Back to race calendar - Half Marathon results

Haweswater Junior Run, Bampton, Cumbria

4th March 2012

(This is a sortable table - click column heading), results courtesy of Ron Kenyon
Unfortunately, the stopwatch was not operating so no times recorded.
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Town: Club:
POSNUMNAMECATTOWN /PLACECLUB
123Will SmithB15KendalKendal A C
210Elliot MatierB12CliburnCarlisle Aspatria
317Luke EvansB13LazonbyEden Runners
420Lewis BownessB10Staveley-
514Jamie WostearB12Temple SowerbyArragons Tri Club
61Gregor AireyB11MorlandEden Runners
769Flora BlackburnG15Newton ReignyEden Runners
87Joss NobleB12NewbyArragons Tri Club
926Morgan WeymouthB12Bampton-
1011Jack NeilsonB10MorlandEden Runners
1112Thomas BeckettB10SleagillEden Runners
1222Andy WalshB9ShapArragons Tri Club
1356Jasmine MatierG10CliburnCarlisle Aspatria
146Matthew MitchellB11CulgaithArragons Tri Club
1568Verity EvansG13MorlandEden Runners
1624Miles DavisB10Newton ReignyEden Runners
1730Abraham BossB10Brampton-
1861Islay AitkenG7BamptonHelm Hill
1957Miesha MacKinnonG12DaltonHoad Hill Harriers
2064Millie Coates-EnrightG12BowscarArragon Tri Club
2125Broadie WeymouthB8Bampton-
2266Hermione EvansG11MorlandEden Runners
233Robert DunlopB10GlenriddingSunderland Harriers
2471Amy IdleG11ShapEden Runners
2570Beth WalshG10Shap-
262Jake HayhurstB7ThrimbyEden Runners
2719Samuel CarruthersB7Bampton-
2813Sam LeesB8CockermothTri Lakeland
299Angus WrightB7North BerwickHBT
3060Ellie MetcalfeG10Hunsonby-
3165Libby OrtonG11Skirwith-
3258Poppy DixonG11MelmerbyEden Runners
3354Molly ScrivensG8GlenriddingEden Runners
3452Ellena HayhurstG11ThrimbyEden Runners
3551Amelia SissonG9PenrithEden Runners
3627Elliot WhiteB12Bampton Grange-
378Innes WrightB5North BerwickHBT
3821Sandy QuinB10Dumfries-
3962Thea WaltonG11Johnby-
4050Molly RudkinG11PenrithEden Runners
4172Alexa WeymouthG7Bampton-
4255Niamh ScrivensG10GlenriddingEden Runners
4359Edie FairlambG10LangwathbyEden Runners
444Arien MessamB8Warcop-
4573Isobel RossG12Brampton-
4674Millie RossG7Brampton-
4728Isaac BeecheyB6Keswick-
4829Angus BeecheyB6Keswick-
4963Autumn CarruthersG5Bampton-
5067Felicity EvansG5Morland-
5118Finlay AitkenB4BamptonHelm Hill
5215Nathaniel HendersonB6Allendale-
5316Jem HendersonB3Allendale-
545Bryn MessamB3Warcop-

Back to race calendar - Top of page