Back to race calendar

Kirkbymoorside 10k, North Yorkshire

6th May 2012

Results courtesy of Catherine Eves for Friends of Kirkbymoorside CP School. Updated 15/5/12
(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumNameCatCatPosClubChipTimeGunTime
1421Aidan AdamsMS1Leeds City Ac00:33:5300:33:53
2156John CliffordMS2 00:34:2600:34:27
3382Marko GveroMS3Keighley AC00:35:2000:35:20
4141Chris RobertsMS4York Knavesmire Harriers00:35:3100:35:32
5273Pete BakerMS5City Of Hull Ac00:36:0400:36:05
6330Tim BallardMS6 00:36:1700:36:18
7442Dook CivnisMS7Scarborough A C00:36:5200:36:53
8397Derek McGirlMS8Bedale and Aiskew Runners00:37:2100:37:22
9219Michael James RichmondMS9 00:37:2300:37:24
10263John YoungMS10Harrogate Harriers00:37:2700:37:28
11388Mark YoungMS11Loftus and Whitby00:37:3900:37:40
12226Mark DaltonMV1Beverley Ac00:37:4300:37:46
13346Jayson CavillMS12Pickering Running Club00:37:5700:37:58
1415Richard MawMS13Scarborough Ac00:38:0100:38:02
15415Joshua RoseMS14 00:38:0500:38:06
16262Luke BryantMS15Claremont Road Runners00:38:0600:38:07
17224Philip PeggsMS16Loftus and Whitby00:38:0600:38:08
18213Stephen RobertshawMS17 00:38:1000:38:11
19204Brian DavisMS18 00:38:1300:38:14
20144Simon CollinsMS19York Knavesmire Harriers00:38:2900:38:30
21419Sean DuffyMS20Idle Ac00:38:3600:38:38
22127Brendan AnglimMS21NYMAC00:38:4800:38:50
2398Geoff WynnMS22 00:38:4900:38:55
24286Mark DawsonMS23Beverley Ac00:39:1000:39:12
2516Daniel MawMS24Scarborough Ac00:39:2700:39:28
26405Richard GinnMS25Pocklington Runners00:39:2600:39:29
27174Mark WhitemanMS26Easingwold Running Club00:39:0600:39:30
2897Darren CoxMS27Richmond and Zetland Harriers00:39:4800:39:50
29291Andy BrownMS28NULL00:39:4700:39:52
30172Peter DownesMS29York Knavesmire Harriers00:39:5200:39:55
31220Pete JohnsonMV2Scarborough Ac00:39:5700:39:58
32250John NolanMS30Bridlington Road Runners00:40:0700:40:09
33338Nicola KentFS1Loftus and Whitby00:40:1000:40:12
34251Simon RycroftMS31Pocklington Runners00:40:1100:40:13
35389Graham HarrisonMS32Pickering Running Club00:40:1300:40:14
36363Mathew TrevelyanMS33Esk Valley Fell Club00:40:4100:40:43
37101Andrew GoldingMS34 00:40:4700:40:51
38272Hadrian KnightMS35Rothwell Harriers00:41:0100:41:03
39111Dan HarlandMS36 00:41:0100:41:13
40401Edward RawlingsMS37Pocklington Runners00:41:2000:41:26
41386Martin SmithMS38York Knavesmire Harriers00:41:2600:41:29
42133Paul KinghornMS39 00:41:2600:41:30
43190Neil ScrutonMV3Scarborough Ac00:41:2900:41:30
44430Jacob VezeyMS40Harrogate Harriers00:41:3000:41:31
45255Steve CostelloMS41Kelvin Runners00:41:2200:41:32
46358David GillianMS42Abbey Runners00:41:3100:41:33
47187Shane JohnsonMS43 00:41:3100:41:36
48337Colin GreenwellMS44 00:41:2900:41:40
49373Harry PowellMS45Beverley Ac00:41:2500:41:42
50371Steve EvinsMS46Beverley Ac00:41:4400:41:47
51227Ethan DaltonMS47Beverley Ac00:41:4000:41:56
52416Paul SigsworthMV4 00:42:0100:42:07
53342William Lyon TupmanMS48 00:42:0000:42:11
54310Graham RobinsonMV5Thirsk and Sowerby Harriers00:42:1500:42:17
55132Daniel WatsonMS49 00:42:1600:42:19
56320Malcolm HodgsonMS50 00:42:1400:42:20
57146Nick GriffinMS51York Knavesmire Harriers00:42:2000:42:30
58228Dave HornessMV6Loftus and Whitby00:42:1600:42:31
59163Peter RobertshawMS52Sheffield Running Club00:42:3200:42:35
60248Owen WillisMS53 00:42:4000:42:47
61271Matt LewisMS54 00:42:4900:42:52
62288Peter MossMS55York Knavesmire Harriers00:42:5600:42:58
63439Matthew JourneeMS56Local00:42:4900:42:59
64117Steve ParkinsonMV7Beverley Ac00:42:5800:43:01
65278Brian LightowlerMS57 00:43:0900:43:16
66343Conor SpilsburyMS58Beverley Ac00:43:0100:43:17
67237Michael McGrathMV8York Knavesmire Harriers00:43:0900:43:18
6823Tim SharplesMS59 00:43:0900:43:22
69284Michael ClarkeMV9Loftus and Whitby00:43:1000:43:25
70279Michael WrightMS60 00:43:2200:43:26
71399Sarah DouglasFS2York Knavesmire Harriers00:43:2600:43:28
72350Ruth WilsonFS3Gainsborough Morton Striders00:43:2900:43:29
73387Andrew MarshallMS61Loftus and Whitby00:43:1500:43:31
74121Matthew BeardsworthMS62 00:43:3200:43:36
75314Michael HethertonMV10Pickering Running Club00:43:3800:43:39
7678Dave ShipleyMV11Scarborough Ac00:43:4300:43:45
7721Richard ToddMS63Pickering AC00:43:4000:43:46
78366Nigel ThomasMV12Meltham Ac00:43:3900:43:46
79334Mark AngusMS64 00:43:4100:43:53
80394Mathew JonesMS65Thirsk and Sowerby Harriers00:43:5300:43:59
81138Stewart DargeMS66Loftus and Whitby00:43:5600:44:03
82418Robert HaggasMV13 00:43:4100:44:04
83231Liam HollidayMS67 00:44:0000:44:05
84301Gary HollidayMS68 00:43:5000:44:09
85102Stephen RowntreeMS69 00:44:0200:44:12
86441Andrew CavannyMS70Scarborough A C00:43:5800:44:12
87196Kimberley EnglandFS4Pickering Running Club00:44:1100:44:14
88328Mark EllisMS71Easingwold Running Club00:44:1000:44:15
89145Gary WatkinsMS72 00:44:1700:44:24
90353Stephen MaddisonMS73City Of Hull Ac00:44:2500:44:29
91149David DartonMV14York Knavesmire Harriers00:44:2600:44:31
92208Julian HarrisonMS74York Knavesmire Harriers00:44:1500:44:32
93285Nicole DawsonFS5Beverley Ac00:44:2400:44:40
94151Geoff BellMV15Scarborough Ac00:44:4500:44:48
95352David LeeMS75 00:44:4900:45:02
9691Mathew CounsellMS76 00:45:0200:45:05
97436Richard PullaMV16 00:45:0000:45:05
98200Luke RichardsonMS77Pickering Running Club00:45:0200:45:07
99229Richard TarrenMV17 00:45:0800:45:12
100340Nick SkaifeMS78 00:45:0100:45:15
101437Alexander HeardMS79Local00:45:0200:45:22
102115David HuddartMS80Spaunton Tri Club00:45:0200:45:27
103368Ruth DaviesFS6 00:45:2100:45:29
10479Dave PlayforthMS81Bridlington Road Runners00:45:1700:45:32
10586Stephen PattinsonMV18Pudsey Pacers00:45:2800:45:43
10650Anthony KendrickMV19York Knavesmire Harriers00:45:3100:45:47
10780Mark ButcherMS82 00:45:3200:45:47
10867Robert PictonMS83 00:45:3400:45:48
10938Mark DennisonMS84 00:45:3700:45:51
110197David FoxMV20Scarborough Ac00:45:5500:45:59
111203Howard RoddieMV21 00:45:4500:45:59
11212Keziah PaxtonFS7 00:46:0000:46:06
113159Martyn WeirMS85 00:45:4600:46:10
114355Nigel BowerMV22Ripon Runners00:46:0100:46:11
115354Cameron TurnerMS86Easingwold Running Club00:45:5100:46:14
116359Robert SunleyMS87 00:46:0200:46:16
117269Michael WardMV23 00:46:1100:46:17
1186Adrian WilsonMS88 00:46:1400:46:18
119150Colin LeaMS89York Knavesmire Harriers00:46:0900:46:20
120356Rob GillhamMS90Quakers Running Club00:46:0700:46:20
121142Guy WestonMS91 00:45:5700:46:21
12289Hannah OldroydFS8Airedale Dodgers00:46:1700:46:22
12357Richard GoodliffeMS92 00:46:1500:46:23
124160Andrew DuncanMS93 00:46:2400:46:37
125189Charlotte RigdenFS9 00:46:2600:46:38
126438Richard JohnsMV24 00:46:3700:46:44
127168Mike MartinMV25Cumbria Police AC00:46:3800:46:49
128424Ian ConlanMS94 00:46:4900:47:02
129110Mark RobinsonMS95 00:47:0000:47:06
13055Rob PreciousMS96 00:46:4600:47:07
131270Jonathan EarnshawMS97 00:47:0100:47:07
132282Tom BryantMS98 00:47:0400:47:09
13368Matthew WedgwoodMS99 00:47:0400:47:25
134293Kelvin ArnottMS100Beverley Ac00:47:0900:47:26
135295Curtis ArnottMS101Beverley Ac00:47:1000:47:28
136215Danny MorbeyMS102 00:47:2800:47:31
137428John MortimerMS103 00:47:2300:47:33
138410Neil SergeantMV26Beverley Ac00:47:3600:47:39
139233Douglas MarkMS104 00:47:3700:47:45
140345Anna CrosslandFS10 00:47:4300:47:46
14143Rod CollierMS105 00:47:3000:47:47
142383Nikky ChristieFS11 00:47:3800:47:48
143183Elizabeth DuttonFS12 00:47:2700:47:52
144130Judy AlllisonFV1Bridlington Road Runners00:47:4300:47:53
14548Steven RichmondMV27 00:47:4000:47:59
146139Steve FlintoftMS106Scarborough Ac00:47:5400:48:03
14724Matt ElmerMS107 00:47:5000:48:05
148154Denis HearnMV28Scarborough Ac00:48:0200:48:06
149440Adam CampbellMS108 00:47:5700:48:17
150152John MiddletonMV29York Knavesmire Harriers00:48:0000:48:21
151377Chris SumptonMS109East Hull Harriers00:48:2200:48:26
152500Sara RookyardFS13East Hull Harriers00:48:2200:48:26
153365Ruth ThomasFS14Meltham Ac00:48:2200:48:29
154131Michael TaskerMV30York Acorn00:48:2300:48:32
15596Tom RawlingsMS110 00:48:2100:48:38
156264Andy LouthMS111 00:48:1600:48:39
157335Lee JackMS112 00:48:3000:48:41
15842David BrewsterMV31 00:48:2300:48:43
159434Graham JemisonMS113Local00:48:2300:48:47
160210Alistair McQueenMS114York Knavesmire Harriers00:48:3800:48:48
16164Jeremy TindallMS115 00:48:4700:48:49
162369Neville BrackenMV32 00:48:2700:48:50
16319Jimmy PewtressMS116 00:48:3600:48:51
164103Deborah GoldingFS15 00:48:4300:48:52
165277Emily ThorntonFS16Easingwold Running Club00:48:4500:48:53
16671Paul RobinsonMV33 00:48:2700:48:54
167206Peter RobinsonMV34 00:48:4300:48:58
168311Hannah BosamworhFS17Pickering Running Club00:48:5300:48:59
169433Mark CampbellMS117 00:48:5100:48:59
170169Cassie HolmesFS18 00:48:4500:49:00
171331Roger FarrellMS118 00:48:5800:49:01
172392Paul GoacherMV35Thirsk and Sowerby Harriers00:48:5600:49:02
173313Ian CarrMS119 00:48:5700:49:06
174157Liz MatthewsFV2York Knavesmire Harriers00:48:5100:49:08
175217Stuart RichmondMS120NULL00:49:1100:49:14
17628Paul CrossleyMV36 00:49:0200:49:15
177312Daniel FroggattMS121Pickering Running Club00:49:1300:49:15
178332Adam LeeseMS122 00:49:1300:49:27
17982Michael BellMS123 00:49:1900:49:31
18041Clive CrossleyMV37 00:49:1900:49:32
181166James ShorterMS124 00:49:2200:49:32
182202Nick AndralojcMV38 00:49:1900:49:32
183336Stephen ParkerMS125 00:49:2600:49:37
184167Dan WyrillMS126York Acorn00:49:1000:49:39
185402Charles BlatchfordMS127Army AA00:49:2100:49:41
186253Allan ParkerMV39 00:49:2700:49:46
187300Greg RickettsMV40 00:49:4200:49:47
188360Jane GloverFS19 00:49:4400:49:49
189404Lucy HarrisonFS20Scarborough Ac00:49:3900:50:01
19025Simon BrewerMS128 00:49:5400:50:08
191195Martin UnderhillMS129 00:50:0600:50:09
19260Helen BealFS21 00:49:5800:50:12
19326Andy ProutMS130 00:50:1000:50:13
194400Michael BarbourMS131 00:49:5100:50:14
195274Simon TyrrellMV41 00:49:5900:50:16
196427John PudseyMS132 00:50:0400:50:21
197181Seamus DuttonMS133 00:49:5800:50:23
198268Carl ClaptonMS134Scarborough Ac00:50:0800:50:23
199175Tim BlackMV42 00:50:0000:50:24
200303Mark PalmerMS135 00:50:0400:50:24
201398Timothy SteeleMS136 00:50:2500:50:30
2029Mike DenneyMS137Leamington Cycling & Athletics00:50:0700:50:34
20394Tom DenneyMV43 00:50:0800:50:34
20453Margaret CarseFS22 00:50:1500:50:36
20558Robin HicksMV44 00:50:1600:50:36
206294Kendall ArnottFS23Beverley Ac00:50:2600:50:43
207212Alex MetcalfeMS138 00:50:2300:50:50
208323David McCueMS139 00:50:3100:50:54
209211Iain BaldwinMS140York Knavesmire Harriers00:50:4000:51:01
210143Melanie PadghamFV3Scarborough Ac00:50:4000:51:03
21187Neil BowsherMS141 00:50:5300:51:05
212109Anna RobinsonFS24 00:51:1200:51:18
213327Louise HumphreyFS25 00:51:1600:51:21
214147Bernard GlassMV45 00:51:1600:51:23
215357Susan SlackFV4Pickering Running Club00:51:1700:51:23
216225Rachel StricklandFS26 00:51:1600:51:25
217216Nick MumbyMV46 00:51:2700:51:31
21899Samuel NewtonMS142 00:51:1600:51:32
219129Ian NichollsMS143 00:51:1900:51:34
220429James Lang-BumsMS144 00:51:1700:51:37
221280James NordenMS145 00:51:3400:51:44
222238Neil GradyMS146 00:51:3200:51:49
22354John MetcalfeMV47West Yorkshire Police00:51:3600:51:50
224351David ParkeMV48Scarborough Ac00:51:3300:51:51
225182Mark DuttonMS147 00:51:2800:51:53
226339Duncan TurnerMS148 00:51:5100:51:55
227276Peter BarkerMV49 00:51:4200:52:03
228260Martin BaxterMV50Bridlington Road Runners00:51:5400:52:09
229193Julie RichardsonFS27 00:52:0300:52:16
230403Joanna YoungFS28 00:51:5700:52:17
231333Chris LeeseMV51 00:52:0400:52:18
232240Andrew SmithMS149 00:51:5700:52:19
233299Jen RickettsFS29 00:52:1500:52:20
234315Christopher WestermanMS150 00:52:0000:52:20
235100James BramblesMS151 00:52:0100:52:25
236104Keith RowntreeMV52 00:52:1700:52:26
237209Alan SimpsonMS152 00:52:1900:52:27
238249Philip QuilanMV53 00:52:0900:52:32
239178Sam ShepherdsonFS30Scarborough Ac00:52:2100:52:33
240198Katharine YoungsFS31Pickering Running Club00:52:3700:52:39
24117Paul SandersonMV54 00:52:2900:52:41
242119Maureen MedlarFV5York Knavesmire Harriers00:52:2000:52:43
243252Debbie RycroftFS32Pocklington Runners00:52:3600:52:50
244186Clare MoffattFS33 00:52:2300:52:51
245317Gillian ThompsonFS34 00:52:4600:53:00
246411Jane ButlerFS35Nyp Tri00:52:4700:53:00
2472Simon BrewsterMS153 00:52:3400:53:02
248344Martin ParvinMV55York Knavesmire Harriers00:52:4900:53:12
249135Cameron AsquithMS154 00:53:0400:53:13
250266Gary MossMS155York Knavesmire Harriers00:53:0400:53:13
251347Andy TwymanMV56 00:53:0800:53:22
252408Jacqurline HodgsonFS36 00:53:1400:53:22
25318Andy TurnerMS156 00:53:3300:53:38
254128Richard LishmanMS157 00:53:2600:53:43
255302Rachael HollidayFS37 00:53:3100:53:50
256423Brooke TrotterMS158 00:53:2700:53:50
25746Paul EllisMS159 00:53:4000:53:51
25835Faye BarnettFS38 00:53:4800:53:54
259170Thomas StoneMS160 00:53:4200:53:57
260275Shirley TyrrellFV6 00:53:5300:54:02
261239Judith SmithFS39 00:53:4200:54:04
26211Joseph PaxtonMS161 00:53:5000:54:05
263370David WalkerMS162 00:53:4000:54:08
264372Verity WrightFS40Stubbington Green Runners00:53:5900:54:17
26584Helen ScottFS41 00:54:0900:54:21
266243Nigel LightfootMS163 00:54:0500:54:24
267406Peter BarnardMS164Scarborough Ac00:54:0600:54:27
268319Jack HodgsonMS165 00:54:1900:54:35
269422Angela GarrityFS42 00:54:1300:54:35
270374David CriddleMV57 00:54:1800:54:38
271395Paul David GarrityMV58Scarborough Ac00:54:5600:55:08
272230Mark HollidayMS166 00:55:0000:55:19
27393Kate BaileyFS43 00:55:1200:55:22
274316Jo WallerFS44 00:55:2000:55:26
275118Tom SmailesMS167 00:55:2600:55:35
276435Paul HudsonMS168Local00:55:0700:55:35
277242Sarah SissonsFS45Pickering Running Club00:55:3400:55:44
278432Victoria LesterFS46Local00:55:4200:55:51
279407Tracy HodgsonFS47 00:55:4600:55:55
280325Nicola AppletonFS48 00:55:3100:55:56
281326Sarah DicksonFS49 00:55:3200:55:56
282171Glen DewsburyMS169 00:55:4900:56:01
283393Clare GoacherFS50Thirsk and Sowerby Harriers00:55:5300:56:01
28437Jennifer DennisonFS51 00:56:1000:56:23
28520Garry SmithMS170 00:56:1900:56:29
286321Martin BellMS171 00:56:1300:56:32
287322Gillian BellFS52 00:56:1300:56:32
2883Sally EdwardsFS53Pickering AC00:56:1500:56:33
289296Catherine MoranFS54 00:56:2600:56:36
290244Paul BonominiMS172 00:56:3000:56:50
291391Darren LeafMS173York Knavesmire Harriers00:56:4000:57:02
29261Sarah TindallFS55NULL00:57:0200:57:03
293241Liz RaperFV7Scarborough Ac00:57:1500:57:36
294201Frances AndralojcFS56 00:57:2500:57:38
295123Mandy RussellFS57 00:57:4700:58:02
296114Julia HuddartFS58Spaunton Tri Club00:57:4200:58:06
297305Angela BakerFS59 00:57:5800:58:10
298153Hanna SellarsFS60Pickering Running Club00:58:1300:58:23
299414Emma GibsonFS61Jesmond Joggers00:58:3200:58:38
30034Dean CookMS174 00:58:2600:58:48
301124Paul StannettMS175 00:58:4300:58:49
30214Andrew PaxtonMS176 00:58:2200:58:50
30333Vicky JacksonFS62 00:58:2800:58:50
30449Stuart SelfMS177 00:58:2700:58:50
305283Karen BentleyFS63Pickering Running Club00:58:4000:58:51
306265Linda MossFS64York Knavesmire Harriers00:59:1100:59:20
307267Karen ElstobFS65UK Athletics00:59:1600:59:21
308367Karen ScalingFS66 00:59:1800:59:30
309287Sandra DawsonFS67 00:59:0800:59:31
310292Colin RodgersMV59 00:59:2000:59:37
311218Rachel JeffreyFS68 00:59:3400:59:41
312261Kath BaxterFV8Bridlington Road Runners00:59:2500:59:41
313180Kim NicholsonFV9 00:59:4900:59:54
314376Michael CannadineMV60 00:59:3800:59:58
315307Johanne SpittleFV10NULL01:00:0201:00:10
316221Katy GudeFS69 01:00:3201:00:39
317222John GudeMS178 01:00:3301:00:40
318306Sarah DuckworthFS70 01:00:4101:00:45
31966Helen PictonFS71 01:00:3401:00:49
320125Emma BumbyFS72 01:00:3701:00:55
321420Sally BrownFV11Pickering AC01:00:5201:01:00
322179Becky NewmanFS73 01:01:0401:01:09
32383Michael HallMS179 01:01:1701:01:42
32427Caroline WalkerFV12Goole Viking Striders01:01:2601:01:51
325134Graeme AsquithMS180 01:01:4201:01:51
326158Claire WeirFS74 01:01:3001:01:54
327106Ian CodlingMV61Thirsk and Sowerby Harriers01:01:4601:01:55
328148Diane CarrollFS75 01:01:4101:02:03
32929Elly RussellFS76 01:01:5901:02:10
33030Isobel StannettFS77 01:02:3101:02:38
331318Martin YoungMS181 01:02:3201:02:47
33285Rebecca BowsherFS78 01:02:4201:02:53
33332Catherine LumbFV13Thirsk and Sowerby Harriers01:02:4601:02:58
334281Mary NordenFS79 01:02:5401:03:04
335308Nichola BurdettFS80 01:02:5101:03:09
336309James ChristianMS182 01:02:5201:03:09
337176Juliet FieldFS81 01:03:0601:03:16
338199Clare JenynsFS82York Triathlon Club01:03:0801:03:34
339361Robert PickupMS183 01:03:1701:03:34
340348Sharon TwymanFS83 01:03:2301:03:37
341324John TalbotMV62WAMAC01:03:2201:03:43
342412George Patrick AudasMV63Withernsea Harriers01:03:2401:03:46
343375Paul ReayMS184 01:03:2401:03:53
344234Alison LewisFS84 01:04:0401:04:12
345177Sian GrinterFS85 01:04:1101:04:21
3464Jess SwarbrickFS86 01:03:5601:04:22
34740Crawford GambleMS185 01:04:2401:04:50
34874Richard RobinsonMV64 01:04:2501:04:50
3491Sara GambleFS87 01:04:2501:04:51
350431Sarah ChristieFS88 01:04:3101:04:53
351185Jeremy DeedesMV65 01:04:3101:04:54
352379Gemma HainesFS89 01:04:3801:04:57
353362Liz TurnbullFS90 01:04:4301:04:58
354378Karma ButlerFS91 01:04:4001:04:59
35545Glyn RobertsMV66 01:04:5601:05:15
356390Marion BetsFS92 01:05:1901:05:27
357214Sarah MorbeyFS93 01:05:5401:06:01
35839Hilary TurnerFV14 01:05:4501:06:11
359184Alan RobinsonMV67 01:06:1301:06:38
360194Helen YoungFV15 01:07:1601:07:34
361384Brenda MarshallFV16 01:07:2701:07:46
362105Marian CodlingFV17Thirsk and Sowerby Harriers01:08:0601:08:17
363409Mellony PinkneyFS94 01:08:1501:08:34
364126Debbie ConnorsFS95 01:08:2701:08:53
365192Maggie AllisonFV18 01:09:0601:09:18
366205Karen RobinsonFV19 01:09:2401:09:40
367298Claire ReedFS96 01:09:5001:09:58
368297Meika BaldwinFS97 01:09:5001:09:59
369289Sarah BensonFS98 01:09:4101:10:02
370290Brian BensonMV68 01:09:4001:10:02
371364Jayne DoyleFS99 01:09:4901:10:06
37247William OxleyMV69 01:09:5101:10:18
373425Jonathan PattersonMS186 01:10:3001:10:52
37413Sara PaxtonFS100 01:11:3501:11:54
375349Philip EllardMV70 01:11:4501:11:59
376385Toni BaileyFS101 01:12:2901:12:49
377245Lily CossinsFS102 01:14:5401:15:01
378246Annabelle SmithsonFS103 01:14:5401:15:01
379381Tina Wilson-KallagherFS104 01:16:1601:16:33
380380Robert WilsonMS187 01:16:1701:16:34
Back to year index - Top of page