Back to race calendar - Printer friendly results

Hameldon Hill Race - Under 8 - Accrington, Lancashire

6th May 2012

(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumMFNameCatCatPosClubTime
1228001 Jack SmithM7(001/002)Rossendale Harriers00:01:31
2231002 Joel AtkinM7(002/002)Unattached00:01:32
3218003 Christopher BrownM6(001/003)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:01:32
4232 001Ella Dorrington-LevyF7(001/002)Unattached00:01:33
5240004 Dominic MasseyM6(002/003)Unattached00:01:39
6227005 Billy SmithM5(001/001)Rossendale Harriers00:01:41
7229006 Tristain NelsonM6(003/003)Wharfedale Harriers00:01:44
8224 002Alanya IrvineF6(001/004)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:01:45
9241 003Amy CloughF6(002/004)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:01:53
10237 004Grace RootF6(003/004)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:01:56
11209 005Sophie BeaumontF6(004/004)Keighley & Craven AC00:02:01
12220 006Hannah EcclesF7(002/002)Unattached00:02:01

Hameldon Hill Race - Under 10 - Accrington, Lancashire

(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumMFNameCatCatPosClubTime
1207001 Eric BeaumontM8(001/003)Keighley & Craven AC00:02:59
2205002 Ciaren CrabtreeM9(001/003)Wharfedale Harriers00:03:01
3217003 Max CudworthM9(002/003)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:03:07
4204004 Isaac WilkinsonM8(002/003)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:03:11
5230005 Harry MasonM9(003/003)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:03:15
6214 001Caitlin McCarrickF9(001/001)Chorley00:03:17
7239 002Natacha IrelandF8(001/001)Unattached00:03:49
8225006 Jay NelsonM8(003/003)Wharfedale Harriers00:03:49

Hameldon Hill Race - U12 to U16 - Accrington, Lancashire

(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumMFNameCatCatPosClubTime
1203001 James LundM12(001/003)Keighley & Craven AC00:11:50
2222002 Thomas NelsonM11(001/005)Wharfedale Harriers00:12:49
3206003 L. Hargreaves-MadhasM10(001/006)Wharfedale Harriers00:13:16
4233004 Matthew MackayM10(002/006)Rossendale Harriers00:13:31
5211005 Joshua NewboldM11(002/005)Wharfedale Harriers00:13:35
6234006 Charley BatesonM12(002/003)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:13:42
7221007 William BellardM11(003/005)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:13:47
8223 001Natalya IrvineF11(001/002)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:13:49
9242008 Ryan ClarkeM11(004/005)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:13:52
10216009 Jake CudworthM12(003/003)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:13:59
11202 002Lucy HorrocksF11(002/002)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:14:03
12215010 George PierM14(001/001)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:14:04
13212 003Kelsey RutherfordF13(001/002)Blackburn Harriers00:14:12
14208011 Jack BeaumontM10(003/006)Keighley & Craven AC00:14:23
15235012 Jack Lowe-SissonM10(004/006)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:14:57
16219 004Sophie MurphyF12(001/002)Rossendale Harriers00:15:04
17201013 Rowan GreenwoodM10(005/006)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:15:13
18238 005Eleanor RootF10(001/002)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:15:16
19243014 Patrick RalphsonM11(005/005)Trawden AC00:15:51
20213 006Jessica NelsonF12(002/002)Rossendale Harriers00:16:07
21226 007Keera NelsonF10(002/002)Wharfedale Harriers00:16:11
22210 008Hannah NewboldF13(002/002)Wharfedale Harriers00:16:41
23236015 Oliver CredlandM10(006/006)Clayton le Moors Harriers00:16:47

Copyright © 2012 John Schofield. Unauthorised copying prohibited
Back to race calendar - Top of page