Back to race calendar

Bridlington Half Marathon, East Yorkshire

21st October 2012

Results submitted by Andy Godfrey for Bridlington Road Runners
(This is a sortable table - click column heading)
Filter (choose one only!)
Surname:
OpenCat: ChampsCat: Club:
PosNumNameCatCatPosClubChipTimeGunTime
1675Paul MarchantM35-391Rothwell H01:10:1901:10:22
2113Carl RydeM1Doncaster AC01:14:4801:14:49
3611Gareth YoungM2City of Hull AC01:15:0201:15:03
4481Joseph KirkupM3East Hull H01:15:0701:15:08
5590Michael HargreavesM4East Hull H01:15:1601:15:16
6764Tom DanbyM5New Marske H01:15:1801:15:21
7845Simon Lambert - LEM6U/a01:17:3601:17:38
8303Nick HellewellM35-392Bridlington RR01:17:5501:17:57
9222Jim RogersM45-491City of Hull AC01:18:1601:18:17
10875Matthew Hayes - LEM40-441East Hull H01:18:2501:18:25
11454Stephen RennieM55-591City of Hull AC01:18:4301:18:44
12517Peter GulcM35-393Bridlington RR01:19:3301:19:33
13748Dean WinterM35-394Askern DRC01:20:0901:20:10
14580Philip TeeceM50-541Billingham Marsh H01:20:1301:20:13
15343Paul GaileM45-492Pudsey Pacers RC01:20:3501:20:37
16613Steve LargeM45-493Horsforth H01:21:1801:21:19
17658Donald KennedyM45-494Longwood H AC01:21:3401:21:35
18272Chris RobertsM7York Knavesmire H01:21:4801:21:49
19162Wayne MartisonM8Askern DRC01:21:5501:21:56
20538Martin HallM50-542Dewsbury RR01:22:1001:22:10
21766Helen CrossF1Pocklington Runners01:22:1001:22:12
22899Eddie Rex - LEM9East Hull H01:22:2601:22:26
23550Richard BuckleM10Scarborough AC01:22:3501:22:39
24588Pete JohnsonM60-641Scarborough AC01:23:3701:23:38
25631Ross FloodM11Beverley AC01:23:3401:23:41
26612Tony BurginM45-495Hull Springhead H01:23:4001:23:42
27677James MorrisM40-442Dewsbury RR01:24:1101:24:11
28323Emma YatesF40-441York Knavesmire H01:24:3401:24:34
29893Trevor Clough - LEM50-543Leeds City AC01:24:5101:24:52
30579Mark WilliamsonM40-443Hornsea H01:25:1601:25:18
31649James McGivernM45-496Beverley AC01:25:2501:25:26
32493John RobsonM35-395 01:25:1801:25:27
33594Paul HughesM45-497Billingham Marsh House01:25:3101:25:31
34381Beverley WilsonF45-491Cleethorpes AC01:25:3101:25:34
35935Simon Dean - LEM35-396U/a01:25:3801:25:41
36963Scott Daly - LEM40-444Pontefract01:25:5701:25:58
37301Paul RobinsonM40-445Wakefield Dist H & AC01:26:1901:26:23
38105Jazz EdesonM50-544Driffield Striders01:26:2701:26:33
3993Robert AndersonM12 01:26:4101:26:42
40225Mick FlahertyM50-545Pontefract AC01:27:0501:27:05
41128Tony JohnsonM45-498Ropsley RR01:27:1501:27:15
42279Darren BakerM45-499York Triathlon01:27:1301:27:15
4322David WoodheadM35-397Pudsey Pacers RC01:27:1901:27:20
44704John NolanM35-398Bridlington RR01:27:2701:27:28
4571Richard AllenM13Pudsey Pacers RC01:27:2701:27:28
46528Taylor WaddellM14Eccleshill RR01:27:3301:27:36
47441Brian HughesM40-446 01:27:5701:27:57
48469Cathy WoodF2Bridlington RR01:28:0201:28:04
49551Paul BodyM35-399City of Hull AC01:28:1501:28:17
50397Stanley WilliamsM55-592Askern DRC01:28:2901:28:32
51398Anthony SmithM50-546 01:28:2801:28:33
52102Leigh HinchliffeM40-447Pudsey Pacers RC01:28:3001:28:40
53880Mark Roper - LEM15Beverley AC01:28:5001:28:52
54733Tom PagetM16Otley AC01:28:5901:29:00
55445Jeremy IrelandM35-3910 01:29:0401:29:06
56390Michael PetersenM35-3911Cottingham Fitmums01:29:1001:29:11
57270Sara RookyardF40-442East Hull H01:29:1301:29:16
58639Mark EvansM45-4910Middlesbrough & Cleve H01:29:1601:29:18
59170Marcos LemosM17 01:29:2001:29:23
60718David MageeM45-4911Pudsey Pacers RC01:29:0801:29:27
61692Cheryl OakshottF45-492City of Hull AC01:29:2801:29:29
62863Steve Braund - LEM60-642City of Hull AC01:29:3001:29:34
63456Darren WhiteM18 01:29:2601:29:39
6441Jim MayoM45-4912York Knavesmire H01:29:3301:29:41
65961David Kidd - LEM19Pontefract01:29:4801:29:48
6639Paul StanhopeM50-547Eccleshill RR01:29:4801:29:51
67532Andy ArnoldM50-548Beverley AC01:30:0901:30:14
68842Chris Allen - LEM40-448Scarborough AC01:30:1101:30:19
69491Nick WallM40-449 01:30:1701:30:20
70945Ian Stinson - LEM40-4410Steel City Stri01:30:1101:30:21
71559Dean StockwellM40-4411Esk Valley FC01:30:1801:30:22
72439Alan FlintM60-643Beverley AC01:30:2801:30:31
73763James ThorneycroftM55-593Matlock Ac01:30:2401:30:32
74112Mike DewhurstM35-3912 01:30:4201:30:44
75630Ben RaitonM20Pudsey Pacers RC01:30:3301:30:47
76199Howard JeffreyM55-594Otley AC01:30:5301:30:56
7740John MayoM40-4412 01:30:5701:31:04
78734George NicholM60-644Ackworth RR01:30:5801:31:05
79352Stuart BuchanM50-549City of Hull AC01:31:0501:31:06
80167Nicky SteelF35-391Wakefield Dist H & AC01:31:0401:31:08
81897Gary Jensen - LEM35-3913East Hull H01:31:0801:31:14
82765Howard CrossM45-4913Pocklington Runners01:31:1401:31:16
83713Richard MatlessM45-4914 01:31:2201:31:22
8445Treena JohnsonF50-541Dewsbury RR01:31:1901:31:22
85289Gary WoolvenM35-3914 01:31:2101:31:26
8694Nichola SykesF40-443Denby Dale Travellers01:31:2501:31:27
8795Tom McNallyM45-4915Denby Dale Travellers01:31:2801:31:29
88829Richard Rae - LEM45-4916Stamford Striders01:31:2401:31:30
89198Nathan CobbM21 01:31:3601:31:40
90562Michael GoodM45-4917Middlesbrough & Cleve H01:31:4401:31:46
91872Craig Daniels - LEM22Ackworth RR01:31:4101:31:48
92302Kevin SissonsM40-4413Bridlington RR01:31:3801:31:49
93462John HarrisonM50-5410 01:31:4601:31:53
94564Mark EstienneM40-4414York Acorn RC01:31:5801:31:58
95849Nigel Denton - LEM40-4415City of Hull AC01:31:5401:32:03
96843Craig Turner - LEM40-4416U/a01:32:0901:32:10
97425Colin GreenwellM35-3915 01:32:0501:32:12
98485Andrew BraithwaiteM23 01:32:1301:32:16
99924Jason Buckley - LEM24Kirkstall H01:32:1501:32:23
100587Robin HarrisM55-595 01:32:2201:32:26
101886Stephen Taylor - LE  East Hull H01:32:2601:32:34
10288Kris Capperauld 25 01:32:3701:32:45
10390Peter Gooding 5Wakefield Dist H & AC01:32:4401:32:47
104616Zoe Verrill 3 01:32:3401:32:50
105604Eric Green 6Valley Striders01:32:5801:33:00
106305Stephen Green 17York Knavesmire H01:32:5701:33:02
107327Baronie Drew 4 01:33:1001:33:15
108392Philip Savage 26Barton & District Ac01:33:1401:33:18
109684Graham Bateson 7Barnsley Ac01:33:1501:33:25
110609Andy Guymer 27City of Hull AC01:33:2101:33:31
111266Brian Campbell 18Denby Dale Travellers01:33:1801:33:36
112308Lorraine Smith 5Holmfirth H01:33:5101:33:51
113236Stephen Dale 11Beverley AC01:34:0501:34:08
114918Kyle Mummery - LE 28U/a01:34:1101:34:15
11511Mick Hogan 12Eccleshill RR01:34:1501:34:18
116568Paul Smith 18Valley Striders01:34:1601:34:20
117500Robert Ackroyd 19 01:34:2401:34:24
118213James Bland 29 01:34:1801:34:25
119321Richard Bramham 13Goole Viking Striders01:34:2901:34:31
120742Hester Butterworth 6Scarborough AC01:34:2301:34:32
121184Darren Clements 30North York Moors AC01:34:2401:34:34
122387Paul Nippress 14East Hull H01:34:3201:34:36
123857Robert Waller - LE 31U/a01:34:2601:34:37
124917Elliot Hakner - LE 32Beverley AC01:34:3401:34:39
125750Sue Haslam 1Scarborough AC01:34:3601:34:44
126451Steve Purvis 15Yorkshire Wolds Runners01:34:4201:34:44
127509Sarah Douglas 4York Knavesmire H01:34:4701:34:50
128926Gary Carlisle - LE 16Kirkstall H01:34:4301:34:52
129822Dan Jones - LE 20U/a01:34:4501:34:55
130230Mick Aydon 19Askern DRC01:34:5501:34:58
131542Martin Robson 21Pudsey Pacers RC01:34:5601:34:59
1329Allan Pollard 16City of Hull AC01:34:5101:35:00
133878Chris Brown - LE 17U/a01:34:5701:35:02
134571Mark Williams 33 01:34:5301:35:10
135838Nick Robinson - LE 22U/a01:34:5701:35:15
136399Laura Egan 5Beverley AC01:34:5401:35:18
137386Hamid Mardi 18 01:35:3301:35:33
138385Christine McCarthy 2Pontefract AC01:35:3401:35:35
139949Tim Bellwood 19Dragons RC01:35:4901:35:49
140943David Locke - LE 34Goole Viking01:35:3801:35:52
141518Sarah Wood 6Bridlington RR01:35:5401:35:54
142527Tim Brown 20City of Hull AC01:35:4301:35:58
14329Ian Fergusson 20City of Hull AC01:35:5301:36:01
144621David Smith 17Dewsbury RR01:35:5801:36:02
145101Jason Shutt 21 01:36:0801:36:19
14628Peter Henderson 21 01:36:1001:36:21
147927Steve Barber - LE 35Askern District RC01:36:2401:36:27
148895Stephen Potter - LE 22U/a01:36:2401:36:30
149635Simon Porter 22Bridlington RR01:36:3201:36:34
150242Jonny McFaul 36Goole Viking Striders01:35:5801:36:35
151259Kevin Megson 18 01:36:1101:36:43
152753Michael Sheehan 23 01:36:1101:36:48
153965Nick Brunton - LE 37U/a01:36:5301:36:58
154510Guy Gibson 23East Hull H01:36:5801:37:07
155361Mark Shaw 24Handsworth Roadhogs01:36:4801:37:08
15612John McCarthy 19Rodillian Runners01:37:0401:37:10
157565Mark Woodley 25Bridlington RR01:37:1301:37:14
158572Fiona Robinson 3City of Hull AC01:37:1101:37:16
159889Jason Merrick - LE 23U/a01:36:5801:37:16
160130Lee Harper 24 01:37:1501:37:17
161428Andy Robinson 26 01:37:1501:37:30
162480Peter Watkinson 6Beverley AC01:37:3001:37:35
16368Paul Walker 27Ripon Runners01:37:1601:37:37
164701Susan Ransome 2Pudsey Pacers RC01:37:3101:37:44
165492Steve Middup 20Selby Striders01:37:4401:37:51
166603David Tipton 28Ackworth RR01:37:4501:37:53
16716Joanne Biltcliffe 2Wakefield Dist H & AC01:37:5501:37:58
168937Andrew Boyes - LE 8Driffield Striders01:37:5201:37:59
169328Claire Hern 3Eccleshill RR01:37:5301:38:00
170834Simon Smith - LE 29Nidd Valley RR01:38:0701:38:14
171330Christopher Haley 38 01:38:0901:38:16
172274Kevin Lewis 24Bridlington RR01:38:2101:38:22
173507Mark Skinner 21Kirkstall H01:38:1801:38:27
174431Nigel Warner 7Goole Viking Striders01:38:2201:38:31
175951Adam Mills 39 01:38:2701:38:33
176437Jonathan Leadley 25 01:38:0601:38:33
177525Mark North 26Dragons RC01:38:1801:38:34
178229Paul Collingwood 27Askern DRC01:38:1801:38:36
179125Brian Watts 1Askern DRC01:38:3201:38:38
18044Simon Jackson 28 01:38:2001:38:38
181449Simon Jack 8 01:38:4001:38:44
18296Stephen Pattison 9Pudsey Pacers RC01:38:3501:38:50
183187David Darton 22York Knavesmire H01:38:4301:38:50
184659Carlie Payling 7Goole Viking Striders01:38:3801:38:51
185672Neil Watson 9 01:38:5301:38:57
186942Stephen Parker - LE 30U/a01:38:3301:39:00
187558James MacDonald 10York Knavesmire H01:39:0401:39:14
188864Ian Baird - LE 25U/a01:39:0201:39:15
18951Martyn Stearn 10Ackworth RR01:39:1701:39:21
190325Kevin Guttridge 31Askern DRC01:39:1001:39:21
191458Chris Peach 32 01:39:1801:39:26
192489Natalie Noble 8 01:39:2301:39:28
193811Edward East - LE 40Baildon Runners01:39:2201:39:28
194120Iain Denby 23Dragons RC01:39:1101:39:30
195904Ian McCoid - LE 24City of Hull AC01:39:3401:39:34
196219Nathan Vaughan 33St Theresas AC01:39:2601:39:35
197554Dave Taylor 11city of chester tri01:39:1801:39:35
198563Janet Potter 3Bridlington RR01:39:3001:39:36
19921Simon Ellerker 34Bridlington RR01:39:4001:39:42
200393Zoe Jack 9Barton & District Ac01:39:4201:39:45
201768Jane Hamp 4Scarborough AC01:39:3801:39:46
202906John Hunsley - LE 25U/a01:39:4001:39:46
203707Darren Wilson 35City of Hull AC01:39:3701:39:47
204541Alaistair MacLeod 26York Knavesmire H01:39:4001:39:54
205830Craige Spencer - LE 41Kimberworth Striders RC01:39:3601:39:55
206868Michael Pearce - LE 29U/a01:39:4101:39:59
207807Helen Dunlop - LE 4U/a01:39:5601:40:00
208333David Cooper 36Pudsey Pacers RC01:39:4301:40:03
209851Malcolm Sweetlove - LE 12Scarborough AC01:39:5601:40:04
210247Peter Marson 26 01:40:0101:40:09
211555Jamie Rhodes 30 01:39:5401:40:11
212975Stephen Maddison - LE 31City of Hull AC01:40:1001:40:16
213341Susie Warris 5Askern DRC01:39:5801:40:17
214625Andrew Lawty 37Wolds Way To Health01:40:1001:40:17
215396Phil Tordoff 32Askern DRC01:40:1201:40:18
216585Jerry Fisher 27Barnsley H01:40:0601:40:18
217690Patrick Garland 28 01:40:1601:40:18
218104Andrew Stoneley 27RAF Menwith Hill AC01:39:4901:40:19
219756Lee Hammond 42 01:40:0901:40:21
220237Zoe Dale 7Beverley AC01:40:3701:40:38
221227Simon Peck 11Dragons RC01:40:1801:40:38
222182Andrew Liddle 33Rothwell H01:40:1201:40:42
223511Phil Reay 38Haltemprice Rrc01:40:2801:40:44
224896Gavin Carter - LE 34U/a01:40:3401:40:50
225676Carmen Marchant 8Rothwell H01:40:5201:40:57
226263Adam Jackson 35 01:40:4801:41:03
227916Josh Bowles - LE 43U/a01:41:0601:41:06
228345Amber Torrington 6Askern DRC01:40:4901:41:08
229577Tony George 29Esk Valley FC01:41:0101:41:10
230871Graham Werrett - LE 12Askern District RC01:40:5101:41:11
231861Paul Turner - LE 36Driffield Striders01:41:0601:41:13
232515James Abel 13Driffield Striders01:41:0601:41:14
233522Michael Knowles 28Ackworth RR01:40:4301:41:17
234697Nicholas Harman 44Withernsea H01:41:1801:41:18
235140Rod Collier 39 01:41:0501:41:21
236498Elliot Hayes 45 01:41:1501:41:21
237925Shamiso Sisimayi - Le 10Kirkstall H01:41:1501:41:23
238651Marc Lenaghan 40Crossgates H01:41:1301:41:24
23948Robert Sutton 30Eccleshill RR01:41:2001:41:27
24046Paul Croft 29 01:41:3401:41:34
241972Jonathan Poulter - LE 46U/a01:41:1901:41:37
242825Andy Ridley - LE 47U/a01:41:4901:41:52
243826Ben Thornton - LE 48U/a01:41:4901:41:52
244366Graham Naylor 13White City (hull) Rrc01:41:4701:41:53
245930Ben Longborn - LE 49U/a01:41:4601:41:56
246420Liane Warren 9Ackworth RR01:41:5101:41:58
247344Mandy Bannister 4Pudsey Pacers RC01:42:0301:42:03
248682Paul McCormick 41Stainland Lions RR01:41:4701:42:13
24931Mark Johns 31Goole Viking Striders01:42:0301:42:17
250900Steven White - LE 50U/a01:42:1401:42:18
251547Kate Ayre 7 01:42:0401:42:22
252632Andrew Farrow 32 01:42:0401:42:28
253810Benjamin Shears - LE 51U/a01:42:1501:42:32
254591Mark Smith 33Pudsey Pacers RC01:42:1801:42:34
255745Beverley Stead 5 01:42:2701:42:38
256461Andrew Fewster 34East Hull H01:42:2901:42:42
257914Mark Newton - LE 35U/a01:42:1401:42:45
258154Neil Wallace 37Pudsey Pacers RC01:42:3201:42:47
259650Aniela Scarpa 11 01:42:3301:42:49
260710Dave Taylor 42 01:42:3501:42:49
261821Steven Wilson - LE 43U/a01:42:5001:42:50
262116Steven Abbott 30Crossgates H01:42:3401:42:55
263369Lee Richardson 44 01:42:5801:42:59
26492Peter Anderson 31 01:43:0501:43:06
265744Carron Watkins 3 01:43:0301:43:14
266686David Womersley 14Hyde Park H01:42:5901:43:15
267200Paul Glover 52 01:43:0101:43:16
268902Steven Whitlam - LE 36Goole Viking01:42:3501:43:16
269193Paul Fowler 32Selby Striders01:43:0801:43:18
270488Mark Osborne 33Wakefield Tri Club01:42:5701:43:19
271823Richard Rex - LE 45U/a01:42:5501:43:21
27235Rosemary Baker 4Holmfirth H01:43:2601:43:27
273850Frank Beecroft - LE 37Saltaire Stri01:43:2001:43:32
274881Lee Greenalgh - LE 38Horsforth H01:43:2301:43:35
275699James Richardson 39 01:43:2501:43:37
276201Jeremy Wright 38Bingley H01:43:3301:43:39
277180Edmund Bryant 39Dragons RC01:43:2201:43:42
278284Fiona Deacon 6Nidd Valley RR01:43:3401:43:42
27991Rebecca Clifton 10Bridlington RR01:43:4201:43:43
280224Carl Akam 53 01:43:0801:43:43
281373Luke Edeson 54 01:43:4601:43:54
2828Mark Cook 34 01:43:4801:43:56
283726David Butt 14 01:43:4101:43:58
284142Graham Cook 40City of Hull AC01:43:5401:43:58
285844Terry Lennon - LE 35U/a01:43:4001:43:59
286499Richard Hayes 41 01:44:0701:44:13
28783David Hughes 55Ackworth RR01:43:4001:44:13
288356Debbie Bland 5Baildon Runners01:44:1301:44:19
289855Angelika Corner - LE 7U/a01:44:2201:44:25
290957Nigel Braithwaite - LE 56U/a01:44:1201:44:25
291870Paul Sheridan 42Pocklington Runners01:44:0301:44:30
292929Geoff Brown - LE 36U/a01:44:1201:44:33
293487Michelle Tones 11 01:44:1101:44:34
294576Neilan Mylvaganam 57Roundhay Runners01:44:2801:44:34
295192Paula Medley 12 01:44:1201:44:37
29630Pete Young 43 01:44:3301:44:45
297258Neil Jackson 44 01:44:3501:44:46
298760Jayne Dale 5Beverley AC01:44:4501:44:48
299759Andrew Tate 37Beverley AC01:44:4501:44:49
300737Michael Dowson 58 01:44:4901:44:49
301950Amanda Bellwood 8Dragons RC01:44:3501:44:51
302283Paul Shepherd 45 01:44:4601:44:54
303819Mark Jones - LE 46U/a01:44:3001:44:55
304540Joseph Westerman 59Goole Viking Striders01:44:3201:45:00
305628Rachel Kirk 9Beverley AC01:44:3801:45:01
306186Colin Lea 46York Knavesmire H01:44:5501:45:02
307354Steve Welburn 40 01:44:5201:45:04
308921Johann Goosen - LE 47U/a01:44:4901:45:05
309355Mark Carrick 48 01:44:3701:45:08
31049Caroline Richards 12 01:44:5801:45:10
311271Roy Bamford 2Pudsey Pacers RC01:44:5701:45:12
312512David Hutchinson 15York Knavesmire H01:45:0201:45:13
313497Adam Smart 60Wakefield Tri Club01:45:0801:45:15
314353Leigh Harvey 41 01:44:5701:45:17
315617Kelly Darrand 13 01:44:5501:45:20
316505Nicola Hanson 13Scarborough AC01:45:2201:45:30
317652Donna Lenaghan 14Crossgates H01:45:1901:45:31
318391Adrian Normanton 38Halifax H01:45:3401:45:38
319836Stephen Walker - LE 42U/a01:44:5901:45:39
320131Stephen Frankish 47 01:45:4301:46:17
321971Patrick Day - LE 49F.R.A.01:45:4501:46:17
32281Robert Halstead 61 01:46:0701:46:23
323598Simon Mitchell 39 01:46:0801:46:25
324947Bethany Young - LE 14N.Derby.H01:45:4901:46:28
325869Steve Brewer - LE 62U/a01:46:1001:46:34
32673Andrew Kay 50Selby Striders01:46:0001:46:34
327601Thomas Stamp 63Scunthorpe & Dist Ac01:46:2401:46:35
3281Rebecca Winter 15Ackworth RR01:46:3201:46:38
329268Paul Staines 48 01:46:2801:46:40
330536Simon Simms 49Selby Striders01:46:2901:46:43
331931Garry Longborn - LE 16U/a01:46:3401:46:44
332245Gary Holliday 64Hyde Park H01:46:0501:46:44
333267Sally Campbell 10Denby Dale Travellers01:46:1401:46:48
334569Andrew Heptinstall 50 01:46:4001:46:49
33554John Middleton 40York Knavesmire H01:46:4101:46:52
336304Roy Young 15Ackworth RR01:46:4701:46:55
337339Ian Stow 41Eccleshill RR01:46:4601:46:57
338739Chris Meadley 43Crossgates H01:46:3701:46:58
33982Mark Bennett 44 01:46:3501:46:58
340948Neil Chaplin - LE 42N.Derby.H01:46:2301:47:00
341136Gary Lickiss 45 01:46:4401:47:05
34261Andrew Grainger 51Beverley AC01:46:4901:47:11
343939Ryan Moran - LE 65U/a01:47:0901:47:11
344394Ian Crawford 66Beverley AC01:47:0201:47:12
345907Graham Eyre - LE 51U/a01:47:0401:47:17
346696Stephanie Banister 16Roundhay Runners01:47:2601:47:26
34774James Durham 67 01:46:4801:47:27
348476Tony Rawling 52Scarborough AC01:47:2101:47:29
349890Deborah Church - LE 11U/a01:47:1501:47:30
350840Nikki Carr - LE 17Scarborough AC01:47:2101:47:30
35118Paul Kirkham 43Selby Striders01:47:1901:47:36
352253Kate Godfrey 18 01:47:0501:47:38
353335Sandra Foster 19Pudsey Pacers RC01:47:2401:47:40
354743John Williamson 53Beverley AC01:47:1801:47:41
355581Diane Waite 8Stainland Lions RR01:47:4201:47:49
356291Barry Pickering 3Selby Striders01:47:4101:47:57
357938Iain Anderson - LE 52Scarborough AC01:47:5201:48:01
358570Rodger Price 44 01:47:3101:48:05
359629Jayne Horry 6Killamarsh Kestrels RC01:48:0001:48:05
360946Alan Harman - LE 17Thirsk & Sowerby01:48:0501:48:09
361772Chris Kendall 68 01:47:5901:48:12
362378Daniel Williams 46 01:47:4401:48:18
363252David Godfrey 69 01:47:5101:48:22
364251Jennifer Godfrey 20 01:47:5101:48:24
365537Ruth Warren 6Valley Striders01:48:1001:48:28
366752Jane Peck 9Beverley AC01:48:3001:48:34
367647Alistair McQueen 47York Knavesmire H01:48:3501:48:42
368679John Pop 45Pudsey Pacers RC01:48:2201:48:45
369196Elizabeth White 10 01:48:3701:48:54
37026Reid Haddow 4Otley AC01:48:5901:49:02
371215Deborah Ellison 21 01:48:4201:49:03
372712Gail Wrangles 15Ackworth RR01:48:5701:49:03
373667Gavin Peck 70 01:49:0601:49:12
374618Freda Verrill 1 01:48:5501:49:15
375841Mick Osborne - LE 54York Tri01:49:0801:49:16
376300Paul Bennett 53 01:49:1201:49:19
37724Robert Wells 48 01:48:4701:49:23
378338Richard Sykes 49 01:48:5201:49:30
37966Michael Barbour 54 01:49:0001:49:31
380177Emma Kelly 16 01:49:1401:49:32
381367Andy Smith 55 01:49:0101:49:43
382411Alison Heblich 11 01:49:3401:49:53
383770Eric Walton 18 01:49:4801:49:54
38499Andrew Byrom 55Pudsey Pacers RC01:49:4201:49:56
385761Rupert Craven 56 01:49:3501:49:57
38667Holly Hood 22 01:49:4001:49:59
387678Trish Pop 7Pudsey Pacers RC01:49:4801:50:11
388370James Baker 71 01:50:1201:50:14
389661Garry Needham 56Kimberworth Striders RC01:49:5701:50:15
390287Garry Cochrane 57 01:50:0301:50:21
391909Matthew Taylor - LE 72U/a01:49:5301:50:29
392137Peter Clark 57 01:50:0301:50:33
393894Dan Silver - LE 73U/a01:50:0901:50:44
394508Adam Walker-Jesse 58 01:50:4001:50:45
395316William Hawkins 58Hull Springhead H01:50:3801:50:48
396217Lee Rout 74 01:50:0501:50:49
397239Peter Ramsden 19Denby Dale Travellers01:50:4001:50:53
398883Lee Thompson - LE 75U/a01:50:3701:50:58
399691Sabry Guen 76Pudsey Pacers RC01:50:4601:51:02
400882John Thompson - LE 20Humb.Police01:50:4301:51:04
401818Sarah Millns - LE 12U/a01:50:4801:51:06
402413Robert Dakin 16 01:50:5901:51:09
403732Alastair Craven 59 01:50:5001:51:11
404208Darren West 60 01:50:5701:51:12
405168David Marsden 46 01:51:1201:51:12
406959Paul Good - LE 77U/a01:51:1001:51:16
407444Michael Smith 59Pocklington Runners01:50:5101:51:18
408913Gary McCrea - LE 50U/a01:50:4101:51:19
409730Martin Brigham 61 01:51:2101:51:26
410636Ken Upshall 21 01:51:1201:51:32
411235Dianne Coleman 12Beverley AC01:51:1001:51:33
41232Michael Allen 62 01:51:4001:51:43
413693Keith Conkerton 47 01:51:2701:51:48
414543Loretta Robson 13Pudsey Pacers RC01:51:2501:51:49
415332Jenny Cooper 13Pudsey Pacers RC01:51:3401:51:50
416395Simon Boyle 51 01:51:3501:51:59
417250Deborah Adcock 7East Hull H01:51:4401:52:17
418151Karen Gordon 8Driffield Striders01:52:0701:52:19
419249John Godfrey 17East Hull H01:51:4301:52:19
420415Anthony Prior 78 01:52:1801:52:24
42169Andy Clark 79 01:52:1101:52:36
422592Richard Smart 80Ackworth RR01:52:3501:52:43
423535Sandra Warren 17Kirkstall H01:52:3401:52:47
424496Nev Callow 63York Knavesmire H01:52:4101:52:52
425874Barry Feasey - LE 5U/a01:52:2601:52:55
426524Laura Knowles 23Ackworth RR01:52:2301:52:57
427852Keith Wilson - LE 6Goole Viking01:52:4701:52:57
428966Jonathan Hindle - LE 60U/a01:52:3201:52:59
429593Andrew Sage 64 01:52:4201:53:00
430206Martin Howman 65 01:52:5301:53:04
431149Zoey Heneachon 14Selby Striders01:52:3101:53:05
432663Ross Thomson 81 01:52:5501:53:06
433314Helen Swallow 14Crossgates H01:53:0001:53:08
434915Tony Goulding - LE 18U/a01:52:5101:53:11
435477Claire Brown 24 01:52:4001:53:18
436440Claire Tailford 15Eccleshill RR01:53:0401:53:19
43742Brian Perfitt 61Eccleshill RR01:53:1001:53:23
438545Katie Merrick 16 01:53:1501:53:31
43956Steve Price 22Eccleshill RR01:53:1901:53:35
440668Jennifer Wilberforce 17Hull Achilles AC01:53:2801:53:37
441740Jan Suddaby 15 01:53:2401:53:38
442648Steve Cooper 48 01:53:2001:53:43
443746Katy Ralph 18Pudsey Pacers RC01:53:1901:53:43
44410Julie Steele 9Eccleshill RR01:53:2801:53:44
445610Trevor Peters 66City of Hull AC01:53:3301:53:45
446195Sandra Hewson 19Westbourne RC01:53:3101:53:45
447457Katy White 25 01:53:1701:53:47
448410Sally Greenaway 18 01:53:2501:53:48
449503Elliot Harrison 52 01:53:2901:53:51
450389Sarah Everett 20Denby Dale Travellers01:53:1701:53:51
451362Stuart Harber 62 01:53:4201:53:52
452719Janet Smith 16 01:53:2601:53:52
453529Stewart Haigh 19Ackworth RR01:53:3301:54:05
454501Dick Hunter 7York Knavesmire H01:53:5501:54:06
455348Mark Walmsley 63 01:54:0201:54:15
456859Geoff Green - LE 82U/a01:54:1301:54:18
457502Laurie Norton 26Selby Striders01:53:4501:54:21
458123Sharon Thomas 21Pudsey Pacers RC01:53:5901:54:23
459741Graham Turner 64East Hull H01:54:2501:54:28
460962Richard Ambler - LE 49Ackworth RR01:54:2801:54:28
461257Sam Shepherdson 22Scarborough AC01:54:1901:54:42
462928Chris Hunt - LE 53Kirkstall H01:54:3901:54:52
463728Andrew Fraser 83 01:54:3201:54:57
46489Stephen Cowgill 65Pudsey Pacers RC01:54:4201:55:06
465190James Cook 54 01:54:5601:55:08
466160Andrea May 17Selby Striders01:54:3201:55:08
467159Ellen Briggs 23Selby Striders01:54:3301:55:08
468129Andy Trotter 66Goole Viking Striders01:54:3501:55:16
469346David Brooksbank 50Sweatshop Castleford01:55:1201:55:39
470626Verona Petty 24Bridlington RR01:55:4501:55:48
471262Cameron Jackson 84 01:55:3401:55:50
472312Sarah Fuller 27Pudsey Pacers RC01:55:2901:55:54
473711Tony Garfoot 23Yorkshire Wolds Runners01:55:4401:55:54
474685Emma Drake 25Horsforth H01:55:3401:55:54
475574Glenn Dixon 24Chesapeake RR01:55:3401:55:58
476674Scott MacFarlane 55 01:55:3701:56:02
477147Patrick Nesden 20Kirkstall H01:55:3801:56:11
478566John Marshall 67 01:55:3401:56:14
479614Peter Gromitt 68Stainland Lions RR01:55:4801:56:14
48020Lee Woolley 85 01:55:4801:56:24
481837Harry Remblance - LE 21U/a01:56:0401:56:26
482638Daniel Sweeting 56Goole Viking Striders01:56:2401:56:32
483908Mark Harper - LE 57U/a01:56:3301:56:36
484738Don Stead 1Pudsey Pacers RC01:56:2501:56:46
485664Alan Gregory 51Winterton RC01:56:1001:56:46
486974Robert Parker - LE 67U/a01:56:0601:56:47
48747David Turner 8 01:56:2401:56:54
488214Judith Harrison 19York Triathlon01:56:2801:56:55
489526Paul Simmonds 68 01:56:4201:56:57
490683Kevin Nicholas 69Dragons RC01:56:3901:56:59
491273Tony Minikin 9Keighley & Craven Ac01:56:5501:57:04
492644Catherine Reynolds 20York Knavesmire H01:56:3001:57:05
493118Stephen Ellis 52Pudsey Pacers RC01:56:5801:57:18
494633Paul Kealey 86 01:57:1401:57:23
495412Melvyn Hurren 53 01:57:2101:57:33
496122Debbie Fowley 18 01:57:0901:57:35
497100Brian Guy 25 01:57:0601:57:36
498115Andrea Willbond 1Dragons RC01:57:1901:57:38
499548Paul Trott 69 01:57:2001:57:38
500722David Bridger 26 01:57:0301:57:42
501292Debbie Scott 19Selby Striders01:57:0901:57:44
502665Julie Merrin 21Ripon Runners01:57:2401:57:47
503624David Pullman 22Goole Viking Striders01:57:3101:57:49
504169Shane Nicholson 70City of Hull AC01:57:3101:57:52
505319Paul Zwycki 27Ackworth RR01:57:2301:57:55
506365Rosalind Bedford 10Denby Dale Travellers01:57:1901:57:56
507694Linden Washby 71East Hull H01:57:5001:58:00
50852Rebecca Trueman 22Eccleshill RR01:57:4501:58:00
509706Craig Adams 87 01:57:3901:58:09
510204Rachel Armitage 28Penistone FP Runners01:57:5501:58:09
511955Chris Cuckoo - LE 58U/a01:57:2901:58:10
512228Suzanne Hague 20Eccleshill RR01:58:0201:58:10
513888Adam Tebbutt - LE 72U/a01:57:4601:58:12
514720Lisa Hinchliffe 26Cottingham Fitmums01:58:0101:58:17
515553Debbie Middleton 27 01:57:4901:58:19
516216Rebecca Davies 29 01:58:1101:58:23
517815Andrew Dickerson - LE 70City of Hull AC01:57:4301:58:26
518736Mark Milligan 54 01:57:5801:58:27
519700Christine Moore 11 01:58:0201:58:32
520371Andrea Robinson 28 01:58:0501:58:33
521400Becky Alm 30 01:58:1401:58:34
522380Zoe Ellis 29Bridlington RR01:58:3401:58:38
523358Sally Cass 30 01:58:0601:58:45
524359Vicky Pullen 31 01:58:0901:58:47
525429David Byrom 71Pudsey Pacers RC01:58:2601:58:48
526847Valerie Pell - LE 8Kippax H01:58:1801:58:52
527307Stephen Leyland 59Askern DRC01:58:3401:58:53
528605Darren Bailey 73 01:57:4801:58:54
529806Abi Jackson - LE 23U/a01:58:5201:58:57
530261Elaine Allan 32Pudsey Pacers RC01:58:3401:58:58
531805Annick Beryl - LE 31U/a01:58:5301:58:58
532560Adrian Hayward 23East Hull H01:58:2301:59:00
533602Amanda Allen 33Team Manvers TC01:58:3101:59:00
534976Douglas Saunders - LE 24U/a01:58:3501:59:03
535189Kerry Whitehead 32 01:58:3701:59:04
536176Halina Norbertczak 33Dragons RC01:58:4601:59:04
537223Debra Tomlinson 21Pudsey Pacers RC01:58:4101:59:04
538523John Knowles 72Ackworth RR01:58:3101:59:04
539188Chris Johnson 60 01:58:4101:59:08
540804David Gautier - LE 61U/a01:58:5801:59:08
541172Vivianne Fraser 22York Knavesmire H01:58:5301:59:09
542944Rich McWatt - LE 62Fitmums & Friends01:58:4701:59:11
54357Tony Maskill-Rogan 73Dragons RC01:58:5801:59:16
544835Michelle Smith - LE 34Nidd Valley RR01:59:0401:59:19
545106Maxine Edeson 24 01:59:0701:59:20
54655Ian Furness 55 01:58:5701:59:24
547276Jayne Maltby 35 01:59:2301:59:36
548379Gary Drurey 56 01:59:1801:59:37
549586Derek Brooks 28 01:59:5201:59:54
550582Matthew Atkin 57 01:59:3601:59:55
551482Martin Parvin 29York Knavesmire H01:59:4601:59:57
552814Thomas Miller - LE 88U/a01:59:1901:59:59
553816Christine Peacock -LE 36Askern District RC01:59:4402:00:04
554671David Portas 10 01:59:2602:00:05
555544Julie Madden 9 02:00:0402:00:08
556755William Richardson 89 02:00:1102:00:11
557901Michael Kelly - LE 30Dewsbury RR01:59:3702:00:12
558754Paul Cook 90 02:00:0302:00:13
559349Dave Onion 2Redhill RR01:59:5902:00:15
560453Carl Schumacher 91York Postal H02:00:0802:00:16
561178Dawn OHara 23Dragons RC02:00:0202:00:20
562862Dennis White - LE 31Askern District RC01:59:5902:00:23
563920Keith Clayton - LE 25Haltemprice02:00:0202:00:40
56423John Woodhead 32Pudsey Pacers RC02:00:2302:00:45
565884Patricia Bielby - LE 2U/a02:00:2902:00:46
566813Michael Stannard - LE 74U/a02:00:4602:00:50
567317Kath Evans 24 02:00:1002:00:50
568654Kaz Glynn 25 02:00:2502:00:53
569645Nicola Camfield 34 02:00:5002:00:53
570708Nicola Robson 35West Hull Ladies RRC02:00:4402:00:55
571146Amanda Canning 12Dragons RC02:00:4202:01:00
572446Anthony Melling 11 02:00:4802:01:01
573953Robert Wood - LE 63U/a02:00:2302:01:04
574533Mike Murray 33East Hull H02:00:5202:01:13
575669Adrian Turner 75York Knavesmire H02:00:4302:01:23
576660Jane Carter 37York Knavesmire H02:00:4302:01:23
577241Sally Christie 10 02:01:1402:01:25
578831Timothy Owen - LE 76Ackworth RR02:01:0102:01:33
579833Eve Shilton - LE 36U/a02:01:0802:01:40
580418Vicki Brown 25 02:01:0902:01:45
581364David Bedford 58Denby Dale Travellers02:01:1102:01:45
582627Shelley Morris 38 02:01:3302:01:49
583530Sally Kingscott 26Scarborough AC02:01:3202:01:51
584298Sarah Skelton 39Askern DRC02:02:0102:02:01
585164Michael Cordall 77 02:02:0102:02:02
586150Karen Falcus 27Driffield Striders02:01:4202:02:03
587282Stuart Atkinson 78Bridlington RR02:01:4002:02:04
588117Jill Dowson 28Pocklington Runners02:01:4402:02:12
589653Victoria Lee 40 02:01:3502:02:13
590891Sara Demaine - LE 29Pudsey P02:01:5002:02:15
591220Eveliina Lehtonen 37Hyde Park H02:01:5002:02:22
592221Richard Herrington 79 02:01:5002:02:22
593197Ian Wilson 80Ackworth RR02:02:1602:02:26
594478Jason Rogers 81 02:01:5402:02:32
595643Emma Walkington 26 02:02:1502:02:38
596238Stephen Coveney 26City of Hull AC02:02:4302:02:43
597246Penny Darmody 13East Hull H02:02:4302:02:43
59817Victoria Kirkham 38Selby Striders02:02:2502:03:00
599839Andrea Parker - LE 30Bridlington RR02:02:3302:03:01
600695Jon Bostwick 82Police Sports UK02:02:2602:03:04
601486Sharon Massey 31Selby Striders02:03:1102:03:27
602288Carron Kennedy 41Dragons RC02:03:1102:03:28
603277Jen Barber 11Askern DRC02:03:0402:03:30
604858James Kennedy - LE 64U/a02:02:5702:03:30
605121Alice Denby 12Dragons RC02:03:2802:03:48
606447Helen Scott 42 02:03:4502:03:48
607892Julie Kaiser - LE 43U/a02:03:4102:03:49
608867Nikki Burrows - LE 39U/a02:03:5102:03:54
609465Stuart Wells 74 02:03:4002:03:55
610824Susan Sykes 32U/a02:03:2002:03:58
611490Christine Wall 33 02:03:5302:03:58
612403Zoe Storr 40 02:03:2302:03:58
61387Alison Dace 44Pudsey Pacers RC02:03:3402:03:59
614933Kevin Dalby - LE 27U/a02:03:5602:04:09
615375Frances Megson 41 02:03:4502:04:14
616336Sarah Gilbert 42Scarborough AC02:04:0502:04:15
617534David Gilbert 59Bungay Black Dog RC02:04:0502:04:15
618374Paul Green 92 02:03:4702:04:16
619342Tracey Gilbank 45Pickering RC02:04:1102:04:16
6205Tracey Lee 46 02:03:5502:04:22
621166Simon Brown 60Dragons RC02:04:1602:04:36
622597Martyn West 34 02:04:2302:04:36
623688Claire Rouon 27 02:04:1302:04:41
624423Debra Andrew 34Goole Viking Striders02:04:2902:04:41
625173Tracy Richardson 43York Knavesmire H02:04:0902:04:44
626642Stephen Webb 35 02:04:0902:04:45
627970Sandy Midgley 14Goole Viking02:04:3502:04:48
628376Lauren Brown 44 02:04:2402:04:52
629969Michael Dyson - LE 36U/a02:04:5202:04:54
630771Karen Brown 15 02:04:2602:04:54
631817Richard Millns - LE 83Kimberworth Striders RC02:04:4102:04:58
632108Nicola Davison 45 02:04:2702:05:00
633416Thomas Marshall 93 02:04:4802:05:01
634923Jill Stocks - LE 46Kirkstall H02:04:4502:05:04
635898Lizanne Jeffrey - LE 47Stainland Lions RR02:04:2702:05:04
636265Alan Tattersall 37Ackworth RR02:05:1002:05:17
637556David Hainsworth 12Otley AC02:05:0002:05:28
63837Gillian Brown 48Eccleshill RR02:05:1502:05:31
639960Shaun Walker - LE 94U/a02:05:2302:05:31
640143Helen Bradbury 16Dragons RC02:05:1702:05:35
641934David West - LE 95U/a02:05:2402:05:38
642531Kate Jackson 35 02:05:1302:05:39
643414Paula Harris 28 02:05:4302:05:43
644324Alison Parker 17Dragons RC02:05:2402:05:44
645848Katherine Penrose - LE 13Kippax H02:05:1402:05:48
646347David Walmsley 75 02:05:3902:05:51
647436Lucy Hammond 47 02:05:3002:05:59
648607Julie Bailey 29 02:06:1402:06:18
649286Christine Hall 14Ackworth RR02:06:2102:06:25
650470Paul Bradley 65 02:06:1102:06:46
651751Sharon Langan 49York Knavesmire H02:06:4902:06:50
652808Neil Wilson - LE 66U/a02:06:3402:06:51
653430Mark Bradley 67 02:06:3302:06:52
654329Tracey Yeomans 50York Postal H02:07:0202:07:19
655494Sam North 30 02:07:0002:07:22
656244Moira Lenaghan 1Crossgates H02:07:0102:07:25
657622Gillian Hall 15Crossgates H02:07:0302:07:27
658828Graham Middleton - LE 28U/a02:06:5702:07:32
65950Julie Robinson 31 02:07:3102:07:36
660161Clare Pierce 16Dragons RC02:07:1702:07:36
66133Sam Mould 96 02:07:0902:07:44
662670Catherine Horsfall 48 02:07:1202:07:50
663175Gary Lothian 68Dragons RC02:07:3202:07:50
664320Pat Wood 17Ackworth RR02:07:2602:07:50
665903Andrew Marsden - LE 76U/a02:07:1202:07:52
666212Lisa Beckwith 36Dragons RC02:07:4302:08:01
667757Carol Parkinson 32Pudsey Pacers RC02:07:4202:08:07
668619Clair Sutcliffe 33 02:07:5002:08:07
669620Alistair Sutcliffe 77 02:07:5202:08:10
670165Rob Stoneman 78 02:08:0302:08:30
671464Richard Lunn 97 02:08:3302:08:36
672474Katherine Phillips 49BingleyH & AC02:08:1602:08:50
673519Vicky Hardwidge 34 02:08:1802:08:55
674731Dianne Grant 18York Knavesmire H02:08:2202:09:01
675155Bernard Jones 3Askern DRC02:08:4702:09:12
676634Joanne Cote 50 02:09:4902:09:54
677802Lee Cote - LE 69U/a02:09:5402:10:00
678231Lindi Day 35Cottingham Fitmums02:09:3102:10:07
679135Jane Hairsine 18 02:09:5602:10:19
680331Julie Weatherill 51Yorkshire Wolds Runners02:09:5902:10:22
681264Hiatt Jackson 36 02:10:1302:10:29
682506Joanne Briggs 52 02:09:5902:10:37
6837Paul Tatchell 84 02:10:1002:10:39
684138Jane Haigh 19Dragons RC02:10:2402:10:42
685280Wendy Baxter 37Driffield Striders02:10:2702:10:48
686666Hilary Gilliam 20Ripon Runners02:10:2802:10:51
687443Ian Conway 13 02:10:3402:11:01
688856Paul Kullar 61U/a02:10:4002:11:01
68997Jo Roos 53 02:10:2602:11:03
690956Kathy Cuckoo - LE 37U/a02:10:2302:11:05
691681George Turner 38 02:10:5602:11:18
692567Callum Wilson 98 02:10:4002:11:19
693254Laura Godfrey 51 02:10:5202:11:28
694255James Godfrey 99 02:10:5302:11:28
695656Maire McCallion 52Pudsey Pacers RC02:11:1202:11:37
696866Nicola Ward - LE 38Ackworth RR02:11:1102:11:44
697203Karen Schofield 38Penistone FP Runners02:11:3902:11:53
698218Rupert Sellors 79 02:11:3202:11:54
6996Tracey Oxley 54 02:11:3702:12:09
700194William Heath 80 02:11:5502:12:20
701657Martyn Ransom 100Pudsey Pacers RC02:12:1802:12:44
702919Darren Keeping - LE 85U/a02:12:3802:12:48
703715Derek Parkinson 14Halifax H02:12:4502:12:58
70486Caroline Comins 53 02:12:4102:13:08
70525Emma Wells 55 02:12:3802:13:14
706905Helen McCoid - LE 54West Hull Ladies02:13:0402:13:18
707350Sarah Rawlings 39Eccleshill RR02:13:1902:13:34
708450Martin Keogh 101 02:12:5602:13:34
709475Gill Jones 19Eccleshill RR02:13:0502:13:39
710234Sean Backhouse 86 02:13:2302:13:45
711820Elizabeth Lee - LE 40U/a02:13:1602:13:47
71264Kath Baxter 21Bridlington RR02:13:2002:13:48
713141Keith McFadyen 62 02:13:1802:13:49
714260Anna Wager 22 02:13:3102:14:04
715401Sarah Clayden 39 02:13:4802:14:08
716183Anna McCallion 55Pudsey Pacers RC02:13:5102:14:17
717973Stephen Robinson - LE 81U/a02:14:1402:14:36
718293Simon Broughton 87East Hull H02:14:3702:14:37
719705Chris Banks 102 02:14:0302:14:41
720281Mark Jennison 82 02:14:2302:14:46
721575Gemma Sellers 56 02:14:3402:15:00
72219John Taylor 4Pontefract AC02:14:3202:15:02
723936Michael Wolverson - LE 63U/a02:14:4802:15:21
724557Andrew Heppell 64York Acorn RC02:15:1302:15:42
725127Cath Gregory 56 02:15:2402:15:54
726103Anne Akers 23Eccleshill RR02:15:4202:15:57
72784Louise Daddy 57Pudsey Pacers RC02:15:4802:16:05
728724Linda Moss 41York Knavesmire H02:15:5202:16:07
729126Sally Smith 20Sheffield Tri02:15:4002:16:11
730589Amanda McKinnell 21Ackworth RR02:15:4402:16:15
731326Fran Milner 40Selby Striders02:15:4602:16:21
732803Jane Potter - LE 58Stainland Lions RR02:16:0702:16:29
733725Garry Moss 83York Knavesmire H02:16:5402:17:09
734181Megan Saywell 57Bridlington RR02:17:2402:17:32
735767Luke Stockdale 103 02:17:2302:17:32
736854Debbie Avenell - LE 59U/a02:17:1402:17:32
737827Mark Turner - LE 70Ancholme Valley AC02:17:0302:17:34
738853John Hanson - LE 71U/a02:17:1702:17:35
739606John Hilton 84 02:16:3502:17:41
740226Brian Mottershaw 39Barnsley H02:17:0702:17:44
741879Graham Lee - LE 104U/a02:17:5602:18:10
742294David Fox 85 02:18:1502:18:15
743357Elizabeth Bagheri 41Baildon Runners02:18:0202:18:34
744578Margaret Brown 22York Knavesmire H02:18:3202:18:34
745402Helen Collins 42Cottingham Fitmums02:17:5902:18:36
746887Zoe Tebbutt - LE 60Pudsey P02:18:1802:18:44
747717Katy Allen 43 02:18:2102:18:51
748932Jackie Cameron 24U/a02:18:3002:18:54
749809Liam Carpenter - LE 105U/a02:18:3902:18:56
750968Richard Cullen - LE 72U/a02:18:4302:19:07
751876Lindsay Pinder - LE 42Ackworth RR02:18:4102:19:13
752877Emma Brown - LE 44Bridlington RR02:19:1902:19:42
753468Christopher Wilkinson 15 02:19:2002:19:42
754584Helen Atkin 58 02:19:2702:19:45
755549Ken Barber 40Askern DRC02:19:2302:19:49
756455Kim Hewson 25 02:19:2102:19:55
757124Michael Murray 86 02:20:4402:21:18
758911David Owen - LE 41Pudsey P02:21:0802:21:35
759134Paul Speight 87Dragons RC02:21:2402:21:44
760583Emily Atkin 59 02:22:1402:22:34
761655Heather Metcalfe 61 02:22:1702:22:48
762967Steph Barmby - LE 60U/a02:22:3502:23:13
763202Danny Simpkin 106 02:22:3402:23:13
764171Amy Walker 61 02:22:5102:23:16
765832Graham Seymour - LE 107Barnsley Ac02:23:1402:23:50
766662Nicola Henshaw 45Ackworth RR02:23:4002:24:11
767407Rona Reid 62 02:23:4502:24:21
768404Jo Fisher 62 02:23:4302:24:21
769408Jenny Barrett-Maher 63 02:23:4302:24:21
770615Paul Mahoney 88 02:23:5502:24:29
771958Trudie Newlove - LE 64U/a02:24:3602:24:40
772363Dawn Hogan 43Eccleshill RR02:25:0902:25:19
773334Philip Waters 16 02:25:2502:25:28
774438Roger Gale 5 02:25:4602:25:57
775434Maddy Elliott 46York Knavesmire H02:25:3802:26:06
776467Kerry Garner 47Yorkshire Wolds Runners02:25:4802:26:11
777954Michael Hughes - LE 88U/a02:26:4002:26:40
778673Claire Day 48Team Manvers TC02:26:2002:26:55
779885Reika Pataky - LE 49U/a02:26:2702:27:07
780964Nicoleta Alistare - LE 50U/a02:26:5002:27:30
781608Pete Andrews 17Denby Dale Travellers02:27:0402:27:43
782110Kerrie Milner 51Eccleshill RR02:28:0102:28:35
783723Richard Lewis 89 02:29:4202:30:18
784846Samira Lambert - LE 3Kippax H02:29:5202:30:26
785479Sue Rogers 65 02:32:3902:33:17
786383Paul Adams 29York Knavesmire H02:33:1402:33:42
787384Susan Adams 4York Knavesmire H02:33:2202:33:49
788596Marie-Louise Taylor 52 02:33:2202:33:53
789466Kirsty Werrett 53Team Manvers TC02:33:3002:34:00
790539Melanie Broadhurst 54 02:33:3302:34:01
791472Sarah Davison 44 02:33:5102:34:07
792471Mark Hobson 73 02:33:5302:34:09
79360Denise Albutt 23 02:34:0502:34:34
794680Susan Ramsden 66 02:36:1902:36:41
795640Leanne Seward 63Pontefract AC02:36:2302:36:57
796641Kimberley James 64Pontefract AC02:36:3702:37:09
797952Raju Lashkar - LE 74U/a02:37:5002:38:10
798148Andy Young 30York Knavesmire H02:38:4302:39:26
799860Darren Duckworth - LE 108Rodillian R02:39:4502:40:11
800132Linda Bussey 55Eccleshill RR02:40:3202:41:05
801483Rachel McMahon 56 02:41:4302:41:49
802873Rob Hilton - LE 90U/a02:43:5402:44:08
803595Beverley Jennings 67 02:43:5802:44:30
804729Peter Taylor 6 02:44:0902:44:42
805388Kat Seaward 57 02:44:3502:44:49
80663Panicos Piccos 31 02:45:1702:45:58
807211Darren Brighton 75 02:45:4702:45:58
808484Dawn May 26 02:46:5602:47:02
809406Kelli Oldfield 65 02:46:2602:47:04
810409Sharon Moon 68 02:46:2802:47:07
811405Donna Parkinson 69 02:46:3102:47:08
812111Kathryn Lucas 70Eccleshill RR02:48:2302:48:57
813109John Parker 18 03:00:4903:01:31
814714David Woolley 19Halifax H03:01:1903:01:32
815698George Audas 20Withernsea H03:04:3803:04:49
816552Frederick Tomlinson 32Road Runners Club03:10:4903:11:20
Back to year index - Top of page