Back to race calendar - Race photos

Liversedge Half Marathon, Roberttown, West Yorkshire

12th February 2012

Results courtesy of Peter Knott for Roberttown Road Runners.
(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumNameCatClubTime
1390Andrew WhittinghamMAltrincham & District A.C.75.23
2444Carl EgdellMHallamshire A.C76.15
374Kevin OgdenM40Spen A.C76.29
4465Andrew DobbyM40Harrogate Harriers & AC77.48
5189Thomas MidgleyMOtley A.C78.55
6398Colin Banno-ThorntonMAltrincham & District A.C.79.27
7423Daniel O'BrienMUnattached80.52
8158Ryan TurnbullMPudsey Pacers80.59
9468Adrian FullerMAltrincham & District A.C.82.12
10512Matt BillinghamMAltrincham & District A.C.82.13
11485Colin HillM40Leeds & Bradford Tri Club82.14
1289Ben PooleMUnattached82.28
13562David AllinsonM45Unattached82.49
14469Martin FirthM50Queensbury R C83.19
154James MorrisM40Dewsbury Road Runners83.28
16543Neal PageMBradford Airedale A.C84.03
17282Gareth WilsonMNorth York Moors A.C84.14
18188Richard JoyceMKirkstall Harriers84.15
19331Andrew CottierM40Dewsbury Road Runners84.41
20157David McAllisterM45Heaton Harriers84.58
2176Andrew MeskimmonM45Dewsbury Road Runners85.06
22148Nathan CrossleyM45Horsforth Harriers85.42
23422Mick BrearleyM50Saltaire Striders85.56
24446Jonny CartwrightM40Stadium Runners86.00
25500Kim ThreadgallFEdinburgh AC86.12
26577Steve ShaughnessyM55Stockport Harriers & AC86.39
2799David VickersM40Scunthorpe & District AC86.52
28119Sean ThompsonM45Bingley Harriers86.55
29505Eddie HowarthMLeeds & Bradford Tri Club87.06
3073Gerard SkippinsMSpen A.C87.17
3143Richard DurnMLeeds & Bradford Tri Club87.21
32337Donna Edmondson BookerF35Idle A.C87.36
33477Philip WilsonMWakefield Tri Club87.38
34161Peter ChafferM50Blaydon Harriers87.42
35118Dean PearceMSpen A.C88.04
36537Alexis BradburyMDewsbury Road Runners88.19
37497Stefan TostaMUnattached88.23
38154Stephen RainbowMHalifax Harriers88.33
3960Lee GreenwoodMStainland Lions88.41
40493Kelvin DickinsonM40Wirral AC88.46
41100Barry GyteM55Steel City Striders89.07
42320Ashley BuckMWakefield Tri Club89.09
43356Patrick ConaghanMUnattached89.14
44318Jenny LathamFWakefield District Harriers & AC89.17
45554Richard FosterMAbbey Runners89.26
4618Mike TelferM40Alnwick Harriers89.31
4736Mark FurnissM40Unattached89.46
48172Jon BooteM40Roberttown Road Runners90.00
49121Terry MidgleyM40St Theresa's AC90.03
5011Mark DaltonM40Unattached90.05
51334John CalvertM45Dewsbury Road Runners90.07
52315Chris TyeM45Ipswich Tri Club90.13
53522Paul MinnsM45Wakefield Harriers90.25
54381Marwan KhoueiryM40Holmfirth Harriers90.28
55528Dan GrayMFRA90.39
56362Ian OgdenM40Spen A.C90.51
57570Kevin AllsopMUnattached90.54
58347Stuart PrestonMKeighley & Craven A.C91.19
59246Chris HakesMKeighley & Craven A.C91.20
60382Jacqui KhoueiryF35Holmfirth Harriers91.36
61181Frank GlassM40Skyrac A.C.91.46
6239Shane CliffeM45Red Rose Road Runners91.53
6383Richard HirstMUnattached92.14
64579Chris CockerillMUnattached92.16
65359John HopkinsonM40Keighley & Craven A.C92.24
66192Andrew GuiseleyMUnattached92.29
67507Sally MalirF45Ilkley Harriers92.32
68513Mark HarneyM45York Acorn Running Club92.48
69411Mick HoganM50Eccleshill Road Runners93.03
70368James ChapmanMStadium Runners93.07
71572Paul Patrick CaffertyMUnattached93.18
72515Paul AtkinsonM45Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers93.28
73177Steven JacksonMDerwentside93.30
74439Melanie KothF35Lytham St Annes RRC93.33
75542Robert WhitakerMWakefield Tri Club93.42
76414Tom PagetMOtley A.C93.42
77445Richard HoggardMUnattached93.42
78403Rachel PillingFKirkstall Harriers93.45
79141Duncan SpenceMUnattached93.48
80417Roger TolsonM60Spen A.C93.49
81216Michael TinkerM40Unattached93.50
82437Eric GreenM50Valley Striders93.56
83451Stephen WellingM40Unattached93.59
84545Neil JonesMUnattached94.08
85190Tom PotterMOtley A.C94.08
86212Andrew SmallwoodM50Leeds & Bradford Tri Club94.13
87455Neil JohnsonM40Barnsley Harriers94.21
88352Joe HanneyMValley Striders 94.34
8990Howard JeffreyM55Otley A.C94.41
90524Jon HairsineM45Calder Valley Fell Runners94.44
91476Adrian PhillipsMUnattached94.45
92518Graham WalshM60Spen A.C94.53
93366David BrownM45Unattached94.57
94223Richard ChandlerMDoncaster A.C.95.04
95569Paul HallamMUnattached95.15
9693Robert AckroydM45Unattached95.19
97288Matthew WoodhouseMKirkstall Harriers95.19
98281Edward BarrettMUnattached95.25
99219Tim JonesMAbbey Runners95.30
100342Michael WilsonM50Thames Valley Harriers95.35
101566Glenn PalmerM45Unattached95.58
102242Phil HarrisMUnattached95.59
103274Carl BarkerMUnattached96.02
104127Mike DeaconM45Nidd Valley Road Runners96.06
105496Damien BrockieMFRA96.12
106311Nicola SweeneyFUnattached96.26
107450Ben BrindleyMTideswell R C96.28
10821Mark DoctorMAlnwick Harriers96.29
109287Paul NewtonMKirkstall Harriers96.42
110358Steve CarterM60Keighley & Craven A.C96.50
111317Colin EarlM45Kimberworth Striders96.55
112300Alan WoodMUnattached97.09
113132Ian WaterfieldMUnattached97.16
114106Nige KitchenM40Wakefield Tri Club97.30
115169Andrew ByramMUnattached97.33
116471John MelbourneMUnattached97.55
117407Richard JenkinsonMUnattached98.09
118556Robert CopeM40Unattached98.19
119384Mick JeffreyM55Otley A.C98.46
12088Rupert StewardMUnattached98.59
121408David Craig TiptonM40Ackworth Road Runners99.01
122416Sue SunderlandF50Valley Striders99.02
123153Helen StandingF35Holmfirth Harriers99.08
124383Geoff HallidayMUnattached99.16
125230Eric DelmontM40Unattached99.20
126211Graham McKenzieMUnattached99.25
127595Dudley RobertsM45Unattached99.27
128553Andrew RichardsonMStadium Runners99.31
129510Wayne SpeightM45Dewsbury Road Runners99.32
13069Linda HaleyF40Steel City Striders99.34
13129Venda Louise PollockFAlnwick Harriers99.49
132136Martin StoneyMHyde Park Harriers99.54
133550John MurtaghM40Unattached100.14
134195Alan PollardMCity Of Hull AC100.15
135475Simon Leigh-HuntMSelby Striders100.19
13616Samantha BoryslawskyFSpen A.C100.23
13717Alex BoryslawskyMSpen A.C100.25
138582Ronald ThornMSaltwell Harriers100.32
139186Christopher GloverM50Kirkstall Harriers100.33
140429Stephen BalmforthM55Unattached100.34
14178David BastowM40Unattached100.35
142335Alison HodgsonF35Unattached100.39
14359Andrew GaleMUnattached100.45
144263John OwensM45Unattached100.46
145597K HolmesM45Unattached100.47
146340Mark JohnsM45Unattached100.47
147391Joe ReesMUnattached100.49
148434Richard KirwanM40Baildon Runners100.53
149478Richard SmithMOtley A.C100.55
150110Tom StewartMUnattached101.04
15145Michael HenryM60Alnwick Harriers101.12
15285Colin ChapmanM40Kirkstall Harriers101.14
153179Rob BolamM45Wakefield Tri Club101.20
154214David EslerM45Unattached101.22
155377Jim PerkinsM40Abbey Runners101.33
15619Paul DunganM45Unattached101.36
157484Alison ThorntonF45Pocklington Runners101.38
158492Steven BrennandMStadium Runners101.40
159585Elizabeth TomesF50Keighley & Craven A.C101.50
160228Adam SmartMWakefield Tri Club101.51
161346Jane ShelmerdineF45York Knavesmire Harriers102.03
162456Alan CarterMUnattached102.04
163345Paul SmithM40Valley Striders102.20
164415Jason BroganM40Manchester Harriers & A.C102.31
165372Michelle WoodleyF35Morpeth Harriers102.33
166540David SpinkM50Kirkstall Harriers102.36
167596Rob OllerenshawM40Leeds & Bradford Tri Club102.50
168299Stephen JonesM50Salford Harriers103.01
169151Flora SkidmoreF50Dewsbury Road Runners103.02
170348Richard BrownM45Unattached103.05
171503David StewartM45Road Runners Club103.06
172433Adam NewellMUnattached103.12
17341Jim WhittakerM40Abbey Runners103.15
174109Joanne Worboys-HodgsonF40Denby Dale Travellers103.51
17525Charlie GillonM50Alnwick Harriers104.06
176205Paul WeirM40Striders Of Croydon104.07
17731Lisa SuttonFAlnwick Harriers104.08
178363Stephen PittsM45Unattached104.09
179120Michael BourneM45Dark Peak Fell Runners104.15
180227Jamie FieldenM40Unattached104.29
181418Brian WattsM65Askern District 104.34
182567Richard SpencerM40Shelton Striders104.40
183541Kevin SomersM45Unattached104.42
184419Ian TaskerM40White City Hull RRC104.44
185137Mike KilburnM40Unattached104.44
18679David HudsonM50Pudsey Pacers104.46
187128David John SeniorM45Holmfirth Harriers104.48
188563Nick EatonMManchester Frontrunners104.51
18975Sue SimpsonF50Harrogate Harriers & AC104.54
190184Richard WalkerM45York Knavesmire Harriers104.57
191502Barry ShackletonM55Darwen Dashers105.03
192387Alan JacksonM55Unattached105.09
193138Mick HewittM50Unattached105.12
194494Caroline HallF40Sunlight Runners105.14
195251Phillip RogersMUnattached105.24
196268Cathy GurneyF55Unattached105.34
197303Amanda SterlingF40Keighley & Craven A.C105.37
198467Diane MacDonaldF40Keighley & Craven A.C105.37
199324Alan BrackenMUnattached10.44
200113Rosemary BakerF50Holmfirth Harriers105.46
201254Sophie JohnstoneF35Unattached105.47
202425Stephen DaltonM40Kirkstall Harriers105.47
203504Keith GordonM60Penistone Footpath Runners AC105.54
204126Fiona DeaconF45Nidd Valley Road Runners106.07
205438John CrabtreeM55Baildon Runners106.18
206546Anthony WaringM40Unattached106.21
207552Chris HardakerM60Bingley Harriers106.24
208427Jeremy WrightM45Bingley Harriers106.27
209314Cheryl HolderF40Purple Patch Runners106.30
210165Jamie Lea AgiusMUnattached106.42
211386Jill HobsonF35Horsforth Harriers106.43
212586Debbie BlandF55Skyrac A.C.106.45
213486Jill DowsonF45Pocklington Runners106.55
214575Carol ButterworthF40Darwen Dashers106.59
215436Steven BarlowM40Unattached107.08
216140Steven HemingwayM50Unattached107.14
217517John CottamM55Stadium Runners107.15
218114Alastair KennedyM45Unattached107.16
219578Paul FootMTotley AC107.25
220134Renate KofoedFUnattached107.26
221349Jayne WilliamsF50Todmorden Harriers107.27
222168David BrooksM40Blackpool Wyre & Fylde107.28
22333Andrew ThorntonMUnattached107.41
224167Graham CookM45City Of Hull AC107.48
225332Chloe HudsonFValley Striders107.52
226420Pete ShoardMBingley Harriers107.54
227150Russell EganM45Darwen Dashers107.56
228175Paul EillesM40Derwentside108.12
229124Stephen DawsonM40Thorney Running Club108.16
230147Danny MortimerMRoberttown Road Runners108.17
231326Philip JonesMUnattached108.19
232135Manuela GhizdavcichFUnattached108.21
233365Geoffrey DimelowM55Penistone Footpath Runners AC108.25
234276Daisy KotlyarFHyde Park Harriers108.27
235249Matt WestlakeMUnattached108.36
236405Jamie HirstMRAF108.45
23749Carol BeattieF55Steel City Striders108.46
238564Kevin CoughlanM50Todmorden Harriers108.57
239215Kris BoothMUnattached108.58
240432Jessica KennedyFUnattached109.00
24166Sarah SmithF45Valley Striders109.13
242122Lynne MetcalfeF40Unattached109.16
243458Jo BissellFBarnsley Harriers109.21
244245Tina KellyF35Keighley & Craven A.C109.26
245149Beverley SmithF45Horsforth Harriers109.33
24642Clare StonehouseFLeeds & Bradford Tri Club109.34
2475Christine CutnerF55Southport Waterloo AC109.36
24820John RossM50Alnwick Harriers109.45
249591Edward WilkinsonM50Dewsbury Road Runners109.52
250590Gary RhodesM40Dewsbury Road Runners109.52
251325John TaylorM40Unattached109.54
252280Keir WebsterMUnattached109.57
25354Chris LaneMUnattached109.57
254312Cheryl JenkinsonFClayton Ladies Roadrunners109.58
255166Chris GordonM60Unattached110.03
256525Andrew MilnesM40Unattached110.08
257560Paul GreenM45Unattached110.20
258267Hinrich VossMHyde Park Harriers110.44
259508Jane ButlerF50Otley A.C110.51
260385David NahalM50Abbey Runners110.59
261592Stephanie BaileyF40Meltham A.C111.20
262461Peter MajerMUnattached111.26
263218Jayne AckroydF45Malvern Joggers111.33
264305Amanda CrozierF40Stadium Runners111.41
265389Ian WomersleyM40Unattached111.44
266561James LawlorMUnattached111.48
267265Steve MitchellM40Unattached111.51
268257Jacqueline CarterF45Spen A.C111.55
269243James BarnesM50UK Netrunner112.00
270488David WoodwardMUnattached112.18
271240Lisa HeathF40Pudsey Pacers112.20
272199Sue NareyF40Wharfedale Harriers112.30
273373Paul TomlinsonM55Morpeth Harriers112.32
274180William StaniardM45Manchester Harriers & A.C112.51
275482Alexandra WhapplesF40Vocalink112.53
27684Jon PottsM55Unattached112.57
277111Peter RobertsM40Unattached113.00
278594Martin A SmithM45Unattached113.01
279176David JacksonM55Unattached113.02
28070Simon ReddingtonMUnattached113.02
281412Mark ScottM40Eccleshill Road Runners113.12
282125Ian WalkerMUnattached113.12
283571Kate WaddicorF55Unattached113.15
284393Joanna LockwoodF35Fetch Everyone RC113.25
285152Louise SkidmoreFKirkstall Harriers113.31
28637Joanne AbbottF40Loftus & Whitby AC113.33
287448Tracey WilcocksF40Unattached113.34
288290Craig AspinallM40Unattached113.41
289178Stephen WhittleM55Northern Veterans AC114.05
290371Hazel PikeF40Spen A.C114.20
29126Mel SteerF40Alnwick Harriers114.22
292370Tom HannahM60Otley A.C114.33
293367Craig BirchallMPenistone Footpath Runners AC114.38
294117Rob BerryM40Unattached114.55
295200Lee GallagherMUnattached114.58
296155Andy RobertsM45Belle Vue Racers115.03
297447Nicki DawsonFUnattached115.07
298472Roy YoungM60Ackworth Road Runners115.09
299421Des MilesM45Unattached115.11
300333Guy GibsonM45East Hull Harriers115.14
301116David GillM45Unattached115.19
30214Jeff HarwoodM45Unattached115.20
303587Rosemary JonesFUnattached115.21
304523Syam VelayudhanM55Ackworth Road Runners115.30
305115Simon GarsideM40Unattached115.32
30668Adrian WhewayMUnattached115.37
307269Lee RuntonMUnattached115.38
30815Peter WorsnupM55Unattached116.02
309394David CookM45Unattached116.02
310495Elizabeth Smith-CalvertF40Dewsbury Road Runners116.09
31128Bridget PeberdyF50Alnwick Harriers116.10
312253Mary ReidF40Unattached116.11
31327Helen PattersonF50Alnwick Harriers116.18
314380Alan HarmanM50Thirsk & Sowerby Harriers116.21
315580Nicholas CockerillMUnattached116.23
316206Adam DrakeMUnattached116.26
317535Robert HyattMWakefield Harriers116.29
318341Alan JenkinsonM60Styal RC116.47
319490Derek CharlwoodM55Unattached116.49
320559Anthony MurphyM45Unattached116.50
321260Brett WeedenM50Keighley & Craven A.C116.54
32230Mairi CampbellF45Alnwick Harriers116.57
323379Andrew RaynerM45Otley A.C117.10
324443Janet TolleyF45Unattached117.13
325313Mark KellyM40Unattached117.18
326302Peter WoodM55Unattached117.19
327487Joanne Smith-EcclesFEccleshill Road Runners117.34
328588Rich HendersonMUnattached117.35
329589Sally HendersonFUnattached117.35
330428Richard SagarMUnattached117.36
331295Peter CrowderM45Unattached118.09
332499Ian SpenceM40Unattached118.13
333105Andy ShipmanM40Unattached118.26
334104Thomas SteadMUnattached118.35
335103Karl SpeightMWakefield Tri Club118.37
33644Anne GowingF35Pudsey Pacers118.40
3373Neil ThomasM40Bungay Black Dog118.45
338185Alyson GloverF45Kirkstall Harriers118.53
339395Arthur BroadheadM55Unattached118.55
340536Graham SmerdonMUnattached118.56
341266John SimpsonM60Wetherby Runners AC118.57
342131Jackie FordF50Horsforth Harriers118.59
343452Patrick MitchellM50Unattached119.19
344193Julia NottinghamFStadium Runners119.20
34552Julie RichardsonF35Unattached119.23
346400Keith BancroftM40Fetch Everyone RC119.24
347539David CowgillM65Holmfirth Harriers119.25
348241Craig RichmondM40Unattached119.90
349558Sandra WarrenF40Kirkstall Harriers119.37
350224Greg SykesMUnattached119.40
351551Joe McGowanM50Unattached119.50
352162Simon McCuddenM50Ripon Runners119.56
353146Gareth DavisMUnattached119.59
354501John Burke-TomlinsonM45Ackworth Road Runners120.09
35580Tony HailsM50Unattached120.12
35624Phil LeeM50Alnwick Harriers120.31
35798Jane UnderwoodFUnattached120.56
358261Dean FeethamM45Wakefield Tri Club121.00
359294Nikolaos PapageorgiadisMHyde Park Harriers121.11
36023E A AllanF45Alnwick Harriers121.23
36135Wendy HadgraftF40East Hull Harriers121.25
36255Sara RichardF40Otley A.C121.33
363221Elizabeth BottomleyF50Spen A.C121.53
364378Andrew FraserMUnattached122.04
365259Susan WeedenF55Keighley & Craven A.C122.14
366404Cathy FarleyF40Unattached122.19
367102Peter HeyM55Kirkstall Harriers122.35
368489Peter SwiftMUnattached122.46
36994Gail TombsF55Abbey Runners122.51
370235Paul GoodwinM40Unattached122.55
371473Tony SchullerM55Unattached123.01
372207Craig HudsonM40Unattached123.04
37312Jan PenroseF45Unattached123.14
374183Karen ThrippletonF45Unattached123.59
37596Matthew KellettMUnattached124.16
376538Michael HallM50Unattached124.16
3779Gary WinterburnM50Unattached125.02
37882Janet WoodF45Sweat Equity125.04
3798Mark OrpinM40Unattached125.14
380396Stephen EllisM50Pudsey Pacers125.16
381289Bryan KiddMUnattached125.42
38264Richard WhaleM55Holmfirth Harriers125.47
38361Matthew EvansMUnattached125.51
38491Richard OakleyMUnattached125.57
385466Donna SiberryF35Unattached126.08
386252Louise NeedhamFUnattached126.22
3877Stewart BunneyMUnattached126.24
388330Burjor LangdanaM45Kirkstall Harriers126.31
389156Stephen MeekM45Unattached126.33
390256Danielle WhittakerFUnattached126.33
391309Kevin HowellsM40Unattached127.01
392361Derek FaulknerM50Unattached127.07
393308Katharine LayF40Unattached127.37
394239Karen HuntF45Manchester Harriers & A.C127.58
395328Vivianne FraserF45York Knavesmire Harriers127.59
396191Anna HollingworthFHyde Park Harriers128.06
39777Karen MarriottF40Unattached128.25
398374Susan OdaiF45Unattached128.36
399555Stuart Selby-JerroldMEasingwold128.55
400449Karen DawsonF35Unattached129.00
401307Salman ShamimMUnattached129.15
402139Caroline EnglishF45Stainland Lions129.27
403220Hannele BehmFUnattached129.46
404133Carol DuffinFUnattached129.52
405250Claire PenderyF35Unattached130.08
406544Caroline JohnsonF40Unattached130.33
407217Bev SeniorF35Unattached130.59
408108Linette GomersallFUnattached131.10
409201Sue HatfieldF40York Acorn Running Club131.25
410460Jim JohnsonM40Unattached131.28
411509Brendan JonesM40Dewsbury Road Runners131.30
41262Lisa WrightF40Unattached131.43
413319John BatyM60Unattached131.50
41458Nichola KellyF35Unattached132.05
415369Michael HewittMUnattached132.23
416321Gina DicksonFUnattached132.28
417301Victoria WoodFUnattached132.37
41834Peter HadgraftM50East Hull Harriers132.54
419351Angela GillF40North Derbyshire133.16
42040Lizzie MedwellF55Nidd Valley Road Runners133.39
421548Nicola HenshawF35Ackworth Road Runners133.52
422573Benjamin JoyceMUnattached134.14
423258Aidan JamesMUnattached134.19
424144Nick MarriottMChapel Allerton Runners134.23
425354Kathryn SutcliffeFKeighley & Craven A.C134.52
426353Karen SutcliffeF45Keighley & Craven A.C134.52
427306Sarah HarrisonF40Unattached134.54
428410John TullyM40Evenwood Road Runners135.01
42953Nicki NutterF45Unattached135.10
430549Jennifer YatesFUnattached135.32
431516Alison CottamF55Stadium Runners135.52
432204Philip BeaumontM45Unattached135.54
433194Jane WebsterF45Unattached137.54
434247Dean KellyM40Unattached138.18
435237Beverley ThomasF50Northern Veterans AC138.47
436238Raymond CarrollM60Northern Veterans AC138.47
437426Caroline WorboysF35Unattached138.54
438568Lynne ChapmanF45Shelton Striders139.38
439511Natasha CrossFUnattached139.52
440440Andrew FinchMUnattached140.00
441123Martin SellersM55East Hull Harriers140.17
442160Terry PrestonM60Road Runners Club140.22
443187Katherine WoodFEccleshill Road Runners140.56
444529James ForbesMValley Striders141.04
44581Patrick NesdenM55Kirkstall Harriers141.05
4466Jonathan MurrayMUnattached141.10
447534Catherine HodgettsF40Astley & Tyldesley RR141.40
448329Heather WeaverF35Kingstone Runners141.56
449270Asheila NarangF40Valley Striders143.16
450210Claire FarmeryF35Unattached144.48
451209Antony FarmeryMUnattached144.48
452521Bex PartridgeFManchester Tri Club144.50
45357Luan UnderwoodF35Unattached145.29
45497Adriane Marriott-MillsF45Unattached145.29
455397Andrea SimsF40Fetch Everyone RC146.06
456129Carole RimmingtonF50East Hull Harriers147.05
457593Alan GarveyM40Unattached148.03
458401Karen SherpaF40Unattached149.22
459272Rachel GriffinFUnattached154.12
460273Chris WatersMUnattached154.12
4612Dot CarrF60Unattached156.00
462231Matt CrakeMUnattached169.02
463533Clair BuddF40Sedgefield Harriers172.21
464338Ian BrownM65Kirkstall Harriers173.37
465291James SmithMUnattached174.11
466292Victoria MortonFUnattached174.11
467145Anastasia LincolnF55Idle A.C176.30

Back to year index - Top of page