Back to race calendar - Race photos (Flaming Photography)

Hepworth Dryad, nr. Huddersfield, West Yorkshire

24th June 2012

Results courtesy of Paula Moss.
(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumNameCatClubTime
1113Kevin OgdenM40Spen AC31.58
2141Richard HandM32Stainland Lions32.59
3110Mark PigfordM43Stainland Lions 33.03
4122Steve GreenM41Bigley Harriers33.12
59Lewis HollowingM42Beverley Athletes 33.40
688Kevin OakesM48Dewsbury rd runners34.02
7109Phil TuckerM31Stainland Lions34.15
859John SykesMUnattached34.46
972Ian SutcliffeM39Unattached34.53
10121John CalvertM45Dewsbury rd runners35.20
11140Jonny CartwrightM42Stadium Runners36.32
1237Ryan ThompsonM27Stainland Lions36.37
1325Richard DockerM50Unattached37.31
1462Kevin GirdlestoneM37Unattached37.40
1589Phil BrownM38unattached37.40
16111Amanda ZitoF45Stainland Lions37.46
17105Gorden FullerM35Unattached37.47
1844Chris BeavenM45unattached39.06
1936Rich McCloudM41Holmfirth Harrier39.16
2065Paul McCormickM43Stainland Lions39.20
217Nichola SykesF43Denby Dale travellers39.23
2275Paul ElliottM46Meltham AC40.01
2355Raymond McarthurM60Meltham Ac40.06
24124Christian TwiggM34Unattached40.40
2561Garreth HumphriesM41Holmfirth Harrier40.43
26134William MurgatroydM60unattached 40.49
2739Mark PrestonM49Stainland Lions40.55
28117Oscar HeathM14unattached41.02
2997David MaineM49Unattached41.03
3042Tom BeavenM17unattached41.05
31108Martin O'brienM52Stainland Lions41.10
3285Robert BoothM28Unattached41.14
33100Mikk MurrayM26Unattached41.16
34135Craig MilburnMUnattached41.27
3568Mark CopeM44Meltham AC41.40
3611Paul BrookM32Unattached41.49
3769Richard BrayM35Unattached41.51
3826Nick PaytonM49Wakefield Tri41.56
3970David MillnsM26Totley Ac42.05
40126Paul VerityM40A.R.C42.09
4141Joe BeavenM14Unattached42.17
42106John InglesM43Stainland Lions42.17
43119Matthews RoseM40Holmfirth Harriers42.31
44152James R.Beaumont M46unattached43.07
45128Martin WoodM49Stainland Lions43.09
4680Andy HargreavesM60Meltham Ac43.16
4738John ThompsonM55Ogden runners43.17
4883Yvette ArthurF51Holmfirth Harriers43.27
49118Andrew Heath-BeesleyM47Holmfirth Harriers43.39
5078Michael B. DempseyMUnattached43.44
51150Bob DrydenM47Unattached43.53
52107Alan HutchinsonM57Unattached44.14
5353Daniel CarisM36Ogden runners44.17
5487Sam ThompsonM16Unattached44.21
5558Ian QuigleyM52Stainland Lions44.25
56133Dean AllcroftM43Penistone FPR44.32
57102Steve HallamM53Stainland Lions44.58
5834Kevin DessoyM49unattached45.02
5964Tanya BlackburnF42Stainland Lions45.17
6048simon GreeneM58Northern Vets45.19
61115John CottamM56Stadiun Runners 45.21
62136Steven TaylorM44Unattached45.22
6390Johnathan TinkerM41Unattached46.01
6414Tim CockM70Holmfirth Harriers46.07
6598James SpencerM48Unattached46.11
66132Ian E BrookM41Unattached46.33
6740Jonathon TaylorM39Stainland Lions47.05
6877Steve BoyerM49Stainland Lions47.23
69129Jeremy BurkinshawM42Unattached47.31
7022Martyn GouldM41unattached47.52
7121Garry SpiveyM59Meltham AC48.08
7279Paul BallestaM46Unattached48.16
736Tom McNallyM47Denby Dale travellers48.23
74112Mark OwenM36Holmfirth Harriers48.27
7556Diane WaiteF48Stainland Lions48.29
7657David WaiteM48Stainland Lions48.30
77149Sara HartF45Penistone FPR48.33
7876Moira AldersonF41Stainland Lions 48.38
7924Julie HarrisonF41Holmfirth Harriers48.44
80101Sharon HirstF48Unattached48.46
8184Myra OwenF48Stadium runners48.52
8231Martin GrahamM37unattached49.23
8318Sarah BanksF39unattached49.54
84 Andrew ThompsonMUnattached50.06
8543Diane BeavenF45unattached50.07
861Danielle SelbyF30Holmfirth Harriers50.14
87144Janet CarterF56Stainland Lions50.25
8896Sinead CoffeyF40Holmfirth Harriers50.36
89146Danny WilliamsM46Unattached50.43
9028Stephen GormanM46Stainland Lions 50.57
9147Daniel WoodM33Unattached51.04
92147Fiona WillisF50Stadium runners51.57
93127Emma SerjeantF32Holmfirth Harriers52.13
94145Peter BrammahM56Holmfirth Harriers52.27
95139AmandaWilksF43Unattached52.34
9650Craig DochertyM46Unattached52.41
972Nick ThatcherM50Unattached52.45
9852Toni TraynorF43Holmfirth Harriers52.52
9991Sharon DochertyF43unattached52.55
100123Hilary RobinsonF41Unattached52.59
10112Jay JamesM21Unattached54.16
10245Gavin WoodM58Unattached54.50
103103Judith GreenwoodF65Stainland Lions55.01
10473Helen CleggF37Unattached 55.14
105151Sarah DrydenF45Penistone FPR55.16
10651David TraynorM47Holmfirth Harriers55.24
10713Jane StansfieldF47Meltham AC55.42
108125Julie BottomleyF45unattached56.24
10974Abigail TurnerF21Unattached56.25
11099Tom DixonM29unattached56.30
11146Hannah WoodF38Unattached56.33
11292Amanda SpeightF47Stainland Lions56.40
11393Julie HollingdrakeFStainland Lions56.40
11494Samantha CoeF25Stainland Lions 56.40
11554Fiona McArthurF60Meltaham AC57.33
116104Linda WilliamsonF58Stainland Lions57.35
117116Alison youngF37Unattached57.39
118114Alison CattamF56Stadium runners57.42
119138Emma HoyleF39Unattached58.05
120137Shelley WilliamsF37Unattached58.06
121148Vic Verecondi49Keighley+ Craven AC58.18
12227Robert MillnsM42Unattached58.47
12371Jackie BarkerF56Stainland Lions59.40
12435Olivia StevensonF15Unattached1.00.01
12566Tom ParryM64unattached1.01.07
12663John BurnleyM58Unattached1.02.18
127143Rachel GrayF48Barnsley Harriers1.03.01
128142Sally GrayF53Barnsley Harriers1.03.02
129131Jack NobleM14Unattached1.03.08
130130Kerry NobleF38Unattached1.03.09
13133Cathy DessoyF48Unattached1.04.50
1325Helen BarrowcloughF47Unattached1.04.51
13395Carys ThatcherF14Unattached1.09.20
134120Liz KellaghanF54Unattached1.10.10
13532Hannah DessoyF16Unattached1.13.20
136 Katie BarrowcloughFUnattached1.13.20
Back to year index - Top of page