Back to race calendar - Printer friendly results - Roddlesworth Roller results - Race photos (White Flyer Photography)

Daffodil Doddle, Abbey Village, Lancashire

11th March 2012

(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Name:
Cat: Club:
PosNumMFNameCatCatPosSchoolTimeClub
1580001 Joe OldfieldM15(001/005)St Bedes RCHS Blackburn00:10:10RIBBV
2632002 Nathan TownsendM13(001/005)Canon Slade Bolton00:10:35HORW
3505003 Simon WalkerM15(002/005)Canon Slade Bolton00:10:47BOLTU
4581004 Joseph HoweM15(003/005)St Michaels Chorley00:10:51BBHAR
5579 001Elizabeth GreenwoodF13(001/009)Clitheroe RGS00:10:53BBHAR
6650 002Byron AbbotF13(002/009)St Bedes RCHS Blackburn00:11:16BBHAR
7630005 Thomas HarbourM11(001/012)St Bedes RCHS Blackburn00:11:20BBHAR
8569006 Joseph MonkM14(001/003)Worden Sports College00:11:22CHOHA
9548 003Lucy LennonF15(001/001)St Augustine's RCHS00:11:46RIBBV
10570 004Georgie SmithF13(003/009)Clitheroe RGS00:11:52RIBBV
11582 005Phoebe HoweF13(004/009)St Michaels Chorley00:11:53BBHAR
12629007 Jack WilkinsonM11(002/012)Darwen Vale High School00:11:58BBHAR
13654008 Luke HughesM15(004/005)Belmont00:12:21 
14583009 Adam CooperM14(002/003)Balshaw High School00:12:22CHOHA
15515010 Jack ThompsonM12(001/007)St James HS Bolton00:12:27BOLTU
16567011 Jack WilsonM11(003/012)Whittle le Woods CofE00:12:29CHOHA
17556012 Daniel LeonardM13(002/005)Holy Cross RC High, Chorl00:12:31CHOHA
18624013 Luke EntwistleM11(004/012)Elton High School00:12:32BOLTU
19615014 Craig KerfootM12(002/007)Albany Science College00:12:38 
20597 006Gerogia TanseyF10(001/006)High Lawn Sharples CP00:12:48BOLTU
21518 007Katie OakleyF13(005/009)Phillips HS00:12:56BOLTU
22512015 Jakada SandifordM11(005/012)Castlebrook High School00:12:58BOLTU
23643 008Katie BuckinghamF14(001/003)St Wilfrids Blackburn00:13:15BBHAR
24603016 Scott GouldthorpeM9(001/004)St George's CE Primary00:13:15CHOHA
25555 009Fionnuala HartF13(006/009)Holy Cross RC High, Chorl00:13:17CHOHA
26671017 Luke HunterM9(002/004)St Mary's Chorley00:13:24CHOAC
27504 010Heidi WalkerF13(007/009)Canon Slade Bolton00:13:27BOLTU
28554018 Lorcan HartM11(006/012)St Mary's Chorley00:13:29CHOHA
29604 011Georgia GreenhalghF12(001/006)St Bernards Bolton00:13:30BOLTU
30585 012Hannah CooksonF11(001/013)Unattached00:13:33BBHAR
31550019 John RawlinsonM9(003/004)Abbey Village School00:13:44 
32549020 Harrison RawlinsonM12(003/007)St Michaels Chorley00:13:50 
33514021 Joseph ThompsonM7(001/008)St Saviour's Primary00:13:51BOLTU
34623 013Charlotte DevereuxF9(001/014)High Lawn Sharples CP00:13:57BOLTU
35679022 Warren JonesM31(001/001)Belmont00:14:07 
36665 014Nicola MoynihanF9(002/014)All Saints ClaytonleMoors00:14:19HYNAC
37609 015Abby CoxF14(002/003)Holy Cross RC High, Chorl00:14:19HORW
38677023 Cameron ChisholmM11(007/012)Albany Science College00:14:22CHOAC
39563 016Sharron McClarenceF11(002/013)Rivington & Blackrod High00:14:32BOLTU
40594 017Molly PhilbinF9(003/014)Masefield Primary Bolton00:14:43BOLTU
41622024 Thomas DevereuxM11(008/012)High Lawn Sharples CP00:14:51BOLTU
42507 018Ella ArnoldF10(002/006)Prestolee Primary School00:14:55BOLTU
43635025 Isaac SimmoniteM8(001/008)Highfield00:14:55 
44602026 Dominic GouldthorpeM12(004/007)St Michaels Chorley00:15:03CHOHA
45551027 Ben RawlinsonM7(002/008)Abbey Village School00:15:04 
46513 019Caitlin McCarrickF9(004/014)St Mary's Chorley00:15:05CHOHA
47566028 Henry WilsonM9(004/004)Whittle le Woods CofE00:15:07 
48610 020Jenny UnsworthF14(003/003)Holy Cross RC High, Chorl00:15:09HORW
49670 021Emily HunterF9(005/014)St Mary's Chorley00:15:12CHOAC
50564 022Alana McClarenceF13(008/009)Rivington & Blackrod High00:15:14BOLTU
51613029 Bradley LongsonM10(001/004)Abbey Village School00:15:16 
52562 023Evie BarclayF11(003/013)St George's CE Primary00:15:21CHOHA
53561030 Harry BarclayM11(009/012)St George's CE Primary00:15:23CHOHA
54620 024Lydia HodgsonF11(004/013)St Andrews Methodist00:15:25BOLTU
55592 025Lauren HoltF11(005/013)Thornley Salesian College00:15:33BOLTU
56516 026Gabriel RamsdenF11(006/013)St Gregory's RC Primary00:15:42CHOHA
57535031 Alec WoodsM11(010/012)Abbey Village School00:15:48 
58651 027Ellesha CharnleyF8(001/010)St Leonard's Langho00:15:52BBHAR
59661 028Nadine FogartyF26(001/001)Unattached00:16:06 
60605032 Louis GreenhalghM8(002/008)St Bernards Bolton00:16:07BOLTU
61660033 Demornia CantrillM15(005/005)Belmont00:16:08 
62659034 Reece AustickM14(003/003)Belmont00:16:10 
63631035 Sammie RennieM12(005/007)Unattached00:16:11BOLTU
64617036 Jordan MonaghanM8(003/008)Withnell Fold00:16:13 
65616037 Sean KerfootM10(002/004)Withnell Fold00:16:29 
66663038 Nick HolderM23(001/001)Unattached00:16:32BELM
67559 029Laura HynesF12(002/006)Little Lever High School00:16:34BOLTU
68541039 Sam KenmareM8(004/008)Abbey Village School00:16:35 
69539040 Ben WilcockM8(005/008)St Chads00:16:36 
70558 030Alisha HynesF9(006/014)Blackshaw C P00:16:38BOLTU
71612 031Caitlin MolloyF9(007/014)Abbey Village School00:16:40 
72574 032Lily SmithF8(002/010)Abbey Village School00:16:45 
73557041 Benjamin ThomasM8(006/008)Abbey Village School00:16:48 
74619 033Sophie GreenF10(003/006)Unattached00:16:50BOLTU
75517 034Lucia RamsdenF12(003/006)Holy Cross RC High, Chorl00:16:51CHOHA
76649 035Rose AbbotF11(007/013)St Bedes RCHS Blackburn00:17:10BBHAR
77614042 Finlay RossM5(001/006)Abbey Village School00:17:11 
78565043 Patrick McClarenceM7(003/008)Horwich Parish School00:17:12BOLTU
79503 036Leah RushworthF10(004/006)Eagley Junior00:17:15BOLTU
80502 037Marie BoltonF28(001/001)Unattached00:17:16 
81568 038Jade CoopF11(008/013)Eagley Junior00:17:24BOLTU
82584044 Daniel CooperM12(006/007)Balshaw High School00:17:32CHOHA
83575 039May SmithF7(001/004)Abbey Village School00:17:42 
84601 040Meghan GouldthorpeF12(004/006)St Michaels Chorley00:17:44CHOHA
85530045 Alex CheethamM10(003/004)Abbey Village School00:17:44 
86625 041Amy WykeF13(009/009)Burscough Priory00:17:46 
87519 042Erin NewmanF7(002/004)Abbey Village School00:17:49 
88552046 Joseph RawlinsonM5(002/006)Abbey Village School00:17:50 
89520047 Zachary NewmanM5(003/006)Abbey Village School00:17:52 
90525048 David WhiteM7(004/008)Abbey Village School00:18:04 
91578049 Douglas SpencerM7(005/008)St Chads00:18:07 
92675 043Grace SeedF9(008/014)St Mary's Chorley00:18:11 
93676 044Imogen BradleyF8(003/010)St Mary's Chorley00:18:12 
94595 045Amy RossingtonF6(001/007)Unattached00:18:17 
95621 046Eleanor ForrestF11(009/013)High Lawn Sharples CP00:18:18BOLTU
96533050 Ben LathamM8(007/008)Abbey Village School00:18:33 
97667 047Anna ShepherdF8(004/010)St Andrews Infant School00:18:36BOLTU
98522051 Matthew UnsworthM18(001/001)Unattached00:18:38 
99596 048Katie RossingtonF9(009/014)Unattached00:18:39 
100544052 Thomas MillarM8(008/008)Abbey Village School00:18:40 
101547053 Rob MillarM40(001/001)Unattached00:18:41 
102663  duplicated at 66 (n/a) 00:18:42 
103521 049Grace UnsworthF11(010/013)Albany Science College00:19:01 
104506054 Carol MuirM51(001/001)Unattached00:19:02 
105572 050Jane DeaconF40(001/001)Unattached00:19:05 
106571 051Alison DeaconF10(005/006)St Chads00:19:08 
107540055 Martin WilcockM(001/002)Unattached00:19:09 
108560056 Harvey WilcockM6(001/004)Mayfield School00:19:10 
109593 052Lily PhilbinF5(001/007)Unattached00:19:15 
110653057 Ben TaylorM13(003/005)Belmont00:19:16 
111618 053Annalese MonaghanF11(011/013)Withnell Fold00:19:25 
112657058 Blake WalfordM12(007/007)Belmont00:19:32 
113586 054Mollie RennieF9(010/014)Unattached00:19:38BOLTU
114646059 Finlay EvansM7(006/008)Horwich Parish School00:19:39 
115648060 Simon EvansM37(001/002)Unattached00:19:50BTF
116600 055Madelaine SaleF9(011/014)Hardy Mill School00:19:52BOLTU
117532061 Nat LathamM6(002/004)Abbey Village School00:19:53 
118611 056Megan MolloyF6(002/007)Abbey Village School00:20:01 
119639062 Ned GilkesM6(003/004)St Joseph's Withnell00:20:03 
120640063 Ben GilkesM39(001/001)Unattached00:20:05 
121666064 George WardM5(004/006)St Joseph's Withnell00:20:06 
122638065 Matthias BlakeM13(004/005)Clitheroe RGS00:20:07 
123664 057Imogen BlackwellF6(003/007)St Mary's Chorley00:20:08 
124553066 Eden MonksM10(004/004)St Chads00:20:09 
125538 058Abbie HayesF8(005/010)Unattached00:20:23 
126606 059Emily WalshF10(006/006)Abbey Village School00:20:31 
127599 060Izzie BanksF8(006/010)Walmsley C of E00:20:32BOLTU
128634067 Jacob SimmoniteM5(005/006)Highfield00:20:33 
129673 061Charlotte WatsonF33(001/001)Unattached00:20:41 
130674068 Patrick WatsonM37(002/002)Unattached00:20:42 
131527 062Claudia McGheeF7(003/004)Abbey Village School00:20:43 
132626 063Cerys-Megan JonesF1(001/001)Unattached00:20:45BOLTU
133587 064Melita GriffinF9(012/014)Unattached00:20:49BOLTU
134641069 William VeeversM7(007/008)St Andrews Infant School00:20:50 
135678 065Krystal WestF5(002/007)Unattached00:20:53 
136662070 Aaron ChoudryM7(008/008)Abbey Village School00:20:55 
137528 066Maisie McGheeF5(003/007)Abbey Village School00:21:04 
138591 067Chloe SquiresF6(004/007)Horwich Parish School00:21:06 
139531 068Lucy CheethamF8(007/010)Abbey Village School00:21:22 
140509 069Caitlen BroadfootF12(005/006)Holly Lodge Liverpool00:21:23 
141588 070Bethany McCluskeyF6(005/007)Unattached00:21:27 
142658071 Paul MasonM(002/002)Unattached00:22:05 
143526 071Ruby HassallF6(006/007)Abbey Village School00:22:07 
144637072 Niklas BlakeM11(011/012)Bowland High School00:22:14 
145534 072Ella WoodsF8(008/010)Abbey Village School00:22:16 
146598 073Phoebe McQueenF12(006/006)Turton HS00:22:49BOLTU
147627 074Grace ShieldsF8(009/010)Unattached00:23:03BOLTU
148542 075Freya KenmareF6(007/007)Abbey Village School00:23:10 
149543 076Lynn KenmareF42(001/002)Unattached00:23:11 
150607073 Tom BriggsM11(012/012)Abbey Village School00:23:12 
151523 077Hollie FisherF8(010/010)Abbey Village School00:23:13 
152576 078Ann SmithF42(002/002)Unattached00:23:20 
153546 079Rachel MillarF34(001/001)Unattached00:24:02 
154577074 Aaron SpencerM6(004/004)St Chads00:24:07 
155589 080Olivia UpshallF9(013/014)Horwich Parish School00:25:00 
156642075 Henry VeeversM5(006/006)St Andrews Infant School00:25:17 
157573 081Jack TownleyF5(004/007)Abbey Village School00:26:29 
158529 082Ellie DriverF7(004/004)Abbey Village School00:26:30 
159545 083Chloe ScamblerF11(012/013)Abbey Village School00:26:35 
160636 084Holly DriverF5(005/007)Abbey Village School00:26:40 
161655076 Luke WaterhouseM13(005/005)Belmont00:27:25 
162608 085Kate JamesF11(013/013)Abbey Village School00:27:28 
163633 086Suzanna SimmoniteF5(006/007)Highfield00:27:50 
164645 087Lillie EvansF5(007/007)Horwich Parish School00:28:08 
165647077 Alf EvansM60(001/001)Unattached00:28:09 
166644 088Ruby EvansF4(001/001)Horwich Parish School00:28:52 
167648  duplicated at 115 (n/a) 00:28:53 
168536 089Keisha KnightF9(014/014)Abbey Village School00:30:35 
169537078 Stephen KnightM43(001/001)Abbey Village School00:30:36 

Copyright © 2012 John Schofield. Unauthorised copying prohibited
Back to race calendar - Top of page