29:01 
179134133 Trevor GoodwinM75(001/001)Trentham Running Club05.56/09.3301:29:02N380
18065134 Graham SheridanM40(024/025)Unattached05.57/09.3501:29:21 
18124135 David BakerM55(012/015)Staffs Moorlands AC05.58/09.3701:29:35N239
182231136 Kevin McCourtM45(021/027)Michelin AC05.59/09.3801:29:52 
183253137 Simon LovattM50(014/018)Trentham Running Club06.00/09.4001:30:07 
184119138 Bill WhitworthM70(003/003)Stafford Harriers06.01/09.4001:30:10N363
185171 047Rose LeiversF(009/014)Heanor RC06.02/09.4201:30:24 
186247 048Karen MurrayF45(011/018)Stafford Harriers06.02/09.4201:30:27N224
18759 049S RollastonF40(007/010)Unattached06.04/09.4601:31:01 
18857 050Amanda SwiftF35(013/019)Potters Trotters06.04/09.4601:31:03N160
18955 051Jacki ChambersF40(008/010)Potters Trotters06.04/09.4601:31:04N175
190184 052Tracy VernonF50(006/008)Goyt Valley Striders06.05/09.4701:31:14 
19143 053Gail EarpF45(012/018)Stafford Harriers06.06/09.5001:31:37N147
19226139 Nick PalinM55(013/015)Unattached06.07/09.5001:31:39 
193144140 Geoff ChannonM50(015/018)Staffs Moorlands AC06.07/09.5101:31:51 
19482141 Tony SalaM55(014/015)Unattached06.08/09.5201:32:01 
195266142 Mac McCoigM60(011/012)Stone Master Marathoners06.10/09.5501:32:24N267
196236 054Christine BowenF55(003/005)Goyt Valley Striders06.13/10.0101:33:22 
197130143 David JarrettM50(016/018)Silson Joggers AC06.16/10.0501:33:59 
198202 055Jo Aartse TuynF40(009/010)Unattached06.16/10.0601:34:05N111
199239 056Emma Baggaley-ClayF35(014/019)Unattached06.17/10.0601:34:08 
200230144 Clive BaggaleyM65(006/007)Uttoxeter Road Runners06.17/10.0601:34:08 
201169145 Paul AlcockM(049/054)Unattached06.18/10.0801:34:26 
202149146 Arthur ZammitM40(025/025)Telford Harriers06.18/10.0801:34:28 
20392 057Diana LapworthF60(003/006)Mow Cop Runners06.18/10.0901:34:36N249
20481 058Niamh ReillyF35(015/019)Biddulph Running Club06.18/10.0901:34:37 
205161147 Nigel LeeM(050/054)Newcastle (Staffs) AC06.19/10.1001:34:48N479
206109148 Charles LowthianM50(017/018)Styal Running Club06.20/10.1101:34:59 
20777 059Sue DaviesF45(013/018)South Cheshire Harriers06.22/10.1401:35:24N140
208205149 Alan HodgkissM65(007/007)Telford AC06.23/10.1601:35:40 
209117 060Amanda GilbertF(010/014)Unattached06.25/10.2001:36:17 
210198 061Rachael CharltonF45(014/018)Styal Running Club06.26/10.2101:36:26 
21115 062Louise WellerF50(007/008)Styal Running Club06.26/10.2101:36:26 
212258150 Malcolm RushtonM60(012/012)Trentham Running Club06.28/10.2501:37:01N475
213151151 Clive SmithM(051/054)Unattached06.29/10.2501:37:10 
214145 063Ann LemonF55(004/005)Ashbourne Running Club06.30/10.2701:37:24 
215256 064Andrea McCutcheonF35(016/019)Michelin AC06.34/10.3401:38:32 
216135 065Kellie LeeF(011/014)Stafford Harriers06.35/10.3501:38:43N187
217226 066Jenny MilesF60(004/006)Sale Harriers Manchester06.37/10.3801:39:09 
21893 067Judy BrownswordF35(017/019)Newcastle (Staffs) AC06.38/10.4101:39:32 
219159152 George SinghM(052/054)Stafford Harriers06.38/10.4101:39:34N236
22029 068Rita BanksF65(002/005)Stone Master Marathoners06.47/10.5501:41:42N222
221105153 Aiman AlzetaniM45(022/027)CSF & Pearl Hyde Prim. AC06.49/10.5801:42:17 
222176 069Jackie EvansF45(015/018)Michelin AC06.53/11.0501:43:21 
22383 070Bridgett MccourtF40(010/010)Michelin AC06.54/11.0701:43:36 
224243154 Alan DanielM55(015/015)Michelin AC06.54/11.0701:43:36 
225223 071Linda FernyhoughF45(016/018)Unattached06.56/11.1001:44:07N305
22623 072Joyce EdwardsF65(003/005)Stone Master Marathoners06.57/11.1101:44:11N124
22756155 Mark BaxterM45(023/027)Unattached06.57/11.1101:44:13 
228251156 Max RobertsM(053/054)Unattached06.57/11.1201:44:19 
229250 073Kate JaydenF(012/014)West Cheshire AC06.58/11.1201:44:23 
23033 074Lorraine ClarkeF45(017/018)Mow Cop Runners06.58/11.1201:44:25N241
23112157 Craig CapenterM(054/054)North Staffs RR Ass'n06.58/11.1301:44:34N311
23213 075Laura HallF(013/014)Norton Canes RC07.06/11.2601:46:30N300
23341 076Fiona MooreF(014/014)Unattached07.07/11.2601:46:38 
23439158 Stephen BurrowesM45(024/027)Trentham Running Club07.07/11.2601:46:38 
23531 077Sally AldridgeF65(004/005)Michelin AC07.07/11.2701:46:47N92
236222 078Patricia HargreavesF55(005/005)Michelin AC07.07/11.2801:46:50 
237255 079Jo CottonF35(018/019)Michelin AC07.11/11.3401:47:44 
238175 080Andrea ThorleyF35(019/019)Michelin AC07.11/11.3401:47:44 
239254159 Robert FindlerM50(018/018)Newcastle (Staffs) AC07.15/11.4001:48:46N261
240229160 Adrian BowcockM45(025/027)Middleton Harriers07.23/11.5301:50:42 
24117 081Anne DaviesF60(005/006)Potters Trotters07.25/11.5601:51:13N344
242204 082Cynthia LewisF60(006/006)Telford Harriers07.40/12.2001:55:02 
24358161 Stephen CormellM45(026/027)Unattached07.41/12.2101:55:08 
244103 083Hazel BarlowF50(008/008)Michelin AC07.53/12.4201:58:22N397
245146 084Denise RogersF45(018/018)Stafford Harriers07.57/12.4701:59:08 
246147162 Tom RogersM45(027/027)Stafford Harriers07.57/12.4701:59:09 
24795 085Kathy LingF65(005/005)Wrekin Road Runners09.58/16.0202:29:24 

Meerbrook Junior Race, Staffs

(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumMFNameCatCatPosClubTime
1492001 Will TigheM10(001/003)Buxton & District AC00:11:38
2499002 Lucas YatesM12(001/001)Staffs Moorlands AC00:11:56
3491003 James TigheM8(001/001)Buxton & District AC00:13:44
4500004 James RollastonM9(001/001)Unattached00:14:10
5497005 Nathan HeathM10(002/003)Unattached00:15:12
6493006 Tommy CheadleM10(003/003)Unattached00:17:02
7498 001Taylor YatesF7(001/001)Staffs Moorlands AC00:18:23
8496 002Lucy HeathF8(001/001)Unattached00:20:00
9495 003Lauren HeathF12(001/002)Unattached00:20:11
10494 004Chloe CheadleF12(002/002)Unattached00:20:24

Copyright © 2012 John Schofield. Unauthorised copying prohibited
Back to race calendar - Top of page - Vets, teams and statistics